Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Montana May11.91hCrow
2.12Diego Lima11.98hCrow
3.11Hayden Wilkinson12.18h SRTriangle Lake
4.12Tyler Church12.23hMohawk
5.11Brian Davidson12.73hEddyville
6.10Isaac Church12.78hMohawk
7.12Andrew Bryant12.84h PRCrow
8.9Eli Peterson12.85hMapleton
9.11Austin Smith13.90hMohawk
10.12Jonah Metzger14.14hTriangle Lake
11.9Kyle Doran14.64hMapleton
9Colton BurrDNSSiletz Valley
12Damian GarciaDNSSiletz Valley
11Levi MoonDNSEddyville
11Gage CorriganDNSMohawk
12Steven RobesonDNSEddyville
10David GreenawaldDNSSiletz Valley
12Chase ParkerDNSTriangle Lake
10Josh LeckieDNSSiletz Valley
11Kyle SchwinDNSCrow
12Jaycub WestbrookDNSSiletz Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Wilkinson24.68h SRTriangle Lake
2.12Justin Schaaf24.97hMapleton
3.12Diego Lima25.08hCrow
4.9Hunter Simington25.28hMapleton
4.11Jason Towers25.28hCrow
6.11Brennan Johnson26.08hCrow
7.11Brian Davidson26.57hEddyville
8.10Dylan Shafer26.86h PRCrow
9.9Eli Peterson27.24h PRMapleton
12Damian GarciaDNSSiletz Valley
12Jaycub WestbrookDNSSiletz Valley
12Chad SteinhauerDNSTriangle Lake
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelan Recca55.06h PRCrow
2.11Joseph Faletti56.66h PRCrow
3.12Tyler Church59.81hMohawk
4.10Daniel Ingle1:03.07hEddyville
5.10Gunnar VanCleave1:03.21h PRTriangle Lake
6.12Martin Xi1:07.17hCrow
12Justin SchaafDNSMapleton
12Steven RobesonDNSEddyville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rylan Larsen2:12.00h SRCrow
2.10Neil Faxon2:14.00h SREddyville
3.11Chris Free2:16.00hMapleton
4.9Janson Richardson2:26.00h SRTriangle Lake
5.12Ambrosio Kennedy2:40.00hTriangle Lake
6.12Jerry Trejo2:56.00hMohawk
11Kyle SchwinDNSCrow
12Darin HouleDNSCrow
12Tyler ChurchDNSMohawk
12Will DasherDNSSiletz Valley
9Gaiten HaynesDNSSiletz Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Faxon4:37.48hEddyville
2.12Are Oernevik4:57.40hCrow
3.9Connor Metzger5:00.55hTriangle Lake
4.9Jordan Armstrong5:06.70hCrow
9Anthony RiggsDNSMapleton
9Gaiten HaynesDNSSiletz Valley
11Chris FreeDNSMapleton
12Darin HouleDNSCrow
11Tucker FordDNSMapleton
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Are Oernevik10:38.00hCrow
2.9Connor Metzger10:42.00hTriangle Lake
3.9Travin Eastlick10:46.00h SRCrow
4.11Tucker Ford10:47.00h SRMapleton
5.9Jordan Armstrong11:49.00hCrow
6.11Sam Sowanick14:06.00hCrow
11Sam SowanickDNSCrow
11Tucker FordDNSMapleton
9Jordan ArmstrongDNSCrow
12Are OernevikDNSCrow
9Travin EastlickDNSCrow
9Connor MetzgerDNSTriangle Lake
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Gage Pursifull19.31hEddyville
1.11Keith Phillips20.52hCrow
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keith Phillips48.46hCrow
2.12Gage Pursifull49.72h PREddyville
3.12Andrew Bryant51.90hCrow
4.10Trenton Clark58.90hCrow
10Josh LeckieDNSSiletz Valley
9Anthony RiggsDNSMapleton
9Colton BurrDNSSiletz Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Peterson
Hunter Simington
Wyatt Cleary
Justin Schaaf
49.07hMapleton
-Brennan Johnson
Kyle Schwin
Montana May
Jason Towers
DQCrow
-Chase Parker
Janson Richardson
Hayden Wilkinson
Chad Steinhauer
DNSTriangle Lake
-Damian Garcia
Will Dasher
Jaycub Westbrook
Colton Burr
DNSSiletz Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Faletti
Brennan Johnson
Kaelan Recca
Montana May
3:48.00hCrow
2.-Rylan Larsen
Dylan Shafer
Jason Towers
Diego Lima
3:57.00hCrow
3.-Justin Schaaf
Wyatt Cleary
Hunter Simington
Chris Free
3:59.00hMapleton
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Corrigan46-05.50 PRMohawk
2.11Sam Sowanick37-00.00Crow
3.10Dylan Shafer34-09.00Crow
3.10Alex Fowler34-09.00 SRTriangle Lake
5.10Trenton Clark31-07.00Crow
6.12Ambrosio Kennedy31-04.50Triangle Lake
7.10Cameron Behlke29-11.00Crow
8.12Zach Rylands29-00.00Mohawk
9.9Kyle Doran24-07.00Mapleton
10.12Jonah Metzger22-10.00Triangle Lake
9Anthony RiggsDNSMapleton
10Tyee RilatosDNSSiletz Valley
12Will DasherDNSSiletz Valley
10Justin HoweDNSEddyville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gage Corrigan120-07Mohawk
2.11Sam Sowanick115-10Crow
3.11Kaelan Recca113-04 PRCrow
4.12Justin Schaaf109-05Mapleton
5.11Austin Smith96-04Mohawk
6.11Jason Towers92-08Crow
7.12Gage Pursifull89-02Eddyville
8.12Zach Rylands75-00Mohawk
9.10Alex Fowler74-00Triangle Lake
10.10Trenton Clark69-03Crow
11.12Ambrosio Kennedy67-11Triangle Lake
12.12Jerry Trejo61-10Mohawk
12Chase ParkerDNSTriangle Lake
10Justin HoweDNSEddyville
9Anthony RiggsDNSMapleton
9Kyle DoranDNSMapleton
10Tyee RilatosDNSSiletz Valley
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Shafer115-05Crow
2.10Alex Fowler114-08Triangle Lake
3.10Cameron Behlke107-05Crow
4.12Gage Pursifull105-09Eddyville
5.10Daniel Ingle102-00 PREddyville
6.11Tucker Ford94-08Mapleton
7.12Zach Rylands89-10Mohawk
8.10Neil Faxon84-02 PREddyville
9.11Joseph Faletti82-06Crow
10.9Kyle Doran72-08Mapleton
11.12Jonah Metzger69-03Triangle Lake
12.12Ambrosio Kennedy59-06Triangle Lake
11Austin SmithDNSMohawk
10Justin HoweDNSEddyville
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brennan Johnson6-00.00Crow
2.11Tucker Ford5-06.00Mapleton
3.9Hunter Simington5-02.00 SRMapleton
4.11Wyatt Cleary5-00.00Mapleton
4.11Montana May5-00.00Crow
6.9Travin Eastlick4-10.00Crow
7.10Daniel Ingle4-08.00 PREddyville
9Connor MetzgerDNSTriangle Lake
12Chad SteinhauerDNSTriangle Lake
10David GreenawaldDNSSiletz Valley
12Steven RobesonDNSEddyville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelan Recca9-06.00Crow
2.10Rylan Larsen9-06.00Crow
3.9Eli Peterson8-06.00 PRMapleton
4.9Jordan Armstrong8-06.00Crow
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hayden Wilkinson18-08.50Triangle Lake
2.9Janson Richardson17-10.00Triangle Lake
3.10Isaac Church17-05.50 SRMohawk
4.12Tyler Church16-08.50Mohawk
5.9Travin Eastlick16-05.00Crow
6.9Eli Peterson16-00.00Mapleton
7.11Austin Smith14-11.00 PRMohawk
8.11Chance Winterbourne12-07.00 SREddyville
12Steven RobesonSCREddyville
10David GreenawaldDNSSiletz Valley
10Justin HoweSCREddyville
10Gunnar VanCleaveSCRTriangle Lake
12Will DasherDNSSiletz Valley
11Levi MoonSCREddyville
12Justin SchaafDNSMapleton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Free39-00.00Mapleton
2.10Gunnar VanCleave36-10.00Triangle Lake
3.11Wyatt Cleary33-00.00Mapleton
4.11Tucker Ford31-07.00Mapleton
5.12Andrew Bryant30-10.00Crow
6.9Jordan Armstrong30-06.00Crow
7.12Martin Xi28-08.00Crow
10David GreenawaldDNSSiletz Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Crow256.5
2.Mapleton97
3.Triangle Lake85.5
4.Eddyville60
5.Mohawk58
Varsity - Womens
1.Triangle Lake134
2.Crow112
3.Mapleton86
4.Eddyville71
5.Mohawk56

Meet Schedule