Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Taras Thronson12.061a SROrtonville Brandon
11Jason Dietrich12.243aFenton
11Nicholas Farella12.308aFenton
11Matt Donar12.380aFenton
11Jacob Phelps12.38aOrtonville Brandon
9Jared Klanke12.462aOrtonville Brandon
12Alec Dubay12.644a SROrtonville Brandon
12Elijah Bobo12.67aClio
10Joel Graves12.786aFenton
9Sean Stiles12.823aFenton
10Nick Bills13.297a SRFenton
10Nicholas Meuhlen13.30aClio
9Luke Lozano13.36aClio
10Ben Hajciar13.425a SRFenton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Davis23.63aClio
11Jason Dietrich24.081aFenton
11Nicholas Farella24.485a PRFenton
11Matthew Shampine24.502aFenton
12Sam Toward24.51a PROrtonville Brandon
12Thomas McWilliams24.833a PRFenton
9Nolan Tews25.383aOrtonville Brandon
12Shawn Stewart26.44aClio
9Jared Klanke27.05aOrtonville Brandon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Taras Thronson50.641aOrtonville Brandon
2.12Shawn Stewart50.70aClio
12Matt Cubr55.379aFenton
11Gregg Brennan55.718aFenton
5.12Elijah Bobo55.92aClio
11Vincent Fochesato56.974aOrtonville Brandon
9Nolan Tews57.153aOrtonville Brandon
11Wyatt Wilson58.527aOrtonville Brandon
10Jayson Wolf1:00.169aFenton
10David Foster1:06.411aOrtonville Brandon
11Jacob Watt1:08.285a PRFenton
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Sam Toward2:06.125aOrtonville Brandon
9Dominic Dimambro2:08.287aFenton
11Colin Hooker2:10.648a SROrtonville Brandon
9Mike Allen2:13.027a SROrtonville Brandon
12Kyle Doyon2:13.027aOrtonville Brandon
6.10Sebastian Behme2:13.08aClio
9Ethan Follett2:13.218aFenton
10Luke Chabot2:13.587a SRFenton
9.11Connor Smith2:14.87aClio
12Daniel Xiong2:20.656a PRFenton
11Michael Chopp2:22.431a PRFenton
12.11Ryan Ostrander2:24.56aClio
11Vincent Fochesato2:28.065a PROrtonville Brandon
14.10Alex Kean2:28.85aClio
15.10Reece Rogiers2:38.18aClio
17.10Donald Pease2:49.18a PRClio
18.11Dillon Murray2:51.08a PRClio
20.10Braedon Graves3:05.64aClio
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Sebastian Behme2:11hClio
11Connor Smith2:16hClio
10Ethan Taljonick2:19hClio
11Ryan Ostrander2:22hClio
10Garett Nelson2:25h SRClio
10Dylan Mosher2:28hClio
10Chase Smith2:28hClio
9Chris Franks2:30hClio
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clyde Anderson4:34.07aClio
10Jacob Lee4:36.072aFenton
9Dominic Dimambro4:39.992aFenton
11Colin Hooker4:40.403a SROrtonville Brandon
5.10Ethan Taljonick4:48.77a SRClio
6.9Kody Yorton4:56.48a SRClio
12Thomas Pilarski4:56.497a PRFenton
8.9Chris Franks4:56.52a SRClio
10Tommy Haase4:58.424aOrtonville Brandon
11.10Chase Smith5:13.39aClio
10Matt Wilson5:16.00a PROrtonville Brandon
13.12Ryan Myers5:18.11aClio
11Nick VanGilder5:19.109a PROrtonville Brandon
15.10Alex Kean5:20.65aClio
9Thomas Merrill5:43hClio
11Kyle Birmingham6:05hClio
10Vince Trombley6:34h SRClio
10Braedon Graves6:44hClio
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Clyde Anderson10:01hClio
10Garett Nelson10:25h SRClio
10Dylan Mosher10:27h SRClio
9Kody Yorton10:49hClio
10Chase Smith11:11hClio
12Ryan Myers11:51hClio
9Thomas Merrill12:09h PRClio
11Kyle Birmingham12:54h PRClio
10Vince Trombley14:26h SRClio
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ethan Verstrate17.088aOrtonville Brandon
2.12Grant Bowdish17.35aClio
12Thomas McWilliams18.346aFenton
9Kevin Bickett18.617aOrtonville Brandon
5.11Eric Sollund19.58aClio
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Thomas McWilliams44.63hFenton
9Bronson Kelly47.12h SRFenton
9Sean Stiles49.41hFenton
11Matt Donar49.53h PRFenton
12Thomas Pilarski49.54h PRFenton
12Chris Webster51.51hFenton
9Christian Frazier1:02.01h PRFenton
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Matthew Shampine
Colin Donar
Nicholas Farella
Jason Dietrich
46.624aFenton
2.-Anthony Bartholomew
Liam Belill
Devon Bartholomew
Luke Wesolowski
46.69aClio
-Jacob Phelps
Nolan Tews
Jared Klanke
Alec Dubay
46.982aOrtonville Brandon
4.-Relay Team 51.73aClio
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Davis
Shawn Stewart
Devon Bartholomew
Luke Wesolowski
1:35.15aClio
-Matthew Shampine
Gregg Brennan
Jason Dietrich
Matt Cubr
1:35.291aFenton
-Alec Dubay
Nolan Tews
Jacob Phelps
Jared Klanke
1:39.009aOrtonville Brandon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Toward
Kyle Doyon
Colin Hooker
Taras Thronson
8:30hOrtonville Brandon
-Relay Team 8:53.799aFenton
3.-Sebastian Behme
Connor Smith
Ryan Ostrander
Chase Smith
9:19.52aClio
4.-Ethan Taljonick
Dylan Mosher
Chris Franks
Garett Nelson
9:42.70aClio
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Kircher38'6"Clio
11Andrew Hayduk38" 1' PROrtonville Brandon
10Sean Russ37"2'Ortonville Brandon
12Justin Hang35'2.5Fenton
11Troy Degayner35'.25Fenton
11Luke Whisnant33'9"Clio
11Mike Thygesen33'3"Clio
12John Smith31'6Fenton
12Tyler Grenzicki31'5.5 PRFenton
11Peter Nicaj31"4'Ortonville Brandon
11Logan Charvat28'11"Clio
12Ross Person28'9 PRFenton
12Dylan Kasco28'1.75"Clio
9Cade Eversole26'10.5 PRFenton
11Robbie Cooper22'0"Clio
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Wyatt Wilson105' 1"Ortonville Brandon
12Justin Hill105'.5 PRFenton
3.12James Kircher102'10"Clio
12John Smith94'4 PRFenton
12Tyler Grenzicki94'3.5 PRFenton
12Justin Hang93'8 PRFenton
10Sean Russ91'4" PROrtonville Brandon
12Nils Beck89'7"Clio
11Mike Thygesen87'4"Clio
11Andrew Hayduk83'5" SROrtonville Brandon
11Logan Charvat82'10"Clio
12Dylan Kasco79'10"Clio
11Troy Degayner74'3Fenton
12Ross Person69'4 PRFenton
9Ben Wood66'11Fenton
11Bryan Woods66' 11" SROrtonville Brandon
9Cade Eversole61'8 PRFenton
11Robbie Cooper59'2" PRClio
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Matt Cubr5'8Fenton
9Sean Stiles5'6 PRFenton
3.10Kendric Hoyt5'6" PRClio
12Justin Hill5"2Fenton
10Joel Graves5'2Fenton
9Christian Frazier5'Fenton
9Chris York5'Fenton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Jacob Morris9"6' SROrtonville Brandon
10Joel Graves8'6Fenton
3.12Liam Belill8'6" PRClio
12Justin Hill8' PRFenton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Gregg Brennan19'Fenton
10Joel Graves17'6.5Fenton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan