Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kam Ford11.7h SRWalled Lake Western
9Cam Newton11.8h SRWalled Lake Western
9Jack Dodge11.8h SRWalled Lake Western
9Cody White12.00h SRWalled Lake Western
9Oina Akande12.20hWalled Lake Western
9Marzell Patterson12.25hWalled Lake Western
9Caleb Porch12.30hWalled Lake Western
9Darryl Davenport12.63h SRRoyal Oak
9Prakash Sharma13.05hWalled Lake Western
9Matt Alati13.4hWalled Lake Western
9Thomas Bond14.40hWalled Lake Western
9Giovanni Van Dyke15.39hRoyal Oak
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Kam Ford11.25hWalled Lake Western
9Marzell Patterson11.78hWalled Lake Western
9Oina Akande12.4hWalled Lake Western
9Cam Newton12.9hWalled Lake Western
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jack Dodge24.40hWalled Lake Western
9Cody White25.10h SRWalled Lake Western
9Marzell Patterson25.20h PRWalled Lake Western
9Caleb Porch25.55h PRWalled Lake Western
9Liam Schleick27.6h PRWalled Lake Western
9Oina Akande27.6hWalled Lake Western
9Connor Crowley28.25hWalled Lake Western
9Derek Spencer31.06hRoyal Oak
9Giovanni Van Dyke31.58h PRRoyal Oak
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Jack Dodge54.55hWalled Lake Western
9Darryl Davenport60.57h PRRoyal Oak
9Prakash Sharma1:03.37h SRWalled Lake Western
9Derek Spencer63.88h SRRoyal Oak
9Liam Schleick1:05.92h PRWalled Lake Western
9Thomas Bond1:08.22h PRWalled Lake Western
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Patrick Fegan58.33h SRRoyal Oak
9Darryl Davenport59.20h PRRoyal Oak
9Christian Borski59.73hRoyal Oak
9Dalton Cymbal59.86hRoyal Oak
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Dalton Cymbal2:15.42h SRRoyal Oak
9Patrick Fegan2:18.45h SRRoyal Oak
9Russell Sykes2:54.31h PRRoyal Oak
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Patrick Fegan2:12.97h SRRoyal Oak
9Dalton Cymbal2:13.26h SRRoyal Oak
9Benjamin Hedge2:22.61h SRRoyal Oak
9Cameron Greene2:27.67h SRRoyal Oak
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Henry Eising5:38.95h SRRoyal Oak
9Benjamin Hedge5:40.36h SRRoyal Oak
9Justin Hailer6:01.57h SRRoyal Oak
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Cameron Greene11:44.39h PRRoyal Oak
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

9Christian Borski47.19h SRRoyal Oak
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

9Cam Newton
Marzell Patterson
Oina Akande
Kam Ford
48.35hWalled Lake Western
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

9Connor Crowley
Matt Alati
Prakash Sharma
Thomas Bond
1:53.2hWalled Lake Western
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.9Jack Dodge
Kam Ford
Matt Alati
Cam Newton
3:53.69hWalled Lake Western
9Patrick Fegan
Darryl Davenport
Christian Borski
Dalton Cymbal
3:57.12hRoyal Oak
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

9Dalton Cymbal
Cameron Greene
Benjamin Hedge
Patrick Fegan
9:16.51hRoyal Oak
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Kam Ford5'1 PRWalled Lake Western
9Cody White4'11 SRWalled Lake Western
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Christian Borski16'10" SRRoyal Oak
9Marzell Patterson16Walled Lake Western
9Oina Akande16 PRWalled Lake Western
9Prakash Sharma14'8.5 SRWalled Lake Western
9Connor Crowley14'4 PRWalled Lake Western
9Matt Alati14'1.5Walled Lake Western
9Thomas Bond12'8Walled Lake Western
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan