Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Beatty11.28h PRLaingsburg
2.12Dylan Armbrustmacher11.52h PRFowler
3.10Corban Spaulding11.53h SRBath
4.11Dalton Hilliker11.64h PRBath
5.9Scott Simon11.88h PRFowler
6.11Zach Richardson-Green11.89h SRBath
7.10Owen Fedewa12.22h PRFowler
8.11Andrew Rau12.37h PRBath
9.9Josh Moiles12.42h PRLaingsburg
10.11Josh Challender12.51h PRBath
11.9Cody Elliot13.15h SRFowler
12.9Alex Eggleston15.29hLaingsburg
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wickham22.60h PRLaingsburg
2.12Nick Brown23.00h PRLaingsburg
3.10Elliott Carter23.54hBath
4.10Corban Spaulding23.85h SRBath
5.-Cayden Saurbeck24.65h PRFowler
6.11Chase Seeyle24.70h PRBath
7.9Justin Myers26.73h SRFowler
8.9Josh Moiles27.04hLaingsburg
9.10Dylan Fields28.62hLaingsburg
10.9Cody Elliot30.45hFowler
11.9Alex Eggleston34.11hLaingsburg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Elliott Carter54.10hBath
2.11Deontay Walker54.28hBath
3.-Cayden Saurbeck56.28h PRFowler
4.12Brad Coulter57.61hBath
5.12Jordan Ransom58.94hLaingsburg
6.9Justin Myers1:02.46hFowler
7.9Josh Moiles1:03.96hLaingsburg
8.10Dylan Fields1:09.99hLaingsburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Stewart2:11.00hLaingsburg
2.9Dalton Feldpausch2:19.59hFowler
3.10Jordan Dittrich2:20.59h PRLaingsburg
4.10Marshall Lipe2:24.64hBath
5.9Brandon Platte2:26.60hFowler
6.9Case Trevino2:33.00hBath
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Feldpausch4:49.60hFowler
2.12William Spagnuolo4:56.75hBath
3.12Joseph Wohlfert4:59.36hFowler
4.10Elliott Lipe5:01.77hBath
5.-Jeremy Pung5:08.30hFowler
6.9Brandon Platte5:11.84h PRFowler
7.11Alex Sperry5:33.94hLaingsburg
8.10Will Schafer5:37.51h PRFowler
9.10Jacob Hong5:40.05h SRFowler
10.12Jake Keenan6:26.69hLaingsburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Spagnuolo10:36.07hBath
2.9Cole Trevino10:57.46hBath
3.11Drew Bierstetel11:11.03hFowler
4.10Elliott Lipe11:41.40hBath
5.11Alex Sperry12:17.74hLaingsburg
6.10Jacob Hong12:19.72hFowler
7.10Jordan Dittrich13:32.90hLaingsburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brice Thelen14.82h PRFowler
2.11Kolmarge Harris15.07hLaingsburg
3.12Thomas Horak16.39hFowler
4.10Nick Carroll17.22hBath
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brice Thelen41.31h SRFowler
2.12Thomas Horak43.28hFowler
3.11Kolmarge Harris46.90hLaingsburg
4.10Nick Carroll47.65hBath
5.10Owen Fedewa50.07hFowler
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Beatty
Adam Wickham
Nick Brown
Cole Franks
45.96hLaingsburg
2.-Relay Team 47.68hBath
3.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Scott Simon
Brice Thelen
48.19hFowler
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chase Beatty
Nick Brown
Adam Wickham
Cole Franks
1:34.18hLaingsburg
2.-Dylan Armbrustmacher
Nathaniel Feldpausch
Clayton Simon
Thomas Horak
1:38.37hFowler
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:40.80hBath
2.-Kolmarge Harris
Ian Stewart
Jordan Ransom
Jacob Rouse
3:43.69hLaingsburg
3.-Clayton Simon
Zach Feldpausch
Brice Thelen
Thomas Horak
3:55.53hFowler
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Danek
Ian Stewart
Jacob Rouse
Jordan Ransom
8:57.05hLaingsburg
2.-Relay Team 9:28.54hBath
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer52'08.00" PRLaingsburg
2.12Mike Miller43'01.00" SRBath
3.11Anthony Elliot40'09.50"Bath
4.12Derek Ellis37'11.00" PRLaingsburg
5.10Caleb Feldpausch37'09.50"Fowler
6.12Kevin Armbrustmacher33'08.50"Fowler
7.-Jared Wohlfert32'03.50"Fowler
8.10Tyler Klein31'09.00"Fowler
9.10Brandon Bermudez30'07.50"Bath
10.9Jacob Cornell29'08.00"Bath
11.9Randy Koenigsknecht26'08.00" SRFowler
12.9Josh Moiles26'03.00" PRLaingsburg
13.10Logan Lange25'11.00"Laingsburg
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Schauer162'07.00"Laingsburg
2.12Derek Ellis114'08.00"Laingsburg
3.11Deontay Walker113'08.00"Bath
4.12Mike Miller109'03.00"Bath
5.12Kevin Armbrustmacher103'10.00"Fowler
6.11Anthony Elliot103'10.00"Bath
7.12Dean Koenigsknecht103'05.00"Fowler
8.-Jared Wohlfert84'09.50" PRFowler
9.10Brandon Bermudez83'07.00" SRBath
10.9Jacob Cornell81'02.00"Bath
11.10Tyler Klein80'05.00"Fowler
12.10Dylan Fields74'04.00"Laingsburg
13.10Caleb Feldpausch74'02.00"Fowler
14.10Logan Lange65'07.00"Laingsburg
15.9Randy Koenigsknecht64'00.00"Fowler
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Wickham5'10.01"Laingsburg
2.10Taurean Resseguie5'10.00"Bath
3.11Chase Seeyle5'08.00"Bath
4.12Cooper Spaulding5'06.00"Bath
5.11Drew Bierstetel5'04.01"Fowler
6.-Jeremy Pung5'04.00"Fowler
7.10Will SchaferNFFowler
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Feldpausch13'00.00" PRFowler
2.12Logan Thelen10'06.00" PRFowler
3.11Zach Richardson-Green10'00.00"Bath
4.11Josh Challender8'00.00"Bath
5.11Andrew Rau7'06.01"Bath
6.9Cody Elliot7'06.00" SRFowler
7.12Jake KeenanNFLaingsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cole Franks20'02.00"Laingsburg
2.12Cooper Spaulding18'03.00"Bath
3.11Zach Richardson-Green18'00.00" PRBath
4.11Kolmarge Harris17'04.51"Laingsburg
5.11Dalton Hilliker17'04.50"Bath
6.10Clayton Simon17'03.00"Fowler
7.10Owen Fedewa15'08.00" SRFowler
8.-Cayden Saurbeck13'05.25"Fowler
9.9Justin Myers13'04.00" PRFowler
10.9Alex Eggleston11'02.00"Laingsburg
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Laingsburg61
2.Bath40
3.Fowler36
Varsity - Womens
1.Bath63
2.Fowler46
3.Laingsburg27