Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityAdaptiveFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Williams10.33a (1.4)Stanton College Prep...
2.11Javaris Davis10.58a (1.4)Edward H White
3.11Anthony Rhynes10.65a (1.4)Middleton
4.12Kenric Young10.76a (1.4)Gainesville
5.11Antonio Howard10.77a (1.4)Miami Northwestern
6.12Bennie Wesley10.79a (1.4)Winter Haven
7.10Adrian Killins10.93a (1.4)Mainland
8.11Devin Quinn11.07a (1.4)Charlotte
--12Simpkin PherrisDNS (1.4)Miami Central
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kendall Williams10.53a (-.1)Stanton College Prep...
3.11Javaris Davis10.60a (-.1)Edward H White
2.11Antonio Howard10.83a (.4)Miami Northwestern
5.12Kenric Young10.85a (-.1)Gainesville
4.10Adrian Killins10.92a (.4)Mainland
6.12Bennie Wesley10.95a (.4)Winter Haven
7.11Anthony Rhynes10.95a (.4)Middleton
8.11Devin Quinn11.03a (-.1)Charlotte
9.12Simpkin Pherris11.15a (.4)Miami Central
10.12Deiondre Porter11.15a (-.1)Thomas Jefferson
11.12Londale Madison11.15a (.4)Coconut Creek
12.11Devarius Turner11.20a (.4)Liberty
13.12Rodney Jackson11.27a (.4)Leto Comprehensive
14.12Alex Wattley11.28a (-.1)Navarre
15.11Travis Amey11.30a (-.1)Leon
--12Darrian JoseyDNS (-.1)Boynton Beach Commun...
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kendall Williams20.96a SR (-.4)Stanton College Prep...
2.12Kenric Young21.30a (-.4)Gainesville
3.12Kendall Sawyer21.82a (-.4)East Lee County
4.10Brandon Mosely21.87a (-.4)Dillard
5.12Bennie Wesley21.93a (-.4)Winter Haven
6.10Adrian Killins21.96a (-.4)Mainland
7.12Deiondre Porter22.02a (-.4)Thomas Jefferson
8.11Deandre Baker22.27a (-.4)Miami Northwestern
9.11Devin Quinn22.43a (-.4)Charlotte
 

200 Meters  Adaptive - Finals

1.12Matt Giardino36.58a PRLecanto
2.11Joey Gibbs38.86aVanguard
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kendall Williams21.30a (1.1)Stanton College Prep...
2.12Kenric Young21.40a (-.3)Gainesville
3.12Bennie Wesley21.80a (-.3)Winter Haven
5.11Deandre Baker22.00a SR (-.3)Miami Northwestern
7.10Brandon Mosely22.10a (-.3)Dillard
8.12Deiondre Porter22.11a (-.3)Thomas Jefferson
9.10Adrian Killins22.13a (-.3)Mainland
4.12Kendall Sawyer22.21a (1.1)East Lee County
6.11Devin Quinn22.40a (1.1)Charlotte
10.11Javaunie Francis22.44a (-.3)Miami Central
11.11Devarius Turner22.56a (1.1)Liberty
12.10Michael Carrigan22.64a (1.1)Lincoln
13.11Travis Amey22.67a (1.1)Leon
14.12Airion Wallace22.77a (1.1)Escambia
15.12Simpkin Pherris23.54a (-.3)Miami Central
--11Anthony RhynesDNF (1.1)Middleton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffery Green47.44aMiami Northwestern
2.12Cordell Lamb47.49a PRMiami Northwestern
3.12Angel Alvarez49.09a PRLake Nona
4.10Jermal Wiley49.68a PRBlake
5.10Dominic Smith Jr49.74a SRCreekside
6.12Karoy Lewis50.28aBoyd Anderson
7.12Fiteau Pinchinat50.32aMiami Northwestern
8.10Corey Bonner50.36aFort Walton Beach
9.12Chris Rogers50.37aPine Forest
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Cordell Lamb49.54aMiami Northwestern
2.12Jeffery Green49.64aMiami Northwestern
3.10Jermal Wiley50.33aBlake
4.12Angel Alvarez50.69aLake Nona
5.12Karoy Lewis50.94aBoyd Anderson
6.12Chris Rogers51.05aPine Forest
7.10Dominic Smith Jr51.07aCreekside
7.12Fiteau Pinchinat51.07aMiami Northwestern
9.10Corey Bonner51.10aFort Walton Beach
10.12Michael Braxton51.35aBraden River
11.12Eric Briggs51.62aFort Myers
12.12Renestin St. Louis51.88aWinter Haven
13.11David London51.98aLeon
14.11Daishaun Grimes52.57aHarmony
--12Trayvon ClarkeDNFIda S. Baker
--12Jerry CompareDNSAuburndale Senior
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Avery Bartlett1:52.27a PRLawton Chiles
2.11Javon Patterson1:52.89aBoyd Anderson
3.12Rayford James1:53.57a PRRobert E Lee Senior
4.12Carlos James1:54.24a PRMerritt Island
5.11Calahan Warren1:54.46a PRAuburndale Senior
6.12Kolin Ashbacher1:55.04aPalmetto Ridge
7.11Zackery Summerall1:55.72a PRSarasota
8.12Sean Turner1:55.93a PRLawton Chiles
9.12Josh Rodriguez1:55.95aLake Weir
10.10Marshall Dillon1:57.22a SRCharlotte
11.11Jack Rogers1:57.69aRobinson
12.12Luis Nieves1:57.85aBoynton Beach Commun...
13.12Alexander Isaac1:59.27aBelen Jesuit Prep
14.11Rogelio Araiza1:59.73aLiberty
15.11David Cash Tampa2:00.81aCreekside
16.11Sean Trainor2:03.02aEdgewater
 

800 Meters  Adaptive - Finals

1.11Joey Gibbs2:45.16aVanguard
2.12Matt Giardino2:46.28aLecanto
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sukhi Khosla4:05.96a PRLeon
2.12Nicholas Morken4:07.95aNiceville Senior
3.11Zackery Summerall4:13.21a PRSarasota
4.11Avery Bartlett4:16.92aLawton Chiles
5.11Jack Rogers4:17.43a SRRobinson
6.11Ryan Rodriguez4:17.64a PRBelen Jesuit Prep
7.10Adam Bradtmueller4:18.39a SRSarasota
8.12Andrew Iglesias4:20.19aPembroke Pines Charter
9.12Tyler Stahl4:21.48a PRLand O Lakes
10.12Fabian Tomas4:22.72a PRBelen Jesuit Prep
11.11Dean McGregor4:22.99a PRFort Myers
12.12Fraol Abebe4:27.63a PRLake Nona
13.11Rogelio Araiza4:27.72a SRLiberty
14.10Steven Cross4:29.10aMerritt Island
15.11William Conville4:44.64aMatanzas
--12Rayford JamesDNFRobert E Lee Senior
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sukhi Khosla9:05.75a SRLeon
2.12Thomas Howell9:11.07a PRNiceville Senior
3.12Tyler Bennett9:16.50a PRFort Myers
4.12Noah Kemp9:17.05a PRSt Augustine
5.12Mark Robertson9:18.27a PRBooker T. Washington...
