Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Watson10.60h PRUnion City
2.12Brett Lehman11.20hConcord
3.11Tanner Parshall11.50hQuincy
4.11Treyvon Miller11.70hConcord
5.12Dale Holmes12.70hReading
6.10Jalen BoesNFUnion City
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron Watson11.20hUnion City
1.12Brett Lehman11.40hConcord
1.11Tanner Parshall11.70hQuincy
2.11Treyvon Miller11.90hConcord
2.10Jalen Boes12.60hUnion City
2.12Dale Holmes12.70hReading
3.11Spencer Connell12.70hUnion City
3.9Robert Hind12.80hAthens
4.9Trey Shafer12.81hReading
3.9Michael Brandvold13.00hAthens
4.11Calvin Kurtz13.10hCamden-Frontier
5.10Ole Hebecker13.20h PRAthens
4.12Devin Treistram13.50hBellevue
5.11Tyler WondersNFQuincy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell23.00hConcord
2.12Ethan Riddell24.20hCamden-Frontier
3.11Tanner Parshall24.50hQuincy
4.11Treyvon Miller24.70hConcord
5.9Marqiz Lane25:00.00hConcord
6.11Aaron WatsonNFUnion City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Aaron Watson22.70hUnion City
1.12Nolen Bright-Mitchell23.20hConcord
1.11Tanner Parshall24.80hQuincy
2.12Ethan Riddell24.80hCamden-Frontier
3.9Michael Fisher25.20hQuincy
2.11Treyvon Miller25.60hConcord
2.9Marqiz Lane25.90hConcord
3.11Spencer Connell26.10hUnion City
4.9Michael Brandvold26.40h SRAthens
3.10Ryan Hiller26.50hReading
4.10Ole Hebecker26.80h PRAthens
4.9Robert Hind26.90h SRAthens
5.10Jalen BoesNFUnion City
5.10Malik LuckieNFConcord
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hudson51.90h PRConcord
2.11Tanner Parshall52.10hQuincy
3.12Ethan Riddell54.10hCamden-Frontier
4.11Jacob Hall55.80h PRConcord
5.12Jared Shepard56.30hUnion City
6.10Austin Fuller57.80h PRAthens
7.10Ole Hebecker58.50h PRAthens
8.11Spencer Connell59.10h PRUnion City
9.9Alex Hill59.80hReading
10.10William DePew1:04.10hQuincy
11.10Summet (Mo) ChingchairitNFConcord
12.10Jonas GerstenbergerNFAthens
13.11Calvin KurtzNFCamden-Frontier
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Hersha2:08.00hConcord
2.12John Kinney2:13.20hUnion City
3.12Aaron Cutler2:13.60hQuincy
4.11Elijah Brown2:14.40hReading
5.9Daniel Mikovits2:14.70hConcord
6.11Skyler Flanders2:15.10hUnion City
7.11Shannon Cummins2:15.50h PRReading
8.12Devin Treistram2:36.30h PRBellevue
9.12Jason Keisle2:39.40hQuincy
10.10Michael Barns2:39.60hCamden-Frontier
11.9James Demarest2:44.70hUnion City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Hersha4:27.80hConcord
2.12Riley Horn4:48.40hQuincy
3.11Skyler Flanders5:02.00hUnion City
4.11Joey Hutchins5:11.30hConcord
5.9Daniel Mikovits5:14.30hConcord
6.12Derek Hiller5:14.50hReading
7.12Logan Kestner5:23.30hQuincy
8.-Riley Rosonski5:29.50h PRCamden-Frontier
9.10Casey Hardin5:29.80hAthens
10.10Michael Barns5:59.10hCamden-Frontier
11.12Jason Keisle5:59.30hQuincy
12.9Drew Haines6:20.00hCamden-Frontier
13.9Blane Flanders6:22.00hUnion City
14.11Caleb Robinson6:32.90h SRBellevue
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hall10:04.10hConcord
2.12Riley Horn10:13.90hQuincy
3.9Justin Detgen11:08.90hConcord
4.11Paul Worrmann11:22.40hReading
5.12Logan Kestner11:27.50hQuincy
6.11Skyler Flanders11:43.30hUnion City
7.10Casey Hardin11:44.00h SRAthens
8.11Vincent Heimburg12:07.80h PRReading
9.11Jakob Roberts12:32.40hConcord
10.9Casper Boshers14:33.60hQuincy
11.9Blane FlandersNFUnion City
12.9Drew HainesNFCamden-Frontier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chevy Burk16.50hConcord
2.11Nate Champion17.20hUnion City
3.12Ryan Henning17.40hQuincy
4.9Jake Emerick17.80hCamden-Frontier
5.10Tyler Touchet17.90hUnion City
6.9Jacob Giles18.80h PRAthens
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chevy Burk17.10hConcord
1.12Ryan Henning17.60hQuincy
1.11Nate Champion17.80hUnion City
2.9Jake Emerick17.90hCamden-Frontier
2.10Tyler Touchet18.10hUnion City
3.10Nick Shafer18.30hUnion City
2.9Jacob Giles19.00hAthens
3.10Marc Schachtsick19.10hAthens
3.12Hunter Winger19.20hQuincy
4.10Skylar Smith19.40hReading
4.11Shannon Kenyon19.50hAthens
4.12Luke Wiser20.90hQuincy
5.12Mason Nousain21.90hConcord
5.10Alex Stevens23.70hCamden-Frontier
5.11Trently BrownNFReading
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shannon Kenyon44.00h SRAthens
2.-Zach Malone44.60hCamden-Frontier
3.9Jake Emerick44.80h SRCamden-Frontier
4.11Mason Thomas45.40hReading
5.10Skylar Smith46.20hReading
6.11Trently Brown46.90hReading
7.12Mason Nousain47.50hConcord
8.12Luke Wiser47.70hQuincy
9.10Marc Schachtsick48.10hAthens
10.10Tyler Touchet48.20h PRUnion City
11.12Hunter Winger48.50hQuincy
12.10Nick Shafer49.00hUnion City
13.9Jacob Giles50.00hAthens
14.12Ryan Henning57.20hQuincy
15.10Alex Stevens58.10h SRCamden-Frontier
16.11Nate ChampionNFUnion City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett Lehman
Nolen Bright-Mitchell
Chase Hinkle
Lonelle Langston
44.80hConcord
2.-Justin Whitcomb
Nate Champion
John Kinney
Thomas Anderson
46.30hUnion City
3.-Jake Iles
Robert Hind
Gabe Golyar
Jonah Harris
47.30hAthens
4.-Mason Harbaugh
Ben Philipot
Bryan Morrow
Tanner Parshall
47.60hQuincy
4.-Bryan Morrow
Ben Philipot
Mason Harbaugh
Tanner Parshall
47.60hQuincy
5.-Zach Malone
Ethan Riddell
Calvin Kurtz
Jordan Kestner
49.10hCamden-Frontier
6.-Dale Holmes
Alex Hill
Alex Miller
Ryan Hiller
49.56hReading
 

4x200 Yard Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.9Michael Fisher
Casper Boshers
Dalton Connin
Bryce Bassage
1:48.20hQuincy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brett Lehman
Lonelle Langston
Chevy Burk
Nolen Bright-Mitchell
1:33.90hConcord
2.-Thomas Anderson
Nate Champion
John Kinney
Aaron Watson
1:34.42hUnion City
3.-Jake Iles
Shannon Kenyon
Jonah Harris
Gabe Golyar
1:37.90hAthens
4.-Zach Malone
Jake Emerick
Calvin Kurtz
Robert Swager
1:40.80hCamden-Frontier
5.-Dale Holmes
Skylar Smith
Ryan Hiller
Mason Thomas
1:41.30hReading
6.-Michael Fisher
Mason Harbaugh
Ben Philipot
Zachariah Slack
1:41.31hQuincy
6.-Michael Fisher
Ben Philipot
Mason Harbaugh
Zachariah Slack
1:41.31hQuincy
1.9Michael Fisher
Casper Boshers
Dalton Connin
Bryce Bassage
1:48.20hQuincy
2.9Oliver Douglas
Seth Steele
Alex Hill
Trey Shafer
1:48.30hReading
3.9James Demarest
Cody Rice
Blane Flanders
Gavin Lindsey
1:49.80hUnion City
4.9Marqiz Lane
Daniel Mikovits
Justin Detgen
Ethan Bonjooner
1:49.81hConcord
5.-Drew Haines
Nathan Corkle
Jordan Kestner
Patrick Stevens
1:59.60hCamden-Frontier
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lonelle Langston
Zach Hudson
Jesse Hersha
Nolen Bright-Mitchell
3:32.50hConcord
2.-Gabe Golyar
Jake Iles
Austin Fuller
Jonah Harris
3:45.40hAthens
3.-Thomas Anderson
Blake Shellberg
Jared Shepard
Justin Whitcomb
3:46.80hUnion City
4.-Skylar Smith
Alex Miller
Elijah Brown
Mason Thomas
3:49.40hReading
5.-Aaron Cutler
Mason Harbaugh
Michael Fisher
Zachariah Slack
4:01.00hQuincy
5.-Mason Harbaugh
Aaron Cutler
Michael Fisher
Zachariah Slack
4:01.00hQuincy
6.-Zach Malone
Riley Rosonski
Michael Barns
Jake Emerick
4:11.10hCamden-Frontier
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Hall
Jesse Hersha
Zach Hudson
Joey Hutchins
8:46.80hConcord
2.-Aaron Cutler
Hunter Winger
Logan Kestner
Riley Horn
9:05.60hQuincy
3.-Skyler Flanders
John Kinney
Jared Shepard
Justin Whitcomb
9:08.00hUnion City
4.-Shannon Cummins
Derek Hiller
Paul Worrmann
Elijah Brown
9:11.70hReading
5.-Jonas Gerstenberger
Ole Hebecker
Casey Hardin
Austin Fuller
9:44.40hAthens
6.-Michael Barns
Robbie Swager
Riley Rosonski
Jake Emerick
10:14.90hCamden-Frontier
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mackenzie Anderson47'09.50"Concord
2.12Michael Peterson43'04.00"Quincy
3.12Evan Cross42'06.00"Union City
4.12Jarett Seager41'00.00"Reading
5.12Lance Klopfenstein39'01.75"Union City
6.11Isaac Reincke39'00.75"Union City
7.11Jordan Weber37'03.00"Quincy
8.-Jordan Kestner33'06.75"Camden-Frontier
9.10Joe Oberlitner32'10.00"Quincy
10.12Robert Boyer32'02.50"Reading
11.12Karl Day32'00.00"Concord
12.10Austin Hostetter29'10.75"Camden-Frontier
13.11Dakota Householder29'08.50"Concord
14.-Nathan Corkle27'10.50"Camden-Frontier
15.11Caleb Robinson24'05.50"Bellevue
16.10Sebastian HamiltonNFAthens
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Cross134'00.00"Union City
2.11Isaac Reincke117'02.00" PRUnion City
3.12Michael Peterson115'00.50"Quincy
4.11Jordan Weber113'03.50"Quincy
5.12Mackenzie Anderson107'08.00"Concord
6.12Jarett Seager103'08.50"Reading
7.10Sebastian Hamilton99'01.00"Athens
8.10Chris Connin95'03.50"Quincy
9.12Robert Boyer90'09.50"Reading
10.9Brandan Cross90'00.00"Union City
11.10Spence Kingsley81'09.00" PRCamden-Frontier
12.-Jordan Kestner75'08.00"Camden-Frontier
13.9Drew Haines67'02.00"Camden-Frontier
14.11Dakota Householder64'08.50"Concord
15.11Caleb Robinson56'03.50" SRBellevue
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lonelle Langston6'00.00"Concord
2.12Logan Miller5'10.00"Quincy
3.10Jonas Gerstenberger5'04.02"Athens
4.11Shannon Kenyon5'04.01"Athens
5.9Robert Hind5'04.00"Athens
6.11Spencer ConnellNFUnion City
7.11Blake ShellbergNFUnion City
8.9Dalton ConninNFQuincy
9.10Logan WidlitzkiNFQuincy
10.11Calvin KurtzNFCamden-Frontier
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Thomas12'06.00"Reading
2.11Jake Iles12'00.00"Athens
12Jared Shepard10'00.00"Union City
3.11Matthew Davis10'00.00"Reading
12Hunter Winger9'06.01"Quincy
5.12Dallas Connin9'06.01"Quincy
7.11David Katz9'06.00"Union City
8.9Jacob ShillingNFQuincy
9.11Blake ShellbergNFUnion City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Harris20'06.75" PRAthens
2.10Thomas Anderson20'04.50"Union City
3.12Chevy Burk19'11.75"Concord
4.11Gabe Golyar19'00.00" PRAthens
5.12Justin Whitcomb18'04.00" SRUnion City
6.10Nick Shafer17'06.75" SRUnion City
7.10Mason Harbaugh17'04.25" PRQuincy
8.9Trey Shafer17'00.00"Reading
9.12Colin Galloway16'08.00"Reading
10.10William DePew14'11.00"Quincy
11.10Alex Stevens14'08.00"Camden-Frontier
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams