Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Jacob Cox11.95hLinden
4.12Justin McKenzie12.31hLinden
5.9Aaron Steedman12.37hLinden
8.12Garrett Beaudry12.6h SRLinden
10.10Jake Brown12.6hLinden
10.10Jake Sutfin12.6h SRLinden
12.12Charlie Gergel12.8hLinden
15.10Ryan Young13hLinden
16.11Zack Appleberg13.4h PRLinden
19.9Braxton Breedan13.9hLinden
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jacob Cox10.9h SRLinden
12Garrett Beaudry11.6h PRLinden
11Aidan Shaw12h SRLinden
11Devin Daul12.1hLinden
9Aaron Steedman12.4hLinden
10Brice Tucker12.6h PRLinden
11Toby Schubert12.9h PRLinden
10Nick Melville13.1h SRLinden
10Zach Williston13.2h PRLinden
11Zack Appleberg13.4hLinden
10Drew Davis13.6h PRLinden
9Noah Yon14h PRLinden
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.9Aaron Steedman24.91h PRLinden
4.11Josh Smith24.99hLinden
7.12Garrett Beaudry25.57h SRLinden
9.10Jake Brown26.16hLinden
10.10Nick Melville26.3hLinden
11.9Nick Crane26.96h PRLinden
12.10Jake Sutfin27.4h SRLinden
13.11Zack Appleberg27.5hLinden
14.9Braxton Breedan28hLinden
19.11Toby Schubert31.6hLinden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Blake Bloomfield54hLinden
8.11Devin Daul57.4hLinden
9.9Patrick Kerr60.1h PRLinden
10.10Jake Brown60.4hLinden
11.11Aidan Shaw60.9hLinden
12.10Ryan Young61.4h PRLinden
13.9Braxton Breedan1:05.2hLinden
14.10Jake Sutfin66.3h PRLinden
15.11Zack Appleberg66.6hLinden
16.10Zach Williston1:07.1hLinden
17.9Noah Yon68.1hLinden
18.11Toby Schubert73.1hLinden
20.10Brice Tucker1:14.3hLinden
23.9Andrew Earns1:25.8h PRLinden
24.10Drew Davis1:27.4h SRLinden
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Blake Bloomfield53hLinden
10Nick Melville55h PRLinden
12Dave Doyle58hLinden
11Josh Smith58h PRLinden
12Hunter Holsinger59h PRLinden
12Kevin Stoutjesdyk60h PRLinden
11Andy Bennett62hLinden
11Aaron Moull1:02h SRLinden
10Matt Helm1:03h PRLinden
11Aidan Shaw1:03h SRLinden
9Braxton Breedan1:04hLinden
9Patrick Kerr65h PRLinden
9Seth Schrader66h SRLinden
10Logan Osburn1:06h PRLinden
11Jack Needham1:09h SRLinden
10Trevor Hall1:09h SRLinden
10Brice Tucker1:09h SRLinden
10Zach Williston1:09h PRLinden
10Brandon Sproule1:12h SRLinden
10Luke Justice1:16h PRLinden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dustin Sack2:13hLinden
11Andy Bennett2:13.7hLinden
12Dave Doyle2:13.8hLinden
12Hunter Holsinger2:15.7hLinden
10Jack Eck2:30.7hLinden
9Seth Schrader2:31.7hLinden
11Jack Needham2:36hLinden
10Trevor Hall2:36.4hLinden
10Matt Helm2:38.5hLinden
10Brandon Sproule2:50hLinden
10Logan Osburn3:18hLinden
10Luke Justice3:20hLinden
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Dave Doyle4:57.14hLinden
3.12Jeremiah Gossett4:59.32hLinden
11Mikey Varacalli5:05hLinden
11Ryan Torok5:08hLinden
10Jack Eck5:18hLinden
10Kagen Griffith5:22hLinden
9Trent Schrader5:34hLinden
12Kevin Stoutjesdyk5:36hLinden
10Chase Morse5:41hLinden
10Connor Brooks5:42hLinden
10Matt Helm5:45h SRLinden
10Alex Lay5:59h SRLinden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Jeremiah Gossett10:28.95hLinden
11Ryan Torok10:41hLinden
11Mikey Varacalli11:43hLinden
10Kagen Griffith12:00hLinden
9Trent Schrader12:02hLinden
10Chase Morse12:28hLinden
10Connor Brooks12:31h PRLinden
10Alex Lay13:06h SRLinden
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick16.77hLinden
3.11Josh Smith18.44h PRLinden
7.11Aaron Moull21.5hLinden
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick42.7hLinden
3.11Josh Smith46.1h SRLinden
8.11Aaron Moull49.2hLinden
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Aaron Steedman
Jacob Cox
Devin Daul
Garrett Beaudry
47hLinden
6.-Zack Appleberg
Toby Schubert
Aidan Shaw
Drew Davis
51.9hLinden
7.-Nick Melville
Brice Tucker
Zack Williston
Noah Yon
52.9hLinden
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Aaron Steedman
Jacob Cox
Devin Daul
Mike Gold
1:39.6hLinden
5.-Nick Melville
Brice Tucker
Zack Williston
Noah Yon
1:50.8hLinden
6.-Aaron Moull
Toby Schubert
Aidan Shaw
Drew Davis
1:55.2hLinden
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Blake Bloomfield
Dave Doyle
Andy Bennett
Josh Smith
3:51hLinden
-Nick Melville
Aidan Shaw
Aaron Moull
Hunter Holsinger
3:59hLinden
-Kevin Stouteszdyk
Patrick Kerr
Seth Shrader
Jack Needham
4:20hLinden
-Brice Tucker
Zack Williston
Logan Osborn
Braxton Breedan
4:30hLinden
-Matt Helm
Trevor Hall
Luke Justice
Brandon Sproule
4:40hLinden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Korman45'2.25Linden
2.11Andy Roberts43'10.75Linden
3.11Andrew Kost40'6.5"Linden
10.10Ray Ballard38'10.75Linden
11.11Jared Wagner38:8 PRLinden
15.11Zack Walsh35'4Linden
16.10Jorden Shirley33'7.25Linden
18.12Jake Plude32'7.75 PRLinden
21.12Noah Curtis30'3Linden
24.10James Roan28'1.75Linden
25.10Mason Gunderson24'10Linden
26.9Nick Sanderson24'9.25Linden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Kissel138'6Linden
2.11Kyle Korman126'3Linden
3.11Andrew Kost112'5Linden
5.11Andy Roberts108'11Linden
7.10Ray Ballard100'10Linden
10.12Jake Plude92'3Linden
11.11Josh Springsteen91'10Linden
14.10Jorden Shirley87'7Linden
16.11Jared Wagner85'10Linden
17.10James Roan80'2Linden
18.11Zack Walsh75'10Linden
20.12Noah Curtis73'10Linden
22.10Mason Gunderson73'3 PRLinden
24.9Nick Sanderson58'6Linden
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kyle Frederick5'6.25 PRLinden
3.11Mike Gold5'4Linden
5.10Jacob Cox5'4 PRLinden
9.10Jake Sutfin5'2Linden
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin McKenzie14'6Linden
3.11Devin Daul10'6Linden
7.12Charlie Gergel9'6Linden
8.10Nolan Hill9Linden
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Frederick21'2.75Linden
3.12Garrett Beaudry18Linden
7.10Nolan Hill16'Linden
10.11Mike Gold15'3.5Linden
9.10Ryan Young15'3Linden
15.9Nick Crane13'10 PRLinden
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 2 Michigan