6.12Jake Poore9:18.68a PRLand O Lakes
7.11Dylan Vallette9:34.11a PREstero
8.12Alejandro Pedraza9:34.52aGolden Gate
9.11Tyler Fisher9:35.66aPort Charlotte
10.12Fabian Tomas9:36.34a SRBelen Jesuit Prep
11.11Ryan Rodriguez9:43.45aBelen Jesuit Prep
12.12Tyler Stahl9:50.56aLand O Lakes
13.10Steven Cross9:53.15aMerritt Island
14.12Antoine Miller9:55.24a PRLake Nona
15.11Sean Fournier10:00.71aDreyfoos Of The Arts
16.11David Perez10:15.93aMatanzas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Cromartie13.97a (.0)Lawton Chiles
2.11John Burt13.98a SR (.0)Lincoln
3.12Jonathan Hayden14.19a (.0)Palm Beach Lakes
4.12Garrison Floyd14.36a (.0)Choctawhatchee
5.12Markivous Brown14.48a (.0)Palm Beach Lakes
6.12Mike Shields14.66a (.0)Ida S. Baker
7.11Dontae McGee14.70a (.0)Brandon
8.12Raphael Grace14.86a (.0)Eau Gallie
--12Daniel NeptuneFS (.0)Belen Jesuit Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11John Burt13.99a (.1)Lincoln
2.12Justin Cromartie14.07a (.2)Lawton Chiles
3.12Jonathan Hayden14.09a (.2)Palm Beach Lakes
4.12Garrison Floyd14.23a (.1)Choctawhatchee
5.12Raphael Grace14.42a PR (.1)Eau Gallie
7.11Dontae McGee14.48a PR (.1)Brandon
8.12Mike Shields14.57a (.1)Ida S. Baker
6.12Markivous Brown14.63a (.2)Palm Beach Lakes
9.12Daniel Neptune14.91a (.1)Belen Jesuit Prep
10.11Samson Moore14.95a (.2)Gaither
11.11Dominique Craig15.12a (.2)Milton
12.12Isaiah Noel15.39a (.2)Charlotte
13.10Jeremy Segarra15.72a (.2)Harmony
14.12Janavious Dawkins16.44a (.1)Liberty
15.11Ryan O'Donnell16.48a (.2)Lake Minneola
16.11Quoizell Browne16.88a (.1)Harmony
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Cachon37.59aBarron Collier
2.12Jonathan Hayden38.14aPalm Beach Lakes
3.12Justin Cromartie38.40aLawton Chiles
4.12Hunter Koike38.66aNease
5.12Austin McDonnell39.59aBartram Trail
6.11Samson Moore39.60aGaither
7.12Jordan Greene40.16aArmwood
8.12Markivous Brown40.50aPalm Beach Lakes
9.9Tariq Evans41.42aGainesville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Hayden38.24aPalm Beach Lakes
3.10Brandon Cachon38.65aBarron Collier
2.12Justin Cromartie39.10aLawton Chiles
4.11Samson Moore39.24aGaither
5.12Markivous Brown39.44a PRPalm Beach Lakes
7.12Hunter Koike39.64aNease
6.12Jordan Greene40.30aArmwood
8.12Austin McDonnell40.46aBartram Trail
9.9Tariq Evans40.87aGainesville
10.12Kyle Drollette40.93aLake Region
11.12Randy Raymond41.84aSuncoast Community
12.9Moses Wells42.01aArmwood
13.12Michael Everett42.41aMiddleburg
14.10Jeremy Segarra43.52aHarmony
15.12Janavious Dawkins43.90aLiberty
16.12Charles Womble46.37aMiami Northwestern
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Winkler
Kyle Sharman
Joshua Wilson
Devarius Turner
41.33aLiberty
2.-Dewone Flanigan
Cameron Bolden
Javonte Ferguson
Javaris Davis
41.66aEdward H White
3.-Dennis Turner
Basil Spencer
John Flood
Brandon Mosely
42.12aDillard
4.-Nathaniel McKinstry
Juwan Smith
Marcus Mobley
Kevon Abrams
42.23aPensacola
5.-Rakeem Battle
Alex Weber
Latrell Williams
Zedrick Woods
42.41aColumbia (Lake City)
6.-Javontee Brice
Emerson Tyler
Darian Wright
Dionte Poole Jr.
42.64aKing
7.-Ronneldon Ellington
Edward Rolle
Trayone Gray
Teandre Robinson
42.84aMiami Carol City Sr
8.-Norman Jones
Travis Amey
Jevarius Parham
D'Eldrick Campbell
43.04aLeon
---Elliot Miller
D'Andre Smart
Kenneth Mcclary
Carlton Davis
DNFMiami Norland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Justin Winkler
Kyle Sharman
Joshua Wilson
Devarius Turner
42.43aLiberty
2.-Dewone Flanigan
Cameron Bolden
Javonte Ferguson
Javaris Davis
42.55aEdward H White
3.-Dennis Turner
Basil Spencer
John Flood
Brandon Mosely
42.79aDillard
4.-Nathaniel McKinstry
Juwan Smith
Marcus Mobley
Kevon Abrams
42.97aPensacola
5.-Rakeem Battle
Alex Weber
Latrell Williams
Zedrick Woods
43.13aColumbia (Lake City)
6.-Javontee Brice
Emerson Tyler
Darian Wright
Dionte Poole Jr.
43.20aKing
7.-Norman Jones
Travis Amey
Jevarius Parham
D'Eldrick Campbell
43.56aLeon
8.-Ronneldon Ellington
Edward Rolle
Trayone Gray
Teandre Robinson
43.60aMiami Carol City Sr
9.-Elliot Miller
D'Andre Smart
Kenneth Mcclary
Carlton Davis
43.64aMiami Norland
10.-Carlin Fils Aimes
Tyler Byrd
Michael Walker
Noe Guzman
43.76aNaples
11.-Tarren Marseille
Curtis Thomas
Isaiah Jones
Wilbor Cooper
43.80aAuburndale Senior
12.-Michael Clemons
Kendall Sawyer
Perry Dabney
Freddie Johnson
44.63aEast Lee County
---Arthur Westbrook
Meiko Dotson
Wilfred Taylor
Adrian Killins
DNFMainland
---Willie Johnson
I'Tavious Harvin
Noel Penn
Antwan Dixon
DQSouth Fort Myers
---Javin Tandy
Rashawn Kindell
Deionte Strozier
Isaac Cabrera
DQLand O Lakes
---Simino Walden
Deandre Baker
Khalid Mcghee
Antonio Howard
DQMiami Northwestern
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chistopher Othelot
Jeffery Green
Deandre Baker
Cordell Lamb
3:14.71aMiami Northwestern
2.-Karoy Lewis
Javon Patterson
Dion Taylor
Paul Willis
3:18.63aBoyd Anderson
3.-Jeremy Lawson
Dontarian Evans
Tariq Evans
Kenric Young
3:20.43aGainesville
4.-Jean Carlos Peralta
Andrew Loyack
Fraol Abebe
Angel Alvarez
3:20.48aLake Nona
5.-Jernir Etienne
Jonathan Streb
Austin Davis
Josh Rodriguez
3:21.04aLake Weir
6.-Imani Short
Elliot Miller
Kenneth Mcclary
D'Andre Smart
3:22.21aMiami Norland
7.-Benton Walker
David Ware
Brandon Mosely
Basil Spencer
3:22.37aDillard
8.-Adrian Moxey
Stacey James
Devin Forges
Brandon Cachon
3:22.39aBarron Collier
9.-Sean Rader
Youry Pierre-Louis
John Lyttle
Devin Richardson
3:22.77aCreekside
10.-John Cokley
Shane Burns
Noah Montgomery
Marcus Laurin
3:22.95aVenice
11.-Binijimin Brown
Justin Cromartie
Avery Bartlett
Abraham Barnes
3:23.31aLawton Chiles
12.-Griffin Urraro
Alex Howard
Wyatt Griffith
Trayvon Clarke
3:23.33aIda S. Baker
13.-David London
Davell London
D'Eldrick Campbell
Leander Forbes
3:24.08aLeon
14.-Corey Bonner
Trace McMullen
Savon Amos
Davis McKinney
3:26.11aFort Walton Beach
15.-Rogelio Araiza
Ryan Yarde
Kyle Sharman
Joshua Wilson
3:27.58aLiberty
16.-Kyle Green
Moses Wells
Duran Bell
Jordan Greene
3:31.91aArmwood
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Massey
Thomas Howell
Tripp Davis
Nicholas Morken
7:50.56aNiceville Senior
2.-Andrew Loyack
Antoine Miller
Jean Carlos Peralta
Angel Alvarez
7:51.76aLake Nona
3.-Allan Hernandez
Jared Grigas
Sean Turner
Avery Bartlett
7:54.82aLawton Chiles
4.-Alexander Isaac
Ryan Rodriguez
Omar Rosete
Michael Magoulas
7:57.59aBelen Jesuit Prep
5.-Timothy Caceres
Ryan Yarde
Gardy Joisil
Rogelio Araiza
8:03.35aLiberty
6.-John Toussaint
Paul Willis
Javon Patterson
Jose Simpre
8:04.44aBoyd Anderson
7.-Adam Sommer
Jacob Dorn
Dylan Gamblin
Christian Slater
8:06.36aEstero
8.-Trace McMullen
Trey LaNasa
Nick Monson
Davis McKinney
8:06.59aFort Walton Beach
9.-Cordell Lamb
Chistopher Othelot
Fiteau Pinchinat
Jeffery Green
8:06.85aMiami Northwestern
10.-Jake Bennett
Carlos James
Steven Cross
Isaiah Luke
8:08.96aMerritt Island
11.-Malik Hancock
Kasimar Jackson
Joe Thrailkill
Sean Trainor
8:11.16aEdgewater
12.-Zack Bias
Dustin Moore
David Cash Tampa
Youry Pierre-Louis
8:11.35aCreekside
13.-Roberto Sanchez
Joshua Thomas
Jeanrony Jeanbaptiste
George Nowell
8:14.20aHillsborough
14.-Dalton Herrity
Robert Garcia
Gage Wheeler
Jesus Hernandez
8:14.29aLely
15.-Jake Poore
Andrew Dowler
James Clarke
Ethan Weilant
8:15.80aLand O Lakes
16.-Kharis Beneby
Chauncey Graham
Matthew Coward
Marshall Dillon
8:28.05aCharlotte
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12freddick Jones58-00.50Miami Central
2.11Aaron Hanna56-01.50Miami Central
3.11William Gordon53-09.00 SRMiami Norland
4.12Brandon Tirado51-00.00Gulf Coast
5.12Devin Estes49-06.00Leon
6.11Jordan Griffin48-02.50Armwood
7.12Denarious Britt48-00.75Escambia
8.11Byron Cowart47-06.50Armwood
9.12Brodie Lubelski46-07.25Heritage (Palm Bay)
10.10Andre Hale46-00.00Lake Nona
11.11Dominick Wolf45-09.75Fort Walton Beach
12.12Beckly Njoh45-03.25Lake Gibson
13.12Dorian Gonzalez45-00.75Seabreeze
14.12Juwuan Brown43-11.00Thomas Jefferson
15.12Christian Gill42-06.00Navarre
16.12Byers Hickmon39-08.25Gainesville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Adaptive - Finals

1.12Matt Giardino24-03.00Lecanto
2.11Joey Gibbs13-06.50 PRVanguard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12freddick Jones186-04Miami Central
2.12Jobi Finau182-03Pine Forest
3.12Brandon Tirado176-05 PRGulf Coast
4.12Brad Smith159-07Gaither
5.12Michael Haynes157-04Palm Bay
6.12Brandon Sluder156-08Bayside
7.12Jovon Edmonds149-10 PRVenice
8.11Chris Clark144-00 SRPace
9.12Trevor Hobbs141-06Naples
10.11Stephen Cossich138-09Middleburg
11.11Tanes Joseph136-09Boyd Anderson
12.12Gary Demarest Jr136-04Sebring
13.11Dylan Stoner135-01Lecanto
14.11James Hinel129-11Creekside
15.10Andre Hale124-04Lake Nona
--12JaDarrius LyonsFOULKathleen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Rogers6-08.00Pine Forest
2.10Phillip Lee6-06.00 SRBoyd Anderson
2.11John Burt6-06.00Lincoln
4.12Nat Dixon6-06.00A Crawford Mosley
5.12Bobby Harris6-04.00Springstead
6.12Cory Dyer6-04.00Oakleaf
7.11Dwayne Lawson6-02.00Hillsborough
8.11Deterio Petite6-02.00Largo
9.11Shevon Phipps5-10.00Boyd Anderson
9.12Ronald Abner5-10.00Miami Northwestern
11.11Noah Joseph5-10.00Lely
--11Brent DawsonNHZephyrhills
--11Avery BrownDNSLake Minneola
--12Santigie FornahDNSSuncoast Community
--12Phillip AugusteNHLiberty
--10Andre PolkNHSouth Fort Myers
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Jerothe14-00.00River Ridge
2.12Roman Spear13-06.00Navarre
3.12John Batch13-00.00 SRMerritt Island
3.12Kasey Hagan13-00.00 PRBartram Trail
5.12Carson Waters13-00.00Osceola Fundamental
6.11Jorg Holguin-Reed12-06.00Archbishop McCarthy
6.9Ivan Piccioni12-06.00Suncoast Community
8.10Jordan Diggs12-06.00Ida S. Baker
9.12Michael Thornell12-06.00Creekside
10.10Garrett Jerothe12-00.00River Ridge
10.12Jeff Burnette12-00.00Lecanto
12.12Justin Peabody12-00.00Sebastian River
--11Byron CobbNHSebring
--12Chase GruberNHCreekside
--12Austin RomanNHLely
--10Kame StubblefieldNHBarron Collier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Byrd23-07.50 SRNaples
2.12Deiondre Porter23-06.00Thomas Jefferson
3.12Nat Dixon22-03.50A Crawford Mosley
4.11Daveyon Finkley22-02.50Pine Forest
5.11Jordyn Blount22-01.00Sebring
6.12Joshua Wilson21-10.75Liberty
7.10Brandon Bell21-09.50Pensacola
8.12Corey Williams21-07.00Sarasota
9.10Jeremy Lawson21-05.50Gainesville
10.12Kenneth Lewis21-04.00Miami Carol City Sr
11.12Patrick Griffin21-00.50Orange Park
12.11Valantino Jean21-00.25Stranahan
13.12Randy Ramsey20-02.25Dillard
--12Marion BrownFOULLiberty
--12James BetheaFOULSpoto
--12Matt JonesDNSSebastian River
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dwayne Lawson47-06.75Hillsborough
2.11Marc McCoy45-01.00Spoto
3.12Stephan Zapata44-07.00Land O Lakes
4.10Jeremy Lawson44-06.50Gainesville
5.12Bernard Clark44-04.50 PROrange Park
6.12Dontarian Evans44-03.50Gainesville
7.11Jamari Bozeman44-03.25Suncoast Community
8.11Joel Sampson43-11.50Ridgeview
9.11Micah Forbes43-07.50Boca Ciega
10.12Marion Brown43-03.25Liberty
11.12Anthony Deijuste42-10.25Port Charlotte
12.11Shevon Phipps42-08.50Boyd Anderson
13.10Brandon Bell42-08.50Pensacola
14.11Daveyon Finkley42-01.50Pine Forest
15.11Lenny Laguerre41-04.50Boyd Anderson
--12Matt JonesDNSSebastian River
 

Teams

Team Scores

Adaptive - Mens
1.Lecanto28
2.Vanguard26
Adaptive - Womens
1.East Lee County18
2.Zephyrhills10