Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Stefan Jones10.7h PRGrand Ledge
10Ba Blamo10.9hGrand Ledge
12Joe Reverman11.3h PRGrand Ledge
12Tony Jackson11.3h PRJackson
11Joe Davis11.5h SRGrand Ledge
10Anthony Owens11.6h SRJackson
10Barron Parker11.8h PRJackson
10Maseo Moore11.9h PRJackson
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Dar VanCourt11.7h SRGrand Ledge
10Nathan Feldpausch12.0h PRGrand Ledge
12Stanley Joyner III12.2h PRJackson
12Ta'Sean Woods12.2h PRJackson
12Edoardo Bettoni12.4h PRGrand Ledge
9Colton Stephens12.5h PRGrand Ledge
9Jawad Haddad12.5h PRGrand Ledge
12Jacquan Kinnel12.5h PRJackson
9Renzo D'Alessandro13.0hGrand Ledge
9Alex Ralya13.0h SRGrand Ledge
9Mekhi Holloway13.4hGrand Ledge
9Michael Linsemier14.7hGrand Ledge
9Brad Chilcote14.9hGrand Ledge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Edwards22.7hGrand Ledge
11Stefan Jones22.9h SRGrand Ledge
10Sam Williams23.8hJackson
11Dillon Techentin23.9hGrand Ledge
12Jared Brickley24.2hGrand Ledge
12Tony Jackson24.6hJackson
10David Kangara26.2h SRJackson
12Stanley Joyner III26.7hJackson
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9David Christensen26.4hGrand Ledge
9Jessiah Short26.9hJackson
10Maseo Moore27.3hJackson
12Edoardo Bettoni27.4hGrand Ledge
9Austin Lee27.7hGrand Ledge
9Jawad Haddad28.0hGrand Ledge
9Alex Ralya28.1hGrand Ledge
9Mekhi Holloway28.2hGrand Ledge
12Jacquan Kinnel28.4h PRJackson
12Ta'Sean Woods28.6hJackson
9Renzo D'Alessandro29.6hGrand Ledge
9Michael Linsemier31.6hGrand Ledge
9Brad Chilcote31.9hGrand Ledge
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Bryan Bell54.3hGrand Ledge
10Bryce Havens54.7hGrand Ledge
11Joshua Moss55.1hJackson
10Jeremiah Dixon56.9hJackson
11Dillon Techentin57.0h SRGrand Ledge
12Danny Carrasquillo57.1hJackson
11Andrew Monroe57.1h SRJackson
9Josh Frazer58.4hGrand Ledge
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Seven Davis62.1hGrand Ledge
9Garrett Dale66.0hGrand Ledge
9Austin Lee67.1hGrand Ledge
9Eli Lantz75.5h PRGrand Ledge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Nathan Megge2:09.0hGrand Ledge
11Jared Babcock2:17.0hGrand Ledge
11Andrew Castaneda2:19.0hGrand Ledge
12Joby Cosgrove2:20.0hGrand Ledge
9Samuel Ramsey2:22hJackson
12Sean Ross2:24hJackson
11Graham Peterson2:28h PRJackson
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Tommy Sereseroz2:25.1hGrand Ledge
10Dalton King2:25.1hGrand Ledge
11Brandon Haarer2:31.3hGrand Ledge
9Alex Pomaville2:33.8hGrand Ledge
9Tyler Clements2:46.8hGrand Ledge
10Marc Burnett2:49.2hGrand Ledge
10Jared Arking2:52.8hGrand Ledge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Buffin4:47.0hGrand Ledge
11Jack Twarozynski4:51.0hGrand Ledge
11Brendan Blackwell4:55hJackson
10Nathan Goschka4:57.0hGrand Ledge
9Christian Hubaker5:02.0hGrand Ledge
10Jack Dulworth5:24hJackson
12Sean Ross5:26hJackson
10John Girkin5:56hJackson
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Zach Richardson5:37.9hGrand Ledge
10Nick Matt5:49.7hGrand Ledge
11Graham Peterson5:53hJackson
10Nathan Werner6:00.9hGrand Ledge
10Caleb Dueck6:11hJackson
9Nathan Buchweitz6:13.9hGrand Ledge
9John Townshend6:29.3hGrand Ledge
9Ian Bishop6:45hJackson
9Jacob Oberst6:46hJackson
11Zachary Barnett6:52hJackson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jack Twarozynski10:31.0hGrand Ledge
12Michael Buffin10:32.0hGrand Ledge
10Nathan Goschka10:43.0hGrand Ledge
9Tyler McCartney10:44.0hGrand Ledge
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Christian Hubaker11:04.8hGrand Ledge
9Logan Kroczaleski11:27.4hGrand Ledge
10Zach Kemp12:52.5hGrand Ledge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Corey Pryor II14.6hJackson
11Jake Kingsley15.3hGrand Ledge
12Max Rayla16.2hGrand Ledge
10Evan Shelton16.6hGrand Ledge
10Barron Parker20.3h SRJackson
10Jonah Genthner21.9hJackson
10Chayce Gloar23.6hJackson
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

10Corey Pryor II41.3hJackson
12Max Rayla44.0hGrand Ledge
11Jake Kingsley44.3hGrand Ledge
10Evan Shelton44.7hGrand Ledge
11William Folkler44.9hJackson
10Barron Parker48.3hJackson
10Jonah Genthner53hJackson
10Chayce Gloar58hJackson
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 44.0hGrand Ledge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 1:33.5hGrand Ledge
-Anthony Owens
Sam Williams
Jaylon Johnson
Corey Pryor II
1:34.4hJackson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 3:49.7hGrand Ledge
-Brendan Blackwell
Danny Carrasquillo
Andrew Monroe
Samuel Ramsey
3:51hJackson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brendan Blackwell
Danny Carrasquillo
Andrew Monroe
Samuel Ramsey
9:10hJackson
-Relay Team 9:10.8hGrand Ledge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Rumler40Jackson
11Sam Burns39'0"Grand Ledge
11Jonathon Dobie38'6"Grand Ledge
12Elvis Haught38'5"Jackson
12Dakota Pettit37'4"Grand Ledge
11Matthew Dake35'6"Grand Ledge
12Toney Anderson34'Jackson
9Zachary Wade31'Jackson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

11David Burman34'6"Grand Ledge
10Martin Hendler32'8"Grand Ledge
11Nathan Ethridge31'2"Grand Ledge
9Mitchell Krahulik28'2"Grand Ledge
11Jordan Grunden28'1" PRGrand Ledge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Rumler103'7Jackson
11David Burman96'0" SRGrand Ledge
a12Toney Anderson93' SRJackson
11Matthew Dake91'4"Grand Ledge
12Elvis Haught90'7Jackson
9Zachary Wade90 PRJackson
12Dakota Pettit88'10"Grand Ledge
11Jonathon Dobie73'5" PRGrand Ledge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nathan Ethridge92'5"Grand Ledge
10Martin Hendler81'10" PRGrand Ledge
9Mitchell Krahulik70'9"Grand Ledge
9Tony Mercieca59'10"Grand Ledge
9Calvin Sands48'5" PRGrand Ledge
11Jordan GrundenFGrand Ledge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Antonio Rush5'8" PRGrand Ledge
11Jonathon Dobie5'4" PRGrand Ledge
9Josh Frazer5'4" PRGrand Ledge
10Chayce Gloar5'4 SRJackson
11William Folkler5'2 PRJackson
9David Christensen5'2"Grand Ledge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Alec Lounds9'0"Grand Ledge
9Seven Davis9'0"Grand Ledge
10Jacob Lynch8'0" SRGrand Ledge
12Ben GrahamNHGrand Ledge
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Colton Stephens9'0"Grand Ledge
10Nat Fellows7'0"Grand Ledge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Edwards22'8"Grand Ledge
10Anthony Owens22'6.5Jackson
10Corey Pryor II20'7 PRJackson
12Jared Brickley19'3"Grand Ledge
11Dillon Techentin18'9" SRGrand Ledge
11Mark McEldowney18'1.5Jackson
10Maseo Moore15'5Jackson
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Michael Linsemier13'4"Grand Ledge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan