Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Weaver11.28a SRTurlock
2.12Ryan Pust11.32aGolden Valley (SJ)
3.11Jamar Turner11.48aMerced
4.9Josh Fletcher11.49aPitman
5.10Angelo Olmos11.60aAtwater
6.12Vincent De Conto11.62aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.11Stephon Eastman11.67aBuhach Colony
8.12Chance Hagar11.67a PRPitman
10Isaiah Knott11.72aEl Capitan
9.9Ezequiel Gutierrez11.72aAtwater
10.10Brandon Muse11.74aBuhach Colony
11.10Kyle Rickey11.76aPitman
12.12Anthony Piko11.77aBuhach Colony
13.9Alexander Salas11.80aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.12Jonathan Kaiser11.80aBuhach Colony
15.10Estevan Duran11.81aMerced
16.10Fernando Rodriguez11.88aTurlock
17.12Travante' Richard12.08aMerced
18.12Dominic Jack12.11a PRTurlock
19.10Nathaniel Gilmore12.11a SRAtwater
20.12Kristopher Turner-Jackson12.14aMerced
21.11Luis Beale12.15a SRMerced
22.11Alex Pimentel12.23a SRTurlock
23.10Brandon McKinney12.28aMerced
24.11Broderick Fleming12.37aMerced
25.12Isaiah Washington12.38aAtwater
26.11Andrew Lopez12.40a PRTurlock
27.11Caiden Schaefer12.44a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
28.10Andrew Garibay12.46a SRTurlock
29.12Kiwi Mahli12.55a PRTurlock
30.12Hunter Noble12.81a PRMerced
31.12Marcus Linan12.86a PRTurlock
32.12Marquice Johnson12.90aMerced
33.12Sou Saeteurn12.94aGolden Valley (SJ)
34.12Gustavo Ramirez13.08a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
35.12Brent Mondragon13.09aTurlock
36.12Austin Saechao13.15a PRMerced
37.11Sean Pino13.20a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
38.12Christian Peredia13.26a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11Gurman MattuDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
12Edward KempDNSAtwater
11Cole PenningtonDNSBuhach Colony
12Isaac AyalaDNSMerced
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andre Mayfield11.81aBuhach Colony
2.10David Jacobs11.86aEl Capitan
3.9Omar Govea12.05aEl Capitan
4.9Mehki Anker12.17aPitman
5.9Anthony Basaldua12.20aBuhach Colony
6.10Givargis Tamarzian12.26a SRPitman
7.10Edward Sevilla12.39aBuhach Colony
8.10Antonio Escalante12.40aBuhach Colony
9.10Armonii Gonzales12.45aMerced
10.9Mason McRae12.56aAtwater
11.10Salvador Zaragoza12.70a PRPitman
11.9Rayveon Slaton12.70aEl Capitan
13.10Krish Sharma12.71aPitman
14.10John Linan12.88aAtwater
15.10Josh Stewart12.92a SREl Capitan
16.10Gabriel Jonhson-Serena13.14aEl Capitan
17.9Savion Gomez13.37aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.10Damien Gonzales13.69a PRMerced
10Monty KimDNSTurlock
10Marcellus JonesDNSEl Capitan
10Yash HothiDNSPitman
10Connor SoaresDNSBuhach Colony
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Weaver23.06aTurlock
2.12DiAngelo Andrews23.24aBuhach Colony
3.10Ashanti McFarland23.32aMerced
4.12Luis Alarcon23.59a PRMerced
10Isaiah Knott23.66aEl Capitan
5.10Angelo Olmos23.67aAtwater
6.9Josh Fletcher23.81aPitman
7.12Vincent De Conto23.83aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.9Ezequiel Gutierrez23.92aAtwater
9.12Anthony Piko23.98aBuhach Colony
10.10Fernando Rodriguez23.99aTurlock
11.12Javier Sanchez24.00a PRMerced
12.12Dominic Jack24.28a PRTurlock
13.10Estevan Duran24.34aMerced
14.12Ryan Mitchell24.35a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
15.12Quintin Levesque24.35aBuhach Colony
16.10Brandon McKinney24.39aMerced
17.12Jonathan Kaiser24.44aBuhach Colony
18.10Jose Chavez24.46aPitman
19.11Alex Pimentel24.54aTurlock
20.11Luis Beale24.85aMerced
21.10Brandon Muse25.06a PRBuhach Colony
22.11Broderick Fleming25.12a PRMerced
23.11Caiden Schaefer25.28a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
24.12Kristopher Turner-Jackson25.38a PRMerced
25.12Sukhjinder Singh25.48aGolden Valley (SJ)
26.11Locey Rice25.66a PRPitman
27.12Kiwi Mahli25.87a PRTurlock
28.11Todd Atkinson25.88aTurlock
29.12Hunter Noble26.01a SRMerced
30.11Matthen Adams26.03aAtwater
31.12Marcus Linan26.14a PRTurlock
32.12Michael Chemlar26.43aGolden Valley (SJ)
33.11Andrew Lopez26.46aTurlock
34.12Sou Saeteurn26.82aGolden Valley (SJ)
35.12Christian Peredia26.95a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
36.12Brent Mondragon27.05a PRTurlock
37.12Austin Saechao27.16a PRMerced
38.11Sean Pino27.21aGolden Valley (SJ)
39.12Gustavo Ramirez27.35aGolden Valley (SJ)
40.11Gurman Mattu28.65aGolden Valley (SJ)
41.11Jason Oliveira30.13a PRTurlock
12Edward KempDNSAtwater
11Cole PenningtonDNSBuhach Colony
10Kyle RickeyDNSPitman
11Stephon EastmanDNSBuhach Colony
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andre Mayfield24.79aBuhach Colony
2.9Anthony Basaldua25.05aBuhach Colony
3.10Edgar Amaya25.21aPitman
4.9Adrian Perez25.33aTurlock
5.10Jeff Ikari25.51aTurlock
6.9Antonio Ponce25.52aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.9Mehki Anker25.54aPitman
8.9Omar Govea25.60aEl Capitan
9.9Mason Threet25.68a SRTurlock
10.9Mason McRae25.73a SRAtwater
11.10Edward Sevilla25.86aBuhach Colony
12.10Krish Sharma26.03aPitman
13.9Laseem Variste26.15aTurlock
9David Cudo26.46aTurlock
14.10Camilo Vergara26.56aAtwater
15.10Darius Mack26.65aBuhach Colony
16.10Salvador Zaragoza26.94aPitman
17.9Savion Gomez26.96a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
18.10Antonio Escalante27.04aBuhach Colony
19.10John Linan27.35aAtwater
20.10Meng Thao27.63aEl Capitan
21.10Sai Xiong27.76aAtwater
22.10Gabriel Jonhson-Serena28.28aEl Capitan
23.9Gabriel Mancha28.70aGolden Valley (SJ)
24.10Damien Gonzales28.85aMerced
25.9Cristian Maldonado28.97aAtwater
26.9Javier Hernandez29.22aBuhach Colony
27.9Jordan Vezzani30.58a PRAtwater
28.10Pedro Gonzalez32.10a PRAtwater
9Gabriel AlvarezDNSAtwater
10Alexis RiosDNSAtwater
10Yash HothiDNSPitman
10Armonii GonzalesDNSMerced
10Monty KimDNSTurlock
10Clemente SotoDNSAtwater
10Josh StewartDNSEl Capitan
10Armando SalvadorDNSEl Capitan
10Connor SoaresDNSBuhach Colony
9Ethan HardinDNSAtwater
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quintin Levesque51.95aBuhach Colony
2.12Javier Sanchez52.43a PRMerced
3.10Adrian Rodriguez53.41aTurlock
4.12Aaron Mayfield53.41aPitman
5.11Marcus Luiz53.67aGolden Valley (SJ)
6.11Jesus Robledo53.98aTurlock
7.12Edgar Santana54.63aAtwater
8.10Jose Chavez54.85aPitman
9.10Luis Lopez54.97a PRAtwater
10.11Bryan Montes55.05a SRTurlock
11.12Justin Ambita55.65aTurlock
12.11Jose Soto56.34a SRTurlock
13.12Anthony DiBella56.52aBuhach Colony
14.10Ryan Yniquez56.62aPitman
15.10Josh Wilson59.03a SRAtwater
16.11Matthen Adams1:00.53aAtwater
17.11Sean Pino1:01.96aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.11Marcos Diaz1:02.60aPitman
19.11Cristian Del Toro1:04.51aBuhach Colony
20.11Jason Oliveira1:08.08a PRTurlock
12Daniel EulloqueDNSAtwater
12Luis AlarconDNSMerced
12DiAngelo AndrewsDNSBuhach Colony
10Ashanti McFarlandDNSMerced
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Adrian Perez56.24aTurlock
2.10Edgar Amaya57.11aPitman
3.9Gerardo Anaya58.45aPitman
4.9Jalin Wiggins58.94aEl Capitan
5.10Connor Bourke59.90aPitman
6.9Adrian Garcia1:00.01a SRAtwater
7.10Pierre Roberts1:00.09aPitman
8.10Casey Avellar1:00.58aTurlock
9.9Jonathan Hollcraft1:00.90aTurlock
10.10Sai Xiong1:01.04aAtwater
11.9Brian Velasquez1:01.11a PRAtwater
12.10Meng Thao1:01.84aEl Capitan
13.9Brian Moles1:01.86aBuhach Colony
14.10Kevin Sayed1:02.36aPitman
15.9Rigo Maldonado1:02.62aTurlock
16.9Ivan Martinez1:03.94aPitman
17.10Camilo Vergara1:05.04aAtwater
18.10Damien Gonzales1:05.45aMerced
19.9Cristian Maldonado1:05.95aAtwater
20.10Victor Fong1:06.46aEl Capitan
21.9Javier Hernandez1:08.37aBuhach Colony
22.9Gabriel Alvarez1:08.95a PRAtwater
23.9Jordan Vezzani1:10.17aAtwater
24.9Ethan Hardin1:11.60aAtwater
25.9Nadar Sarang1:12.18a PREl Capitan
26.10Pedro Gonzalez1:15.83a PRAtwater
10Alexis RiosDNSAtwater
10Gabriel Jonhson-SerenaDNSEl Capitan
10Marcellus JonesDNSEl Capitan
9Christopher FongDNSEl Capitan
10Armando SalvadorDNSEl Capitan
10Clemente SotoDNSAtwater
10Sagar BediDNSBuhach Colony
9Austin VaughanDNSEl Capitan
9Jack HuiskensDNSPitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Javier Sanchez52.7hMerced
12Ryan Mitchell53.5hGolden Valley (SJ)
10Ashanti McFarland53.5h SRMerced
9Alexander Salas53.5hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Vincent De Conto53.6hGolden Valley (SJ)
11Marcus Luiz53.7hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Luis Alarcon54.0hMerced
12Ryan Pust54.1hGolden Valley (SJ)
12Chance Hagar54.3hPitman
12Grant Tallent54.5hPitman
12Aaron Mayfield54.7hPitman
11Branson Garcia55.1hPitman
10Ryan Yniquez55.3hPitman
10Ivan Leon55.4h PRMerced
12Sukhjinder Singh57.9h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11Chaise Schroer59.0hPitman
10Jacob Sylvester59.1h SRPitman
12Michael Chemlar59.1h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10Jose Chavez60.1hPitman
11Avninder Dhillon60.5hPitman
12Christian Peredia61.1h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
9Daniel Dwight63.7hPitman
11Marcos Diaz64.8hPitman
9Ivan Martinez65.2h PRPitman
9Alex Estep68.1h SRPitman
11Erick Cervantes68.5h PRPitman
11Locey Rice70.8hPitman
10Kyle Reid72.5hPitman
10Kevin Sayed73.0hPitman
10Dylan Becker75.0hPitman
9Joshua Van Allen77.2hPitman
10Noor Danha80.6hPitman
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Antonio Ponce55.5h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
9Gerardo Anaya57.5hPitman
10Edgar Amaya59.2hPitman
10Freddie Bland59.5h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
9Michael Ulloa59.7h PRPitman
9Savion Gomez60.2h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10Connor Bourke60.9hPitman
10Lith Kassem62.3h PRGolden Valley (SJ)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Mayfield1:57.73aPitman
2.12Abel Aleman2:00.39aMerced
3.12Rodolfo Ulloa2:03.33a SRAtwater
3.10Alex Vargas2:03.33aAtwater
4.10Daniel Ambriz2:03.82aMerced
5.12Edgar Santana2:04.14aAtwater
6.12Rodolfo Ulloa2:05.44aAtwater
6.10Alex Vargas2:05.44aAtwater
7.11Marcus Luiz2:09.20aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.12Justin Ambita2:09.30aTurlock
9.12Juan Garcia2:10.22aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.11Jose Soto2:11.14aTurlock
11.11Erik Sousa2:11.41a SRTurlock
12.10Guillermo Rivas2:14.38aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.11Faustino Reyes2:14.79a SRMerced
14.12Cristian Mendoza2:14.85aBuhach Colony
15.11Javier Lara2:15.98aTurlock
16.12Anthony DiBella2:16.25aBuhach Colony
17.12Connor Scheuerman2:21.73aBuhach Colony
18.11Erick Cervantes2:26.78a PRPitman
19.12Daniel Munoz2:29.48a SRBuhach Colony
20.11Adam Volk2:33.83aTurlock
21.11Gerardo Manzo2:35.73a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
22.11Cristian Del Toro2:38.47aBuhach Colony
23.11Jose Novarro2:43.25aMerced
24.12Casey Moss2:45.04a SRBuhach Colony
25.12Hogan Vang2:45.18aMerced
26.12Theo Lozano2:47.71a SRBuhach Colony
12Daniel EulloqueDNSAtwater
11Gabriel EspinosaDNSAtwater
11Preston HenryDNSMerced
10Ivan LeonDNSMerced
11Ezequiel PadillaDNSAtwater
11Kirk HagermanDNSMerced
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kole Joachim2:16.75aBuhach Colony
2.9Daniel Dwight2:20.15aPitman
3.10Anthony Hollcraft2:20.27aTurlock
4.10Kevin Sayed2:22.49aPitman
5.9Ricardo Villa2:22.54aAtwater
6.10Connor Bourke2:23.04aPitman
7.9Ivan Martinez2:23.93aPitman
8.10Alberto Hernandez2:25.67a SRBuhach Colony
9.9Jonathan Hollcraft2:27.29aTurlock
10.9Antonio Avalos2:27.33aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.9Eric Alvarez2:27.64aTurlock
12.9Michael Ulloa2:28.20aPitman
13.10Pierre Roberts2:33.01aPitman
14.9Joshua Van Allen2:33.07aPitman
15.9Andrew Lopez2:33.21aEl Capitan
16.10Casey Avellar2:34.76aTurlock
17.10Alejandro Rivera2:35.39aTurlock
18.9Leonardo Araujo2:37.55a SRAtwater
19.10Darian Perez-Reyes2:37.95a PRMerced
20.10Emile Bado2:38.64aAtwater
21.9Brian Moles2:39.64aBuhach Colony
22.9Guillermo Rodriguez2:43.03aAtwater
23.10Daniel Wilson2:44.54aBuhach Colony
24.9Rigo Maldonado2:45.21aTurlock
25.9Austin Vaughan2:45.28aEl Capitan
26.9Suraj Jhutti2:45.32aPitman
27.10Jaime Zavala2:46.12aAtwater
28.10Kevin Torres2:47.17aBuhach Colony
29.9Marshawn Griffin2:47.21a PREl Capitan
30.10Dylan Becker2:50.83aPitman
31.10Kyle Reid2:51.30aPitman
32.10Noor Danha2:53.83aPitman
33.9Sanitago Rivera2:57.18aTurlock
34.9Dwyight Dover3:00.19aBuhach Colony
35.10Rajdeep Badwalz3:16.96aBuhach Colony
10Sagar BediDNSBuhach Colony
10Alejandro TorresDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
10Joel Del ToroDNSBuhach Colony
9Thomas BrinkopDNSBuhach Colony
11Manuel MirandaDNSBuhach Colony
9Xavier VerverDNSAtwater
9Rafael PerezDNSTurlock
9Alex SilvaDNSAtwater
9Christopher FongDNSEl Capitan
10Victor FongDNSEl Capitan
10Christian OlguinDNSAtwater
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Ambriz4:31.14aMerced
2.12Abel Aleman4:33.21aMerced
3.11Kirk Hagerman4:37.82a SRMerced
4.12Cristian Mendoza4:39.25aBuhach Colony
5.10Alex Vargas4:42.22aAtwater
6.12Rodolfo Ulloa4:43.46aAtwater
7.12Isaac Gonzalez4:44.78aPitman
8.10Guillermo Rivas4:46.05a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
9.11Andres Quezada4:46.81aAtwater
10.12Juan Garcia4:47.73aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.11Erik Sousa4:48.14aTurlock
12.9Immanuel Wright4:51.86aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.10Nathaniel Miller4:58.74aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.11Javier Lara4:59.77aTurlock
15.12Gerardo Salas5:00.04a PRAtwater
16.11Faustino Reyes5:10.73a SRMerced
17.11Ramiro Gonzalez5:14.81aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.10Ivan Leon5:18.49aMerced
19.12Joe Berlin5:18.86aPitman
20.11John Puffer5:22.64aPitman
21.12Daniel Munoz5:27.54a SRBuhach Colony
22.12Phillip Navarro5:27.58aBuhach Colony
23.12Nikolai Rodriguez5:29.58aPitman
24.11Gregory Mixon5:32.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
25.11Preston Henry5:32.66aMerced
26.11Gerardo Manzo5:36.88aGolden Valley (SJ)
27.11Jose Novarro5:38.23aMerced
28.11Erick Cervantes5:40.46a PRPitman
29.11Cristian Del Toro5:41.68aBuhach Colony
30.12Connor Scheuerman5:42.09a PRBuhach Colony
31.11Adam Volk5:45.57aTurlock
32.12Theo Lozano5:47.14a SRBuhach Colony
33.12Hogan Vang6:03.56aMerced
11Ezequiel PadillaDNSAtwater
12Bobby KetscherDNSPitman
12Nicolas LopezDNSTurlock
12Casey MossDNSBuhach Colony
11Gabriel EspinosaDNSAtwater
11Joshua LawrenceDNSMerced
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kole Joachim4:54.14aBuhach Colony
2.10Francisco Gloria4:56.37a SRAtwater
3.10Ozzy Nava4:59.80aAtwater
4.10Christian Fuentes5:08.98aAtwater
5.9Thomas Brinkop5:10.55aBuhach Colony
6.9Eric Alvarez5:11.42aTurlock
7.10Richard Turknett5:12.97aPitman
8.10Alberto Hernandez5:13.01aBuhach Colony
9.9Antonio Avalos5:13.22a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Ricardo Villa5:15.98aAtwater
11.10Pio Eulloque5:17.41aAtwater
12.10Hector Martinez-Aviles5:20.26aGolden Valley (SJ)
13.9Joshua Van Allen5:22.61aPitman
14.10Lith Kassem5:24.41aGolden Valley (SJ)
15.10Matthew Felix5:29.30aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.9Diego Del Toro5:31.49aBuhach Colony
17.10Alejandro Torres5:31.56aGolden Valley (SJ)
18.9Leonardo Araujo5:33.71aAtwater
19.9Michael Ulloa5:34.92aPitman
20.10Keith Reid5:35.67aPitman
21.10Alejandro Rivera5:44.27aTurlock
22.9Suraj Jhutti5:47.34a PRPitman
23.9Andrew Lopez5:48.18aEl Capitan
24.10Joel Del Toro5:49.43aBuhach Colony
25.10Darian Perez-Reyes5:50.81aMerced
26.9Guillermo Rodriguez5:52.98aAtwater
27.10Jaime Zavala5:53.81aAtwater
28.10Dylan Becker5:57.00aPitman
29.10Victor Fong5:57.04aEl Capitan
30.10Kevin Torres5:57.45aBuhach Colony
31.10Kyle Reid5:59.95aPitman
32.9Xavier Verver6:02.61a PRAtwater
33.10Daniel Wilson6:04.04aBuhach Colony
34.9Jaime Gutierrez6:06.28aTurlock
35.9Dwyight Dover6:11.90aBuhach Colony
36.9Isaiah Cervantes6:19.56aTurlock
37.9Jacob Sroufe6:22.06aPitman
38.9Sanitago Rivera6:26.14aTurlock
39.10Noor Danha6:26.48a PRPitman
40.10Rajdeep Badwalz6:49.27aBuhach Colony
41.10Manuel Hernandez6:57.04aGolden Valley (SJ)
10Ethan KirkDNSBuhach Colony
9Alex SilvaDNSAtwater
9Rafael PerezDNSTurlock
9Marshawn GriffinDNSEl Capitan
10Christian OlguinDNSAtwater
11Manuel MirandaDNSBuhach Colony
9Harrison HobbsDNSBuhach Colony
10Jonathan EscobedoDNSAtwater
10Emile BadoDNSAtwater
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abel Aleman10:19.27aMerced
2.10Daniel Ambriz10:27.46aMerced
3.12Isaac Gonzalez10:31.63aPitman
4.10Guillermo Rivas10:34.41aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.11Kirk Hagerman10:37.38aMerced
6.9Immanuel Wright10:41.04aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.12Rex Doo10:46.84aTurlock
8.11Andres Quezada10:49.83aAtwater
9.10Nathaniel Miller11:00.82aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.12Juan Garcia11:02.32aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.12Gerardo Salas11:02.83a PRAtwater
12.12Brandon Rogers11:11.95a PRAtwater
13.11Ramiro Gonzalez11:38.78aGolden Valley (SJ)
14.9David Bosquez11:46.53aTurlock
15.11Angel Carbajal11:47.08aTurlock
16.12Arturo Flores11:52.27aTurlock
17.11Danny Baeza11:53.11aTurlock
18.11John Puffer12:00.30aPitman
19.11Faustino Reyes12:15.57aMerced
20.11Gregory Mixon12:18.14a SRGolden Valley (SJ)
21.12Nikolai Rodriguez12:19.34aPitman
22.12Luis Macias12:44.21aTurlock
23.11Preston Henry13:22.05aMerced
24.12Theo Lozano13:47.24aBuhach Colony
12Cristian MendozaDNSBuhach Colony
12Nicolas LopezDNSTurlock
12Bobby KetscherDNSPitman
11Joshua LawrenceDNSMerced
12Daniel MunozDNSBuhach Colony
12Phillip NavarroDNSBuhach Colony
12Casey MossDNSBuhach Colony
12Hogan VangDNSMerced
12Joe BerlinDNSPitman
11Juan TinocoDNSAtwater
11Jose NovarroDNSMerced
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ozzy Nava11:00.59aAtwater
2.10Francisco Gloria11:01.06aAtwater
3.10Christian Fuentes11:20.71aAtwater
4.9Thomas Brinkop11:32.87aBuhach Colony
5.10Alberto Hernandez11:33.08aBuhach Colony
6.10Adrian Manzo11:36.11aTurlock
7.10Hector Martinez-Aviles11:36.11aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.10Matthew Felix11:54.30aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.10Lith Kassem11:58.80a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
10.10Alejandro Torres11:59.88a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
11.10Keith Reid12:09.55aPitman
12.9Diego Del Toro12:22.43aBuhach Colony
13.10Pio Eulloque12:34.01aAtwater
15.9Justice Marsaw12:54.17a PRTurlock
16.10Richard Turknett12:59.10aPitman
17.9Jack Wooley13:10.84aTurlock
18.10Joel Del Toro13:16.41aBuhach Colony
19.9Manuel Sousa13:36.93aTurlock
20.9Harrison Hobbs13:48.32aBuhach Colony
21.10Kevin Torres13:54.15aBuhach Colony
14.9Jacob Sroufe14:25.40aPitman
22.10Manuel Hernandez17:11.08aGolden Valley (SJ)
10Ethan KirkDNSBuhach Colony
10Daniel WilsonDNSBuhach Colony
11Manuel MirandaDNSBuhach Colony
10Darian Perez-ReyesDNSMerced
10Jonathan EscobedoDNSAtwater
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Freddie Bland16.86a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
2.10Jesus Butler17.25aEl Capitan
3.9Brian Stokes17.73aAtwater
4.10Cyrus Elia18.05aPitman
5.9Mason Threet19.14aTurlock
6.10Zong Lee19.76aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.9Laseem Variste19.88aTurlock
8.9Gabriel Mancha19.89aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.10Omar Duran19.99aAtwater
10.9Julian Asebedo20.75aGolden Valley (SJ)
11.9Larry Eggleston21.91aTurlock
12.9David Stewart21.93aEl Capitan
9Octavio PalioDNFEl Capitan
9Jesus Delgado-NavarretteDNSEl Capitan
10Ravishdeep SinghDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jashaan Wright15.71aGolden Valley (SJ)
2.11Daniel Uribe16.30a SRAtwater
3.12Grant Tallent16.47a PRPitman
4.11Isaac Daniel17.05aGolden Valley (SJ)
5.11Bryan Montes17.24aTurlock
6.10Brandon Alvarez17.70a SRAtwater
7.9Preston Wooten17.75a PRAtwater
8.12Isaiah Washington17.76aAtwater
9.10Nathaniel Gilmore18.24aAtwater
10.9Anthony Kolb18.50aMerced
11.12Nathan Gianesin18.53aPitman
12.12Marquice Johnson18.76aMerced
13.11Patrick Elmore18.94aMerced
14.11Chaise Schroer19.18aPitman
15.11Angel Santellano19.40aBuhach Colony
16.10Gali Farias19.53aTurlock
17.10Brandon McKinney19.57aMerced
18.11Jared England19.61a PRPitman
19.12Scotty Clements19.69a PRAtwater
20.12Evan Estep19.94aPitman
12Isaac AyalaDNSMerced
12Angel NavarroDNSMerced
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brian Stokes43.65a PRAtwater
2.10Jeff Ikari43.89aTurlock
3.9Mason Threet46.17a PRTurlock
4.10Freddie Bland46.24a PRGolden Valley (SJ)
5.10Cyrus Elia46.74a PRPitman
6.9Laseem Variste46.80aTurlock
7.10Zong Lee48.64aGolden Valley (SJ)
8.10Omar Duran50.97aAtwater
9.9Gabriel Mancha51.55aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.9Mark Sanchez51.68aPitman
11.9Larry Eggleston52.47aTurlock
12.9David Stewart57.92aEl Capitan
9Octavio PalioDNSEl Capitan
9Markus MurphyDNSEl Capitan
9Jesus Delgado-NavarretteDNSEl Capitan
9Jalin WigginsDNSEl Capitan
9Julian AsebedoDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
10Jesus ButlerDNSEl Capitan
10Ravishdeep SinghDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamar Turner39.88aMerced
2.11Daniel Uribe40.82aAtwater
3.12Jashaan Wright42.26aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.9Preston Wooten43.59a PRAtwater
5.10Brandon Alvarez43.87aAtwater
6.12Grant Tallent44.27aPitman
7.12Nathan Gianesin44.27aPitman
8.10Gali Farias44.44aTurlock
9.11Isaac Daniel44.95aGolden Valley (SJ)
10.10Nathaniel Gilmore45.35aAtwater
11.11Chaise Schroer46.96aPitman
12.12Angel Navarro47.10aMerced
13.11Jared England47.20a PRPitman
14.12Marquice Johnson47.57a SRMerced
15.12Isaiah Washington48.65aAtwater
16.11Patrick Elmore50.50a SRMerced
17.12Evan Estep51.14aPitman
18.12Hunter Noble52.25aMerced
11Angel SantellanoDNSBuhach Colony
12Isaac AyalaDNSMerced
10Brandon McKinneyDNSMerced
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ezequiel Gutierrez
Angelo Olmos
Daniel Uribe
Edward Kemp
43.45aAtwater
2.-DeAngelo Andrews
Quintin Levesque
Jonathan Kaiser
Anthony Piko
44.49aBuhach Colony
3.-Ryan Weaver
Jesus Robledo
Adrian Rodriguez
Fernando Rodriguez
45.00aTurlock
4.-Luis Alarcon
Estevan Duran
Ashanti McFarland
Jamar Turner
45.21aMerced
5.-Ryan Yniquez
Jose Chavez
Kyle Rickey
Josh Fletcher
45.31aPitman
6.-Marcus Luiz
Jashaan Wright
Vincent De Conto
Ryan Mitchell
45.38aGolden Valley (SJ)
7.-Alex Pimentel
Andrew Lopez
Dominic Jack
Marcus Linan
46.80aTurlock
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Andre Mayfield
Connor Soares
Antonio Escalante
Edward Sevilla
46.34aBuhach Colony
2.-Mehki Anker
Edgar Amaya
Givargis Tamarzian
Krish Sharma
47.00aPitman
3.-Rayveon Slaton
David Jacobs
Jesus Butler
Omar Govea
47.03aEl Capitan
4.-Mason Threet
Adrian Perez
Jeff Ikari
Monty Kim
47.38aTurlock
5.-Relay Team 48.07aAtwater
6.-Freddie Bland
Savion Gomez
Antonio Ponce
Julian Asebedo
48.51aGolden Valley (SJ)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Adrian Rodriguez
Jesus Robledo
Bryan Montes
Ryan Weaver
3:30.77aTurlock
2.-Connor Scheuerman
Anthony Piko
Quintin Levesque
DiAngelo Andrews
3:31.49aBuhach Colony
3.-Marcus Luiz
Ryan Mitchell
Vincent De Conto
Ryan Pust
3:34.96aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.-Luis Alarcon
Javier Sanchez
Ashanti McFarland
Ivan Leon
3:35.64aMerced
5.-Daniel Uribe
Luis Lopez
Edgar Santana
Edward Kemp
3:38.37aAtwater
6.-Grant Tallent
Branson Garcia
Chance Hagar
Aaron Mayfield
3:38.84aPitman
7.-Jose Soto
Gerardo Gascon
Gali Farias
Justin Ambita
3:45.85aTurlock
8.-Michael Chemlar
Sukhjinder Singh
Christian Peredia
Alexander Salas
3:51.59aGolden Valley (SJ)
9.-Erick Cervantes
Ryan Yniquez
Jacob Sylvester
Jose Chavez
4:03.08aPitman
10.-Avninder Dhillon
Locey Rice
Marcos Diaz
Chaise Schroer
4:15.43aPitman
11.-Ivan Martinez
Kevin Sayed
Daniel Dwight
Kyle Reid
4:34.52aPitman
12.-Alex Estep
Dylan Becker
Noor Danha
Joshua Van Allen
5:01.07aPitman
-Relay Team DNSBuhach Colony
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jeff Ikari
Anthony Hollcraft
Adrian Perez
David Cudo
3:50.07aTurlock
2.-Edgar Amaya
Connor Bourke
Michael Ulloa
Gerardo Anaya
3:57.15aPitman
3.-Julian Asebedo
Antonio Ponce
Savion Gomez
Freddie Bland
3:57.64aGolden Valley (SJ)
4.-Relay Team 3:58.48aAtwater
5.-Meng Thao
Andrew Lopez
Christopher Fong
Victor Fong
4:14.77aEl Capitan
6.-Antonio Escalante
Connor Soares
Andre Mayfield
Brian Moles
4:17.02aBuhach Colony
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jared Del Real44-02.00Atwater
2.9NIck Berry43-04.00 SRTurlock
3.10Andrew Banuelos42-09.00 PRAtwater
4.10Rylan Boutelle41-06.50Pitman
5.10David Fox38-09.50 PRPitman
6.10Tyler Russell38-08.00Atwater
7.9Julian Barrera37-07.00Pitman
8.9Aiden Camire37-06.00Pitman
9.9Anthony Carbajal37-03.50 SRPitman
10.10Eddy Rodriguez36-02.50Atwater
11.10Cristian Cooley36-01.00 PRPitman
12.10Joseph Abella35-06.00El Capitan
13.10Ismael Gallo34-11.00Turlock
14.10Cyrus Elia34-08.00Pitman
15.9Noe Aguilar33-03.00Atwater
16.9Leo Roa33-00.00Turlock
17.10Art Prieto31-06.00El Capitan
18.10James Gloria30-08.00El Capitan
19.10Jeremie Ballard30-07.00 PREl Capitan
20.10Avery Hanning30-06.00Buhach Colony
21.9Elijah McQueen30-05.00 SRPitman
22.9Zach Harry29-10.00Pitman
23.10Reno Bandoni29-07.00El Capitan
24.9Cortland Morse29-00.00Golden Valley (SJ)
25.9Larry Taylor28-10.00Buhach Colony
26.9Van Concepcion21-11.00Pitman
10Ricardo MedinaDNSEl Capitan
10Jose GarciaSCREl Capitan
10Ethan Belloli-RamosSCRBuhach Colony
10Kyle WestDNSEl Capitan
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Afolabi Olabode58-05.75Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Armando Gauger51-05.00Atwater
3.12Aaron Lusher48-09.00Pitman
4.12Jorge Pena47-01.00 PRPitman
5.12Colton Burgess45-05.00 PRMerced
6.12Christopher Casares44-00.00Atwater
7.12Andre Ribiero43-09.00 PRBuhach Colony
8.12Pierce Hanning43-07.00Buhach Colony
9.12Mark Abdishou43-03.00Pitman
10.12Christian Moreno43-02.50Golden Valley (SJ)
11.11Robert Martinez41-05.00Turlock
12.11Joshua Rogers40-10.50Atwater
13.11Ryan Bell40-06.00Atwater
14.12Logan Gonzalves40-05.50Atwater
15.12Orlando Duncan39-05.50Merced
16.10Alex McKeon39-02.00Turlock
17.10Chris Cortez37-07.00Turlock
18.12David Soriano37-02.00Merced
19.10Marcos Moreno37-01.00 SRMerced
20.12Antoine Hubbard35-03.00Buhach Colony
21.11Hayden Roberts35-01.00Turlock
22.12Alejandro Flores34-07.00Golden Valley (SJ)
23.12Patrick Van Pelt33-02.00Merced
24.12Josh Segales32-05.00 PRPitman
11Anthony CorveloSCRBuhach Colony
11Josh VercelliSCRPitman
10Patrick ShieldsDNSTurlock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Armando Gauger147-09Atwater
2.12Pierce Hanning139-08Buhach Colony
3.12Christopher Casares137-04Atwater
4.12Andre Ribiero132-07Buhach Colony
5.11Ryan Bell123-11Atwater
6.12Logan Gonzalves123-07Atwater
7.11Hayden Roberts118-09Turlock
8.12Aaron Lusher117-03Pitman
9.12Afolabi Olabode117-02Golden Valley (SJ)
10.12Truasia Lor114-04Merced
11.11Anthony Corvelo112-04Buhach Colony
12.11Joshua Rogers112-01Atwater
13.10Marcos Moreno107-00Merced
14.11Robert Martinez101-10Turlock
15.12Mark Abdishou101-02Pitman
16.10Alex McKeon99-09Turlock
17.12Alejandro Flores91-08Golden Valley (SJ)
18.12Patrick Van Pelt89-10Merced
19.12Josh Segales89-09Pitman
20.12Christian Moreno87-09Golden Valley (SJ)
21.12Jorge Pena80-09 PRPitman
22.10Chris Cortez65-09Turlock
12David SorianoDNSMerced
12Colton BurgessDNSMerced
11Josh VercelliSCRPitman
10Patrick ShieldsDNSTurlock
12Antoine HubbardSCRBuhach Colony
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Cristian Cooley116-08 SRPitman
2.10Andrew Banuelos115-00 SRAtwater
3.9Jared Del Real105'11Atwater
3.9Anthony Carbajal105-03Pitman
4.10Tyler Russell102-04 PRAtwater
5.10Rylan Boutelle101-01Pitman
6.10Avery Hanning98-05Buhach Colony
7.9Noe Aguilar97-10Atwater
8.9NIck Berry95-10 SRTurlock
9.10James Gloria93-09El Capitan
10.9Aiden Camire93-08Pitman
11.10Ethan Belloli-Ramos92-11Buhach Colony
12.10Art Prieto89-10El Capitan
13.9Leo Roa89-06Turlock
14.10Jose Garcia85-00El Capitan
15.10Reno Bandoni78-05El Capitan
16.9Julian Barrera77-09Pitman
17.9Larry Taylor74-11Buhach Colony
18.10Ismael Gallo72-06Turlock
19.10Joseph Abella70-11 PREl Capitan
20.10Jeremie Ballard69-09 PREl Capitan
21.9Cortland Morse68-05Golden Valley (SJ)
22.9Van Concepcion66-03 SRPitman
23.9Zach Harry62-11Pitman
24.9Elijah McQueen53-07Pitman
25.9Jared Del Real1-05Atwater
10Ricardo MedinaDNSEl Capitan
10Eddy RodriguezSCRAtwater
10Kyle WestDNSEl Capitan
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Sykes6-02.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Travante' Richard6-00.00Merced
3.10Alexander Stewart6-00.00Merced
4.12D'Andre Griffin6-00.00Pitman
5.11Justin Serpa5-10.00 SRTurlock
6.11Branson Garcia5-10.00Pitman
7.11Patrick Elmore5-06.00 SRMerced
7.11Jamar Turner5-06.00Merced
9.11Travis Cook5-06.00 PRTurlock
10.9Anthony Kolb5-04.00Merced
11.11Luis Beale5-02.00Merced
11.11Todd Atkinson5-02.00Turlock
11.11Avninder Dhillon5-02.00Pitman
14.9Josh Fletcher5-00.00Pitman
11Sal DuranNHAtwater
12Mitchell MoredaDNSAtwater
12Xavier VillaDNSAtwater
11Stephon EastmanDNSBuhach Colony
12Jorge PenaNHPitman
10Brandon MuseNHBuhach Colony
9Jacquez CookNHMerced
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Harrison Hobbs5-02.00Buhach Colony
2.10Javier Valencia5-00.00Atwater
3.9Gerardo Anaya5-00.00Pitman
4.10Darius Mack4-10.00Buhach Colony
5.10Omar Duran4-08.00Atwater
6.9Alex Estep4-08.00 PRPitman
7.9Larry Eggleston4-08.00Turlock
8.9David Stewart4-06.00El Capitan
8.9Nadar Sarang4-06.00 PREl Capitan
9Karmjit BathDNSPitman
9Markus MurphyDNSEl Capitan
10Rylan BoutelleDNSPitman
10Ethan KirkDNSBuhach Colony
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Pust14-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
2.12Evan Estep11-00.00Pitman
3.10Jacob Sylvester10-06.00Pitman
4.12Brett Frago10-00.00Buhach Colony
5.11Caiden Schaefer9-06.00Golden Valley (SJ)
12Sou SaeteurnNHGolden Valley (SJ)
12Casey MossNHBuhach Colony
11Jared EnglandNHPitman
12Chance HagarNHPitman
12Xavier VillaDNSAtwater
11Austen ClarkDNSAtwater
11Michael MarcelinoDNSAtwater
11Steven OrnelasNHAtwater
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Harrison Hobbs8-00.00Buhach Colony
1.9Brian Velasquez8-00.00Atwater
9Ivan MonroySCRAtwater
9Guillermo RodriguezSCRAtwater
9Alex EstepSCRPitman
10Ethan KirkDNSBuhach Colony
9Vidal AmezcuaSCRAtwater
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Serpa20-07.25Turlock
2.12Ryan Pust20-06.25Golden Valley (SJ)
3.12Travante' Richard19-06.50Merced
4.12Chance Hagar19-05.50Pitman
5.12Joshua Sykes19-01.50Golden Valley (SJ)
6.12D'Andre Griffin19-00.75Pitman
7.10Brandon Muse18-07.00Buhach Colony
8.12Marquice Johnson18-03.75Merced
9.10Fernando Rodriguez18-03.50Turlock
10.10Jacob Sylvester18-01.75Pitman
11.10Andrew Garibay17-11.00Turlock
12.10Alexander Stewart17-10.50Merced
13.10Josh Wilson17-09.75Atwater
14.10Nathaniel Gilmore17-09.50 SRAtwater
15.11Sal Duran17-07.75Atwater
15.12Sukhjinder Singh17-07.75Golden Valley (SJ)
17.11Gerardo Gascon17-07.50 SRTurlock
18.11Avninder Dhillon17-03.25Pitman
19.12Isaiah Washington17-02.50Atwater
20.11Patrick Elmore17-02.00 PRMerced
21.11Locey Rice17-01.75Pitman
22.11Branson Garcia17-00.50Pitman
23.9Jacquez Cook16-11.50Merced
24.12Scotty Clements16-08.00Atwater
25.11Broderick Fleming16-00.25 PRMerced
26.12Michael Chemlar15-06.25Golden Valley (SJ)
27.11Sean Pino15-00.25 SRGolden Valley (SJ)
28.12Christian Peredia14-10.25 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
29.12Gustavo Ramirez14-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
30.11Gurman Mattu12-08.00Golden Valley (SJ)
31.12Theo Lozano12-01.25Buhach Colony
12Ryan MitchellDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
12Xavier VillaDNSAtwater
12Mitchell MoredaSCRAtwater
11Todd AtkinsonSCRTurlock
9Isaiah MarableDNSPitman
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Anthony Basaldua18-00.25Buhach Colony
2.10Rylan Boutelle18-00.00 PRPitman
3.9Jalin Wiggins17-01.50El Capitan
4.9Daniel Dwight17-01.25Pitman
5.9Antonio Ponce17-00.50Golden Valley (SJ)
6.10David Fox16-09.00Pitman
7.10Javier Valencia16-04.25 SRAtwater
8.10Givargis Tamarzian15-11.00 SRPitman
9.9David Cudo15-10.75Turlock
10.9Mason McRae15-10.50Atwater
10.9Mark Sanchez15-10.50Pitman
12.10Sai Xiong15-07.50Atwater
13.10Darius Mack15-00.50Buhach Colony
14.10Krish Sharma14-10.25Pitman
15.10Salvador Zaragoza14-04.25Pitman
10Monty KimDNSTurlock
9Adrian GarciaDNSAtwater
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travante' Richard41-01.00Merced
2.12D'Andre Griffin41-00.00Pitman
3.11Justin Serpa40-04.50Turlock
4.12Joshua Sykes40-04.00Golden Valley (SJ)
5.12Michael Chemlar39-07.50 PRGolden Valley (SJ)
6.11Branson Garcia39-04.75Pitman
7.10Alexander Stewart39-03.25 SRMerced
8.11Sal Duran38-10.00Atwater
9.9Jacquez Cook38-08.00Merced
10.10Josh Wilson38-00.50 PRAtwater
10.12Scotty Clements38-00.50Atwater
12.11Avninder Dhillon37-07.25Pitman
13.10Andrew Garibay36-02.50Turlock
14.9Anthony Kolb35-10.00Merced
15.11Chaise Schroer35-07.25Pitman
16.11Angel Santellano34-11.00Buhach Colony
17.12Sukhjinder Singh34-10.00Golden Valley (SJ)
18.9Isaiah Marable34-03.00Pitman
19.11Todd Atkinson34-02.25Turlock
20.11Gerardo Gascon33-08.75Turlock
21.11Alex Pimentel33-02.25 SRTurlock
11Cole PenningtonSCRBuhach Colony
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Edward Sevilla36-10.50Buhach Colony
2.10Cyrus Elia36-07.00Pitman
3.9Jalin Wiggins36-05.00El Capitan
4.10Javier Valencia35-01.00Atwater
5.10David Fox34-03.50Pitman
6.9David Cudo33-11.50Turlock
7.9Daniel Dwight32-11.00Pitman
9Gerardo AnayaSCRPitman
9Karmjit BathDNSPitman
10Sai XiongDNSAtwater
 

Teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Merced152
2.Atwater125
3.Golden Valley (SJ)121
4.Pitman114
5.Turlock82
6.Buhach Colony70
Frosh/Soph - Mens
1.Pitman162
2.Atwater143
3.Buhach Colony137
4.Turlock99
5.El Capitan56
6.Golden Valley (SJ)45
7.Merced1
Varsity - Womens
1.Pitman216.5
2.Buhach Colony118
3.Atwater100
4.Turlock90.5
5.Merced79
6.Golden Valley (SJ)77
Frosh/Soph - Womens
1.Pitman214.5
2.Buhach Colony145
3.Atwater80
4.Golden Valley (SJ)54.5
4.El Capitan54
6.Turlock19