Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Floyd6.78a PRManistique
2.12Derek Decaire6.90a PRIshpeming
3.12Leroy Ward-Harbaum7.00aNewberry
4.12James Helms7.02a PRSt. Ignace
5.11James Cryderman7.03a PRSt. Ignace
6.11Ryan Anttila7.19aIshpeming Westwood
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tony Floyd6.88aManistique
2.12Leroy Ward-Harbaum6.98a PRNewberry
3.12Derek Decaire7.01aIshpeming
4.11James Cryderman7.04aSt. Ignace
5.12James Helms7.08aSt. Ignace
6.11Ryan Anttila7.13a PRIshpeming Westwood
7.12Tyrus Millimaki7.15a PRIshpeming
8.11Brandon Oja7.19a PRSt. Ignace
9.12Tyler Kangas7.23a PRManistique
10.12Jordan Tousignant7.28a PRIshpeming
11.12Luke Duquette7.36a PRIshpeming Westwood
12.12Chris Ducsay7.38a PRNewberry
13.11Marquise Baggiore7.87a PRIshpeming Westwood
14.9David Rahn7.94a PRManistique
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ramey24.75aManistique
2.12Tony Floyd24.79aManistique
3.12Derek Decaire24.97aIshpeming
4.11James Cryderman25.20aSt. Ignace
5.11Nate Meyer25.41aIshpeming
6.12Adam Prisk25.43a PRIshpeming
7.11Brandon Oja25.87a PRSt. Ignace
8.12James Helms25.88a PRSt. Ignace
9.12Chris Ducsay26.08a PRNewberry
10.11Trevor Burke26.62a PRIshpeming Westwood
11.11Mitch Messing26.71a PRIshpeming Westwood
12.11Marquise Baggiore27.35a PRIshpeming Westwood
10Tony HoholikNTManistique
9John ParamskiNTNewberry
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Ramey54.25aManistique
2.11Nate Meyer54.68aIshpeming
3.12Adam Prisk56.66aIshpeming
4.11Jason Brown57.13a PRSt. Ignace
5.11Trevor Burke57.95a PRIshpeming Westwood
6.12Logan Hayward59.36a PRManistique
7.12Bradley Gustafson59.46a PRSt. Ignace
8.11Brian Harju1:00.95aSt. Ignace
9.10Ozzy Corp1:01.82a PRIshpeming
10.12Lucas Ferguson1:03.93a PRIshpeming Westwood
11.10Fred Boburka1:05.59a PRIshpeming Westwood
12.12Jacob Zellar1:07.76a PRManistique
13.11Marek Salhaney1:09.87a PRNewberry
14.10Chris Blackmon1:13.22a PRNewberry
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Potter2:18.05aIshpeming
2.12Jacob Sjogren2:23.05aSt. Ignace
3.9Jordan Hebert2:25.28a PRIshpeming Westwood
4.12Robret Ayotte2:26.48a PRManistique
5.11Ryan Hunt2:26.58a PRIshpeming Westwood
6.12Kyle Selmser2:26.93a PRIshpeming
7.10Tate Miller2:30.07a PRNewberry
8.10Fred Boburka2:30.59a PRIshpeming Westwood
9.10Hunter Golat2:40.05a PRManistique
10.12Bradley Gustafson2:41.12a PRSt. Ignace
11.11Noah Hart2:48.16a PRSt. Ignace
12.9Matt Ferrett2:49.18a PRIshpeming
12PJ BirrNTManistique
11Joseph EdgarNTNewberry
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tommy Potter5:14.55aIshpeming
2.10William Pomeroy5:19.51aManistique
3.12Tanner Giroux5:24.00a PRIshpeming Westwood
4.11Mark Holmgren5:24.26a PRIshpeming
5.11Ryan Hunt5:25.26aIshpeming Westwood
6.12Martin Donajkowski5:49.18a PRSt. Ignace
7.10Jack Grossman6:02.30a SRNewberry
8.11Noah Hart6:06.87a PRSt. Ignace
9.9Stephan Demers6:55.26a PRManistique
12Robret AyotteNTManistique
10Dalliss EgertNTNewberry
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tommy Potter11:25.36a PRIshpeming
2.12Skyler Dakota12:01.47a PRIshpeming Westwood
3.12Tanner Giroux12:03.17aIshpeming Westwood
4.11Mark Holmgren12:04.80a PRIshpeming
5.12Jacob Gaberdiel12:25.62aNewberry
6.9Kindred Griffis13:43.07a SRNewberry
7.9Brett Jasmine13:55.84a PRManistique
10Andrew HutchinsonNTManistique
9Spencer DavisNTSt. Ignace
10Travis DufourNTManistique
12Andrew SjogrenNTSt. Ignace
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Vincente Carlson8.13a PRIshpeming Westwood
2.11Travis Bolm9.73a PRManistique
3.10Andrew Poirier9.78a PRIshpeming
4.12Coby Ryan9.96a PRManistique
5.9Alex Johnson10.10a PRNewberry
6.11Brandon Steve11.32a PRIshpeming
7.9Wyatt Makosky11.63a PRIshpeming Westwood
8.11Robin Chargo12.24a PRSt. Ignace
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Comment
Nate Meyer
Tyrus Millimaki
Derek Decaire
1:42.43aIshpeming
2.-James Cryderman
Brandon Oja
Joe Fullerton
James Helms
1:42.92aSt. Ignace
3.-Tony Floyd
Travis Bolm
Tyler Kangas
Darien Nichols
1:44.36aManistique
4.-Ryan Anttila
Marquise Baggiore
Trevor Burke
Luke Duquette
1:46.86aIshpeming Westwood
SCR-Chris Ducsay
John Paramski
Marek Salhaney
Leroy Ward-Harbaum
NTNewberry
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Ramey
Robret Ayotte
Logan Hayward
Will Pomeroy
3:57.63aManistique
2.-Ozzy Corp
Nate Meyer
Brandon Steve
Adam Prisk
3:59.58aIshpeming
3.-Bradley Gustafson
Jason Brown
Joe Fullerton
Gavin St. Onge
4:01.13aSt. Ignace
4.-Fred Boburka
Trevor Burke
Vincente Carlson
Ryan Hunt
4:16.31aIshpeming Westwood
5.-Chris Blackmon
Dalliss Egert
Zach Jones
Caleb Simonson
4:49.44aNewberry
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Skyler Dakota
Fred Boburka
Jordan Hebert
Ryan Hunt
9:29.85aIshpeming Westwood
2.-Robret Ayotte
Travis Dufour
Hunter Golat
Will Pomeroy
9:29.89aManistique
3.-Andrew Sjogren
Bradley Gustafson
Jacob Sjogren
Dylan Marshall
9:42.57aSt. Ignace
4.-Kyle Selmser
Mark Holmgren
Eric Steve
Peter Leppanen
10:04.04aIshpeming
5.-Jack Grossman
Jacob Gaberdiel
Zach Jones
Tate Miller
10:38.46aNewberry
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Fullerton39-09.00 PRSt. Ignace
2.12Cameron Page39-04.00Manistique
3.12Bobby Zhulkie37-10.50Ishpeming
4.10Cole Desoki36-11.50 PRManistique
5.12Alex Briones35-04.50 PRIshpeming
6.9John Paramski10-08.00Newberry
10Austin NiemiNDNewberry
10Caleb SimonsonNDNewberry
10Elijah WoodNDNewberry
11Alex MakoskyNDIshpeming Westwood
10Trent DeansNDIshpeming Westwood
12Josh ArgallNDIshpeming Westwood
11Adam LomanNDIshpeming
9Sam FullertonNDSt. Ignace
9Jared HelmsNDSt. Ignace
9Drew MarshallNDSt. Ignace
9Devon KentNDIshpeming
12Jacob ZellarNDManistique
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Kangas5-04.00Manistique
1.10Ozzy Corp5-04.00Ishpeming
3.11Ozzy Hakkarinen5-02.00 PRIshpeming
3.12Bobby Zhulkie5-02.00Ishpeming
5.12Gavin St. Onge4-10.00 PRSt. Ignace
5.10Hunter Golat4-10.00 PRManistique
10Tony HoholikNHManistique
12Leroy Ward-HarbaumNHNewberry
9Alex JohnsonNHNewberry
12Josh ArgallNHIshpeming Westwood
12Luke DuquetteNHIshpeming Westwood
11Brian HarjuNHSt. Ignace
10Tim CoolbaughNHSt. Ignace
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Noah Olgren11-06.00Ishpeming
2.10Lucas Abram9-00.00Manistique
2.9Mitchell Peterson9-00.00St. Ignace
2.10Dalton Kaiser9-00.00Manistique
5.12Fredrick Sidh9-00.00Ishpeming
12Jordan TousignantNHIshpeming
10James PollardNHSt. Ignace
9Austin MarshallNHSt. Ignace
12Tanner GirouxNHIshpeming Westwood
10Gavin AcklandNHIshpeming Westwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leroy Ward-Harbaum18-11.75Newberry
2.11Ryan Anttila18-09.50Ishpeming Westwood
3.12Adam Prisk18-02.50 PRIshpeming
4.12Jimmy Swanson17-08.25 PRSt. Ignace
5.11Trevor Burke17-04.75 PRIshpeming Westwood
6.10Jaren Kipling17-02.00Ishpeming
10Ozzy CorpNDIshpeming
12Gavin St. OngeNDSt. Ignace
12James HelmsNDSt. Ignace
10Dalton KaiserNDManistique
9Darien NicholsNDManistique
11Mitch MessingNDIshpeming Westwood
10Lucas AbramNDManistique
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Womens
1.Newberry86.33
2.Ishpeming83.33
3.St. Ignace70.33
4.Manistique62
5.Ishpeming Westwood58

Meet Schedule