Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leroy Fedorko11.68hGarden City
2.10Max Frederick11.75hGarden City
10Cortez Stennis12.2h PRGarden City
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dylan Rayburn12.4hGarden City
9Demartez Woods12.4h PRGarden City
10Emmanuel Mulbah12.5h PRGarden City
12Chris Jenkins12.7h PRGarden City
12Ryan Taft12.7h PRGarden City
9Kyle Klopschinsky13.1h PRGarden City
9Kyle Becker13.1h PRGarden City
10Renald Powell13.1hGarden City
10Olatoju Kuforiji13.2h SRGarden City
10Brandon Bouton13.3h PRGarden City
10Juwon Foster13.4hGarden City
9Zach Bramigk13.6hGarden City
10Aaron Krzywdzinski13.6h PRGarden City
9Julian Martinez14.0h PRGarden City
10Eslam Yaghub14.8hGarden City
9Tyreque Upshaw15hGarden City
11Nick Dobbyn15.1hGarden City
11Ali Arab15.9h PRGarden City
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Leroy Fedorko11.2h SRGarden City
12Christopher Wood11.3hGarden City
10Max Frederick11.4hGarden City
9Dylan Rayburn11.4h SRGarden City
10Cortez Stennis11.72h PRGarden City
9Demartez Woods12hGarden City
11Nick DeHetre12.9hGarden City
10Micahl Trimble13.07hGarden City
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.10Max Frederick24.32hGarden City
3.12Julius Sanders25.5hGarden City
12Christopher Wood26.35hGarden City
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Cortez Stennis25.18h PRGarden City
9Demartez Woods25.3h PRGarden City
10Micahl Trimble25.57hGarden City
9Dylan Rayburn26.1h SRGarden City
10Emmanuel Mulbah26.27hGarden City
9Zach Bramigk26.4h PRGarden City
9Kyle Becker27.06h PRGarden City
10Brandon Bouton27.48h PRGarden City
10Olatoju Kuforiji27.41hGarden City
10Juwon Foster27.71h SRGarden City
10Aaron Krzywdzinski27.82hGarden City
10Renald Powell28.4h PRGarden City
9Julian Martinez29.46h PRGarden City
11Nick Dobbyn31.35hGarden City
10Eslam Yaghub31.69hGarden City
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Christopher Wood24.7h PRGarden City
11Kyler Hubbs24.9hGarden City
12Julius Sanders25.1hGarden City
11Nick DeHetre26.6hGarden City
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Alex Denison26.1h PRGarden City
11Nick Stephens27.4h PRGarden City
12Randy Hallam28.8h PRGarden City
12Ryan Conroy29h PRGarden City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyler Hubbs58.11hGarden City
2.11Jacob Callender58.33hGarden City
10Brenden Thirjung60.44hGarden City
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dylan White59.78h SRGarden City
9Zach Bramigk60.52hGarden City
10Olatoju Kuforiji65.8h PRGarden City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kevin Brown-Bayko53.9h SRGarden City
12J'Haira Johnson54.7hGarden City
12Leroy Fedorko56.41hGarden City
12Julius Sanders60.4h PRGarden City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Denzel Tinsley59.8hGarden City
10William Hill60h SRGarden City
12Ryan Taft63hGarden City
11Jacob Callender63hGarden City
10Brenden Thirjung63hGarden City
11Nick DeHetre64h SRGarden City
11Kyler Hubbs66hGarden City
12Kyle Waite66h SRGarden City
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Gary Hackett2 38h SRGarden City
3.9Vincent Murray2 48h PRGarden City
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Haverstick2 49h PRGarden City
11Ken Sizeland3 00hGarden City
10Justin Outlaw3 01hGarden City
9Nick Sircey3 08hGarden City
10Jacob Green3 17hGarden City
9Michael Walendowski3 27hGarden City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Cody Hardrick2 15hGarden City
11Jacob Callender2 22hGarden City
9Dylan White2 24hGarden City
12Derek Hackett2 33h SRGarden City
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Wasson2 21h PRGarden City
9Jacob Sadowski2 26hGarden City
10Kyle Bauschat2 30h SRGarden City
11Justin Sadowski2 41h PRGarden City
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12J'Haira Johnson4 59.9hGarden City
2.11Cody Hardrick5 09.98hGarden City
3.12Andrew Wasson5 37.4hGarden City
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jacob Sadowski5 41hGarden City
12Derek Hackett5 52hGarden City
12Gary Hackett5 59hGarden City
11Justin Sadowski6 12hGarden City
9Vincent Murray6 12h PRGarden City
10Kyle Bauschat6 15hGarden City
10Justin Outlaw6 16h SRGarden City
9Nick Sircey6:39hGarden City
11Ken Sizeland6 59hGarden City
11Tyler Haverstick6 59hGarden City
10Jacob Green7 38hGarden City
9Michael Walendowski7 39hGarden City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Hardrick11 14.1hGarden City
3.12Derek Hackett13 10.7hGarden City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Brown-Bayko16.61hGarden City
2.10Denzel Tinsley17.71hGarden City
3.10William Hill18.82hGarden City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Nathaniel Wilson19.8hGarden City
12Kyle Waite21.3hGarden City
11Chanz Harris21.7hGarden City
9Maxwell Murray22.1hGarden City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Brown-Bayko46.63hGarden City
2.10Denzel Tinsley46.65h SRGarden City
3.10William Hill47.48hGarden City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Taft50.05hGarden City
12Kyle Waite51.06hGarden City
10Nathaniel Wilson51.36hGarden City
11Chanz Harris52.33h SRGarden City
9Maxwell Murray54.32h PRGarden City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Max Frederick
Nick DeHetre
Christopher Wood
Leroy Fedorko
47.41hGarden City
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Micahl Trimble
Demartez Woods
Dylan Rayburn
Cortez Stennis
48.18hGarden City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick DeHetre
Christopher Wood
Julius Sanders
Kyler Hubbs
1 41.39hGarden City
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Alex Denison
Ryan Conroy
Nick Stephens
Randy Hallam
1 50.44hGarden City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Leroy Fedorko
J'Haira Johnson
Julius Sanders
Kevin Brown-Bayko
3 45.5hGarden City
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Taft
Kyle Waite
William Hill
Denzel Tinsley
4 09hGarden City
-Nick DeHetre
Jacob Callender
Brenden Thirjung
Kyler Hubbs
4 16hGarden City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Hardrick
Derek Hackett
Dylan White
Jacob Callender
9 37.3hGarden City
 

4x800 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Andrew Wasson
Jacob Sadowski
Justin Sadowski
Kyle Bauschat
9 59hGarden City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denez Evans41Garden City
2.12Jalen Jackson38 4Garden City
3.12Chris Witt32 5 SRGarden City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Emilio Ascencio33 8 SRGarden City
11Joseph Williams32 8 PRGarden City
9Zackary Stephens30 PRGarden City
11Easton Hayter29Garden City
9Mason Jennings29Garden City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denez Evans118 6 PRGarden City
2.11Emilio Ascencio102 2.5 PRGarden City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Easton Hayter93 6Garden City
12Chris Witt89 6 PRGarden City
11Joseph Williams85 0.5 PRGarden City
12Jalen Jackson81 4Garden City
9Zackary Stephens71 6Garden City
12Gary Hackett67 9Garden City
9Mason Jennings66 8Garden City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Brown-Bayko5 10Garden City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.12Randy Hallam9 6Garden City
3.12Alex Denison9Garden City
12Ryan Conroy8 6Garden City
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Nick Stephens8 6 PRGarden City
9Hunter Childress6 6 PRGarden City
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leroy Fedorko19 6Garden City
2.12Christopher Wood18 2Garden City
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Dylan White17 2Garden City
11Nick DeHetre17 1Garden City
10Nathaniel Wilson16Garden City
10Olatoju Kuforiji15 5Garden City
10Brenden Thirjung14 8 SRGarden City
10Aaron Krzywdzinski14 4 PRGarden City
10Juwon Foster14 2Garden City
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan