Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Large school - Finals

1.12Andre Johnson11.47aMaumee
2.10Mathew Sexton11.54aClinton
3.10Wyatt Plate11.69aJackson Lumen Christi
4.12Marvin Gardner11.70aToledo Scott
5.12Kalil Harris11.79aJackson Lumen Christi
6.11Brad Mowatt11.84aEaton Rapids
7.10Michael Moore11.91aToledo Rogers
8.12Arthur Chapman11.94aVandercook Lake
 

100 Meters  Large school - Prelims

1.12Marvin Gardner11.88aToledo Scott
2.10Wyatt Plate11.97aJackson Lumen Christi
3.12Kalil Harris11.99aJackson Lumen Christi
4.12Andre Johnson12.00aMaumee
5.10Michael Moore12.04aToledo Rogers
6.10Mathew Sexton12.05aClinton
7.11Brad Mowatt12.09aEaton Rapids
8.12Arthur Chapman12.12aVandercook Lake
9.10Charlvon Gaston12.27aSt. Johns Jesuit
10.9Bo Bell12.29aJackson Lumen Christi
11.11Ian Barnes12.31aNapoleon
12.10Kole Donaldson12.35aAddison
13.9Anthony Moore12.36aSt. Johns Jesuit
14.10Quincy SeGraves12.40aAddison
15.12Collin Edinger12.49aJonesville
16.11Jared Sackett12.52aClinton
17.11Terrance Jones12.59a PRToledo Scott
18.11Josh Padelt12.60a SRMichigan Center
19.11Keionn Gray12.61a SRSt. Johns Jesuit
20.12Stratman Cook12.65a PRToledo Rogers
20.10Colton Powell12.65aMichigan Center
22.10Devon Zachow12.73aHomer
23.9Omar Johnson12.74a PRToledo Scott
24.9Tycen Anderson12.77a SRSt. Johns Jesuit
25.9Chace Foster12.81a SRMichigan Center
26.9Cole Ellison12.82aNapoleon
26.12Austin Belanger-Iott12.82aEaton Rapids
28.10Noah Poore12.86aClinton
29.9Lance Moorer12.88aSaline
29.10Harrison Koch12.88aSaline
31.9Donovan March12.89a PRMaumee
32.11Jonathon Snell12.95a PRMaumee
33.9Dink Wyatt12.98a PRMaumee
33.11Shawn Hoaglin12.98aHomer
35.11Theo Boyd13.01aVandercook Lake
36.9Connor Hibbard13.02aSaline
37.12Alpay Yildiray13.06aOnsted
38.11Ben Pulka13.09aNapoleon
39.12Matt Roark13.13aAddison
40.9Jacob Dickinson13.19aHomer
40.12Preston Russell13.19aHomer
42.9Joseph Kasza13.22aSaline
43.10Reece Rusk13.31aJonesville
44.9Larry Smith III13.34a PRToledo Rogers
45.11Braxton Wyatt13.38aJonesville
46.11Ben Foor13.63aAddison
47.12Jan Piechocki13.68aJonesville
48.9Terry Toth13.81aMichigan Center
49.11GWANMIN GO13.83aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
50.9Gary Crawford14.50a PRToledo Rogers
10Derrick WellsDNSToledo Scott
9Trevor SuingDNSOnsted
12Josh NolanDNSOnsted
11Cole BaileyDNSEaton Rapids
12Kyle KwiatkowskiDNSOnsted
12Gonzala BensusanDNSNapoleon
10Terrell Warren-JonesDNSToledo Scott
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Large school - Finals

10Devon Zachow23.95h PRHomer
10Dakota Sprague24.10hHomer
12Preston Russell25.02hHomer
11Shawn Hoaglin25.13hHomer
 

1600 Meters  Large school - Finals

1.11Tevin Brown4:24.83aSt. Johns Jesuit
2.11Nicholas Jarrell4:27.44a SRSt. Johns Jesuit
3.10Jake Barnes4:34.69a SRSt. Johns Jesuit
4.11Ryan Silvestri4:39.86aNapoleon
5.12Anthony Frank4:41.31aOnsted
6.12Patrick Soltis4:49.79a SRJackson Lumen Christi
7.11Matt Kovacic4:54.34aJonesville
8.11Ben Utz4:55.71aMichigan Center
9.12Collin Spagnuolo4:56.15aEaton Rapids
10.11Ryan Savage4:57.90aSt. Johns Jesuit
11.11Jacob Spencer4:58.29aEaton Rapids
12.11Sean Mapes4:59.45a SRJonesville
13.12Alan Griffith5:02.07aEaton Rapids
14.9Trevor Bishop5:02.31aSaline
15.12Mason Groenhout5:03.00aAddison
16.9Joel Johnson5:04.04aNapoleon
17.9Evan Koerschner5:04.99aSaline
18.11Brady Fowler5:06.97a SRClinton
19.11Jacob Ross5:12.46aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
20.10Nick Prossen5:15.56a PRToledo Rogers
21.11Hayden Willis5:16.08aHomer
22.11Brody Benward5:17.84aEaton Rapids
23.9Grant Peters5:17.93aSaline
24.9Luke Humphrey5:21.88aSaline
25.9Collin Cheney5:23.86aVandercook Lake
26.9Thomas Kostanko5:25.08aOnsted
27.10Noah Prossen5:26.97aToledo Rogers
28.11Zeke Tomblin5:28.57aNapoleon
29.10Brendan White5:29.97aJackson Lumen Christi
30.12Ryan Scott5:35.59aVandercook Lake
31.10Connor Dean5:38.34aNapoleon
32.11Kris Cavender5:38.59a SRJackson Lumen Christi
33.12Jeff Rolland5:44.76aClinton
34.10Cedric Santana5:47.06aMichigan Center
35.11Aaron Lawrence5:49.16aJonesville
36.10Nick Rolland5:54.36aClinton
37.9Josh Brown6:33.55a SRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
38.11Bruce Jia6:48.86a PRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
9Moritz HuurdemanDNSBirmingham Roeper
9Kaleb WeitzelDNSHomer
12Kiley AlbertDNSMichigan Center
11Austin ShollDNSMaumee
11Ryan BarryDNSMaumee
12Tom MarvilDNSHomer
12Casey ColeDNSMaumee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Large school - Finals

1.12Devon Phillips15.61aOnsted
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Large school - Prelims

2.12Devon Phillips15.69aOnsted
10.12Tyler Kryst17.69aNapoleon
13.10Adam Black18.29aOnsted
20.12Mason Wicking19.78aOnsted
22.11Wyatt Gooding19.81aOnsted
32.9Ben Cagala22.70aNapoleon
10Jake WalkerDNSNapoleon
12Blake JacksonDNSNapoleon
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Large school - Finals

2.11Kameron Jones15.74aToledo Rogers
3.12Shon Layson16.24a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
4.12Alex Fast16.64a PREaton Rapids
5.11Chris Fillwock16.87a PREaton Rapids
6.12Gabe Guerra17.06a PRAddison
7.11Cole Curl17.29aMichigan Center
8.11Liam Foreman17.47aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Large school - Prelims

1.11Kameron Jones15.55a PRToledo Rogers
3.12Shon Layson16.42aSt. Johns Jesuit
4.12Alex Fast16.72aEaton Rapids
5.11Cole Curl16.94a PRMichigan Center
6.12Gabe Guerra17.10aAddison
7.11Chris Fillwock17.18aEaton Rapids
8.11Liam Foreman17.27a PRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
9.12Devin Shook17.28a PRVandercook Lake
11.12Kyler Hadley18.00a PREaton Rapids
12.10Evan Allen18.06a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
14.11Collin Soltis18.35a PRMichigan Center
15.12Zach Smith18.90a PRVandercook Lake
16.12Dakota Glassburn18.92a PRHomer
17.12Jeffrey Fox19.28a PRBirmingham Roeper
18.11Sterling Ladd19.48a PRJonesville
19.10Jacob Wildenhaus19.64a PRJackson Lumen Christi
21.11Andrew Webb19.79a PREaton Rapids
23.10Devon Zachow19.82a PRHomer
24.10Eric Williams20.23a PRToledo Rogers
25.11Kyle Beyer20.31a PRAddison
26.10Cody Huebner20.42a PRSt. Johns Jesuit
27.10Kevin Pohler20.56a PRClinton
28.10Jason Fox20.58a PRJonesville
29.9Carter Wiese20.90a PRMaumee
30.12Jalen Wilson20.94a PRMaumee
31.10Nate VanAtta21.18a PRClinton
33.11Kallen Marcavage22.90a PRJonesville
34.9Ben Marsh22.96a PRJonesville
9Peter McIntyreDNSSt. Johns Jesuit
10Kyle BoxethDNSSaline
11Steven MooreDNSSaline
11Brandon MooreDNSSaline
 

4x200 Relay  Large school - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.70aToledo Rogers
2.-Relay Team 1:34.99aSt. Johns Jesuit
3.-Relay Team 1:35.10aClinton
4.-Relay Team 1:35.45aMichigan Center
5.-Relay Team 1:35.69aVandercook Lake
6.-Relay Team 1:36.27aEaton Rapids
7.-Relay Team 1:36.45aAddison
8.-Relay Team 1:37.53aOnsted
9.-Relay Team 1:37.54aAdrian Lenawee Chris...
10.-Relay Team 1:38.78aHomer
11.-Relay Team 1:38.90aSt. Johns Jesuit
12.-Relay Team 1:43.42aMaumee
-Relay Team DNSNapoleon
-Relay Team DNSToledo Scott
-Relay Team DQSaline
-Relay Team DNSJonesville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Large school - Finals

3.12Trenton Conley47'4.50Homer
14.12Austin Swaenepoel38'11.25Napoleon
15.11Austin Walker38'5Napoleon
17.12Robbie Johnson37'9.75Homer
20.10Spencer Smith36'5Napoleon
26.11Mason Smith36'2Homer
27.12Alex Keifer35'11.50Homer
40.10Robert Eineder33'11.75Napoleon
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Large school - Finals

1.12Presley Kellogg48-0.75 PRMichigan Center
2.11Jonathan Scouten47-10.50 PRJackson Lumen Christi
4.12Christian Jermeay47-3.50 PRJonesville
5.12Sean Welling43-10 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
6.10Corey Pargo43-6.50 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
7.12Zachary Amsdill43-2.25 PRClinton
8.9Connor McClure43-0.25 PROnsted
9.11Sheldon Holmes42-6 PREaton Rapids
10.11Evan Hunt42-3 PROnsted
11.12Jordan NaDell40-8.50 PRVandercook Lake
12.12Dominic DiMelis40-8 PRSaline
13.12Brody Richey40-2 PREaton Rapids
16.11Dakari Adams-Williams38-4.50 PRToledo Scott
17.12Nate Kaszuba37-9.75 PRClinton
19.11Aaron Horton37-4.50 PRAddison
21.11Nate Rose36-4.50 PRSt. Johns Jesuit
22.12Brevin Buell36-4 PREaton Rapids
23.11Derek Douglass36-3.50 PRAddison
24.11Jonathan Rodriguez36-2.75 PRJonesville
25.11William Corbin36-2.50 PRJonesville
27.10Vincent Fell35-11.50 PRToledo Scott
29.12Kyle Parker35-10.75 PRMichigan Center
30.10Kenny DeShano35-10 PRClinton
31.9Morris Luckett35-7.50 PREaton Rapids
32.10Braxton Hella35-4.75 PROnsted
32.11Brandon Hudson35-4.75 PRSaline
34.10Paul Zysk35-3 PRAddison
35.10Cody Gundrum34-9.50 PRVandercook Lake
36.10Riley McLaughlin34-7.75 PRClinton
37.9Cody Rutan34-5.25 PRAddison
38.11Ian Solomon34-4 PRBirmingham Roeper
39.10Raymond Prettyman34-3 PROnsted
41.11Francis Udowski33-4.50 PRMaumee
42.9Brock Putman33-0.25 PRVandercook Lake
43.12Deven Smith32-3.50 PRVandercook Lake
44.9Brandon Davis29-7.75 PRBirmingham Roeper
45.9Jacob Chambers29-4 PRMaumee
46.12Ron Whitman28-4 PRAdrian Lenawee Chris...
47.12Da'Von Lewis28-2 PRToledo Rogers
48.11Nathan Hutchins26-4.25 PRMaumee
49.12Ryan Laroque26-0.75 PRMichigan Center
50.9Max Anderson23-3 PRSaline
11Keagan RedmanNDMichigan Center
10Jarred HardenNDJonesville
12Michael BishopNDToledo Rogers
10Steven StullNDToledo Rogers
12Travis ReamerNDJackson Lumen Christi
11Eddie LodzinskiNDAdrian Lenawee Chris...
11Ernest WagnerNDToledo Scott
10Aidan RobertsNDSt. Johns Jesuit
 

High Jump  Large school - Finals

12Luke Meyer6-6Addison
1.12Luke Meyer6-6Addison
12Ryan Piatt6-4Clinton
2.12Ryan Piatt6-4Clinton
11Hunter Weeks6-0Homer
11Elijah Triplett6-0Toledo Rogers
3.11Hunter Weeks6-0Homer
4.11Elijah Triplett6-0Toledo Rogers
5.11James Cruz5-10Eaton Rapids
6.11Thomas Gillen5-8St. Johns Jesuit
6.11John Gauldin5-8Toledo Rogers
6.10Collins Collins5-8Adrian Lenawee Chris...
9.12Tyler Bognar5-8Jonesville
9Jacob Wilson5-6Jonesville
12Silvan Pierce5-6Michigan Center
11Chris Fillwock5-6Eaton Rapids
10Keith Jordan5-6St. Johns Jesuit
10Matthew Allgood5-6Saline
10Evan Offerle5-6Saline
10.10Matthew Allgood5-6Saline
10.10Evan Offerle5-6 PRSaline
10.10Keith Jordan5-6St. Johns Jesuit
10.12Silvan Pierce5-6Michigan Center
10.9Jacob Wilson5-6Jonesville
10.12Graham Easom5-6Saline
10.11Keegan Willison5-6Homer
12Dre MurphyNHMichigan Center
12Dre MurphyNHMichigan Center
9Trevor SuingNHOnsted
9Trevor SuingNHOnsted
12Zach SmithNHVandercook Lake
12Cody HarveyNHVandercook Lake
10Ty McCrumNHNapoleon
11Brody BenwardNHEaton Rapids
10Zach LobbestaelNHNapoleon
10Brendan BlackNHOnsted
11Kyle BeyerNHAddison
11Derek BeardenNHJonesville
9Ben CagalaNHNapoleon
11Chris FillwockNHEaton Rapids
9Jake ChadwellNHNapoleon
9Kyle ParkerNHSt. Johns Jesuit
9Tycen AndersonNHSt. Johns Jesuit
9Tycen AndersonNHSt. Johns Jesuit
9Xavier PriceNHToledo Rogers
9Xavier PriceNHToledo Rogers
11Levi FarmerNHHomer
9Zane FlemingNHHomer
9Zane FlemingNHHomer
9Kyle ParkerNHSt. Johns Jesuit
9Russ JakobiakNHMaumee
9Dink WyattNHMaumee
 

Long Jump  Large school - Finals

1.11Derek Bearden20-3Jonesville
2.11Theo Boyd20-0Vandercook Lake
3.12Anthony Amison19-10Toledo Rogers
3.12Dre Murphy19-10Michigan Center
5.11Will Rodriguez19-2 PRVandercook Lake
6.12Silvan Pierce19-1Michigan Center
6.11Wendell Warren19-1Toledo Rogers
8.12Makai Veasley18-10St. Johns Jesuit
9.11Josh Padelt18-9Michigan Center
10.11Jared Sackett18-5Clinton
11.12Gabe Guerra18-4Addison
12.12Chris Myers18-3Jackson Lumen Christi
13.10Dakota Sprague18-1.50Homer
14.12Tom Vinton18-0Clinton
15.12Logan Davis17-10Maumee
16.11Adam Alpert17-7.50 PRBirmingham Roeper
17.11Elijah Triplett17-6.50 SRToledo Rogers
17.12Alec Norton17-6.50Onsted
19.10Huntter Trubiano17-5.50Clinton
20.12Kyle Lim17-1Adrian Lenawee Chris...
21.9Cole Ellison16-5Napoleon
22.10Jacob Buck16-4.50 PRMaumee
23.9Nick Drown16-2Maumee
24.9Josh Loomis16-0Onsted
25.12Mitch Manninen15-11.50Saline
26.9Nate Periat15-4.50St. Johns Jesuit
27.11Braxton Wyatt15-4Jonesville
28.10Shane Hurley14-9Onsted
29.10Donovan Boyd13-9Vandercook Lake
9Ezekiel PorterNDVandercook Lake
10Keith JordanNDSt. Johns Jesuit
9Kyle ParkerNDSt. Johns Jesuit
12Emmanuel MartinezNDAdrian Lenawee Chris...
12Nader El-AwarNDSaline
9Connor HibbardNDSaline
9William DunnNDHomer
10Reece RuskNDJonesville
11Lance LairdNDMichigan Center
10Noah PooreNDClinton
9Bo BellNDJackson Lumen Christi
12Tyler BognarNDJonesville
12Gonzala BensusanNDNapoleon
10William RittenhouseNDSaline
10Ty McCrumNDNapoleon
11Cole BaileyNDEaton Rapids
12Alex FastNDEaton Rapids
12Kyle SawyerNDEaton Rapids
12Blake JacksonNDNapoleon
9Russ JakobiakNDMaumee
 

Meet Schedule