Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tristan Bolas10.88a PROkemos
2.10Austin Edwards10.92a PRGrand Ledge
3.10Ba Blamo10.93a PRGrand Ledge
3.12Blake Smith10.93a PRDeWitt
5.11Stefan Jones10.94aGrand Ledge
6.12Dillon Brooks11.14aPerry
7.10Chase Martin11.35aOlivet
8.11Nathan LaWarre11.52a PRSaranac
9.12Josh Ewart11.84a PRLansing Christian
10.11Frank Smith11.98aCarson City-Crystal
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Antonio Clarke22.33aEast Lansing
2.12Martin Bennett22.53a PRLansing Waverly
3.12Dillon Brooks22.63aPerry
4.11Everett Henderson22.76aOkemos
5.9Napoleon Outlaw23.10aOkemos
6.11RayShawn Wilborn23.24aLansing Sexton
7.10Steven Linton23.39aSt. Johns
8.11Nathan LaWarre23.50aSaranac
9.11Quion Lowe23.51aLansing Eastern
10.12Adam Wickham23.74aLaingsburg
11.11Frank Smith25.37aCarson City-Crystal
12Tristan BolasSCROkemos
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dartanian Cook21.7h PRLansing Waverly
11Qadir Muhammad21.9h PRLansing Waverly
12Martin Bennett22.4hLansing Waverly
12Devyn Manson23.8hLansing Waverly
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steven Linton49.13a SRSt. Johns
2.12Dakota Brasseur49.33a PROwosso
3.12Bronson Russell50.10a PRLansing Catholic
4.11Qadir Muhammad50.61aLansing Waverly
5.12Marq Adams51.37aEast Lansing
6.12Tameron Baker-Williams51.56aLansing Eastern
7.11Lawrence Davis54.18aEast Lansing
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dartanian Cook49.0h PRLansing Waverly
11Qadir Muhammad50.1hLansing Waverly
12Martin Bennett50.5h PRLansing Waverly
12Devyn Manson52.1h SRLansing Waverly
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Thoenes1:56.21aWilliamston
2.11Jeffery Lorencen1:57.85aLansing Catholic
3.11Alec Badgley2:02.13aPotterville
4.11Alberto Gomez2:02.64a PRHolt
5.11Peter Pelon2:03.01aIonia
6.12Collin Nurenberg2:03.29aSt. Johns
7.9Justin Anderson2:03.54aCharlotte
8.11Deion Feldpausch2:03.67aOlivet
9.12Grant Colligan2:04.94a PRHolt
12Daniel KrothSCROkemos
12Luke CorderSCRHaslett
12Andrew ArmadaSCROkemos
11Tyler DavisSCRCharlotte
11Ben CadySCROkemos
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kael Fineout4:25.38aOkemos
2.12Zach Feldpausch4:27.96aFowler
3.12Grant Colligan4:31.45a PRHolt
4.11Alberto Gomez4:31.69aHolt
5.12Michael Buffin4:32.91aGrand Ledge
6.11Codey Cook4:33.89a SRSt. Johns
7.10Branden Smith4:34.43aSaranac
8.12Dietrich Hittner4:38.19a SREast Lansing
9.11Mitch Kolito4:46.44aDeWitt
12Alex McCormickSCRHaslett
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keenan Rebera9:32.62aLansing Catholic
2.10Jacob Stanton9:53.74a SREast Lansing
3.12Alexander Krantz9:53.78a PRWilliamston
4.11Jack Twarozynski9:58.58aGrand Ledge
5.9Noah Jacobs10:08.08aCorunna
6.12Dom Garcia10:08.41a PRAlma
7.10Jacob Trowbridge10:09.51aCorunna
8.9Tyler McCartney10:10.65aGrand Ledge
9.9Christian Hubaker10:16.85aGrand Ledge
10.10Nathan Goschka10:19.59aGrand Ledge
11.12Tyler Craig10:20.14aCarson City-Crystal
12.11Miles Garn10:28.57aCharlotte
13.11Tim Mayer10:29.63aIonia
14.12David McKinley10:34.08aOkemos
15.12Bruce Baker10:48.57aCharlotte
11Caleb BarkerSCRPewamo-Westphalia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Kirkland15.03a PRLansing Waverly
2.9Kentre Patterson15.07aEast Lansing
3.11Malcom Williams15.54aOkemos
4.9Noah Caudy15.63aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.11Kolmarge Harris15.72aLaingsburg
6.12Brice Thelen15.74aFowler
7.11Marshall Walters15.82aCorunna
8.11Derek Troxell15.88aMason
9.12Alex Fast15.97aEaton Rapids
10.12Bryar Stutz16.42aWebberville
11.11Dylan Brooks22.39aOwosso
11Chase AustinDQAlma
12Emanuel KirklandSCRLansing Waverly
12Jacob PohlSCRPortland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Velasquez39.63aHolt
2.11Derek Troxell40.18aMason
3.12Kevin Kirkland40.32aLansing Waverly
4.9Kentre Patterson40.45aEast Lansing
5.9Noah Caudy40.49aLake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Evan Shelton41.46aGrand Ledge
7.11Dylan Brooks41.86aOwosso
8.12Brice Thelen43.20aFowler
9.12Dustin Smith43.82aPewamo-Westphalia
10.11Chase Austin44.13aAlma
12Emanuel KirklandSCRLansing Waverly
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joe Reverman
Austin Edwards
Stefan Jones
Ba Blamo
42.49aGrand Ledge
-Napoleon Outlaw
Brett LaCosse
Everett Henderson
Tristan Bolas
43.04aOkemos
2.-Evan Matusz
Brett LaCosse
Everett Henderson
Tristan Bolas
43.04aOkemos
3.-Rod Lewis
JaVon Cooney
Avonte Bell
RayShawn Wilborn
43.97aLansing Sexton
4.-Devyn Manson
Austin Jackson
Kevin Kirkland
Emanuel Kirkland
43.99aLansing Waverly
4.-Relay Team 43.99aLansing Waverly
5.-Reese Waters
Brad Mowatt
Austin Belanger-Iott
James Cruz
44.52aEaton Rapids
6.-Garrett Hurley
Johnny Fattal
Stas Underwood
MJ Myles
45.28aCorunna
6.-Stas Underwood
Josh Fattal
David Dumond
MJ Myles
45.28aCorunna
7.-Relay Team 45.36aWilliamston
8.-Joe Anzaldua
Sy Barnett
Latrell Levanduski
Jack Ripley
45.42aCharlotte
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Devyn Manson
Qadir Muhammad
Dartanian Cook
Martin Bennett
1:29.82aLansing Waverly
1.-Martin Bennett
Dartanian Cook
Devyn Manson
Qadir Muhammad
1:29.82aLansing Waverly
2.-Marq Adams
Jared Howenstein
Lawrence Davis
Antonio Clarke
1:29.83aEast Lansing
3.-John Bardell
Avonte Bell
RayShawn Wilborn
JaVon Cooney
1:31.46aLansing Sexton
4.-Reese Waters
Brad Mowatt
Austin Belanger-Iott
James Cruz
1:32.98aEaton Rapids
4.-Relay Team 1:32.98aEaton Rapids
5.-Jared Brickley
Stefan Jones
Dillon Techentin
Austin Edwards
1:33.74aGrand Ledge
6.-Chase Beatty
Cole Franks
Adam Wickham
Nick Brown
1:34.31aLaingsburg
6.-Adam Wickham
Chase Beatty
Cole Franks
Nick Brown
1:34.31aLaingsburg
7.-Mike Florian
Rodrigo Quintanilla
Sy Barnett
Latrell Levanduski
1:34.53aCharlotte
-Relay Team SCROkemos
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lawrence Davis
Jared Howenstein
Marq Adams
Antonio Clarke
3:21.03aEast Lansing
2.-Qadir Muhammad
Devyn Manson
Dartanian Cook
Martin Bennett
3:21.47aLansing Waverly
2.-Martin Bennett
Dartanian Cook
Qadir Muhammad
Florian Schwarb
3:21.47aLansing Waverly
3.-Daniel Bartkowski
