Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Matt Foster11.15a (-.6)Kenosha St. Joseph
3.11Aaron Chier11.16a (-.6)Cedar Grove-Belgium
2.11Zack Baun11.17a (-1.1)Brown Deer
4.10Jonah Bauer11.19a (-1.1)Elk Mound
5.11Karl Tatum11.20a (-.6)Milwaukee Lutheran
6.12Ryan Send11.24a (-1.1)Brookfield Academy
7.11Adam Weigman11.36a (-1.1)Denmark
8.10Travis Monnier11.38a (-1.1)Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
9.11Ty DeForest11.39a (-.6)Marshall
10.12Eli Temanson11.40a (-.6)Stratford
11.12Erik Van Vleet11.41a (-1.1)Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
12.11Austin Johnson11.41a (-.6)Berlin
13.12Jacob Gerzsik11.44a (-.6)Black River Falls
14.12Cody Schmidt11.48a (-1.1)Nekoosa
15.11Garrett Gjerseth11.55a (-1.1)Black River Falls
16.12Tarzis Maurer11.61a (-.6)Florence-Niagara
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zack Baun22.08a SR (.2)Brown Deer
2.12Erick Huertas22.13a (-.1)Grafton
3.12Matt Foster22.23a (-.1)Kenosha St. Joseph
4.10Jonah Bauer22.32a (.2)Elk Mound
5.11Aaron Chier22.38a (-.1)Cedar Grove-Belgium
6.12Erik Van Vleet22.40a (.2)Gale-Ettrick-Trempea...
7.12Ryan Send22.45a (.2)Brookfield Academy
8.11Ethan Willman22.52a PR (-.1)Two Rivers
9.12Eli Temanson22.54a (.2)Stratford
10.11Nati Lehman22.60a SR (.2)Valders
11.11Collin Hofacker22.65a (-.1)Freedom
12.10Travis Monnier22.74a SR (-.1)Chetek/Weyerhaeuser
13.10Dylan Langer23.01a (.2)Mauston
14.12Tarzis Maurer23.15a (.2)Florence-Niagara
15.12Alex Maldonado23.20a (-.1)Viroqua
16.10Ben Rounds23.38a (-.1)McFarland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Erick Huertas47.86a SRGrafton
2.12Bryce Koval49.37aArcadia
3.12Justin Skinkis49.86aSeymour
4.11Adrian Harmsen49.86a SRWaupun
5.11Charlie Kutchenreuter49.99a SREast Troy
6.10Mitchell Lehmann50.07aWest Salem
7.12Caleb Holldorf50.12a PRBaldwin-Woodville
8.12Alec Burcham50.21aMount Horeb
9.12Michael Blanck50.36aNew Holstein
10.12Alex Maldonado50.53aViroqua
11.11Dylan McGuire50.69aLuxemburg-Casco
12.10Jesse Vlasnik50.99a SRUnity
13.12Ryan Buske51.56aBloomer
14.12James Vander Galien51.72aRipon
15.11Jordan Melton51.76aSpooner
16.11Austin Johnson52.06aBerlin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Moehn1:52.16aMonroe
2.12Jacob Goldberg1:53.56a PRShorewood
3.12Jake Hirsbrunner1:53.72a PRMonroe
4.11Joe Novak1:54.36aCatholic Memorial
5.11James Jeninga1:54.68a PRMilwaukee Lutheran
6.11Sam Hinz1:54.99a SRFreedom
7.12Justin Skinkis1:55.49a SRSeymour
8.11Markus Ellermann1:56.21a PRDodgeville/Mineral P...
9.10Jacob Caswell1:56.33a SRBerlin
10.12Aaron Bhatoya1:56.50aPeshtigo
11.11Henry Klein1:56.96a PRSaint Croix Falls
12.12Alec Bass1:58.30a PRRiver Valley
13.11Sam Shields1:58.44a PRShorewood
14.12Sam Wallenfelt1:58.79a PRAltoona
15.11Sawyer Brunkow2:00.57a PRAltoona
16.12Jack Geiger2:01.74a PRPrescott
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Moehn4:09.56a PRMonroe
2.12Jake Hirsbrunner4:13.82a PRMonroe
3.11Joe Novak4:13.93a PRCatholic Memorial
4.11Sam Hinz4:15.61a PRFreedom
5.12Noah Tostrud4:15.97a PRMonroe
6.11Benji Eidenschink4:16.00a SRNekoosa
7.12Jonah Nelson4:16.91a PRDodgeville/Mineral P...
8.12Mitchell Bilitz4:18.28a PRWinnebago Lutheran A...
9.12Brett Harms4:19.30a PRWhitewater
10.12Austin Pasch4:19.46a PRWestby
11.11Sam Bianchi4:24.22aTwo Rivers
12.11Henry Klein4:24.88a PRSaint Croix Falls
13.12Bryan Tomek4:26.14a PRTomahawk
14.9Clark Otte4:31.05aSheboygan Falls
15.11Sam Bach4:31.60aColby
16.11Alec Weinhold4:31.89aGrafton
17.12Jacob Ohnstad4:33.18aGrantsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ethan Willman14.87a SR (.2)Two Rivers
2.12Mathew Peter15.06a (.2)Saint Thomas More
3.11Maxwell Praschak15.12a (.2)Somerset
4.11Marcus Cornelius15.15a (.2)Seymour
5.12Luke Thiele15.18a (.2)Lakeside Lutheran
6.11Brett Schommer15.20a (.2)Freedom
7.12Brett Freier15.26a (.2)Ellsworth
8.12Ryan Epping15.34a (.2)Mount Horeb
9.11Colton Davis15.42a (.2)New Holstein
10.12Anthony Litersky15.44a (.2)Ashland
11.11Tyler Gnas15.60a (.2)Saint Francis
12.12Sam Eckert15.66a (.2)East Troy
13.12Logan Rubeck15.66a (.2)Fall Creek
14.12Tyler Janke15.70a (.2)Westfield/Montello
15.11Logan Furniss15.80a (.2)Lodi
16.11Ryan Onshus16.21a (.2)Viroqua
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luke Thiele39.07a PRLakeside Lutheran
3.12Kelvin Johnson39.09a PRBelleville
2.11Ethan Willman39.31aTwo Rivers
4.12Zach Jensen40.17aBrillion
5.11Joe Bullis40.29aWhitewater
6.12Michael Grimm40.36a PRSaint Francis
7.11Marcus Cornelius40.76aSeymour
8.12Brett Freier40.89aEllsworth
9.11Jacob Reddeman40.97aPoynette
10.12Matt Goodney41.20a PRPlatteville
11.12Logan Rubeck41.25aFall Creek
12.12Sandy Cohen41.41aSeymour
13.12Tyler Janke41.61aWestfield/Montello
14.11Aaron Huber41.72aMartin Luther
15.12Lucas Duce42.39aAltoona
16.10Sawyer Rubeck42.57aFall Creek
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Laron Folley
Karl Tatum
Donovan Rathell
Terrance Banks
43.22aMilwaukee Lutheran
2.-Ty Krueger
Jacob Green
Shawn Nitke
Ben Randerson
43.38aFreedom
3.-Juan Aguilar
Ryan Epping
Wyatt Thompson
Isaiah Lesure
43.44aMount Horeb
4.-Paul Karls
Jordan Shea
Nathan DeGroff
Garrett Bollant
43.50aLodi
5.-TJ Taylor
Austin Sinden
Logan Haefner
Ty DeForest
43.56aMarshall
6.-William Favret
Sam Miller
Alex Gall
Nic Fullington
43.59aGrafton
7.-Micheal Honer
Cole Eastlick
Hunter Schwingle
Kyle Thomas
43.61aRiver Valley
8.-Zachary Pantzlaff
Jonathon Deprey
Drew Westlund
Adam Weigman
43.76aDenmark
9.-Levi O'Brien
Keaton Clark
Matt Kinderman
Seth Folz
43.80aXavier
10.-Colton Kukulka
Tanner Stephens
Aaron Peckham
Cody Schmidt
44.01aNekoosa
11.-Colin Antonneau
Zevulon Clark
Romahn Clark
Matt Foster
44.04aKenosha St. Joseph
12.-Tarail King
Terryon Bumpus
Titonaro Bumpus
Connor Naeve
44.11aRacine Saint Catheri...
13.-Dallas Johnson
Mitchell Foster
Maxwell Praschak
Samuel Schoenborn
44.14aSomerset
14.-Riley Edling
Tristan Vazquez
Teddy Gildersleeve
Ethan Ellingsworth
44.16aOsceola
15.-Nik Lyon
Cody Thomsen
Antonio Anderson
Josh Monnot
44.60aAmery
16.-Jonny Chamberlain
Sean Kositzka
Derek Buchman
Travis Monnier
44.91aChetek/Weyerhaeuser
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Ben Randerson
Shawn Nitke
Jacob Green
Collin Hofacker
1:29.10aFreedom
3.-Paul Karls
Logan Furniss
Nathan DeGroff
Garrett Bollant
1:29.60aLodi
2.-Alex Gall
Sam Miller
Matt Salm
Nic Fullington
1:29.66aGrafton
4.-Levi O'Brien
Keaton Clark
Matt Kinderman
Seth Folz
1:30.04aXavier
5.-Juan Aguilar
Wyatt Thompson
Ryan Epping
Isaiah Lesure
1:30.27aMount Horeb
6.-TJ Taylor
Isi Salas
Logan Haefner
Ty DeForest
1:30.65aMarshall
7.-Terrance Banks
Chris Hall
Sam Konings
Jacob Paiser
1:30.66aMilwaukee Lutheran
8.-Blain Harpstrite
Blake Bast
Forrest Klug-Hanson
Dakota Phillips
1:30.73aMonroe
9.-Colton Kukulka
Tanner Stephens
Tarek Tuttle
Cody Schmidt
1:31.26aNekoosa
10.-Ernest Cobb
Terryon Bumpus
Titonaro Bumpus
Connor Naeve
1:32.43aRacine Saint Catheri...
11.-Maxwell Praschak
Bailey White
Mitchell Foster
Samuel Schoenborn
1:33.00aSomerset
12.-Carter Shelafoe
Mitch Graskey
Nate Pearson
Ryan Pufall
1:33.05aNorthwestern
13.-Nyles Williams
Kalvin Wiley
Nick Coleman
Zack Baun
1:33.66aBrown Deer
---Collin Hanson
Alex Sanford
Lucas Duce
Casey Van Ert
DQAltoona
---Jay-Ar Brouillard
Ryan Christopherson
Parker Gloudemans
Tyler Zak
DQLittle Chute
---Alex Jorgensen
Brian Gilbert
Niko Neuman
Joe Rademacher
DQSaint Croix Falls
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Sam Miller
Patrick Tobianski
Matt Salm
Erick Huertas
3:19.04aGrafton
3.-Alec Burcham
Juan Aguilar
Isaiah Lesure
Wyatt Thompson
3:21.29aMount Horeb
2.-Tyler Zak
Parker Gloudemans
Zack Hietpas
Joe Van Grinsven
3:21.67aLittle Chute
4.-Jim Hoesley
Brian Lettner
Dalton White
Bryce Koval
3:22.51aArcadia
5.-Peter Vander Galien
Elias Nelsen
Evan Long
James Vander Galien
3:23.18aRipon
6.-Jack Mauer
Taylor Dennis
Anthony Brewer
Jacob Goldberg
3:23.26aShorewood
7.-Collin Hofacker
Jacob Green
Isaac Gonnering
Sam Hinz
3:23.44aFreedom
8.-Markus Ellermann
Jonah Nelson
Ryan Raess
Jack Schickel
3:25.09aDodgeville/Mineral P...
9.-Noah Scheer
Cody Studt
Nathan Nguyen
Charlie Kutchenreuter
3:25.36aEast Troy
10.-Paul Karls
Nathan DeGroff
Garrett Bollant
Jordan Shea
3:25.97aLodi
11.-Matthew Barthel
Luke Flunker
Jerod Szulczewski
Zach Henderson
3:27.09aWinneconne
12.-Connor Olson
Alex Sanford
Sam Wallenfelt
Casey Van Ert
3:28.24aAltoona
13.-Jake Romenesko
Colin Hass
Connor Smith
Aaron Bhatoya
3:28.38aPeshtigo
14.-Carter Shelafoe
Mason Lombard
Mitch Graskey
Ryan Pufall
3:30.11aNorthwestern
15.-Joe Rademacher
Brian Gilbert
Niko Neuman
Henry Klein
3:31.43aSaint Croix Falls
16.-Darren Meixner
Stephen Reed
Brandon Brunner
Nicholas Gray
3:35.74aDurand
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Mauer163-09 SRBrodhead/Juda
2.10Landon Ellingson157-04 SRJefferson
3.12Ethan Palmer156-10Mondovi
4.11Miles Kilpin155-10East Troy
5.12Tristin Wibel155-07Altoona
6.12Brady Stockwell151-06Waupun
7.11Ryan Weber151-05Platteville
8.12John Skubal150-07Platteville
9.12Dakota Hopkins147-00Fall Creek
10.12Cal McCarty146-00Southern Door
11.10Landon Zimmerman141-10Belleville
12.12Matt Salm140-10Bloomer
13.12Nate Hanlon136-06Winneconne
14.12Keaton Clark133-01Xavier
--12Nick FredricksonFOULKenosha St. Joseph
--12vince PropsonFOULChilton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Joppru14-09.00Somerset
2.12Cason Cleveland14-06.00 PREdgerton
3.12Ben Bahr14-00.00 PRPlatteville
4.12Eli Temanson13-06.00Stratford
5.11Bryce Galstad13-06.00Westby
5.12Eric Klister13-06.00Wrightstown
5.12Mitchell Hasey13-06.00Columbus
8.11Colton Peeters13-06.00Freedom
8.11Keagen Stonewerth13-06.00Whitewater
10.12Justin Bradley13-06.00Unity
11.12Trent Woeckner13-06.00 PRXavier
12.12Alex Bloom13-06.00Seymour
13.12Mitchell Taylor13-00.00Lancaster
14.11Josh Freyholtz13-00.00Saint Croix Central
15.10Reese Parker12-06.00Cambridge
--11Mitch ParkerNHCambridge
--11Thomas KennedyNHSaint Thomas More
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Djdade Denson46-07.75 PRUniversity School of...
2.11Scott Hietpas45-10.00 PRLittle Chute
3.12Anthony Anderson45-01.75 PRSturgeon Bay
4.12Garrison Woods44-08.75 SRBelleville
5.11Tim Dimino44-08.00Lakeside Lutheran
6.12Chris Cooper44-00.75University School of...
7.11Paul Karls43-10.50 PRLodi
8.11Tyler Gnas43-10.25 PRSaint Francis
9.12John Hatch43-01.00Lodi
10.12Aaron Monnot42-07.75Wittenberg-Birnamwood
11.12Sandy Cohen42-00.25Seymour
12.10Jordan Budnik41-02.75Mosinee
13.12Logan Peterson41-01.75Cedar Grove-Belgium
14.10Derek Schambow41-01.00Platteville
15.12Anthony Litersky40-07.25Ashland
16.11Jason Matteson38-06.25Saint Croix Central
 

Teams