Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson11.36aSuttons Bay
2.9Robert Provo12.15aFrankfort
3.10Ethan Mills12.51a PRFrankfort
4.9Keegan Redloske12.85aBenzie Central
5.9Christian Abeyta13.05aBenzie Central
5.10Daniel Hutton13.05a SRSuttons Bay
7.10Jaylen Shively13.47aSuttons Bay
8.9Wil Darling13.61a PRFrankfort
9.10Leo Vedel13.74aSuttons Bay
10.9Nate Ward14.24aFrankfort
11.9Cody Dawson14.34aBenzie Central
12.9Tim Farnsworth14.35aFrankfort
13.12Andrew Lindsay14.52aBenzie Central
14.9Austin Roubal15.14a PRSuttons Bay
15.9Michael Csurgo15.34a PRSuttons Bay
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey McKinley24.90a PRFrankfort
2.9Robert Provo25.01a SRFrankfort
3.12Jacob Chappell26.01a PRFrankfort
4.11Gabe Rittenhouse26.19a SRSuttons Bay
5.10Hunter Kolarik26.28a SRSuttons Bay
6.10Daniel Hutton26.38aSuttons Bay
7.9Isaiah Zeller26.41aBenzie Central
8.10Jaylen Shively27.18aSuttons Bay
9.9Lonnie Haan27.20a SRFrankfort
10.9JJ Schwander27.58aFrankfort
11.9Christian Abeyta28.08aBenzie Central
12.9Wil Darling28.28a SRFrankfort
13.9Tim Farnsworth29.79aFrankfort
14.9Cody Dawson30.18aBenzie Central
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Travis Hillier1:02.08aBenzie Central
2.9Nate Ward1:06.13aFrankfort
3.10Michael Vang1:14.94aSuttons Bay
4.9Markku Smith1:16.54a PRSuttons Bay
5.9Scot Laing1:20.44aBenzie Central
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brayden Huddleston2:06.69a SRBenzie Central
2.12Ken Pease2:07.06aSuttons Bay
3.9Brandon Coyne2:12.93aBenzie Central
4.12Drew Pobuda2:16.14aSuttons Bay
5.11Sam Wynsma2:20.87a SRSuttons Bay
6.11Travis Hillier2:27.50aBenzie Central
7.9Jeffery Crouch2:37.60aBenzie Central
8.10Austin Emeott2:40.99a SRSuttons Bay
9.11Avery May2:42.22aFrankfort
10.9Cody Reightley2:44.34aBenzie Central
11.9Evan Hammon2:48.05aFrankfort
12.9Michael Csurgo3:04.39aSuttons Bay
13.11Caden Sumner3:12.53a PRSuttons Bay
14.9Scot Laing3:13.98aBenzie Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Reed4:52.34aBenzie Central
2.11Jhonathan Long4:53.47aBenzie Central
3.12Drew Pobuda5:02.73aSuttons Bay
4.9Jeffery Crouch5:06.50aBenzie Central
5.11Sam Wynsma5:23.69aSuttons Bay
6.11Avery May5:29.87a PRFrankfort
7.9Max Okros5:34.60aBenzie Central
8.10Austin Emeott5:40.76a SRSuttons Bay
9.9Evan Hammon5:46.11a PRFrankfort
10.9Christian Holmes6:07.35a PRSuttons Bay
11.9Ryan Popp6:22.42a SRSuttons Bay
12.11Caden Sumner7:00.00a PRSuttons Bay
9Michael CsurgoNTSuttons Bay
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Robotham10:38.00aBenzie Central
2.11Jhonathan Long11:11.46aBenzie Central
3.10Jake Williams11:25.00a SRBenzie Central
4.11Zane Brooks11:26.00a SRBenzie Central
5.9Markku Smith13:27.27a SRSuttons Bay
9Ryan PoppNTSuttons Bay
9Austin RoubalNTSuttons Bay
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Christian Holmes18.45a SRSuttons Bay
2.12Christian Dilas18.67aBenzie Central
3.9Isaiah Zeller18.90aBenzie Central
4.10Christian Johnson19.70aFrankfort
12Drew PobudaNTSuttons Bay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Noah Robotham44.03a SRBenzie Central
2.11Brendan Kelly45.08aFrankfort
3.9Jacob Bradley47.20aFrankfort
4.10Christian Johnson47.43a SRFrankfort
5.9Christian Holmes47.89aSuttons Bay
6.9Isaiah Zeller48.89aBenzie Central
7.10Daelin Irvine51.77a PRSuttons Bay
8.9Max Okros53.56aBenzie Central
9.10Leo Vedel59.30aSuttons Bay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ken Pease
Gabe Rittenhouse
Carter Hanson
Hunter Kolarik
54.15aSuttons Bay
2.-Relay Team 54.36aFrankfort
3.-Drew Byrd
Christian Dilas
Christian Abeyta
Keegan Redloske
55.95aBenzie Central
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Ken Pease
Gabe Rittenhouse
Carter Hanson
Hunter Kolarik
1:38.43aSuttons Bay
3.-Drew Byrd
Jake Williams
Christian Abeyta
Keegan Redloske
1:43.58aBenzie Central
1.-Relay Team NTFrankfort
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.69aFrankfort
2.-Relay Team 3:49.00aFrankfort
3.-Luke Reed
Brayden Huddleston
Jeffery Crouch
Brandon Coyne
3:51.00aBenzie Central
4.-Ken Pease
Sam Wynsma
Auston Emeot
Daniel Hutton
4:09.00aSuttons Bay
5.-Relay Team 4:13.00aSuttons Bay
6.-Relay Team 4:26.00aFrankfort
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jhonathan Long
Travis Hillier
Jeffery Crouch
Brandon Coyne
9:30.00aBenzie Central
2.-Sam Wynsma
Shane Francis
Auston Emeot
Drew Pobuda
9:34.50aSuttons Bay
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Whaley45-03.50Benzie Central
2.11Tim Smith45-03.00Benzie Central
3.9Ramsey Blough41-10.00Benzie Central
4.10Daelin Irvine38-00.50Suttons Bay
5.10Leighton Collingwood34-09.00 SRBenzie Central
6.10Ian Mills32-05.50Frankfort
7.11Adam Arroyo32-00.50Suttons Bay
8.12Andrew Lindsay31-02.00 SRBenzie Central
9.10Michael Vang31-01.00 SRSuttons Bay
10.12Karl Luedtke29-07.50 SRFrankfort
11.10Scott Cole29-06.50 SRFrankfort
12.10Sam Cook29-04.00Suttons Bay
13.9William Green27-06.00 SRBenzie Central
14.9Ryan Memberto26-05.00Suttons Bay
10Justin McSaubyNDSuttons Bay
11Gabe RittenhouseNDSuttons Bay
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Whaley139-10Benzie Central
2.11Adam Arroyo130-00Suttons Bay
3.10Daelin Irvine105-00 PRSuttons Bay
4.12Karl Luedtke99-08 SRFrankfort
5.9Ramsey Blough98-02Benzie Central
6.10Michael Vang95-09Suttons Bay
7.10Ian Mills87-00Frankfort
8.10Leighton Collingwood74-09Benzie Central
9.9Ryan Memberto73-07Suttons Bay
10.9William Green71-11 SRBenzie Central
11.10Scott Cole69-09 SRFrankfort
12.10Sam Cook62-08Suttons Bay
10Justin McSaubyNDSuttons Bay
12Andrew LindsayNDBenzie Central
11Tim SmithNDBenzie Central
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Byrd6-00.00Benzie Central
2.11Aaron Whaley5-10.00Benzie Central
3.12Connor Bradley5-08.00 PRFrankfort
4.12Christian Dilas5-04.00 SRBenzie Central
5.10Daelin Irvine5-04.00 PRSuttons Bay
6.9Wil Darling5-00.00 SRFrankfort
9Cody ReightleyNHBenzie Central
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Chappell12-00.00Frankfort
2.12Christian Dilas11-00.00Benzie Central
3.10Christian Johnson10-00.00Frankfort
4.11Shane Francis9-06.00Suttons Bay
5.9Jeffery Crouch9-00.00Benzie Central
6.9Isaiah Zeller9-00.00Benzie Central
7.10Leo Vedel8-06.00Suttons Bay
7.9Ryan Popp8-06.00 SRSuttons Bay
11Ryan PlumsteadNHFrankfort
9Markku SmithNHSuttons Bay
9Max OkrosNHBenzie Central
9Michael CsurgoNHSuttons Bay
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carter Hanson20-01.00Suttons Bay
2.10Hunter Kolarik17-03.00 PRSuttons Bay
3.9Keegan Redloske16-10.25Benzie Central
4.12Drew Byrd16-10.00Benzie Central
5.9Cody Dawson14-02.50Benzie Central
6.11Tim Smith12-02.50 PRBenzie Central
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Benzie Central68
2.Frankfort43
3.Suttons Bay38
Varsity - Womens
1.Benzie Central94
2.Frankfort26
3.Suttons Bay17

Meet Schedule