Andrew Armada
Napoleon Outlaw
Kael Fineout
3:24.01aOkemos
3.-Daniel Bartkowski
Daniel Kroth
Ben Cady
Andrew Armada
3:24.01aOkemos
4.-Stefan Jones
Bryan Bell
Evan Shelton
Nathan Megge
3:27.97aGrand Ledge
5.-Relay Team 3:28.68aHolt
6.-Steven Linton
Ryan Kramer
Collin Nurenberg
Jake Eaton
3:33.88aSt. Johns
7.-Jeffery Lorencen
Nick Peters
Keenan Rebera
Bronson Russell
3:34.11aLansing Catholic
7.-Nick Peters
Jeffery Lorencen
BJ Myrick
Bronson Russell
3:34.11aLansing Catholic
8.-Tyler Davis
Rodrigo Quintanilla
Justin Anderson
Mike Florian
3:41.56aCharlotte
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Daniel Kroth
Kael Fineout
Daniel Bartkowski
Andrew Armada
8:08.09aOkemos
1.-Daniel Kroth
Ben Cady
Daniel Bartkowski
Andrew Armada
8:08.09hOkemos
2.-Mark Danks
Alberto Gomez
Grant Colligan
Ian Velasquez
8:15.01aHolt
3.-Relay Team 8:22.05aMason
4.-Tyler Davis
Bruce Baker
Justin Anderson
Miles Garn
8:23.48aCharlotte
5.-Jake Morey
Brevan Bender
Dom Garcia
Damian Castillo
8:38.54aAlma
6.-Brendan Klynstra
Aaron Sluiter
Greg Shaffer
Branden Smith
8:42.55aSaranac
7.-Marshal Rademacher
Tristin Ward
Jordan Zammarron
Peter Pelon
8:45.07aIonia
8.-Zach Schafer
Caleb Barker
Tanner Droste
Brock Simon
8:46.09aPewamo-Westphalia
9.-Ian Stewart
Jacob Danek
Jacob Rouse
Jordan Ransom
9:12.18aLaingsburg
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Stid55-11.50 PRDansville
2.10Justin Scavarda51-09.00 SRMason
3.12Michael Schauer50-05.00Laingsburg
4.12Derek Smith47-01.00Pewamo-Westphalia
5.12Zack Gustafason46-10.00Portland
6.12Hunter Scott46-09.50Portland
7.11Andrew Harris45-11.00Haslett
8.11Jonathon Dobie44-11.50Grand Ledge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer160-10Laingsburg
2.12Zack Gustafason141-02Portland
3.11Joshua Coston137-09Carson City-Crystal
4.12Colton Walser133-01Charlotte
5.12Marc Stid132-04Dansville
6.10Jalon Simpson132-00Portland
7.11Stone Miller125-10Mason
8.12Zach Telfer123-06Charlotte
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Taylor6-06.00Haslett
2.12Adam Wickham6-01.00Laingsburg
3.11Tyler Todd6-01.00Holt
3.9Sy Barnett6-01.00Charlotte
5.11Brett Schaberg5-10.00Williamston
12Walker Bradley0Williamston
12Walker BradleyNHWilliamston
11Kolton KavanaghNHCarson City-Crystal
11James CruzNHEaton Rapids
9John McCordNHIonia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Fast14-06.00Eaton Rapids
2.11Shaun LePain13-06.00Owosso
3.12Cole Robinson13-06.00Williamston
4.10Jarrett VanHavel13-00.00Mason
5.12Josh Hillard12-06.00Charlotte
6.12Adam Richmond12-06.00Eaton Rapids
7.12Nathaniel Feldpausch12-06.00Fowler
8.11Charlie Powell12-06.00Ionia
9.9Tom Dutcher12-00.00Williamston
10.12Alex Gauthier11-06.00Owosso
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malcom Williams21-09.25 PROkemos
2.10Austin Edwards21-08.00Grand Ledge
3.12Edward Smith20-08.75Okemos
4.11Cole Franks20-07.50Laingsburg
5.12Kyle Shashaguay20-04.50Williamston
6.9DeShaun Lowery20-04.00Holt
7.12Kyshaun Brown20-01.25East Lansing
12Jacob TaylorSCRHaslett
 

Meet Schedule