Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Alex Grace7.05a SRSaginaw Swan Valley
2.10Steven Linton7.16a PRSt. Johns
3.12Marq Adams7.30a PREast Lansing
4.10Stephen Hagen7.31aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.12JaVon Cooney7.33aLansing Sexton
6.10Jonathan Edwards7.35a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
7.12Jared Howenstein7.38a PREast Lansing
8.12Steven Green7.41a PRMt. Pleasant
9.11Bryce Kantak7.44a SRMidland
10.12Andre Houston7.46a PRBay City Central
11.12Kevin Zulu7.47a PREast Lansing
12.10Mason Helsel7.47a PRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
13.9Vondre Warren7.51a SRMidland
14.10Zaqwon Powell7.53aYpsilanti Lincoln
15.10Shae McClary7.57aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
12John BardellDNSLansing Sexton
 

60 Meter Dash  Division I & II - Prelims

1.10Steven Linton7.26aSt. Johns
2.11Alex Grace7.32aSaginaw Swan Valley
3.12JaVon Cooney7.33aLansing Sexton
4.10Stephen Hagen7.34aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.10Zaqwon Powell7.38aYpsilanti Lincoln
5.12Marq Adams7.38aEast Lansing
7.12John Bardell7.39a SRLansing Sexton
8.10Jonathan Edwards7.39aYpsilanti Lincoln
9.12Jared Howenstein7.40aEast Lansing
10.12Steven Green7.44aMt. Pleasant
11.12Kevin Zulu7.47aEast Lansing
12.12Andre Houston7.47aBay City Central
13.11Bryce Kantak7.53aMidland
14.9Vondre Warren7.53aMidland
15.10Shae McClary7.55a SRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
16.10Mason Helsel7.55aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
17.12Chase McNamara7.59a PRMidland Dow
18.12TJ Havens7.59a PRSt. Johns
19.10Jake Mogg7.60aMt. Pleasant
20.9Warren Fosler7.63a PRFowlerville
21.12Jared Smith7.65a PRFremont
22.12Evan Huber7.66a PRMt. Pleasant
23.12Grant Worthington7.68a PRSt. Johns
24.12Will Spence7.70aCadillac
25.12Matt Marshall7.71a PRSaginaw Swan Valley
26.10Jared Mohammed7.72a PRMidland Dow
27.10John Wixson7.72a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
28.10Mike Holdship7.73aCadillac
29.12Max Lange7.73a PRFreeland
29.10Nolan Martin7.73a SRFlushing
31.10Keaston Branson7.73aLansing Sexton
32.11Matt Denby7.74a PRFreeland
33.10Benjamin Deruyter7.74a SRMidland Dow
34.12Tyrice Jenkins7.77a SRFlushing
35.12Andy Russell7.78a PRMidland
36.10Deontay King7.82a PRBay City Central
37.12Victor Teneyuque7.82a PRBay City Central
38.11CJ Westphal7.84a PRSaginaw Swan Valley
39.9Nate Boswood7.85aGaylord
40.10David Richardson7.88a PRYpsilanti Lincoln
41.10Ramario Salmon7.88a SRPetoskey
42.11Corban Buckner7.90a PRAlma
43.11Blake DeSander7.93aFreeland
44.11Quentin Gossett7.94aRemus Chippewa Hills
45.12Grant Fitzgerald7.95a PRAlma
46.12Austin Redes7.96a PRPetoskey
47.10Richard Misak7.98a SRLowell
48.11Dakota Vieau7.98a PRPetoskey
49.9Kyle L Johnson8.00a PRShepherd
50.12Cody Clark8.01a PRAlma
51.9John Beale8.07a PRFowlerville
52.11Duncan Elliott8.08a PRLowell
53.11Josh Cline8.10a PRShepherd
54.10Tyler Eyth8.10a PRGaylord
55.9Ryan Bublitz8.15a PRBay City John Glenn
56.11Cecil Neal8.17a SRShepherd
57.9Scott Purvis8.27a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
58.9Preston Cuc8.29a PRFowlerville
59.10Caleb Pranger8.30a PRFremont
60.10Maverick Stitt8.30a PRFremont
61.10Connor Monoghan8.34a PRBay City John Glenn
62.9Christian Latuszek8.40a SRGaylord
63.10Joe Meier8.42a PRCadillac
64.9Austin Branagan8.89a PRLowell
 

200 Meters  Division I & II - Finals

1.12Antonio Clarke23.04aEast Lansing
2.10Steven Linton23.11aSt. Johns
3.12John Bardell23.51a PRLansing Sexton
4.12Marq Adams23.56a PREast Lansing
5.10Stephen Hagen23.75aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.12Kyle Guster24.31aFreeland
7.12Logan Arnold24.41aMidland
8.12Malcolm Davis24.44aAlma
9.9Dariyon Gregory24.46aLansing Sexton
10.9Kentre Patterson24.56a SREast Lansing
11.11Caden Reed24.66a PRSaginaw Swan Valley
12.12Evan Huber24.75aMt. Pleasant
13.10Shae McClary24.88aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
14.9Warren Fosler24.90a PRFowlerville
15.12TJ Havens24.91aSt. Johns
15.11Eric Russell24.91aRemus Chippewa Hills
17.11Collin Watters24.96aGaylord
18.10Keaston Branson25.01a SRLansing Sexton
19.9Nate Boswood25.02aGaylord
20.10Jonathan Edwards25.04a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
21.11Dakota Vieau25.11aPetoskey
22.11Olajumoke Bolanle25.14aYpsilanti Lincoln
23.10Jake Mogg25.14aMt. Pleasant
24.12Jared Smith25.15aFremont
25.12Austin Bublitz25.21aBay City John Glenn
26.12Andre Houston25.22aBay City Central
27.12David Painter25.29aRemus Chippewa Hills
28.12Max Lange25.32aFreeland
29.12Will Spence25.33aCadillac
30.11TJ Baker25.43aCadillac
31.11Corey Gilmer25.48a SRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
32.11Jake Jankoska25.53aFreeland
33.11Austin Kirby25.53aGaylord
34.12Tyrice Jenkins25.55aFlushing
35.10Nolan Martin25.62aFlushing
36.10Luke Malace25.75aMidland
37.10Deontay King25.81aBay City Central
38.12Andy Russell25.93aMidland
39.12Keyvon Thompson25.96a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
40.10Collin McGee26.08aLowell
41.11Josh Machuta26.24aShepherd
42.12Colton Kars26.24aCadillac
43.12Victor Teneyuque26.28aBay City Central
44.12Jonny Goulette26.42aAlma
45.11Jack Davis26.55aShepherd
46.12Grant Worthington26.58aSt. Johns
47.10Ramario Salmon26.65a SRPetoskey
48.9Ryan Bublitz26.70aBay City John Glenn
49.10Nate Fultz26.73a PRFowlerville
50.11Patrick Sheperd26.98aPetoskey
51.11Collin Foster27.00aMt. Pleasant
52.11Jacob Adams27.15a SRAlma
53.11William Beers27.17aRemus Chippewa Hills
54.10Caleb Pranger27.95a PRFremont
55.9Collin Rinks28.44aLowell
56.9Matthew Bloom28.64a SRLowell
57.9Connor Gronso28.81aFremont
58.9Jarrett Gawel29.23a PRFowlerville
59.10Derek Davidson29.76aShepherd
11Collin DoleDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
11Jacob CastilloDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
12Vinson ChuDNSMidland Dow
10Jared MohammedDNSMidland Dow
12Chris BrentonDNSMidland Dow
 

400 Meters  Division I & II - Finals

1.12Antonio Clarke51.65aEast Lansing
2.11Evan Lee52.67aCadillac
3.11RayShawn Wilborn53.03aLansing Sexton
4.12Steven Green53.75aMt. Pleasant
5.12Scott Berzley54.14aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.12Luke Lambert55.11aMidland
7.11Jordan Gilmer55.29aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
8.10Jake Eaton55.52aSt. Johns
9.12Kyle Neering55.61a PRBay City Central
10.12Quinten Greiner55.96aMidland
11.11Cameron Bronikowski56.09aFowlerville
12.11Collin Watters56.50aGaylord
13.12Kevin Zulu56.63a PREast Lansing
14.12Colin Coltson56.64a PRMidland
15.12Ryan Montgomery57.07a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
16.10Jordan Crum57.13a SRFlushing
17.9Walker Christoffersen57.39aFremont
18.11Chase Austin57.48a PRAlma
19.11Steven Fitzek57.48a PRGaylord
20.12Zack King57.49aRemus Chippewa Hills
21.11Gavin Thayer57.50aMt. Pleasant
22.11Matt Denby57.83aFreeland
23.12Branden Morris57.83aFreeland
24.10Benjamin Deruyter57.86a PRMidland Dow
25.11Dan McMurray58.04a SRCadillac
26.10Brenden Howard58.44aAlma
27.10Lamonte Dabney58.49aFlushing
28.11Bryan Kreifeilt58.64aBay City John Glenn
29.9Justin Woodbury58.75aSt. Johns
30.10Reece Karns59.10aLowell
31.11Jekoven Tinsley59.27a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
32.12Marc Reigler59.32aFremont
32.9Karey Faulkner59.32aLansing Sexton
34.9Kaden Dennis59.38aCadillac
35.10Jake Juranek59.63a PRGaylord
36.11Kyler Lada59.73a SRShepherd
37.11Angelo Bunker59.98a SRYpsilanti Lincoln
38.11Justin Klein1:00.32aSt. Johns
39.10Austin Onstott1:00.42aMt. Pleasant
40.10Tyler Parker1:01.18a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
41.10Mason McDowell1:01.31aFremont
42.10Richard Misak1:01.44aLowell
43.11Taylor Thompson1:01.57a PRFreeland
44.9Michael Scott1:01.71a PRFowlerville
45.11Zach Ritchie1:01.81aLowell
46.10Cris Schnell1:02.00aBay City John Glenn
47.12Pedro Rufino1:02.07aFowlerville
48.9Josh Kunst1:02.16aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
49.12Kelly Gilbert1:02.21a PRShepherd
50.12Kevin Briscoe1:02.44a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
51.10Ethan Taylor1:03.20a PRPetoskey
52.12Nathan Bernthal1:03.87a PRBay City Central
53.9Zachary Frederick1:04.33a PRShepherd
54.9Anthony Humm1:05.93a PRAlma
55.12Jacob Cichocki1:07.81a PRBay City Central
56.9Abe Hollenbeck1:10.16aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
57.10Branden Gage1:10.37a PRPetoskey
58.9Jesse Bacon1:14.82a PRPetoskey
59.9Zach Bohinski1:28.16a PRSaginaw Swan Valley
11Caden ReedDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
11Antoine ChauvetteDNSMidland Dow
10Malik DemyersDNSLansing Sexton
11Matt CrouchDNSEast Lansing
10Spencer HulbertDNSMidland Dow
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division I & II - Finals

12Logan Arnold55.0hMidland
12Quinten Greiner56.0hMidland
12Colin Coltson57.2hMidland
10Bryce Thomas58.6hMidland
 

800 Meters  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Donavan Brazier1:58.37aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.12Michael Carey2:06.18aMidland Dow
3.11Adam Bundy2:06.75aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.10Zach Lane2:06.89a SREast Lansing
5.12Collin Nurenberg2:07.98aSt. Johns
6.11Ryan Trahan2:11.47aFreeland
7.12Trevor Thiebaut2:12.41aCadillac
8.12Jim English2:12.68a SRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
9.12Phillip Merrell2:12.76aCadillac
10.10Ryan Kramer2:14.17aSt. Johns
11.12Cooper Terry2:14.39aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12.10Robert Walkowiak2:14.64aBay City Central
13.11Dylan Rocha2:14.83a SRMidland
14.10Gabe Quinn2:15.69aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
15.11Joe Wohlschied2:16.10aBay City John Glenn
16.12Nick Wright2:16.75aMidland
17.10Max Pasche2:17.31aMidland
18.11Quinn Kaspriak2:17.54aCadillac
19.12Owen Smith2:18.21aFlushing
20.12Brandon Wolliston2:18.33aRemus Chippewa Hills
21.11Zach Diamond2:18.39aLowell
22.9Austin Spedowski2:18.41aRemus Chippewa Hills
23.9Zak Goddard2:18.63aGaylord
24.10Andy Frampus2:18.94aPetoskey
25.11Jason Sammet2:19.20aEast Lansing
26.10Andrew Pumford2:19.71a PRMidland Dow
27.12Nathan Yax2:20.61aFreeland
28.11Spencer Benn2:20.79aAlma
29.10Logan Moyle2:21.27aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
30.9Nolan Wirth2:21.52aSt. Johns
31.9Spencer Chappell2:22.39aFlushing
32.12Gabe Witt2:22.95aBay City Central
33.9Miles Caine2:24.21aYpsilanti Lincoln
34.10Jonathan Altes2:24.81aMidland Dow
35.11Jordan Monarch2:24.89aGaylord
36.12Quentin Fettig2:25.07aPetoskey
37.9Andrew Hubbard2:25.81aFreeland
38.9Andrew Ashbaugh2:26.72aRemus Chippewa Hills
39.12Curtis Jewett2:26.86aFremont
40.10Austin Onstott2:27.66a PRMt. Pleasant
41.12David Hempstead2:27.90a PRPetoskey
42.9Ben Noffke2:28.01aLowell
43.11Patrick Flanagan2:28.71aLansing Sexton
44.12Nic Maldanado2:28.97aSaginaw Swan Valley
45.10Shane Boge2:29.23aShepherd
46.9Ethan Nida2:29.57a PRGaylord
47.9Ben Mullins2:31.73aLowell
48.10Lucas Willson2:31.95a PRAlma
49.9Ezra Faust2:32.70a PRAlma
50.10Zach Zimmerman2:34.07aFremont
51.9Jacob Walters2:36.43aShepherd
52.11Jerel Canty2:37.04aLansing Sexton
53.9Jake Fath2:37.67aBay City John Glenn
54.10Ben Deuling2:42.60a SRFremont
55.10Jack McDonald2:44.53a SRShepherd
56.9Austin Schultz2:53.05a PRFowlerville
9Gabe WilliamsDNSLansing Sexton
12Tyler WiggleDNSFowlerville
11Lawrence DavisDNSEast Lansing
10Nate FultzDNSFowlerville
10Brandon LedbetterDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
10Julian RobartDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
10Kyle MontgomeryDNSMt. Pleasant
11Christian DriesnnackDNSMt. Pleasant
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division I & II - Finals

10Bryce Thomas2:12hMidland
10Max Pasche2:13hMidland
11Dylan Rocha2:13hMidland
12Sterling McPherson2:13hGaylord
11Jon Becker2:15hMidland
9Zak Goddard2:17hGaylord
9Jack Hervela2:20hGaylord
9Justin Desloover2:23hGaylord
 

1600 Meters  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Luke Simonds4:44.97aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.11Alex Stowell4:50.53aFreeland
3.11Rob Roest4:52.85aFlushing
4.11Kevin Elliott4:53.73aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.11John Adelman4:55.28aEast Lansing
6.12Sterling McPherson4:56.06aGaylord
7.9Fritz Hittner4:56.23a PREast Lansing
8.10Connor Legge4:56.45aMidland
9.12Jon Castle4:56.66aFremont
10.11Zach Diamond4:59.61aLowell
11.10Walker Priest5:00.43aShepherd
12.9Christian Bentoski5:01.63aFlushing
13.9Sam Kaastra5:02.59aFremont
14.10Josiah Quinn5:02.78aSt. Johns
15.11Max Stebbins5:03.24aCadillac
16.11John Alberts5:03.55a SRCadillac
17.12Mark Smith5:04.02aPetoskey
18.12Dom Garcia5:06.75aAlma
19.9Tyler Travis5:06.94aShepherd
20.11Tyler Burkhardt5:07.71aFowlerville
21.9Jacob Kelsey5:07.79aFreeland
22.10Kyle Montgomery5:08.10aMt. Pleasant
23.9Jack Hervela5:08.48aGaylord
24.11Codey Cook5:08.89aSt. Johns
25.12Grant Rivet5:10.91aBay City John Glenn
26.12Quentin Fettig5:15.36aPetoskey
27.11Andrew Goodspeed5:15.47aFremont
28.11Thomas VanSlembrouck5:15.71aPetoskey
29.11Jackson Storer5:15.87aMidland Dow
30.11Fritz Hyde5:15.96aMidland Dow
31.12Justin Page5:16.63aBay City John Glenn
32.10James Gilson5:17.24aAlma
33.10Dominic Modderman5:17.44aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
34.9Eric Judd5:19.60aLowell
35.11Nick Macdonald5:19.84aLowell
36.11Duncan Wright5:20.22aSt. Johns
37.9Miles Caine5:20.73aYpsilanti Lincoln
38.12Ben Pennock5:23.47aMidland
39.9Mac LaBelle5:23.77aMt. Pleasant
40.11Adam Talbott5:24.10a PRMidland
41.11Graham Fitkin5:27.47a PRFreeland
42.11Ishan Vashishta5:27.50aMt. Pleasant
43.10Sam Neyer5:28.21a SRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
44.9Ryan Myers5:28.27a PRGaylord
45.12Ben Macioszek5:30.45aCadillac
46.10Nick Mathis5:32.33aRemus Chippewa Hills
47.10Matthew Dils5:34.47aSaginaw Swan Valley
48.9Juan Rodriguez5:40.78aAlma
49.11Andrew Hutchinson5:41.50aShepherd
50.10Matt Mathis5:51.49aRemus Chippewa Hills
51.9Niklas Skabardis5:56.67aSaginaw Swan Valley
52.12Albert Hobbs5:57.53aRemus Chippewa Hills
53.9Jack Gillespie6:06.85aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
54.11Nick Olechnowicz6:13.98aFowlerville
55.12Nicholas Keller6:16.63a PRFowlerville
56.10John Obeid6:17.70a PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Jason SammetDNSEast Lansing
11Sebastian RamosDNSSaginaw Swan Valley
9M MuhammedDNSLansing Sexton
 

3200 Meters  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Jake Greer10:07.03aMidland
2.12Mark Smith10:10.28aPetoskey
3.11Alex Stowell10:19.68aFreeland
4.11Codey Cook10:23.48aSt. Johns
5.12Trevor Thiebaut10:25.71aCadillac
6.9Matthew Zerfas10:25.77aFremont
7.9Jacob Kelsey10:52.47aFreeland
8.11Thomas VanSlembrouck10:57.73aPetoskey
9.9Owen Howard11:16.37aShepherd
10.9Sam Stitt11:16.96aFremont
11.11Eric Eisenberger11:28.51aShepherd
12Jake MoreyDNSAlma
9Juan RodriguezDNSAlma
10James GilsonDNSAlma
12Dom GarciaDNSAlma
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I & II - Finals

1.9Kentre Patterson8.42aEast Lansing
2.11Robie Webster8.46aYpsilanti Lincoln
3.12Sean Beachnau8.82aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.11BJ Chatterson8.86a PRPetoskey
5.12Rod Lewis8.96aLansing Sexton
6.11Steven Fitzek9.05a PRGaylord
7.11Zack Goodale9.22aFlushing
8.12Kyshaun Brown9.24a PREast Lansing
9.10Collin Rosendale9.27a PRSt. Johns
10.11Gage Armstrong9.32a SRFreeland
11.11Josh Branagan9.35a PRLowell
12.11Chase Austin9.43a PRAlma
13.10Jordan Crum9.49a SRFlushing
14.10Matt Jarema9.64a PRMidland
15.12Matt Schnurr9.76a PRMidland
16.12Tristan Ozkan9.87aMidland
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I & II - Prelims

1.9Kentre Patterson8.58aEast Lansing
2.11Robie Webster8.65aYpsilanti Lincoln
3.12Sean Beachnau8.80a PRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
4.12Rod Lewis8.90a PRLansing Sexton
5.11BJ Chatterson8.98aPetoskey
6.11Zack Goodale9.20a SRFlushing
7.11Steven Fitzek9.23aGaylord
8.12Kyshaun Brown9.34aEast Lansing
9.11Josh Branagan9.44aLowell
10.12Tristan Ozkan9.49a PRMidland
11.11Gage Armstrong9.49aFreeland
12.10Jordan Crum9.53aFlushing
13.11Chase Austin9.53aAlma
14.10Collin Rosendale9.64aSt. Johns
15.10Matt Jarema9.75aMidland
16.12Matt Schnurr9.92aMidland
17.10Jason Smith9.95a PRSt. Johns
18.11Austin Carlington10.11a PRCadillac
19.12Austin Bublitz10.12a PRBay City John Glenn
20.11Gavin Thayer10.39aMt. Pleasant
21.9Spencer Mackenzie10.50a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
22.10David Rose10.55a PRLowell
23.11Angelo Bunker10.58aYpsilanti Lincoln
24.11Drew Pomeroy10.63a PRBay City John Glenn
25.12Kevin Briscoe10.68a SRRemus Chippewa Hills
26.10John Wixson10.92aRemus Chippewa Hills
27.9Chad Martin10.96a PRFreeland
28.10Jake Maier10.99aCadillac
29.9Sloan Felton11.02aMt. Pleasant
30.12Cory Pioszak11.02a PRBay City Central
31.9Dylan VonOppen11.05aGaylord
32.10Jacob Sprague11.11a PRLowell
33.10Jacob Evans11.16a PRFremont
34.10Caelan Cooper11.24a PRPetoskey
35.9Skylar Armstrong11.28a SRFreeland
36.10Noah Bengston11.42a PRFremont
37.10Aaron Jacobs11.45a PRFremont
38.9JR Buendia11.55a SRSaginaw Swan Valley
39.10Chance Hart11.90aSaginaw Swan Valley
40.9Jarrett Gawel11.91a SRFowlerville
41.10Gilbert Rosas11.99a PRAlma
42.9Justin McCullough12.31a SRFowlerville
9John BealeDNSFowlerville
11Evan ShimpDNSGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
9Emmet SweeneyDNSPetoskey
11R.J. ParkerDNSLansing Sexton
10Dequarius NixonDNSLansing Sexton
11Antoine ChauvetteDNSMidland Dow
-Stephen WeberDNSMt. Pleasant
 

4x400 Relay  Division I & II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.40aEast Lansing
2.-Sean Beachnau
Scott Berzley
Jordan Gilmer
Stephen Hagen
3:41.90aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
3.-John Bardell
JaVon Cooney
R.J. Parker
Gabe Williams
3:43.79aLansing Sexton
4.-John Wixson
Eric Russell
David Painter
Brandon Wolliston
3:44.53aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.-Logan Arnold
Quinten Greiner
Colin Coltson
Bryce Thomas
3:47.46aMidland
6.-John Alberts
Dan McMurray
Evan Lee
Will Spence
3:48.25aCadillac
7.-Chris Brenton
Chase McNamara
Zachary Hoffman
Michael Carey
3:48.91aMidland Dow
8.-Brevan Bender
Brenden Howard
Damian Castillo
Malcolm Davis
3:49.13aAlma
9.-Scott Michael
Cody Persons
Tommy Quaine
Cameron Bronikowski
3:51.99aFowlerville
10.-Collin Watters
Justin Roberson
Steven Fitzek
Austin Kirby
3:52.62aGaylord
11.-Zack Goodale
Bobby Jaster
Jaylan Odneal
Alex Yue
3:53.96aFlushing
12.-Gage Armstrong
Ben Whitting
Branden Morris
Nathan Whitting
3:58.37aFreeland
13.-Skyler Neyome
Cole Fitzpatrick
Andrew Joslin
Kyler Lada
4:00.00aShepherd
14.-Walker Christoffersen
Caleb Pranger
Mason McDowell
Jared Smith
4:01.66aFremont
15.-Jack Kea
Gavin Thayer
Steven Green
Kiegan White
4:02.24aMt. Pleasant
16.-Zach Ritchie
Reece Karns
Richard Misiak
Collin McGee
4:02.67aLowell
17.-Cooper Terry
Jim English
Jack Gillespie
Logan Moyle
4:08.04aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
18.-Chase Gregory
BJ Chatterson
Patrick Sheperd
Mark Smith
4:09.55aPetoskey
19.-Justin Page
Jake Fath
Chris Shnell
Jacob Trogan
4:09.58aBay City John Glenn
20.-Nathan Bernthal
Jacob Cichocki
Kyle Neering
Cory Pioszak
4:10.24aBay City Central
-Zaqwon Powell
David Richardson
Robie Webster
MinJarro Johnson
DNSYpsilanti Lincoln
-CJ Westphal
Danny Stevenson
Chance Hart
Caden Reed
DNSSaginaw Swan Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Division I & II - Finals

1.-Adam Bundy
Gabe Quinn
Ian Cooper
Donavan Brazier
8:32.12aGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
2.-Relay Team 8:32.80aEast Lansing
3.-Rob Roest
Owen Smith
Kris Schwieman
Michele Visconti
8:41.12aFlushing
4.-Michael Carey
Andrew Pumford
Zachary Hoffman
Jackson Storer
8:49.90aMidland Dow
5.-Jon Becker
Dylan Rocha
Bryce Thomas
Max Pasche
8:54.18aMidland
6.-Hayden Bailey
Brevan Bender
Damian Castillo
Jake Morey
8:58.29aAlma
7.-Collin Nurenberg
Ryan Kramer
Josiah Quinn
Matt Wiersma
8:58.39aSt. Johns
8.-Phillip Merrell
Trevor Thiebaut
Quinn Kaspriak
Ben Macioszek
9:00.21aCadillac
9.-Cooper Terry
Jim English
Logan Moyle
Sam Neyer
9:07.59aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
10.-Sterling McPherson
Jack Hervela
Justin Desloover
Zak Goddard
9:16.42aGaylord
11.-Tucker Gibbons
Brody Shrader
Cameron Bronikowski
Tyler Burkhardt
9:17.21aFowlerville
12.-Austin Spedowski
Aaron Wheat
David Painter
Brandon Wolliston
9:20.69aRemus Chippewa Hills
13.-Jake Fath
Grant Rivet
Joe Wohlschied
Justin Page
9:21.40aBay City John Glenn
14.-Jon Castle
Sam Stitt
Matt Zerfas
Sam Kaastra
9:21.90aFremont
15.-Tyler Travis
Walker Priest
Andrew Hutchinson
Daniel Stanton
9:27.85aShepherd
16.-Jack Kea
Kyle Montgomery
Ishan Vashishta
Kiegan White
9:29.58aMt. Pleasant
17.-Ryan Trahan
Drew Hubbard
Zachary Townsend
Nathan Yax
9:29.74aFreeland
18.-Zach Diamond
Eric Judd
Nick Macdonald
Nick Higgins
9:31.98aLowell
19.-Quentin Fettig
Reid Goble
Chase Gregory
David Hempstead
9:40.61aPetoskey
20.-Jerrell Canty
Patrick Flannagan
Malik Mack
Gabe Williams
10:11.40aLansing Sexton
-Sebastian Ramos
Danny Stevenson
Matthew Dils
Nic Maldanado
DNSSaginaw Swan Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I & II - Finals

1.12Cody Stilwell46'07.00Cadillac
2.12Cole Younger46-05.50Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.11Chris Johnson45-09.00Flushing
4.12Kalvin Butts45-03.00 PRSt. Johns
5.10Mike Holdship45'00.00Cadillac
6.11Nick Gullett44-01.00Fowlerville
7.11Avonte Bell43-10.00 SRLansing Sexton
8.12Noah Seeburger43-04.00Freeland
9.10Zach Kunst42-07.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
9.11Brendan Price42-07.00Midland
11.12Branden Rytlewski42-03.00Midland
12.11TJ Baker42'02.00Cadillac
12.12Alyn Metevia42-02.00Bay City Central
14.12Patrick Moriarity41-07.00East Lansing
14.12Nathan Fisher41-07.00Midland
16.12Clayton Carr41-04.00Alma
17.11Anthony Cook40-10.00Freeland
18.12Cedric McGee39-11.00Bay City Central
18.12Kyle Moulton39-11.00Fowlerville
20.12Matt Ethington39-05.50East Lansing
21.11Jacob Merry39-04.00Midland Dow
22.11Isaiah Brown39-03.00Lansing Sexton
23.11Brian Darios39-02.00East Lansing
24.11Ian Marsh38-11.50 PRMt. Pleasant
25.11Josh Merchant38-10.50Bay City John Glenn
26.10Jacob Weishuhn37-11.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
26.12Keegan Reimus37-11.00Freeland
28.11Justin Everitt37-07.50Lowell
29.11William Stecker37-07.00Gaylord
29.12Zach Kaywood37-07.00 PRLowell
29.12Brandon Moyer37-07.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
32.9Austin Branagan37-06.00 SRLowell
33.11Chris Wells37-02.00St. Johns
34.10Javin Ross36-10.00St. Johns
35.12Bryce Patton36-09.00 SRAlma
36.11Clayton Hilldebrand36-08.00 PRShepherd
37.12Brian Palmer36-06.00Shepherd
38.11Jeff Gilbert36-03.00Saginaw Swan Valley
39.10Thomas Lincoln36-00.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
39.11Shain Shannon36-00.00Lansing Sexton
39.12Alex Lopez36-00.00 SRAlma
42.11Marcus Guerrero35-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
43.10Nolte Cunningham34-09.00 PRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
44.11Marcus O'Rourke34-07.00 PRGaylord
45.10Clayton Long34-04.00Shepherd
46.11Jacob Britt34-02.00Flushing
47.11Mike Sales33-11.00Remus Chippewa Hills
48.11Grant Evans33-04.00Mt. Pleasant
49.12Jordan Jacobs33-02.00Bay City John Glenn
50.11Stewart Tower32-11.00 SRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
51.10Kevin Bourbina32-08.50 SRSaginaw Swan Valley
52.12Chandler Matelski32-08.00Petoskey
53.12Alexander Pionk31-07.00Petoskey
54.12Trace Layton31-06.00 PRMt. Pleasant
54.9Cody Moyer31-06.00Gaylord
56.12Parker Boden30-04.00 PRFowlerville
57.10Jacob Madison29-08.00Saginaw Swan Valley
58.9Ethan Frens28-06.00Fremont
59.11Fidaa Farroukh22-09.00Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
12Marcus MerrillDNSRemus Chippewa Hills
12E.J. ShaahDNSYpsilanti Lincoln
 

High Jump  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Lazon Hicks II6-02.00 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
2.10Nathan Whitting6-00.00Freeland
3.12Matt Dainton6-00.00 SRSt. Johns
4.10Ben Whitting6-00.00 SRFreeland
5.10Jacob Trogan5-10.00Bay City John Glenn
6.9Jeremiah Salisbury5-10.00Shepherd
7.12Jaylan Odneal5-10.00Flushing
8.12Marcus Merrill5-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
8.12Ryan Montgomery5-08.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
8.11Cameron Bronikowski5-08.00Fowlerville
11.12Kyshaun Brown5-06.00East Lansing
11.12Aaron Wheat5-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
11.9Ross Feldpausch5-06.00St. Johns
11.10Malik Demyers5-06.00 PRLansing Sexton
15.9Jared Wohlford5-04.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
15.9Kaden Dennis5'04.00 SRCadillac
15.11R.J. Parker5-04.00Lansing Sexton
15.12Malcolm Davis5-04.00 SRAlma
15.12Ramon Perez5-04.00 PRShepherd
15.10Justin Roberson5-04.00Gaylord
15.10J.D. Gilroy5-04.00 SRSt. Johns
15.11John Alberts5-04.00 SRCadillac
23.12Travis Hahn5-02.00Freeland
23.10Jake Maier5-02.00Cadillac
23.11Chase Austin5-02.00 PRAlma
23.11Austin Kirby5-02.00Gaylord
23.11Chandler Tucker5-02.00Midland
9Vondre WarrenDNSMidland
9Austin BranaganNHLowell
9Matthew BloomDNSLowell
12Tyler GarterNHLowell
9Parker JamiesonNHFremont
12Jared KingDNSGaylord
9Logan DanielsNHMidland Dow
9Sloan FeltonDNSMt. Pleasant
11Slade MartinDNSAlma
10Dequarius NixonNHLansing Sexton
11Matt CrouchDNSEast Lansing
10Ju'Karri CooperNHMidland
12John ArmstrongDNSGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
11Zack GoodaleNHFlushing
12Jared HowensteinDNSEast Lansing
10Kyle MontgomeryNHMt. Pleasant
11Nick CallNHSaginaw Swan Valley
12Matt YeagleyDNSMt. Pleasant
10Derek StrobelNHRemus Chippewa Hills
 

Pole Vault  Division I & II - Finals

1.11Jekoven Tinsley13-04.00Ypsilanti Lincoln
2.11Bryce Kantak12-06.00Midland
3.12Trevor Humphrey12-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
4.12Scott Berzley12-00.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
5.12Sean Beachnau12-00.00Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
6.11Jake Jankoska11-06.00Freeland
7.12Nathan DePelsMaeker11-06.00Freeland
8.11Andrew Schunter11-00.00Flushing
9.11Andrew Bassinger10-06.00Flushing
9.10Jake Maier10-06.00Cadillac
9.10Andy Frampus10-06.00Petoskey
12.10Carter Welter10-00.00Midland
12.10Kameron Washington10-00.00 PREast Lansing
12.11Damian Castillo10-00.00Alma
15.11Jack Fleming9-00.00Mt. Pleasant
15.11Josh Johnson9-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
15.10Aaron Jacobs9-00.00 SRFremont
9Cole FitzpatrickNHShepherd
9Keagan BarnesDNSLowell
9Tommy QuaineNHFowlerville
9Zach HibbardDNSFowlerville
12Daniel SchoberDNSGaylord
11Chase GregoryDNSPetoskey
11Jacob AdamsNHAlma
10Mike HeugelNHShepherd
10Ryan KramerNHSt. Johns
10Mitchell ArmstrongDNSGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
10Dequarius NixonDNSLansing Sexton
9Scott PurvisNHRemus Chippewa Hills
11Nathan HouleNHMidland
9Jered HollandNHCadillac
9Ezra FaustNHAlma
 

Long Jump  Division I & II - Finals

1.12Logan Arnold20-07.00Midland
2.10Nathan Whitting20-02.25Freeland
3.10Jonathan Edwards20-02.25Ypsilanti Lincoln
4.12Steven Green20-00.75Mt. Pleasant
5.12Rod Lewis19-05.00Lansing Sexton
6.12Kyshaun Brown19-02.50East Lansing
7.11Jake Jankoska19-00.00 SRFreeland
8.12Marcus Merrill18-11.00Remus Chippewa Hills
9.10Mason Helsel18-09.50Grand Rapids Kenowa ...
10.12Trevor Humphrey18-09.00Remus Chippewa Hills
10.9Walker Christoffersen18-09.00 PRFremont
12.12Austin Bublitz18-07.75Bay City John Glenn
13.11Olajumoke Bolanle18-07.50Ypsilanti Lincoln
14.12Luke Lambert18-05.50Midland
15.10J.D. Gilroy18-04.00St. Johns
16.11Matt Crouch18-03.75East Lansing
17.11Josh Cline18-03.25Shepherd
18.10Jacob Trogan18-02.00Bay City John Glenn
19.12Will Spence18-00.50Cadillac
19.12Keyvon Thompson18-00.50 SRYpsilanti Lincoln
21.12Hunter Wunderle18-00.00Saginaw Swan Valley
22.11Austin Carlington17-10.00Cadillac
23.10Malik Demyers17-06.50 PRLansing Sexton
24.12Branden Morris17-06.00 SRFreeland
25.11Austin Kirby17-05.50Gaylord
26.10Shae McClary17-04.50 PRGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
27.10Justin Roberson17-04.25Gaylord
28.9Jeremiah Salisbury17-04.00Shepherd
29.11Josh Branagan17-03.00Lowell
30.10Jake Juranek17-02.50Gaylord
31.12Aaron Wheat17-00.50Remus Chippewa Hills
31.9Kyle L Johnson17-00.50Shepherd
33.10Jared Mohammed16-11.50Midland Dow
34.12Kevin Zulu16-11.00 PREast Lansing
35.10Ju'Karri Cooper16-09.00Midland
36.11Jerel Canty16-08.00 PRLansing Sexton
36.11Jacob Castillo16-08.00Saginaw Swan Valley
38.11Zach Ritchie16-05.00Lowell
39.11Bobby Jaster16-04.25 PRFlushing
40.10Brevan Bender16-02.00Alma
41.10Deontay King15-10.75 PRBay City Central
42.11Dan McMurray15-10.00Cadillac
43.11Nick Higgins15-08.00Lowell
44.12Austin Redes15-07.25Petoskey
45.9Anthony Humm15-03.00Alma
46.10Nate Fultz14-07.00Fowlerville
47.10Branden Gage14-06.00Petoskey
48.12Victor Teneyuque13-10.00Bay City Central
49.10Harrison Ramirez13-08.50Petoskey
50.9Preston Cuc12-00.00 PRFowlerville
12Evan HuberDNSMt. Pleasant
12Vinson ChuNDMidland Dow
10Steven LintonNDSt. Johns
11Nick MellingerDNSAlma
12John ArmstrongDNSGrand Rapids Kenowa ...
11Tucker GibbonsDNSFowlerville
10Jake MoggDNSMt. Pleasant
 

Meet Schedule