Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Korson Mundinger11.49a SRRavenna
2.11Gabe Zimmer11.82a SRRavenna
3.10David Denning12.00a PRRavenna
6.10Dakota Hudson12.39aRavenna
11Antonio Edwards13.2h PRNorth Muskegon
9Caleb Hulka13.9h SRNorth Muskegon
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Scott Hutson12.42a SRRavenna
2.10Mason Deible13.08a SRRavenna
6.10Tyler Hekkema14.59a PRRavenna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabe Zimmer24.20aRavenna
2.10David Denning24.75aRavenna
11Tiler Rogers25.49a PRRavenna
9Riley Fairfield25.7hNorth Muskegon
7.11Scott Hutson26.47hRavenna
12Nick Shafer26.7hNorth Muskegon
11Antonio Edwards27.6hNorth Muskegon
10Nick Schanhals29.9hNorth Muskegon
9Ian Collins30.5hNorth Muskegon
9Caleb Hulka30.6hNorth Muskegon
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mason Deible27.04a PRRavenna
2.11Dylan Ferrier27.12a PRRavenna
3.10Ugur Sagkal28.67a PRRavenna
4.12Giovanni Shull28.70aRavenna
6.10Silva Kunz29.95a PRRavenna
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Justin Jones55.12aRavenna
9Riley Fairfield56.4hNorth Muskegon
5.11Tiler Rogers57.71aRavenna
12Aaron Rahrig59.2h PRNorth Muskegon
8.10Will Dixon1:01.78aRavenna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.10Seth Morgan2:25.90aRavenna
10Connor Durow2:27.04hNorth Muskegon
10Jeffrey Bos2:41.34hNorth Muskegon
8.12Jeremy Wahr2:47.15aRavenna
10.10Derek Forner3:34.95aRavenna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5.11Alex Ciesielski5:23.44aRavenna
11Wesley Collins5:23.5hNorth Muskegon
10Connor Durow5:32hNorth Muskegon
9Frank Lee5:40hNorth Muskegon
13.10Noah Moran6:08.46aRavenna
14.12Jeremy Wahr6:20.05a SRRavenna
9Sam Hardy6:22.5hNorth Muskegon
17.10Derek Forner7:33.31aRavenna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Wesley Collins11:27hNorth Muskegon
5.11Alex Ciesielski12:08.62aRavenna
12Jeremy Bos12:21hNorth Muskegon
9.10Noah Moran13:19.49aRavenna
10Jeffrey Bos13:49hNorth Muskegon
11.12Jeremy Wahr14:18.57aRavenna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Walton16.2hNorth Muskegon
3.12Travis Helsen17.49a PRRavenna
10Gavin Poulin18.2hNorth Muskegon
6.12Jake Dygas20.80aRavenna
9Christian Berends21.7hNorth Muskegon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Travis Helsen49.26a SRRavenna
6.12Jake Dygas56.12a SRRavenna
7.10Parsa Milchin58.99aRavenna
8.10Silva Kunz59.77a PRRavenna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex White
Korson Mundinger
David Denning
Gabe Zimmer
45.77aRavenna
-Relay Team 49.7hNorth Muskegon
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Dakota Hudson
Justin Jones
Scott Hutson
Travis Helsen
1:42.51aRavenna
-Relay Team 1:43.7hNorth Muskegon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Alex White
David Denning
Korson Mundinger
Justin Jones
3:47.96aRavenna
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

3.-Dakota Hudson
Scott Hutson
Mason Averill
Giovanni Shull
4:19.11aRavenna
5.-Seth Morgan
Noah Moran
Jeremy Wahr
Alex Ciesielski
4:46.20aRavenna
6.-Will Dixon
Parsa Milchin
Silva Kunz
Tyler Hekkema
4:53.63aRavenna
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 9:57.2hNorth Muskegon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abraham Cook43 5.0 SRRavenna
12Justin Fairfield39'4.5"North Muskegon
12Marquis Petty38'7.5"North Muskegon
4.11Alex White38 0.0Ravenna
12Ryan Gannon35'7.5"North Muskegon
8.10Alec Villareal33 6.5Ravenna
10.9Kyle McFarren30 6.0 PRRavenna
13.9James Robinson26 10.0Ravenna
9Leon Thomsen26'4"North Muskegon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

16.12Dakota Young20 4.0Ravenna
15.11Ben Peterson20 0.0Ravenna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex White131 5.0Ravenna
12Justin Fairfield117'5"North Muskegon
3.12Abraham Cook105 5.0Ravenna
4.11Dylan Ferrier104 9.0 PRRavenna
12Aaron Rahrig96'3" PRNorth Muskegon
7.9Kyle McFarren75 4.0 SRRavenna
10Nick Schanhals69'11" PRNorth Muskegon
10Nick Schanhals67'5"North Muskegon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10.10Parsa Milchin72 10.0Ravenna
11.11Ben Peterson72 3.0 PRRavenna
14.9James Robinson67 8.0Ravenna
16.10Silva Kunz65 0.0Ravenna
17.10Alec Villareal62 3.0 SRRavenna
19.12Dakota Young53 5.0 PRRavenna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Rahrig5'6"North Muskegon
12Jacob Walton5'6" PRNorth Muskegon
10Gavin Poulin5'4" PRNorth Muskegon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Walton12'6"North Muskegon
3.10Korson Mundinger9' PRRavenna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Shafer18'5" PRNorth Muskegon
9Riley Fairfield18'North Muskegon
3.10Mason Deible18'Ravenna
6.10Dakota Hudson16 5.0Ravenna
7.12Giovanni Shull15 10.5 PRRavenna
8.10Parsa Milchin15 6.0Ravenna
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9.10Ugur Sagkal14 9.0Ravenna
10.12Chance Veen13 8.5 PRRavenna
12.11Ben Peterson8 11.5Ravenna
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams