Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Patsey11.10hDurand
2.12Dylan Szakal11.40hDurand
3.12Robert Rix11.50h PRDurand
4.9mac cox12.10h PRGoodrich
5.11Connor Crichton12.60hMichigan School for ...
6.11Donovan Linnartz12.80h PRDurand
7.9Austin Blair12.90h PRMichigan School for ...
8.-Nick Katz13.10h PRGoodrich
9.10Cody Schmidichit13.50h PRGoodrich
10Mitch SchmitdictSCRGoodrich
10Brad DoaneSCRGoodrich
9Dewan CollinsSCRMichigan School for ...
10Craig LangmaidSCRMichigan School for ...
9Andrew SysakSCRGoodrich
9Josh VerpootenSCRGoodrich
10Andy LorSCRGoodrich
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Patsey24.30hDurand
2.12Tyler Lockhart24.50hDurand
3.12Dylan Szakal26.00hDurand
4.12Christian Reasner26.70h PRGoodrich
4.9mac cox26.70h SRGoodrich
6.10Josh Emmerling26.80hDurand
7.11Connor Crichton26.90hMichigan School for ...
8.9Noah Petherbridge27.40h PRGoodrich
9Noah JewellSCRGoodrich
10Cody SchmidichitSCRGoodrich
10Mitch SchmitdictSCRGoodrich
12Robert RixSCRDurand
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Robbins55.90hDurand
2.10Brad Doane58.40h PRGoodrich
2.9Rob Patterson58.40h SRGoodrich
4.9Evan Bierkamp1:01.40hGoodrich
5.9Nash Hart1:03.10hDurand
6.11Michael Nelson1:03.40hDurand
7.10Vino Buckendahl1:17.20hMichigan School for ...
8.10Craig Langmaid1:17.30hMichigan School for ...
9.12James Gibbs1:24.60h PRMichigan School for ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jimmy Ruff2:05.20h PRGoodrich
2.12Jarren Guy2:08.30hDurand
3.9Christopher Robinson2:25.60h PRMichigan School for ...
4.11Zack Adkins2:26.50h PRDurand
5.11Evan Gardner2:26.70hDurand
6.10Grant Cupp2:28.20h PRGoodrich
7.11Lucas Schaefer2:29.00hDurand
8.10Mian Mi2:34.90hGoodrich
9.10Ross Parimilo2:36.80h PRGoodrich
10.10Cole Szakal2:42.80hDurand
11.10Dakota Wells2:56.60h PRDurand
12.9Nash Hart2:57.50hDurand
13.12Travis Young2:59.10hDurand
14.12Jeremiah Helsius2:59.40hDurand
15.12Austin Rupert3:34.10h PRMichigan School for ...
16.10Craig Langmaid3:37.50hMichigan School for ...
17.12James Gibbs4:16.60h PRMichigan School for ...
10Ty HergenrederSCRGoodrich
10Antonio BuscemmiSCRGoodrich
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarren Guy4:37.30hDurand
2.10Ty Hergenreder4:58.10h SRGoodrich
3.10Antonio Buscemmi5:19.90hGoodrich
4.11Zack Adkins5:25.60hDurand
5.10Austin Biercamp5:36.90hGoodrich
6.11Evan Gardner5:38.20hDurand
7.10Ducan Tetmyer5:42.60h PRGoodrich
8.10Dakota Wells5:58.70h PRDurand
9.10Mitch Smith6:38.20h SRGoodrich
10.12Travis Young6:40.10hDurand
10Jimmy RuffSCRGoodrich
11Bradley Henick IIISCRMichigan School for ...
10Kevin LennardSCRGoodrich
10Ross ParimiloSCRGoodrich
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Shorty12:15.50hGoodrich
2.9Daniel Wood13:17.10h SRGoodrich
3.10Jarrod Simmonds13:27.00h SRGoodrich
4.10Mian Mi13:33.50h PRGoodrich
5.10Ross Parimilo14:27.00hGoodrich
10Kevin LennardSCRGoodrich
9Justin ZimichSCRGoodrich
11Bradley Henick IIISCRMichigan School for ...
9Justin MainSCRGoodrich
10Jimmy RuffSCRGoodrich
10Mitch SmithSCRGoodrich
10Antonio BuscemmiSCRGoodrich
11Zack AdkinsSCRDurand
10Ty HergenrederSCRGoodrich
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Ford19.60h PRDurand
2.10Kevin Lennard20.10h PRGoodrich
2.9Evan Bierkamp20.10h PRGoodrich
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Landeros50.10hDurand
2.9Andrew Sysak57.40h PRGoodrich
3.10Kevin Lennard57.90h PRGoodrich
4.9Daniel Wood58.10hGoodrich
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Graham
Tyler Lockhart
Jacob Patsey
Armando Landeros
45.30hDurand
2.-Connor Crichton
Dewan Collins
Austin Blair
Asante Matten
52.70hMichigan School for ...
3.-Relay Team 54.10hGoodrich
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:44.20hDurand
2.-Relay Team 1:53.10hGoodrich
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:57.10hGoodrich
2.-Jacob Ford
Hunter Robbins
Josh Emmerling
Jarren Guy
4:00.10hDurand
3.-Evan Gardner
Lucas Schaefer
Cole Szakal
Michael Nelson
4:16.30hDurand
4.-Austin Blair
Dewan Collins
Asante Matten
Christopher Robinson
4:47.30hMichigan School for ...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:22.80hGoodrich
2.-Josh Emmerling
Lucas Schaefer
Evan Gardner
Jarren Guy
9:30.20hDurand
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Biroth37-09.50Durand
2.10Griffin Hemmingston36-06.00Goodrich
3.10Eric Eilkey36-05.00Goodrich
4.11Donovan Linnartz33-05.00 PRDurand
5.10Nathan Judson32-10.00Durand
6.10Cole Szakal31-01.00Durand
7.10Jaxon Reece30-10.00 PRGoodrich
8.10Jake Belanger27-00.00Goodrich
9.12Dylan Szakal26-08.00Durand
10.12Austin Rupert23-04.00Michigan School for ...
11.11Marc Rose22-11.00Durand
12.9Jacob Coons20-03.00Michigan School for ...
13.9Jason Rakowski18-08.00Michigan School for ...
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Biroth115-02 PRDurand
2.10Jaxon Reece91-06 PRGoodrich
3.10Cole Szakal91-05Durand
4.10Griffin Hemmingston86-10Goodrich
5.10Nathan Judson80-09Durand
6.10Jake Belanger80-03Goodrich
7.11Donovan Linnartz76-00 PRDurand
8.10Vino Buckendahl65-00 SRMichigan School for ...
9.11Marc Rose63-02Durand
10.9Evan Bierkamp62-05 PRGoodrich
11.12Austin Rupert51-05Michigan School for ...
12.10Craig Langmaid46-07Michigan School for ...
13.9Jacob Coons44-07Michigan School for ...
14.9Jason Rakowski36-06Michigan School for ...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Graham6-02.00 PRDurand
2.11Jacob Patsey5-02.00Durand
2.11Asante Matten5-02.00Michigan School for ...
10Grant CuppSCRGoodrich
10Ducan TetmyerSCRGoodrich
9Christopher RobinsonSCRMichigan School for ...
9John MoreSCRGoodrich
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hunter Robbins10-00.00Durand
1.12Tyler Lockhart10-00.00 PRDurand
3.10Luke Norguard9-06.00 SRGoodrich
10Anthony OliverSCRGoodrich
12Jeremiah HelsiusSCRDurand
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Rix18-06.00Durand
2.12Kyle Graham17-02.00Durand
3.-Nick Katz15-01.25 PRGoodrich
4.9mac cox15-01.00Goodrich
4.10Ducan Tetmyer15-01.00Goodrich
6.10Grant Cupp15-00.50Goodrich
7.11Connor Crichton14-11.00Michigan School for ...
8.11Asante Matten14-06.00 SRMichigan School for ...
9.9John More13-08.00 PRGoodrich
10.9Christopher Robinson13-06.00 PRMichigan School for ...
11.9Austin Blair13-01.50Michigan School for ...
12.10Vino Buckendahl12-11.00 SRMichigan School for ...
13.10Zach VanSlyke11-02.00 PRGoodrich
11Jacob FordSCRDurand
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan