Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Josh Patterson11.55a SRRockford
2.10Stephen Hagen11.59aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.12Tyler Filut11.64aJenison
4.11Jon Green11.752aReed City
5.12Carter Stephens11.757aGreenville
6.10Tyler Bradfield11.84aRockford
7.11Eric Plate11.85aGreenville
8.10Mason Helsel11.94aGR_Kenowa Hills
9.10Collin Hatfield12.17aReed City
10.11Chris Bell12.18aRockford
11.11Corey Gilmer12.28aGR_Kenowa Hills
12.10Mike Holdship12.32aCadillac
13.10Cam Brisbin12.37aJenison
14.9Kaden Dennis12.39aCadillac
15.12Austin Hilyer12.402aCedar Springs
16.12PJ Jones12.409aReed City
17.12Tony Huizenga12.50aJenison
18.11Jon Shaw12.55aCedar Springs
19.9Collin Alvesteffer12.58aCedar Springs
20.10Devon Thompson12.63aGreenville
21.10Dominic Cataldo12.65aCadillac
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Woznick23.61aRockford
2.10Stephen Hagen23.70aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.12Tyler Brisbin23.84aJenison
4.10Shae McClary24.06aGR_Kenowa Hills
5.11Eric Plate24.54aGreenville
6.11Evan Lee24.57aCadillac
7.10Mason Helsel24.69aGR_Kenowa Hills
8.12Kenan Swihart24.97aRockford
9.9Isaiah Sills25.29aJenison
10.10Collin Hatfield25.32aReed City
11.12Brennan Ramirez25.91aGreenville
12.10Bryan Cebrero26.22aCedar Springs
13.10Mike Holdship26.24a SRCadillac
14.10Dominic Cataldo26.41aCadillac
15.11Jon Shaw26.46aCedar Springs
16.12Austin Hilyer26.49aCedar Springs
17.11Travis McNamara27.66aRockford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Lee52.36aCadillac
2.12Scott Berzley52.64aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.10Alex Perez54.29aJenison
4.11Kyle Swindell54.34aGreenville
5.12Josh Scott54.76aGreenville
6.10Jake Perkey55.30aJenison
7.-Chad Samuels55.60aReed City
8.12Austin Hoekstra55.82aJenison
9.11Jordan Gilmer56.19aGR_Kenowa Hills
10.10Remington Sawade57.10aCedar Springs
11.12Garrett Prost57.64aRockford
12.9William Grose58.11a PRCedar Springs
13.9Tyler Brenner58.14aRockford
14.11Quinn Kaspriak58.29aCadillac
15.12Alex Dillon58.84a SRGreenville
16.10Lane Gott58.95aCedar Springs
17.9Josh Kunst59.02aGR_Kenowa Hills
18.9Josef Bogard59.42aRockford
19.12Colton Kars1:02.05aCadillac
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donavan Brazier2:00.44aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Adam Bundy2:03.20aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.10Isaac Harding2:04.40a SRRockford
4.11Justin Jones2:07.14aCedar Springs
5.12Doug Nguyen2:08.53aJenison
6.10Gabe Quinn2:11.71aGR_Kenowa Hills
7.12Shawn Bloch2:13.87a PRRockford
8.11Max Stebbins2:14.15aCadillac
9.9Brendan Shanahan2:15.20aCadillac
10.10Spencer Rowland2:16.50aGreenville
11.12Matthew Albano2:17.15aRockford
12.9Justin Bauer2:17.45aGreenville
13.12Austin Hoekstra2:19.41aJenison
14.12Drake Walker2:20.68aReed City
15.11David Flessner2:22.10aJenison
16.12Jordon May2:27.81aGreenville
17.11Mike VanAssen2:30.84aCedar Springs
18.9Jered Holland2:32.77a SRCadillac
19.10Holden Blatt2:34.92aCedar Springs
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donavan Brazier4:15.25a SRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Austin Sargent4:27.64aCedar Springs
3.11Luke Simonds4:38.95aGR_Kenowa Hills
4.12Trevor Thiebaut4:39.63aCadillac
5.10Grayson Harding4:41.18aRockford
6.11Kevin Elliott4:48.84aGR_Kenowa Hills
7.11Paul Burke4:50.04aRockford
8.11Justin Jones4:50.81aCedar Springs
9.11Max Stebbins4:55.03aCadillac
10.12Phillip Merrell4:56.52aCadillac
11.11David Flessner4:57.46aJenison
12.12Drake Walker4:58.35a PRReed City
13.9Tristan Milarch4:59.28aJenison
14.10Spencer Rowland5:04.77aGreenville
15.9Tim Kellner5:06.92aRockford
16.11Jared Zink5:09.47a PRJenison
17.10Brandon Harthorn5:12.81aCedar Springs
18.10Andrew Mason5:21.44aGreenville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Sargent10:04.04aCedar Springs
2.12Trevor Thiebaut10:23.18aCadillac
3.10Grant Gabriel10:29.75aRockford
4.12Phillip Merrell10:36.37aCadillac
5.10Andrew Watters10:37.94aJenison
6.11Zach Capulong10:38.35a SRJenison
7.11Kirk Dickson10:42.29aRockford
8.11Luke Simonds10:44.28aGR_Kenowa Hills
9.11Kevin Elliott10:47.38aGR_Kenowa Hills
10.9Jacob Kelley11:05.72aRockford
11.11Charlie Payne11:08.20aCadillac
12.11Jared Zink11:11.61aJenison
13.11Charlie Bartosiewicz11:16.96aGR_Kenowa Hills
14.10Andrew Mason11:19.27aGreenville
15.10Brandon Harthorn11:25.32aCedar Springs
16.9Stephen Hilliker11:26.12aGreenville
17.12Kenny Wood11:38.73aGreenville
18.9Tyler Lovell12:28.07aCedar Springs
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Beachnau15.70aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11MavRick Cotten16.15aCedar Springs
3.12Darian Dismukes16.59aJenison
4.12Austin Douglas16.65aGreenville
5.12Caleb Webb17.87aJenison
6.11Jake O'Herron17.96aGreenville
7.9Hudson Ruhlig17.97aRockford
8.11Austin Carlington18.46aCadillac
9.11Evan Shimp18.57aGR_Kenowa Hills
10.11James Tepin18.88aCedar Springs
11.10Trent Heintzelman18.96aGreenville
12.10Jake Maier19.39aCadillac
13.10Joshua Campbell19.49aRockford
14.10Brad Marek19.74aReed City
15.9Alex Robinson20.24aCedar Springs
16.11Quinn Kaspriak21.15a PRCadillac
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Beachnau41.31aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11MavRick Cotten45.18aCedar Springs
3.11Austin Carlington45.49aCadillac
4.12Austin Douglas45.51aGreenville
5.11James Tepin45.78aCedar Springs
6.10Brad Marek46.81aReed City
7.11Corey Gilmer46.85aGR_Kenowa Hills
8.10Trent Heintzelman47.27aGreenville
9.11Tristin Dunham47.94aGreenville
10.10Jake Sievers48.61aJenison
11.10Jake Maier48.82aCadillac
12.10Joshua Campbell48.83aRockford
13.9Alex Robinson49.87aCedar Springs
14.9Kaden Dennis50.17aCadillac
15.9Jonathan Walston50.69aRockford
16.11Evan Shimp51.70aGR_Kenowa Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mason Helsel
Shae McClary
Stephen Hagen
Sean Beachnau
44.35aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Brock Bethke
Tyler Filut
Tyler Brisbin
Tony Huizenga
45.45aJenison
3.-Relay Team 45.91aReed City
4.-Chris Bell
Tyler Bradfield
John Filipiak
Josh Patterson
45.98aRockford
5.-Collin Alvesteffer
MavRick Cotten
Jon Shaw
Austin Hilyer
47.12aCedar Springs
6.-Relay Team 47.24aGreenville
7.-Mike Holdship
TJ Baker
Kaden Dennis
Gavin Daniels
47.66aCadillac
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sean Beachnau
Scott Berzley
Shae McClary
Stephen Hagen
1:31.33aGR_Kenowa Hills
2.-Caleb DeBoer
Jake Perkey
Tyler Filut
Tyler Brisbin
1:34.50aJenison
3.-Carter Stephens
Kyle Swindell
Alex Dillon
Eric Plate
1:34.99aGreenville
4.-Relay Team 1:36.56aReed City
5.-Tyler Brenner
Josh Patterson
Braden King
Travis McNamara
1:38.63aRockford
6.-Collin Alvesteffer
Bryan Cebrero
Jon Shaw
Austin Hilyer
1:38.91aCedar Springs
7.-Colton Kars
Jake Maier
Gavin Daniels
Kaden Dennis
1:41.87aCadillac
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Perkey
Alex Perez
Caleb DeBoer
Doug Nguyen
3:38.66aJenison
2.-Adam Bundy
Jordan Gilmer
Zach Kunst
Scott Berzley
3:43.57aGR_Kenowa Hills
3.-Austin Carlington
Colton Kars
Trevor Thiebaut
Evan Lee
3:45.15aCadillac
4.-Kyle Swindell
Brennan Ramirez
Nate Scott
Josh Scott
3:45.98aGreenville
5.-Lane Gott
Remington Sawade
William Grose
James Tepin
3:56.27aCedar Springs
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Alberts
Phillip Merrell
Evan Lee
Trevor Thiebaut
8:31.55aCadillac
2.-Remington Sawade
Brandon Harthorn
Justin Jones
Austin Sargent
8:39.31aCedar Springs
3.-Alex Perez
Tristan Milarch
Doug Nguyen
Austin Hoekstra
8:44.91aJenison
4.-Adam Bundy
Charlie Bartosiewicz
Gabe Quinn
Dominic Modderman
8:55.55aGR_Kenowa Hills
5.-Spencer Rowland
Josh Scott
Jordon May
Andrew Mason
9:08.78aGreenville
6.-Relay Team 9:08.96aRockford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Stilwell49'06.75"Cadillac
2.11Justin Blanch42'10.00"Jenison
3.11T.J. Patterson42'06.50"Reed City
4.10Zach Kunst42'05.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
5.12Justin Radecki42'04.75"Jenison
6.12Connor Ackerman42'01.00"Cedar Springs
7.11Caden Burrows41'11.25"Cedar Springs
8.10Mike Holdship41'10.00"Cadillac
9.12Jake Prosser40'08.00"Greenville
10.11TJ Baker40'07.25"Cadillac
11.12Jordan Johnson40'06.50"Cedar Springs
12.11Nick Alferink40'04.00"Rockford
13.12Brandon Sanchez38'09.75"Rockford
14.10Jacob Weishuhn37'09.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
15.12Joe Klawiter36'11.00"Jenison
16.12Wyatt Meese36'09.25"Reed City
17.12Michael Harrigan36'07.07"Rockford
18.11Jake O'Herron36'03.00"Greenville
19.12Jared Downing35'10.75"Greenville
20.10Nolte Cunningham31'04.50"GR_Kenowa Hills
21.9Tyler White20'09.25"Reed City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Kunst134'07.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
2.11TJ Baker130'01.00"Cadillac
3.11T.J. Patterson127'10.00"Reed City
4.12Jordan Johnson126'10.00"Cedar Springs
5.11Jon Green125'08.00"Reed City
6.12Justin Radecki125'08.00"Jenison
7.12Cody Stilwell123'09.00"Cadillac
8.11Caden Burrows122'03.00"Cedar Springs
9.11James Irish119'00.00"Greenville
10.11Nick Alferink114'05.00"Rockford
11.12Ed Nguyen113'09.00"Cadillac
12.12Joe Klawiter113'03.00"Jenison
13.11Justin Blanch112'09.00"Jenison
14.11Jake O'Herron109'00.00"Greenville
15.12Corey McIntyre107'02.00"Rockford
16.12Jared Downing103'08.00"Greenville
17.12Wyatt Meese100'00.00"Reed City
18.10Jacob Clapp99'02.00"Rockford
19.11Nate Sorensen98'09.00"Cedar Springs
20.10Jacob Weishuhn98'03.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
21.9Mitchell Lumsden90'06.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chad Samuels5'08.00"Reed City
12John Armstrong5'06.00" SRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.11Jake O'Herron5'06.00"Greenville
4.11Zach Borst5'06.00"Reed City
5.12Geoffrey Mckee5'06.00"Jenison
6.11Kyle Swindell5'04.00"Greenville
7.11Quinn Kaspriak5'02.00"Cadillac
8.11John Alberts5'02.00"Cadillac
9.10Gabe Quinn5'02.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
10Jared Stull5'00.00"Rockford
9Gavin Daniels5'00.00"Cadillac
10.10Andrew Watters5'00.00"Jenison
12.9Isaiah Sills5'00.00"Jenison
13.10Lane Gott5'00.00"Cedar Springs
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Berzley13'00.00" PRGR_Kenowa Hills
2.10Nate Fasbender13'00.00"Reed City
3.12Dalton VanEss12'00.00"Cedar Springs
4.12Garrett Hoogendoorn11'06.00"Jenison
5.12Blake Willett11'06.00"Cedar Springs
6.10Remington Sawade11'06.00"Cedar Springs
7.10Jonny De Haan11'00.00"Rockford
8.10Chase Groh11'00.00"Rockford
9.11Nathan Isley10'06.00"Rockford
10.11Dylan Langlois10'00.00"Reed City
11.12Josh Scott10'00.00" PRGreenville
12.10Mitchell Armstrong9'06.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
13.10Nate Scott9'00.00"Greenville
14.11Conner Wyckoff8'06.00"Greenville
15.9Josh Kunst8'06.00" SRGR_Kenowa Hills
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nate Fasbender20'00.50" SRReed City
2.-Chad Samuels19'09.00" PRReed City
3.10Cam Brisbin19'07.00"Jenison
4.11MavRick Cotten19'07.00"Cedar Springs
5.12John Armstrong19'02.50" PRGR_Kenowa Hills
6.12Tony Huizenga19'00.50"Jenison
7.10Mason Helsel18'10.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
8.10Brock Bethke18'05.50"Jenison
9.11Austin Carlington18'05.00"Cadillac
10.11John Filipiak17'10.50"Rockford
11.10Jared Stull17'10.00"Rockford
12.9Andrew Hayward17'06.00"Rockford
13.12Colton Kars17'02.00"Cadillac
14.10Jacob Reamer17'00.80"Greenville
15.12Garrett Hoogendoorn16'10.00"Jenison
16.10Bryan Cebrero16'04.00"Cedar Springs
17.12Austin Douglas16'01.00"Greenville
18.9Jared Wohlford14'10.00"GR_Kenowa Hills
19.9Brendan Shanahan13'06.00"Cadillac
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan