Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell10.70a PR (.7)Concord
2.12Dametrius Nelson11.18a SR (.7)Genesee
3.11Zach Lamb11.29a (.7)Marcellus
3.11Austin Sandusky11.29a (.7)Morenci
5.12Tyrell Hall11.34a (.7)Marion
6.12Hayden Huber11.35a (.7)Beal City
7.10Sean Beckom II11.36a (.7)Saginaw Arts and Sci...
8.12Brett Lehman11.66a (.7)Concord
 

100 Meters  LP Division 4 - Prelims

1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell10.96aConcord
2.11Zach Lamb11.32aMarcellus
3.10Sean Beckom II11.38aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
4.11Austin Sandusky11.41aMorenci
5.12Dametrius Nelson11.42aGenesee
6.12Brett Lehman11.45aConcord
6.12Hayden Huber11.45aBeal City
8.12Tyrell Hall11.58aMarion
9.11Randy Johnston11.59aFulton
10.12Trevor Apsey11.66aMaple City Glen Lake
11.12Sean Thomas11.72aWaterford Our Lady o...
12.9Casey Williams11.74aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
13.10Kala Sanders11.76aEau Claire
14.11Cortney Davis11.79aMuskegon Heights
15.12Josh Golkiewicz11.80aPetersburg-Summerfield
15.12Wyatt Towne11.80aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
17.12Keon Smith11.86aCovert
18.11Wesley Nelson11.91aTraverse City St. Fr...
19.11Treyvon Miller11.92aConcord
19.11Nathan Spivey11.92aDryden
21.9Hunter Harris11.99aDetroit Loyola
22.10Nicholas Mitchell12.05aSouthfield Christian
23.11Patrick Lewis12.08aTraverse City St. Fr...
24.11Cody Abrego12.20aPeck
25.12John King12.66aMesick
--11Blake WashingtonDNFSouthfield Christian
 

200 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell21.62a (.6)Concord
2.11Blake Washington22.80a SR (.6)Southfield Christian
3.11Tommy Scott23.00a PR (.6)Muskegon Catholic Ce...
4.12Josh Golkiewicz23.15a (.6)Petersburg-Summerfield
5.12Donald Parker23.38a (.6)Southfield Christian
6.12Tyrell Hall23.52a (.6)Marion
7.11Jordan Jones23.59a (.6)Eau Claire
8.11Andy Duddles24.05a (.6)Big Rapids Crossroad...
 

200 Meters  LP Division 4 - Prelims

1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell22.29aConcord
2.11Tommy Scott23.12aMuskegon Catholic Ce...
3.12Tyrell Hall23.24aMarion
4.11Blake Washington23.25aSouthfield Christian
5.12Donald Parker23.29a PRSouthfield Christian
6.12Josh Golkiewicz23.31aPetersburg-Summerfield
7.11Andy Duddles23.35aBig Rapids Crossroad...
8.11Jordan Jones23.43a SREau Claire
9.12Trevor Apsey23.49aMaple City Glen Lake
10.12Wyatt Towne23.70aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
11.11Wesley Nelson23.71aTraverse City St. Fr...
12.12Clayton Meldrum23.85aKalamazoo Christian
13.12Keon Smith23.99a PRCovert
14.12Reilly Merrill24.06aOnekama
15.12Nick Schiner24.16a PRDryden
16.11Cody Abrego24.24aPeck
17.11Danny Flowers24.46aIndian River Inland ...
18.12Jake Partee24.57aBreckenridge
19.10Alex Wallace25.09aSaginaw Arts and Sci...
20.12Dylan Armbrustmacher25.22aFowler
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  LP Division 4 - Finals

10Mason Lawson23.5hGobles
11John Brockway23.5h PRGobles
10Devon Gildea24.3hGobles
11Pierce Vreeland24.5h SRGobles
 

400 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.11Austin Sandusky50.48a SRMorenci
2.11Andy Duddles50.76a SRBig Rapids Crossroad...
3.11Elijah VanderVelde50.87aMuskegon Western Mic...
4.12Andrew Poolman50.90aSaugatuck
5.12Donald Parker51.36a PRSouthfield Christian
6.11Cody Abrego51.56aPeck
7.12Michael Allen51.59a PRSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.11Jason Spaude51.63a SRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
9.12Andrew Tippin51.66aJackson Christian
10.12Jefferson Britton51.69a PRFruitport Calvary Ch...
11.12Leighton Merritt52.19aBritton Deerfield
12.11Danny Flowers52.31a PRIndian River Inland ...
13.10Yannik Huepel52.44aMayville
14.12Nick Butts52.50aMaple City Glen Lake
15.11Brandon Isom52.54aMuskegon Catholic Ce...
16.12Kenny Burnette52.96aMancelona
17.12Dominick Dionisi53.22a PRDryden
18.10Charlie Dunn53.39a PRNew Lothrop
19.12Newman Harper54.72aLutheran HS Westland
20.10Mitchel Havercroft55.18aLincoln-Alcona
21.12John King55.84aMesick
22.12Matt Sila56.10aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
23.10Jake Rivers56.72aMorrice
--12Nolen Bright-MitchellSCRConcord
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  LP Division 4 - Finals

4.12Caleb Bennett52.1h PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.11Andy Duddles52.3hBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.9Tayo Fadayomi53.8h SRBig Rapids Crossroad...
4.12Mark Brandly54.0hBig Rapids Crossroad...
10Devon Gildea54.5hGobles
11John Brockway55.8hGobles
10Mason Lawson56.6hGobles
9Austin Dobbins58.1hGobles
 

800 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Bryce DeGrammont1:58.09a PRMio Ausable
2.12Liam Wolfram1:58.27a PRHillsdale Academy
3.12Will Coonradt1:59.53aHillsdale Academy
4.12Mark Brandly2:00.02a PRBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.12Wes Webbert2:00.33a PRSaugatuck
6.12Max Hodges2:00.78a SREvart
7.11Alec Badgley2:01.69a SRPotterville
8.12Duane Vizina2:01.87a PRIndian River Inland ...
9.11Joe Brown2:01.88aSaugatuck
10.11Winter Romeyn2:03.66aEllsworth
11.12Cooper Terry2:04.20a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.12Kyle Baxter2:04.98a PRMayville
13.12Zach Hudson2:06.32aConcord
14.12Tyler Hubbard-Neil2:06.58aSt Philip Catholic C...
15.11Doug Hollett2:07.17aKalamazoo Christian
16.12Shane Peterson2:08.25a PROnekama
17.11Joe Fanelli2:08.78aPlymouth Christian A...
18.12Jacob Bailey2:08.97aPlymouth Christian A...
19.9Daniel Mikovits2:10.76aConcord
20.11Mason Demsey2:10.99aGrosse Pte. Woods U....
--10Nathan RosenthalSCRPeck
--12Tyler BeurmannSCRPeck
--12Zach FeldpauschSCRFowler
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  LP Division 4 - Finals

10Mason Lawson2:05.4h PRGobles
10Devon Gildea2:05.8hGobles
11John Brockway2:06hGobles
12Josiah Dickerson2:07.2hGobles
 

1600 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.11Luke Anderson4:17.49a PRHarbor Beach
2.12Ian Daugherty4:18.27a PRJackson Christian
3.11Jesse Hersha4:18.74a SRConcord
4.11Doug Hollett4:22.49a PRKalamazoo Christian
5.12Zach Feldpausch4:26.03a PRFowler
6.11Winter Romeyn4:30.05a SREllsworth
7.10Braxton Snuffer4:33.13aMuskegon Western Mic...
8.11Brendan Hamilton4:35.61a SRFruitport Calvary Ch...
9.11Jacob Pettinga4:38.10aSaugatuck
10.11Adam Grifka4:42.85a PRUbly
11.12Jim English4:43.67aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.11Trace Henderson4:46.47a SRLansing Christian
13.9Moritz Huurdeman4:47.37a PRBirmingham Roeper
14.11Alexei Groff4:47.39aOttawa Lake-Whiteford
15.12Josiah Dickerson4:47.57aGobles
16.9Max Vowles4:50.18a SRSouthfield Christian
--12John GirvenSCROnekama
--11Jacob HallSCRConcord
--11Bohdan HartmanSCRFulton
--10Aaron PetersSCRSand Creek
--10Santana ScottSCREvart
--12Max HodgesSCREvart
 

3200 Meters  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.11Jesse Hersha9:38.54aConcord
2.11Luke Anderson9:49.59aHarbor Beach
3.11Jacob Hall9:55.64a PRConcord
4.12Clayton Springer10:05.99aSaugatuck
5.11Jacob Pettinga10:06.70aSaugatuck
6.11Adam Grifka10:08.20aUbly
7.10Santana Scott10:11.10a SREvart
8.11Bohdan Hartman10:13.33a SRFulton
9.12Eldon Ulsh10:16.78aClimax-Scotts
10.12John Girven10:20.09a SROnekama
11.10Jordan Anderson10:20.32a PROnekama
12.10Braxton Snuffer10:27.50aMuskegon Western Mic...
13.12Daniel Ridley10:28.44aDeckerville
14.10Aaron Peters10:29.13aSand Creek
15.10Ethan Schafer10:30.60aBeal City
16.12Hunter Kilpatrick10:32.47aPellston
17.11Patrick Cecil10:35.29aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
18.11Austin Brittain10:39.07aBreckenridge
19.12Jim English10:40.00aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
20.11Trace Henderson10:49.34aLansing Christian
21.9Orlando Carrion11:01.91aSaugatuck
22.10Lloyd Stombaugh11:03.47aMorrice
23.12Shane Baldwin11:04.03aWaldron
24.9Zachary Pettinga11:08.05aSaugatuck
25.10Hunter Roedel11:17.09aLutheran HS Westland
26.11Doug Hollett11:43.57aKalamazoo Christian
27.12Cooper Terry11:48.15aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
--11William GilbertSCRGrosse Pte. Woods U....
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12David Dykstra15.37a (.9)White Cloud
2.11Robert Massie15.41a SR (.9)Genesee
3.12Clayton Meldrum15.83a (.9)Kalamazoo Christian
4.11Austin Olson15.94a (.9)Lutheran HS Westland
5.10Mitchell Jones16.00a (.9)Southfield Christian
6.11Corey Hewitt16.23a (.9)Detroit Loyola
7.12Jeremy Richards16.61a (.9)Forest Area Community
8.11Dylan Woytik16.68a (.9)White Cloud
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  LP Division 4 - Prelims

1.12David Dykstra15.68aWhite Cloud
2.11Robert Massie15.74aGenesee
3.12Clayton Meldrum15.85aKalamazoo Christian
4.10Mitchell Jones15.93a PRSouthfield Christian
5.11Austin Olson16.02aLutheran HS Westland
6.12Jeremy Richards16.06aForest Area Community
7.11Corey Hewitt16.26aDetroit Loyola
8.11Dylan Woytik16.29aWhite Cloud
8.12Ethan Russell16.29aMarion
10.12Hunter Stienbargar16.30aMendon
11.12Brice Thelen16.31aFowler
12.12Brett Maser16.33a PRAuGres-Sims
13.12Cahil Krajniak16.60aWhite Pigeon
14.12Bryar Stutz16.79aWebberville
15.12Justin Spires16.80aMancelona
15.12John Brouwer16.80aMcBain Northern Mich...
17.10Andrew Romig16.88aMarcellus
17.11Brent Swain16.88aMason County Eastern
19.11LaMaurice Gardner17.13aRoyal Oak Shrine
20.11Adam St. Clair17.57aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
21.11Franklin MacKenzie17.61aMarine City Cardinal...
22.12Aaron Schaedler17.98aPittsford
23.11Kyle Abrego20.45aPeck
24.12Ross Weber20.46aEau Claire
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.9Blake Dunn40.22a SRSaugatuck
2.11Kyle Abrego40.31aPeck
3.12David Dykstra40.87aWhite Cloud
4.12Clayton Meldrum40.96aKalamazoo Christian
5.11Charlie Robertson41.12a SRSand Creek
6.12Ethan Russell41.30aMarion
7.12Jake Partee41.70aBreckenridge
8.11Liam Foreman42.36a PRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
9.12Christian Rogers42.41a PRMuskegon Western Mic...
10.12Thomas Horak42.43a SRFowler
11.12Billy Bardocz42.56aMesick
12.10Michael Belinsky42.79aOnekama
13.11Chris Keyes42.84aHarbor Beach
14.11Dylan Woytik42.92aWhite Cloud
15.12Brett Maser43.55aAuGres-Sims
16.10Ben Agay43.56aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
17.12Cahil Krajniak43.95aWhite Pigeon
18.11Austin Olson44.17aLutheran HS Westland
19.12John Brouwer44.38aMcBain Northern Mich...
20.12Brice Thelen45.44aFowler
21.11Corey Hewitt45.67aDetroit Loyola
22.12Ross Weber45.71aEau Claire
 

4x100 Relay  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.-Nicholas Mitchell
Mitchell Jones
Aldred Williams
Blake Washington
44.22aSouthfield Christian
2.-Kala Sanders
Devontea Driver
Erin Branch
Jordan Jones
44.66aEau Claire
3.-Zach Lamb
Bryce McNeal
Tyler Olsen
Jeff Bridges
44.69aMarcellus
4.-Brett Lehman
Chase Hinkle
Treyvon Miller
Lonelle Langston
44.77aConcord
5.-Devin Lyon
Zach Therrien
Carter Lee
Trevor Apsey
45.18aMaple City Glen Lake
5.-Tommy Scott
LaTommy Scott
Logan Helton
Blake Sanford
45.18aMuskegon Catholic Ce...
7.-Casey Williams
Vlad Lord
Ben Goddard
Wyatt Towne
45.31aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
8.-Kyle Danko
Austin Drinkwine
Robert Massie
Dametrius Nelson
45.41aGenesee
9.-Relay Team 45.50aMarion
10.-Tully Groenendyk
Jason Normandin
Christian Rogers
Alex Rop
45.60aMuskegon Western Mic...
11.-Mitchel Coler
Nathan Dedes
Parker Cupp
Elijah Klepper
45.66aMendon
12.-Cody Pritchard
Valdemar Maintz
Dillon Danley
Larry VanBuren
45.75aEvart
13.-Dylan Cannon
Quest Gonzales
Ben Huff
Tristan Pizana
45.76aBritton Deerfield
14.-Jared Paton
Nathan Schiner
Joseph Savarino
Nathan Spivey
45.91aDryden
15.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
46.08aBeal City
16.-Zane Potter
Alex Bartle
Dustin Yonkowski
Andrew Lindsay
46.12aBrown City
17.-Josh Golkiewitz
Brandon Kottke
Tyler Van Kainen
Chase Pirolli
46.21aPetersburg-Summerfield
18.-Ethan Mills
Casey McKinley
Connor Bradley
Ryan Plumstead
46.30aFrankfort
19.-Anthony Ruth
Alex Stafford
Zach Teadt
Demarco Taylor
46.36aCentreville
20.-Tim Minier
Kevin Greenman
Tyler Hubbard-Neil
David Downey
46.37aSt Philip Catholic C...
21.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Scott Simon
Brice Thelen
46.84aFowler
22.-Relay Team 46.90aDetroit Loyola
 

4x200 Relay  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.-Brett Lehman
Lonelle Langston
Chevy Burk
Nolen Bright-Mitchell
1:31.46aConcord
2.-Casey Williams
Vlad Lord
Kyler Lehr
Wyatt Towne
1:31.53aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
3.-Donald Parker
Nicholas Mitchell
Aldred Williams
Blake Washington
1:32.02aSouthfield Christian
4.-Kala Sanders
Devontea Driver
Erin Branch
Jordan Jones
1:32.29aEau Claire
5.-Andrew Poolman
Blake Dunn
Joe Brown
Wes Webbert
1:33.21aSaugatuck
6.-Tommy Scott
Logan Helton
Brandon Isom
Blake Sanford
1:33.88aMuskegon Catholic Ce...
7.-Nick Butts
Zach Therrien
Carter Lee
Trevor Apsey
1:34.17aMaple City Glen Lake
8.-Tim Bott
Charlie Donahue
Wesley Nelson
Patrick Lewis
1:34.62aTraverse City St. Fr...
9.-Nicholas Lee
Anthony Muse
Corey Hewitt
Hunter Harris
1:34.64aDetroit Loyola
10.-Kyle Danko
Austin Drinkwine
Robert Massie
Dametrius Nelson
1:35.02aGenesee
11.-Josh Golkiewitz
Justin Seitz
Josh Van Kainen
Brandon Kottke
1:35.38aPetersburg-Summerfield
12.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
1:35.39aBeal City
13.-Hunter Stienbargar
Nathan Dedes
Parker Cupp
Elijah Klepper
1:35.61aMendon
14.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Clayton Simon
Thomas Horak
1:35.89aFowler
15.-John Brockway
Pierce Vreeland
Devon Gildea
Mason Lawson
1:36.07aGobles
16.-Ben Agay
Matt Sila
Pedro Nerio
Michael Allen
1:36.27aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
17.-Kyle Judkins
Michaja Wilson
Dashawn Dukes
Nolan Cook
1:36.50aSand Creek
17.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Garrette Norling
Brandon Ritchie
1:36.50aLincoln-Alcona
19.-Jared Paton
Nick Schiner
Joseph Savarino
Nathan Spivey
1:37.35aDryden
20.-Alex Carpenter
Alex Bartle
Zane Potter
Andrew Lindsay
1:38.09aBrown City
21.-Dillon Danley
Valdemar Maintz
Cody Pritchard
Major Griffin
1:38.16aEvart
22.-John King
Zack Gonyer
Chad Mathewson
Billy Bardocz
1:40.01aMesick
 

4x400 Relay  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.-Lonelle Langston
Nolen Bright-Mitchell
Chase Hinkle
Zach Hudson
3:24.19aConcord
2.-Wes Webbert
Andrew Poolman
Blake Dunn
Joe Brown
3:27.68aSaugatuck
3.-Tully Groenendyk
Jason Normandin
Christian Rogers
Elijah VanderVelde
3:31.64aMuskegon Western Mic...
4.-Tayo Fadayomi
Caleb Bennett
Mark Brandly
Andy Duddles
3:32.13aBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.-Tyler Beurmann
Nathan Rosenthal
Kyle Abrego
Cody Abrego
3:34.61aPeck
6.-Clayton Simon
Zach Feldpausch
Brice Thelen
Thomas Horak
3:34.81aFowler
7.-Ben Agay
Matt Sila
Zach Sila
Michael Allen
3:35.17aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.-Hayden Huber
Nick Pung
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
3:35.26aBeal City
9.-Michael Belinsky
Reilly Merrill
Paul Hayes
Shane Peterson
3:36.70aOnekama
10.-Brendan Kelly
Casey McKinley
Ryan Plumstead
Connor Bradley
3:36.77aFrankfort
11.-Skylar Smith
Mason Thomas
Elijah Brown
Shannon Cummins
3:36.83aReading
12.-Greg Whalen
Liam Wolfram
Dominic Whalen
Will Coonradt
3:37.09aHillsdale Academy
13.-Mitchell Perry
Jonathan Perry
Jake Shaarda
John Brouwer
3:37.40aMcBain Northern Mich...
14.-Chris Keyes
George Sutherland
Jacob Finkel
Luke Anderson
3:37.72aHarbor Beach
15.-Danny Flowers
Jacob Drogowski
Howery Ryan
Duane Vizina
3:38.74aIndian River Inland ...
16.-Anthony Ruth
Demarco Taylor
Chase LeBarre
Zach Teadt
3:39.08aCentreville
17.-Jacob Davenport
Weslee Warren
Garrett Kempf
Newman Harper
3:43.06aLutheran HS Westland
18.-Daniel Gensmer
Blake Crites
Adam St. Clair
Jason Spaude
3:43.65aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
19.-Mason Lawson
Devon Gildea
Austin Dobbins
John Brockway
3:45.29aGobles
20.-August Schmeideknecht
Alec Badgley
Jordon Kussmaul
Brandon Romanek
3:47.41aPotterville
---Mitchell Jones
Rodger Johnson
Aldred Williams
Donald Parker
DQSouthfield Christian
 

4x800 Relay  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.-Braxton Snuffer
David Gilson
Max Purvis
Elijah VanderVelde
8:11.39aMuskegon Western Mic...
2.-Zach Hudson
Jacob Hall
Daniel Mikovits
Jesse Hersha
8:11.85aConcord
3.-Jacob Pettinga
Wes Webbert
Clayton Springer
Joe Brown
8:14.26aSaugatuck
4.-John Brockway
Devon Gildea
Mason Lawson
Josiah Dickerson
8:23.98aGobles
5.-Jordan Anderson
Shane Peterson
Josh Davis
John Girven
8:25.29aOnekama
6.-Jim English
Logan Moyle
Sam Neyer
Cooper Terry
8:30.72aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.-Patrick Cecil
Brendan Ballard
Zach Sila
Andrew Cecil
8:37.52aSt. Joseph Lake Mich...
8.-Greg Whalen
Will Coonradt
Sam Brady
Liam Wolfram
8:39.63aHillsdale Academy
9.-Daniel Gensmer
Caleb Krueger
Aaron Squanda
David Delu
8:40.92aSaginaw Michigan Lut...
10.-William Stolicker
Dakota Sampson
Chandler Stoutenburg
Daniel Ridley
8:41.28aDeckerville
11.-William Gilbert
William Loner
Andrew Lohman
Mason Demsey
8:44.53aGrosse Pte. Woods U....
12.-Tyler Beurmann
Tom Gallagher
Chris Beurmann
Nathan Rosenthal
8:48.26aPeck
13.-Joseph Wohlfert
Dalton Feldpausch
Brandon.. Platte
Zach Feldpausch
8:50.56aFowler
14.-Tommy Brettschneider
Josh Cergnul
Keefe Brotherton
Steve Helsel
8:50.57aManton
15.-Alex Brandt
Rivers Zach
Lloyd Stombaugh
Jake Rivers
8:52.00aMorrice
16.-Jacob Drogowski
Zach Florek
Ethan Jankowiak
Duane Vizina
8:54.26aIndian River Inland ...
17.-Kyle Bush
Kyle Lakatos
Drew Willett
Aaron Peters
8:54.96aSand Creek
18.-Matt Noel
Alex Heckman
Ruben Vorster
Jacob Hagenbuch
8:56.12aMendon
19.-Andrew McFerrin
Christopher Szymczak
Jon Behr
Max Vowles
8:57.07aSouthfield Christian
---Major Griffin
Santana Scott
Josh Woods
Max Hodges
SCREvart
 

Shot Put - 12lb  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Tyler Crenshaw51-08.00 PRBrown City
2.12Trenton Conley49-11.00 PRHomer
2.12Luke Somsel49-11.00 PRBuckley
4.12Caleb Baker49-09.00Waldron
5.11Kyle Smith49-04.00Breckenridge
6.11Cody Mausolf49-02.50 PRDeckerville
6.11Cole Vanoosten49-02.50Kalamazoo Christian
8.12Mackenzie Anderson47-06.00Concord
9.12Michael Mannor45-10.00Petersburg-Summerfield
10.12Andrew Strzelecki44-10.00Waterford Our Lady o...
11.12Cole Younger44-09.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.12Brandon Head44-07.50Athens
13.12Hunter Gross44-07.00Coleman
14.12Tucker Scharf43-10.00Unionville-Sebewaing
15.12Dean Marsh43-09.50Evart
16.11Devon Hayes43-09.00Detroit Loyola
17.11James Baranoski43-03.50Bloomingdale
18.12Jake Wojtoviets43-00.00Fairview
19.12Andrew Blok42-00.00Saugatuck
20.11Thomas Krueger41-03.50Lutheran HS Westland
21.11Derek Hopper40-04.50Genesee
22.12Jimmy Appledorn40-00.50Mason County Eastern
--12Jason KaminskiSCRManistee Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Tucker Scharf148-06 PRUnionville-Sebewaing
2.12Jeremy Richards143-09Forest Area Community
3.11Cole Vanoosten142-01 SRKalamazoo Christian
4.12Kyle Wheeler140-04Breckenridge
5.12Cole Younger139-02Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.12Chase Sumner135-05 PRAuburn Hills Oakland...
7.11Chris Carver134-09Sand Creek
8.12Dean Marsh134-02Evart
9.12Paul Ruelle129-07Big Rapids Crossroad...
10.11Kyle Smith129-05Breckenridge
11.12Mackenzie Anderson129-02Concord
12.12Joey Koscleiski128-02Saugatuck
13.12Tyler Crenshaw125-02Brown City
14.12Travis Williams124-03Saginaw Michigan Lut...
14.12Luke Somsel124-03Buckley
16.10Joe Wesley122-00Morrice
17.10Howery Ryan120-03Indian River Inland ...
18.11Patrick Harbin118-07Detroit Loyola
19.12Steven Gregory117-07 PRPetersburg-Summerfield
20.12Rodney Leary117-04Marion
21.11Scott Sheperd116-08Ubly
22.11Jordan Scovie115-09St Philip Catholic C...
--11Thomas KruegerNDLutheran HS Westland
--11Kale SchumacherNDColon
 

High Jump  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.11Hunter Weeks6-07.00Homer
2.12Alex Bartle6-05.00Brown City
3.11Jarid Walton6-03.00Coleman
4.12Lonelle Langston6-01.00Concord
4.11Nolan Cook6-01.00Sand Creek
4.12Kamren English6-01.00New Buffalo
4.12Kyle Doepker6-01.00Three Oaks River Val...
4.12Eric Hartsell6-01.00 PRKingston
4.11Kyler Lehr6-01.00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
4.11Pierce Vreeland6-01.00Gobles
11.11Kevin Greenman5-11.00St Philip Catholic C...
11.11James Connolly5-11.00Brethren
11.12Michael Granzotto5-11.00Saugatuck
11.12Sam Mast5-11.00Muskegon Western Mic...
11.10Alex Thomas5-11.00Morenci
16.11Asante Matten5-08.00 PRMichigan School for ...
16.12Damarco White5-08.00Southfield Christian
16.10Collins Collins5-08.00Adrian Lenawee Chris...
16.12Ethan Russell5-08.00Marion
16.12Carter Lee5-08.00 SRMaple City Glen Lake
16.12Tyler Hubbard-Neil5-08.00St Philip Catholic C...
16.11Drew Bierstetel5-08.00 SRFowler
16.12Dan Roberts5-08.00Lutheran HS Westland
16.11Jason Spaude5-08.00Saginaw Michigan Lut...
--11Kyle AbregoSCRPeck
--12Victor AcostaNHBrethren
--11Brandon DingmanSCRMancelona
--12Jordan SinkelNHManton
--12Joe O'BradovichNHOnaway
--9Antoine RichardsonNHBentley Senior
 

Pole Vault  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Curtis Bell15-01.00Coleman
2.12Jacob Walton14-10.00 PRNorth Muskegon
3.11Hunter Hofmann14-01.00 PRMason County Eastern
4.11Mason Thomas13-07.00 PRReading
5.12Nathaniel Feldpausch12-07.50Fowler
6.12Gavin Towery12-07.00Homer
7.12Jacob Chappell12-04.00Frankfort
8.12Austin Fagerman11-10.00Manton
9.11Jake Iles11-10.00Athens
10.11Colton Keyzer11-10.00Martin
11.11Gabe Bennett11-04.00New Lothrop
11.11Gary Rynd11-04.00Gobles
11.12Kyle Wheeler11-04.00Breckenridge
11.10Jacob Kulhanek11-04.00Merrill
11.9Mike Courterier11-04.00 SRJohannesburg-Lewiston
11.12Jeff Bridges11-04.00Marcellus
17.10Kyle Lakatos10-10.00Sand Creek
17.12Dustin Yonkowski10-10.00Brown City
--12Newman HarperNHLutheran HS Westland
--12Garrette NorlingNHLincoln-Alcona
--11Ethan BainbridgeNHMarcellus
--10Adam PechetteNHNorth Huron
 

Long Jump  LP Division 4 - Finals

1.12Tyrell Hall22-11.75Marion
2.9Casey Williams21-08.00 SRSaginaw Michigan Lut...
2.12Dametrius Nelson21-08.00 PRGenesee
4.11Andy Duddles21-00.75 SRBig Rapids Crossroad...
5.12Tristan Pizana20-09.00 SRBritton Deerfield
6.11Pierce Vreeland20-05.75 SRGobles
7.11Demarco Taylor20-04.00Centreville
8.10David Downey20-02.50St Philip Catholic C...
9.11Joey Durham20-02.25 PRMontabella
10.12Andrew Lindsay19-07.25Brown City
11.12Chevy Burk19-07.00Concord
12.11Jonah Harris19-04.75Athens
13.11Jacob Major19-04.25Indian River Inland ...
14.11Austin Sandusky19-03.25Morenci
15.10Paul Korn19-02.25Forest Area Community
15.12Zach Teadt19-02.25Centreville
17.12Billy Bardocz19-02.00Mesick
18.11Nathan Blighton18-10.00Eau Claire
19.12Cahil Krajniak18-09.00White Pigeon
19.12Matt Cooney18-09.00Carsonville-Port San...
21.12Aldred Williams18-05.00Southfield Christian
22.12Dan Roberts18-04.00Lutheran HS Westland
23.12Kyle Danko18-03.50 PRGenesee
24.11Spencer Smolarz17-11.25Colon
25.12Jacob Romay16-09.75Big Rapids Crossroad...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores