Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremy Goward11.29hOvid-Elsie
11Kenny Ordway12.06hOvid-Elsie
12Firat Bingoel13.07h PROvid-Elsie
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Keo11.18hOvid-Elsie
12Jeremy Goward11.28hOvid-Elsie
11Dylan Kernohan11.68hOvid-Elsie
11Kenny Ordway11.88hOvid-Elsie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Goward23.99hOvid-Elsie
2.12Travis Delaney24.35hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Wakefield26.13hOvid-Elsie
12Jayson Wakefield26.19hOvid-Elsie
10Isaiah Medina26.99hOvid-Elsie
12Phongsakom Thonglek28.16hOvid-Elsie
12Justin Mills30.92hOvid-Elsie
10Kyle Wendling34.28h PROvid-Elsie
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Keo23.63hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Garber24.18hOvid-Elsie
12Travis Delaney24.74hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Wakefield25.82h SROvid-Elsie
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Travis Delaney55.22hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Garber57.10h SROvid-Elsie
12Jayson Wakefield57.17hOvid-Elsie
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Travis Delaney55.07hOvid-Elsie
12Austin Loynes56.86hOvid-Elsie
10Jack Price57.67h SROvid-Elsie
10Isaiah Medina58.09hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Garber59.4hOvid-Elsie
12Jayson Wakefield59.91hOvid-Elsie
10Dakota Pfeiffer1:02.13hOvid-Elsie
10Josh Peckens1:02.5hOvid-Elsie
9Alex Wakefield1:05.37hOvid-Elsie
10Gage Cleveland1:06.5hOvid-Elsie
12Santiago Rull Orti1:06.68h PROvid-Elsie
11Dominik Willaford1:10.6h PROvid-Elsie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Loynes2:12.71hOvid-Elsie
10Dakota Pfeiffer2:17.89hOvid-Elsie
10Josh Peckens2:22.42hOvid-Elsie
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Javier S.m. montero2:15hOvid-Elsie
10Dakota Pfeiffer2:16hOvid-Elsie
10Josh Peckens2:16hOvid-Elsie
12Austin Loynes2:19hOvid-Elsie
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Gage Cleveland4:59.02hOvid-Elsie
12Javier S.m. montero5:05.39hOvid-Elsie
10Dakota Pfeiffer5:08.06hOvid-Elsie
10Josh Peckens5:21.18hOvid-Elsie
11Dominik Willaford5:34.43hOvid-Elsie
11Gordon Johnson5:39.69h SROvid-Elsie
12Santiago Rull Orti5:45.10hOvid-Elsie
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Gage Cleveland10:43.40hOvid-Elsie
12Javier S.m. montero12:01.09hOvid-Elsie
11Gordon Johnson12:12.57hOvid-Elsie
12Santiago Rull Orti12:25.47hOvid-Elsie
11Dominik Willaford12:42.6h SROvid-Elsie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Kernohan17.14hOvid-Elsie
10Isaiah Medina18.83hOvid-Elsie
10Jack Price21.36hOvid-Elsie
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Dylan Kernohan46.96hOvid-Elsie
10Jack Price48.55hOvid-Elsie
11Kenny Ordway49.97hOvid-Elsie
10Isaiah Medina52.10hOvid-Elsie
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Keo
Kenny Ordway
Dylan Kernohan
Jeremy Goward
45.93hOvid-Elsie
-Alex Wakefield
Phongsakom Thonglek
Firat Bingoel
Dylan Dysinger
51.64hOvid-Elsie
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Keo
Jayson Wakefield
Alex Garber
Travis Delaney
1:38.18hOvid-Elsie
-Austin Loynes
Alex Wakefield
Phongsakom Thonglek
Dylan Dysinger
1:43.42hOvid-Elsie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Loynes
Isaiah Medina
Jayson Wakefield
Travis Delaney
3:49.94hOvid-Elsie
-Jack Price
Alex Wakefield
Dakota Pfeiffer
Santiago Rull Orti
4:11.96hOvid-Elsie
-Alex Garber
Josh Peckens
Dominik Willaford
Gage Cleveland
4:18.52hOvid-Elsie
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Peckens
Javier S.m. montero
Dakota Pfeiffer
Austin Loynes
9:05.99hOvid-Elsie
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Keo41'4.5"Ovid-Elsie
12Justin Mills33'.5"Ovid-Elsie
10Kyle Wendling23'10"Ovid-Elsie
12Firat Bingoel23'9.5"Ovid-Elsie
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Trevor Keo114'4"Ovid-Elsie
11Dylan Dysinger110'4.5" SROvid-Elsie
12Justin Mills76'2"Ovid-Elsie
10Kyle Wendling56'8"Ovid-Elsie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kenny Ordway5'4"Ovid-Elsie
11Dylan Kernohan5'0"Ovid-Elsie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Alex Garber17'3"Ovid-Elsie
11Dylan Dysinger15'7'Ovid-Elsie
12Jeremy Goward14'9.5"Ovid-Elsie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan