Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.12Brian Burton7.38a PRBridgeport
2.10Ryan Buckley7.46aIthaca
3.12Christian Benavidez7.47aVestaburg
4.12Zachary Stephan7.52a SRMcBain
5.12Matt Hasler7.55a PRSt. Louis
6.11Cole Gingrich7.57a PRLeroy Pine River
7.10Alex Haupt7.57aClare
8.10Justin Couch7.63a PRHoughton Lake
9.9Aaron Sharp7.72aMorley-Stanwood
10.12Bryan Shaw7.73aIthaca
11.10Nairobi Thomas7.81aHarrison
11.-Cody Fryover7.81aKingsley
13.12Chase Miller7.82aSt. Louis
14.11Tristin Chaffee7.86aMorley-Stanwood
15.10Adam Mentel7.88aMcBain
16.9Justin Wilson7.91aHarrison
 

60 Meter Dash  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Prelims

1.10Nairobi Thomas7.1h PRHarrison
2.12Brian Burton7.2hBridgeport
3.12Christian Benavidez7.2h PRVestaburg
4.10Ryan Buckley7.2h PRIthaca
5.10Alex Haupt7.3hClare
6.11Tristin Chaffee7.3h PRMorley-Stanwood
7.9Aaron Sharp7.3h SRMorley-Stanwood
8.12Zachary Stephan7.3hMcBain
9.12Chase Miller7.4h PRSt. Louis
9.12Matt Hasler7.4hSt. Louis
9.11Cole Gingrich7.4hLeroy Pine River
12.12Bryan Shaw7.4h PRIthaca
13.10Justin Couch7.4hHoughton Lake
14.-Cody Fryover7.5h PRKingsley
15.10Adam Mentel7.5h PRMcBain
16.9Justin Wilson7.5h SRHarrison
17.12Jared Eldred7.5h PRMorley-Stanwood
18.10Kaden Keon7.6h PRSt. Louis
19.11Gavin Rhodes7.6h SRHarrison
20.9Ira Waters7.6h PRLeroy Pine River
21.10Tarence Trice7.6h PRGladwin
22.10Ethan Eisenga7.7h PRMcBain
23.9Samuel Mack7.7h PRBridgeport
24.10Chris Hernden7.7h PRFarwell
25.12Luke Schilling7.7h PRGladwin
26.10Dominic Garcia7.7h PRLeroy Pine River
27.11Jake Williams7.8h PRManistee
27.9Dalton Keyes7.8h PRVestaburg
29.9Tai Allen7.8h SRManistee
30.11Stephen Esiline7.9h SRGladwin
31.12Ray Wallace7.9h PRKingsley
32.9Brandon Zinser7.9hClare
33.11Patrick Burtis8.0h PRHoughton Lake
34.9Alec Foley8.1h PRClare
34.12Tanner Touchtone8.1h PRFarwell
36.11Nathan Shavalia8.4h PRHoughton Lake
37.10Jeff Rings8.5hFarwell
38.12Aleksander Bredal-Olsen8.6h PRManistee
39.11David Rodriguez8.9h PRVestaburg
40.12Jacob Zenner8.9h SRKingsley
12Blake ReyesDNSIthaca
10Arthur MayoDNSBridgeport
 

200 Meters  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.10Alex Haupt24.68aClare
2.12Nathaniel Hudson24.81aHoughton Lake
3.12Brian Burton24.91aBridgeport
4.12Demetri Trice24.98aGladwin
5.10Justin Couch25.05aHoughton Lake
6.12Lucas Schwager25.06aGladwin
7.10Chris Hernden25.23a SRFarwell
8.12Zachary Stephan25.41aMcBain
9.10Carter Eckhardt25.42aManistee
10.12Christian Benavidez25.43aVestaburg
11.12Matt Castillo25.51a SRSt. Louis
12.11Zack Nowland25.57a PRHarrison
13.9Alex Lombard25.79aMorley-Stanwood
14.12Bryan Shaw25.93aIthaca
14.10Adam Mentel25.93aMcBain
16.10Arthur Mayo26.03aBridgeport
17.10Cameron Sherrick26.15aHarrison
18.11Paul Caballero26.39aKingsley
19.9Koby Lee26.41a SRIthaca
20.12Luke Schilling26.46aGladwin
21.9Robert Dagen26.55aLeroy Pine River
22.10Brandon Rauch26.57aMorley-Stanwood
23.9Brandon Zinser26.63aClare
24.10Jase Anderson26.73a PRSt. Louis
25.11Keigan Taylor26.91aVestaburg
26.9Samuel Mack27.01aBridgeport
27.9John Splitter27.05aClare
28.11Jake Williams27.08aManistee
29.9Nick Stockman27.67a SRKingsley
30.9Konnor Holton28.67aSt. Louis
31.9Hayden Ackerman28.95aFarwell
32.9Corbin Miller29.29a SRManistee
33.10Jeff Rings29.35aFarwell
34.-Javonte Rayford30.58a PRKingsley
35.9Brendon Johnson31.26aIthaca
36.10Dustin Vasquez31.46aMcBain
37.9Jacob Ardema32.08a PRMorley-Stanwood
9Nathaniel NisongerDNSVestaburg
9Ira WatersDNSLeroy Pine River
10Jacob RollsDNSHoughton Lake
11Trenton SearightDNSHarrison
 

400 Meters  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.12Andrew Sackett54.13aMorley-Stanwood
2.9Joe Rigling54.84a PRLeroy Pine River
3.11Nathan Sabo56.76aMcBain
4.11Trenton Searight57.14aHarrison
5.11Zack Nowland58.35a PRHarrison
6.12Demetri Trice58.90a SRGladwin
7.9Logan Guenthardt59.01aManistee
8.12Cody Kostal59.04aSt. Louis
9.12Jacob Zelt59.19aGladwin
10.12Lucas Schwager59.65a SRGladwin
11.10Cameron Sherrick59.85aHarrison
12.12Kyle Sweet1:00.31aClare
13.10Ryan Buckley1:00.62a PRIthaca
14.9Austin Tigner1:00.85aFarwell
15.9Alex Dailey1:00.87aFarwell
16.10Dan Gelles1:01.00aKingsley
17.11Nick Spink1:01.37a PRKingsley
18.11Cody Serratt1:01.79a PRHoughton Lake
19.11Nick Truax1:02.26a SRLeroy Pine River
20.11Jacob Karl1:02.30aClare
21.9Ethan Schauer1:02.52aIthaca
22.12Nicholas Bauman1:03.08aManistee
23.10Stacy Almquist1:03.68a SRKingsley
24.11Michael Ignat1:04.57a PRHoughton Lake
25.9Dalton Keyes1:05.41a PRVestaburg
26.9Brendan Hubbell1:05.98aVestaburg
27.9Corbin Miller1:08.02a PRManistee
28.9Tristan Leiter1:09.22aIthaca
29.9Demiestro Watson1:09.49a PRBridgeport
30.10Cody O'Neal1:09.87a PRMorley-Stanwood
31.9Levi Johnston1:11.11aMorley-Stanwood
32.9George Denman1:13.71a PRSt. Louis
33.9Blaze Bayle1:14.52a PRMcBain
34.10Grant Robinson1:30.63aHoughton Lake
9Nathaniel NisongerDNSVestaburg
9Tyler BrintnellDNSMcBain
9Colton PetreeDNSClare
10Brenden BuccilliDNSFarwell
12Jared WolvenDNSSt. Louis
12De'andrew MooreDNSBridgeport
 

800 Meters  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.11Jake Keena2:10.92aKingsley
2.11Ben Rigling2:13.19aLeroy Pine River
3.12Caydon Weeks2:13.32aMorley-Stanwood
4.12Tanner Touchtone2:13.39a SRFarwell
5.12Hunter Nivison2:16.93aClare
6.10Derek Hartline2:26.33aLeroy Pine River
7.11Nathan Sabo2:26.87a SRMcBain
8.12Colin Bachinski2:27.81aManistee
9.9Jason Derry2:28.40aIthaca
10.9Zack Schuberg2:28.91aMorley-Stanwood
11.11Phillip Hale2:31.59aHarrison
12.10Nick Wertheimer2:31.89aClare
13.11Zack Koehn2:32.14a PRMorley-Stanwood
14.9Scotty Baldwin2:33.59a SRClare
15.9Adam Zimmerman2:34.02aSt. Louis
16.9Jeremy Fillhard2:34.08aHarrison
17.9Jaycob Walters2:36.40aHarrison
18.9Tyler Peck2:37.76a SRManistee
19.9Jake King2:37.80aKingsley
20.9Zach Swarthout2:38.36aFarwell
21.10Ricky Juillerat2:38.75aHoughton Lake
22.10Holden Atchinson2:40.63aSt. Louis
23.9Brendan Hubbell2:44.57aVestaburg
24.9Josh Blasko2:46.12a PRKingsley
25.9Axton Yerks2:48.80aSt. Louis
26.12Patrick Maloney2:50.11a SRMcBain
27.12Joey Bowen2:52.50aFarwell
28.9Tyler Gondek2:55.44aVestaburg
11Logan DunsmoreDNSHoughton Lake
12Paul RathgebSCRIthaca
9Logan GuenthardtDNSManistee
9Rhys BolinDNSIthaca
10Dylan SchryerSCRMcBain
11Jon KingSCRVestaburg
10Yuhe ChenDNSHoughton Lake
 

1600 Meters  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.12Zach Bergey4:52.33aMorley-Stanwood
2.11Kevin Spicer-Torres4:54.62aClare
3.12Collin Shaw4:55.87aSt. Louis
4.11Bryce Cameron5:11.91aManistee
5.12Colin Bachinski5:15.30aManistee
6.12Chris Terburgh5:15.50aLeroy Pine River
7.12Kurt Meister5:18.47aFarwell
8.11Durecki Richard5:21.95aKingsley
9.10Derek Hartline5:27.95aLeroy Pine River
10.9Ben Haupt5:27.97aClare
11.11Sean Pickard5:39.06aGladwin
12.12Jacob Mayle5:40.13aMcBain
13.9Daylen Garver5:40.87aFarwell
14.11Michael Moore5:41.67a SRGladwin
15.9Reed Romanowski5:41.73aHarrison
16.9Emmitt Bronkema5:41.83aMcBain
17.11Josh Wilson5:42.05aHarrison
18.10Matt Garberich5:42.87aKingsley
19.9Marty Fedewa5:43.69aFarwell
20.9Tyrus Zenner5:43.92a SRKingsley
21.12Nick Voise5:45.46aGladwin
22.9Tyler Gondek5:51.83aVestaburg
23.11Brett Humphrey5:53.73a SRSt. Louis
24.12Patrick Maloney5:56.85a SRMcBain
25.12Alec Honig6:05.81aSt. Louis
26.11Kirklyn Edwards6:07.92aVestaburg
27.9Andrew Cargill6:08.35aHarrison
28.9Alex' Nelson6:40.21a PRMorley-Stanwood
11Colton MorrowDNSIthaca
11Jacob EllsworthDNSIthaca
11Kyler PhillipsDNSClare
10Yuhe ChenDNSHoughton Lake
9Brandon OggDNSMorley-Stanwood
 

3200 Meters  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.12Hunter Nivison10:05.78aClare
2.12Zach Bergey10:21.83a PRMorley-Stanwood
3.11Jake Keena10:23.40aKingsley
4.12Connor Pilmore10:31.37aSt. Louis
5.11John Lambrecht10:55.59aIthaca
5.12Chris Terburgh10:55.59aLeroy Pine River
7.9Ben Haupt11:17.65aClare
8.9Brendan Sutten11:33.43aMcBain
9.12Dalton Macdormott11:50.01aHarrison
10.11Kyle Eichhorn13:17.61aHarrison
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.12De'andrew Moore8.98a PRBridgeport
2.12Jarid Lueck9.05aKingsley
3.12Ethan Crawford9.65aLeroy Pine River
4.11Devin Ayers9.66aClare
5.9John Splitter9.85aClare
6.11Cody Serratt10.22a PRHoughton Lake
7.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick10.33aGladwin
8.11Trevor Petree10.84a SRClare
9.-Javonte Rayford10.90aKingsley
10.11Josh Olds10.92aMorley-Stanwood
11.9Derrick Boyle12.03aMcBain
12.10Matt Ames12.23aMorley-Stanwood
13.10Noah Slater12.38aIthaca
11Zack NowlandDNSHarrison
9Brandon OggDNSMorley-Stanwood
9Hayden AckermanDNSFarwell
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Prelims

1.12Jarid Lueck8.8h PRKingsley
2.12De'andrew Moore8.9hBridgeport
3.12Ethan Crawford9.3h PRLeroy Pine River
4.9John Splitter9.8hClare
5.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick10.0hGladwin
5.11Cody Serratt10.0hHoughton Lake
7.11Josh Olds10.3h PRMorley-Stanwood
8.11Devin Ayers10.3hClare
9.11Zack Nowland10.4h SRHarrison
10.-Javonte Rayford10.4h PRKingsley
11.10Matt Ames10.5h PRMorley-Stanwood
12.9Hayden Ackerman10.5h PRFarwell
13.9Brandon Ogg10.8h PRMorley-Stanwood
14.10Noah Slater10.8h PRIthaca
15.11Trevor Petree10.9hClare
16.9Derrick Boyle11.7h PRMcBain
17.12Kalin Anderson12.0h SRBridgeport
18.10Adam Scherrer12.4h SRHarrison
19.9Demiestro Watson12.5h PRBridgeport
20.9Nick Radak12.7h PRIthaca
21.10Brendon Hutchinson12.9h PRIthaca
22.12Kegan Lamentola16.3h PRSt. Louis
11Paul CaballeroDNSKingsley
10Jase AndersonDNSSt. Louis
12Aaron ClarkDNSMcBain
9Mason ScicoDNSGladwin
 

4x400 Relay  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.-Bryce Cutler
Austin Tigner
Tanner Touchtone
Chris Hernden
3:52.34aFarwell
2.-Relay Team 3:53.50aClare
3.-Andrew Sackett
Ryan Morris
Tristin Chaffee
Jacob Bennett
3:55.74aMorley-Stanwood
4.-Trenton Searight
Cameron Sherrick
Austin Lavigne
Adam Scherrer
3:59.92aHarrison
5.-Jarid Lueck
Nick Spink
Dan Gelles
Claude Ockert
4:02.38aKingsley
6.-Tai Allen
Carter Eckhardt
Jake Williams
Bryce Cameron
4:02.82aManistee
7.-John Lambrecht
Chase Gruesbeck
Colton Morrow
Ethan Schauer
4:09.66aIthaca
8.-Robert Dagen
Colten Rawson
Nick Truax
Ira Waters
4:23.84aLeroy Pine River
9.-Kirklyn Edwards
Dalton Keyes
Keigan Taylor
Brendan Hubbell
4:43.65aVestaburg
10.-Jacob Mayle
Isaac Rees
Alex Kaspriak
Emmitt Bronkema
4:44.43aMcBain
-Collin Shaw
Zack Ross
Eddie Jackson
Konnor Holton
DQSt. Louis
-Brian Burton
Samuel Mack
De'andrew Moore
Arthur Mayo
DNSBridgeport
 

4x800 Relay  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.-Ryan Morris
Caydon Weeks
Zach Bergey
Zack Schuberg
9:07.72aMorley-Stanwood
2.-Relay Team 9:15.85aClare
3.-Carter Eckhardt
Tai Allen
Bryce Cameron
Colin Bachinski
9:26.84aManistee
4.-Zack Ross
Holden LaCross
Adam Zimmerman
Matt Starry
9:41.10aSt. Louis
5.-Dylan Hillier
Nick Voise
Sean Pickard
Dallas Gibson
9:43.10aGladwin
6.-Dalton Macdormott
Josh Wilson
Phillip Hale
Reed Romanowski
9:47.60aHarrison
7.-Joey Bowen
Daylen Garver
Marty Fedewa
Kurt Meister
10:12.26aFarwell
8.-Nathan Franke
Nathan Schaar
Corbin Hughes
Jake King
10:26.18aKingsley
9.-Brendan Sutten
Hunter Ransom
Timothy Thompson
Dylan Schryer
10:54.13aMcBain
-Jason Derry
Paul Rathgeb
Ryan Donley
Jacob Ellsworth
SCRIthaca
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.11Stephen Esiline42-03.00 SRGladwin
2.12Jacob Zenner41-03.00Kingsley
3.12Dakota Latoski40-11.00St. Louis
4.11Cody Gutowski40-10.00Manistee
5.10Levi Boynton40-09.00Clare
6.10Nick Endres40-02.00Kingsley
7.12Clay Bowen39-10.50Gladwin
8.12Damian Dewey38-09.50Morley-Stanwood
9.12Adam Langworthy38-05.00Leroy Pine River
10.10Hunter Cannefax38-01.00St. Louis
11.10Dominic Garcia37-08.00Leroy Pine River
12.12Seth Harton37-07.00Clare
13.11Marshal Rockafellow37-00.00St. Louis
14.12Jake Lawson36-06.50Kingsley
15.10Andrew Smith36-00.00 PRVestaburg
16.10Shane Wiley35-10.50Farwell
17.10Joshua Jackson35-09.00Leroy Pine River
18.10Ethan Eisenga34-10.00McBain
18.12Josh Kiger34-10.00Harrison
20.11Alyx Thayer34-08.50Clare
21.10Kristian Gostomski34-07.00Vestaburg
22.10Dominique Jackson33-07.00Bridgeport
23.11Tristan Mitchell33-03.50 SRGladwin
24.11Kyle Simpkins32-00.50Morley-Stanwood
25.10Orlando Reyes32-00.00Harrison
26.10Samuel Black31-09.00Harrison
27.11Pat Mclaughlin31-05.00Morley-Stanwood
28.12Aleksander Bredal-Olsen31-03.00Manistee
29.10Noah Slater31-02.00Ithaca
30.10Jack Stack29-00.00Ithaca
31.11Alex Wilcox28-00.00Houghton Lake
32.11Devon Wyatt27-11.00Bridgeport
33.9Jared Dunham26-04.00McBain
34.9Logan Osborn25-01.00 PRFarwell
35.12Justin Vasquez22-06.00 SRMcBain
9Adam KleinSCRIthaca
9Alexanlder ReauSCRManistee
9Nathan RingwaltSCRFarwell
11Logan DunsmoreSCRHoughton Lake
 

High Jump  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.11Eddie Jackson6-00.00St. Louis
2.12Jarid Lueck6-00.00Kingsley
3.12Tanner Touchtone5-10.00Farwell
4.10Dan Gelles5-08.00 SRKingsley
5.12Andrew Sackett5-08.00Morley-Stanwood
6.11Trenton Searight5-06.00Harrison
7.9Aaron Sharp5-06.00Morley-Stanwood
8.9Connor Hebert5-04.00Kingsley
8.11Colten Rawson5-04.00Leroy Pine River
8.11Mitchell Fitzpatrick5-04.00Gladwin
11.12Derian Lorentz5-02.00Ithaca
11.12Kegan Lamentola5-02.00 PRSt. Louis
11.10Adam Scherrer5-02.00Harrison
11.9Justin Wilson5-02.00Harrison
10Kaden KeonNHSt. Louis
9Nick RadakSCRIthaca
9Emmitt BronkemaNHMcBain
12Kyle SweetNHClare
9Colton PetreeNHClare
10Brendon HutchinsonNHIthaca
12Kalin AndersonSCRBridgeport
11Jacob KarlNHClare
10Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
12Caydon WeeksNHMorley-Stanwood
9Isaiah RadkeNHFarwell
11Michael IgnatNHHoughton Lake
11Nathan ShavaliaNHHoughton Lake
 

Pole Vault  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.11Cole Gingrich12-00.00Leroy Pine River
2.11Colten Rawson11-06.00Leroy Pine River
3.10Roger Willford11-06.00Gladwin
4.12Brandon Seitz10-06.00Kingsley
5.10Zach Merchant10-06.00 SRClare
6.11Josh Olds10-06.00Morley-Stanwood
7.12Ray Wallace10-00.00Kingsley
7.10Adam Mentel10-00.00McBain
7.9Hayden Ackerman10-00.00Farwell
7.9Darren Schichtel10-00.00Kingsley
11.9Jeremy Fillhard9-00.00Harrison
11.9Hunter Schaaf9-00.00Clare
11.11Jon King9-00.00Vestaburg
11.10Chase Field9-00.00Clare
10Garrett McQuistonNHFarwell
12Jed AbbottNHSt. Louis
12Matt CastilloNHSt. Louis
12Cody KostalNHSt. Louis
9Ryan HaskinNHHarrison
9Jaycob WaltersNHHarrison
9Hunter RansomNHMcBain
9Alex DaileyDNSFarwell
9Alex KaspriakNHMcBain
 

Long Jump  Small Schools - Div III & IV - Finals

1.10Nairobi Thomas18-04.00Harrison
2.9Tai Allen18-02.50 SRManistee
3.12Blake Reyes18-02.00Ithaca
4.11Eddie Jackson18-01.00St. Louis
5.11Cole Gingrich17-07.25Leroy Pine River
6.12Zachary Stephan17-04.00McBain
7.10Kaden Keon17-02.00St. Louis
8.10Stacy Almquist16-10.00Kingsley
9.10Tarence Trice16-09.50 PRGladwin
10.10Brenden Buccilli16-09.00Farwell
11.11Gavin Rhodes16-07.00Harrison
12.10Roger Willford16-06.00Gladwin
13.12Nathaniel Hudson16-05.00Houghton Lake
14.9Alex Lombard16-04.00 PRMorley-Stanwood
15.12Luke Schilling16-00.00Gladwin
16.11Michael Ignat15-08.75Houghton Lake
17.11Michael Boff15-08.00 PRKingsley
18.10Collin Beavan15-06.00Clare
19.12Kegan Lamentola15-05.00St. Louis
19.11Nathan Shavalia15-05.00 PRHoughton Lake
21.9Koby Lee15-04.00 SRIthaca
22.10Brandon Rauch15-03.00Morley-Stanwood
23.11Antonio Bastuba15-01.00Clare
24.9Robert Dagen14-07.00Leroy Pine River
25.11Kirklyn Edwards14-04.50Vestaburg
26.12Kyle Sweet14-03.00Clare
27.9Isaiah Radke14-01.00Farwell
28.9Nathaniel Nisonger13-11.00Vestaburg
29.10Josh Hershberger13-07.50Morley-Stanwood
30.9Derrick Boyle12-10.00McBain
31.9Demiestro Watson12-07.00Bridgeport
31.9Raymond Ramirez12-07.00Harrison
33.10Dylan Schryer11-11.00 PRMcBain
9Marty FedewaSCRFarwell
9Nick RadakSCRIthaca
-Cody FryoverFOULKingsley
 

Meet Schedule