Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hayden Huber11.29a PRBeal City
2.12Evan Huber11.31a PRMt. Pleasant
3.11Randy Johnston11.51aFulton
4.10Alex Haupt11.56aClare
5.10Jake Mogg11.79aMt. Pleasant
6.10Nairobi Thomas11.92aHarrison
7.11Gavin Rhodes12.07aHarrison
8.11Eric Russell12.11aRemus Chippewa Hills
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Russell23.70aRemus Chippewa Hills
2.12Evan Huber23.94a PRMt. Pleasant
3.12Jake Partee24.45aBreckenridge
4.10Jake Mogg24.60aMt. Pleasant
5.12Cody Kostal25.19aSt. Louis
6.10Kalebb Perry25.20aMt. Pleasant
10Alex HauptNTClare
10Damien BrownNTFarwell
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Green50.91a SRMt. Pleasant
2.12Tanner Touchtone52.08aFarwell
3.11Eddie Jackson53.21aSt. Louis
4.11Trenton Searight54.04a SRHarrison
5.10Brenden Howard54.76a SRAlma
6.12Zack King54.84a PRRemus Chippewa Hills
7.12Cody Kostal54.98a PRSt. Louis
10Gavin MarrNTBreckenridge
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Spicer-Torres2:01.74a SRClare
2.12Cooper Terry2:04.33aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.12Zack Ross2:07.12a PRSt. Louis
4.11Nick Pung2:07.47a SRBeal City
5.9Andrew Joslin2:11.33aShepherd
6.11Parker Morris2:12.65aSt. Louis
7.10Logan Moyle2:12.88aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
8.10Gavin Marr2:13.02aBreckenridge
9.10Hayden Bailey2:15.53aAlma
9Andrew AshbaughNTRemus Chippewa Hills
9Austin SpedowskiNTRemus Chippewa Hills
11John LambrechtNTIthaca
11Matt StarryNTSt. Louis
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyler Phillips4:40.66a PRClare
2.11Bohdan Hartman4:43.16aFulton
3.12Connor Pilmore4:45.26aSt. Louis
4.9Ben Haupt4:45.66aClare
5.11John Lambrecht4:46.01aIthaca
6.11Austin Brittain4:48.69a SRBreckenridge
7.9Evan Goodell4:49.91aSt. Louis
8.12Collin Shaw4:54.66aSt. Louis
9.12Kurt Meister5:02.84aFarwell
10.11Matt Starry5:04.19aSt. Louis
11.10James Gilson5:07.48aAlma
12.11Anthony Olexa5:20.98a PRBreckenridge
12Jim EnglishNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Walker Priest10:22.06aShepherd
2.9Tyler Travis10:24.38aShepherd
3.9Ben Haupt10:30.60aClare
4.10Ethan Schafer10:58.31aBeal City
5.10James Gilson11:01.12aAlma
6.11Andrew Hutchinson11:09.02aShepherd
7.12Kurt Meister11:17.31aFarwell
8.9Alex Giles11:39.81aBreckenridge
9.10Michael Allen11:41.31aSt. Louis
10.11Eric Eisenberger11:44.35aShepherd
11Austin BrittainNTBreckenridge
10Nick MathisNTRemus Chippewa Hills
10Matt MathisNTRemus Chippewa Hills
10Sam NeyerNTMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Yeagley16.34aMt. Pleasant
2.10John Wixson16.41aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.11Zack Nowland17.63aHarrison
4.12Kevin Straus17.66a PRBeal City
5.11Levi Veltkamp18.08aColeman
6.12Kevin Briscoe18.11aRemus Chippewa Hills
11Mason DeyNTRemus Chippewa Hills
10Jase AndersonNTSt. Louis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Partee41.02a PRBreckenridge
2.11Gavin Thayer43.46aMt. Pleasant
3.11Zack Nowland44.07aHarrison
4.11Devin Ayers44.89aClare
5.11Levi Veltkamp45.79aColeman
6.10John Wixson45.84aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.11Mason Dey45.86aRemus Chippewa Hills
8.11Alex Matthews46.93aBeal City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Huber
Kalebb Perry
Mogg Jake
Jack Kea
45.51aMt. Pleasant
2.-Marcus Guerrero
David Painter
Derek Strobel
Eric Russell
46.43aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
46.60aBeal City
4.-Jphn Mota
Justin Wilson
Gavin Rhodes
Nairobi Thomas
46.65aHarrison
5.-John Vusich
Ben Fischer
Dylan Helms
Randy Johnston
47.05aFulton
6.-Jeremiah Salisbury
Josh Machuta
Josh Cline
Toren Sanchez
47.78aShepherd
7.-Jonny Goulette
Grant Fitzgerald
Brenden Howard
Boyd Hubbard
48.00aAlma
-Derian Lorentz
Bryan Shaw
Koby Lee
Blake Reyes
NTIthaca
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Huber
Steven Green
Mogg Jake
Kalebb Perry
1:33.35aMt. Pleasant
2.-David Painter
Mason Dey
John Wixson
Eric Russell
1:36.54aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Jeremiah Salisbury
Josh Machuta
Skyler Neyome
Toren Sanchez
1:37.14aShepherd
4.-Hayden Huber
Kevin Straus
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
1:37.89aBeal City
5.-Gavin Rhodes
Trenton Searight
Cameron Sherrick
Zack Nowland
1:38.01aHarrison
6.-John Vusich
Ricco Gill
Dylan Helms
Randy Johnston
1:40.31aFulton
7.-Relay Team 1:40.78aClare
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hayden Huber
Nick Pung
Billy Chilman
Alex Mathews
3:35.17aBeal City
2.-Zack King
Mason Dey
John Wixson
Brandon Wolliston
3:36.08aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Gavin Thayer
Austin Onstott
Jack Kea
Matt Yeagley
3:36.29aMt. Pleasant
4.-Eddie Jackson
Cody Kostal
Parker Morris
Zack Ross
3:43.98aSt. Louis
5.-Austin Lavigne
Cameron Sherrick
Trenton Searight
Zack Nowland
3:44.52aHarrison
6.-Gavin Marr
Baylee Stoneman
Kieran Hartnagle
Jake Partee
3:45.17aBreckenridge
7.-Daniel Stanton
Cole Fitzpatrick
Andrew Joslin
Skyler Neyome
3:45.24aShepherd
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Collin Shaw
Zack Ross
Parker Morris
Connor Pilmore
8:30.96aSt. Louis
2.-Jim English
Cooper Terry
Logan Moyle
Sam Neyer
8:43.26aMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.-Christian Driessnack
Kyle Montgomery
Austin Onstott
Jack Kea
8:46.26aMt. Pleasant
4.-Jacob Buchholz
Austin Spedowski
Andrew Ashbaugh
Aaron Wheat
9:03.61aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.-Zach Bates
Trevor Hilgendorf
Jordan Biddinger
Bohdan Hartman
9:06.21aFulton
6.-Dalton Macdormott
Jeremy Fillhard
Josh Wilson
Phillip Hale
9:17.34aHarrison
7.-Ethan Schafer
Apollo Schafer
Brendan Carrick
Nick Pung
9:25.58aBeal City
8.-Gavin Marr
Alex Giles
Nathan Kipp
Austin Brittain
9:37.38aBreckenridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Smith51-02.50 SRBreckenridge
2.12Clayton Carr47-01.50 PRAlma
3.12Cole Younger46-06.75 PRMt. Pleasant Sacred ...
4.12Curtis Doyle44-10.50 PRAlma
5.12Hunter Gross44-01.50Coleman
6.11Mitch Mills43-04.50Fulton
7.10Levi Boynton41-02.50Clare
8.11Brendan Hulbert41-02.00Fulton
9.10Jayvin Wolfe40-06.50Fulton
10.11Tyler Gillespie40-03.50Clare
11.12Jordan Buck39-10.50Fulton
12.10Hunter Cannefax38-01.00St. Louis
12Kyle WheelerNDBreckenridge
10Nash ReevesNDBeal City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Wheeler142-05Breckenridge
2.11Kyle Smith141-00Breckenridge
3.12Clayton Carr135-04 SRAlma
4.12Cole Younger128-08Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.12Jonny Durham126-03 PRMontabella
6.12Curtis Doyle124-02Alma
7.12Hunter Gross115-08 PRColeman
8.11Tyler Gillespie113-08Clare
9.12Bryce Patton106-04Alma
10.11Brendan Hulbert100-06Fulton
11.10Jayvin Wolfe96-06Fulton
12Marcus MerrillNDRemus Chippewa Hills
11Mike SalesNDRemus Chippewa Hills
10Levi BoyntonNDClare
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jarid Walton6-04.00Coleman
2.10Kalebb Perry6-02.00Mt. Pleasant
3.12Tanner Touchtone6-00.00Farwell
4.12Marcus Merrill6-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
5.10Adam Scherrer5-10.00Harrison
6.9Jeremiah Salisbury5-10.00Shepherd
7.11Trenton Searight5-08.00Harrison
8.10Damien Brown5-08.00Farwell
9.9Justin Wilson5-04.00Harrison
10.12David Painter5-04.00Remus Chippewa Hills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Curtis Bell15-06.00 PRColeman
2.10Chase Field14-00.00 PRClare
3.12Jonny Durham12-00.00 SRMontabella
4.10Elliot Murray11-06.00Coleman
5.12Kyle Wheeler11-06.00Breckenridge
6.12Baylee Stoneman11-00.00Breckenridge
7.11Zach Taubitz11-00.00Montabella
8.9Scott Purvis10-06.00Remus Chippewa Hills
8.12Wayne Kiehl10-06.00Shepherd
10.9Jeremy Fillhard10-00.00Harrison
10.9Ezra Faust10-00.00Alma
10.11Josh Johnson10-00.00Remus Chippewa Hills
12Cody KostalNHSt. Louis
9Hayden AckermanNHFarwell
12Matt CastilloNHSt. Louis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nairobi Thomas19-07.00Harrison
2.10Damien Brown18-07.50Farwell
3.12Marcus Merrill18-03.75Remus Chippewa Hills
4.11Zach Taubitz18-00.50Montabella
4.9Jeremiah Salisbury18-00.50Shepherd
6.10Derek Strobel17-08.00Remus Chippewa Hills
7.11Marcus Guerrero17-03.00Remus Chippewa Hills
8.11Gavin Rhodes16-00.75Harrison
11Josh ClineNDShepherd
12Matt CastilloNDSt. Louis
12Curtis BellNDColeman
12Blake ReyesNDIthaca
11Dylan HelmsNDFulton
 

Meet Schedule