Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Doug Stikeleather12.44aNorth Branch
3.12Stephen Vela12.22hBirch Run
5.9Austin Kerridge12.87hBirch Run
10Gabe Rose13.24aNorth Branch
6.12Juan Leach12.92hBirch Run
26.12Leland Watt13.10hBirch Run
8.9Dominic Shea13.20hBirch Run
11Logan Woidan13.54a PRNorth Branch
10.12Andrew Woodruff13.30h PRBirch Run
11Noah Tuinei13.84aNorth Branch
12Juuso Veko13.94aNorth Branch
28.10Ian Solinski13.69hBirch Run
14.12Charlie Davis13.91hBirch Run
15.12Coty McFarlin14.01hBirch Run
16.11Alex Helm14.28hBirch Run
17.12Connor Taylor14.37hBirch Run
12Nick Colby14.74aNorth Branch
19.11Steven Williams15.27hBirch Run
20.10Anthony Cerda15.27hBirch Run
22.9Austin Okopien15.60hBirch Run
24.11Eric Naylor18.64hBirch Run
27.9Blake Mullican19.58hBirch Run
9Jordan Debeau21.14aNorth Branch
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Vela24.70hBirch Run
4.9Austin Kerridge25.86hBirch Run
14.11Adam Grim25.97h PRBirch Run
6.11Ryan Tuttle26.05hBirch Run
7.11Dalton Irish26.08hBirch Run
9.11Eric Naylor26.12hBirch Run
12Jacob Young26.84aNorth Branch
12.12Juan Leach26.73hBirch Run
16.10Ian Solinski27.15hBirch Run
10Adrian Incarnati27.54aNorth Branch
18.10Kyle Reece27.67hBirch Run
11Logan Woidan28.34a SRNorth Branch
11Thomas Ajlouni28.34aNorth Branch
21.12Charlie Davis28.19hBirch Run
10Gabe Rose28.54aNorth Branch
11Noah Tuinei28.64aNorth Branch
12Nick Colby31.04aNorth Branch
11Tyler Seaman31.34aNorth Branch
9Jordan Debeau31.94aNorth Branch
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Tanner Niedecken55.33hBirch Run
10Christian Howay56.44a PRNorth Branch
11Jacob Huffaker56.84aNorth Branch
7.9Leo Dorr III56.85h PRBirch Run
8.9Jordan Martinus59.30h SRBirch Run
11Zach Butterfield64.34aNorth Branch
9Kyle Beatley65.14aNorth Branch
14.11Joe Jarbou1:06.52hBirch Run
10Jacob Davis68.14aNorth Branch
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.11Jerry Fenner2:23.73hBirch Run
5.9Jordan Martinus2:27.09hBirch Run
6.11Zach Helm2:30.33hBirch Run
8.12Tanner Eaves2:32.39hBirch Run
11Adam Friend2:36aNorth Branch
11.11Lucas Clark2:37.51h SRBirch Run
11Jonathon Ankley2:42.20aNorth Branch
14.9Ivan Pollard2:46.84hBirch Run
15.12Logan Himmelein2:48.34hBirch Run
16.10Kyle Altman2:48.67hBirch Run
9Michael Lilly2:49.10aNorth Branch
11Shane Skalski2:51.10aNorth Branch
9Donnie Tounier2:52.60aNorth Branch
20.9Connor Konieczny2:57.08hBirch Run
12John Utley2:59.62a PRNorth Branch
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Brett Boulis5:12hBirch Run
6.11Drew Cox5:24hBirch Run
9Kaleb Bickel5:31.20aNorth Branch
11Adam Friend5:31.50aNorth Branch
10.12Tanner Eaves5:32hBirch Run
11Brandon Seeley5:34.70aNorth Branch
11Jonathon Ankley5:38.30aNorth Branch
15.9Kyle Naragon5:54hBirch Run
12Corey Wirth5:57.40aNorth Branch
17.9Ivan Pollard6:04hBirch Run
19.12Logan Himmelein6:19h PRBirch Run
20.9Brian Reece6:19.74hBirch Run
5.12Luke Doerr6:25hBirch Run
21.10Kyle Altman6:27hBirch Run
12Ethan Hunt6:31.83aNorth Branch
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3.12Noah Knutson11:05hBirch Run
11Brandon Seeley11:55aNorth Branch
9Kaleb Bickel12:06aNorth Branch
10Jacob Peralta12:09a SRNorth Branch
12Corey Wirth12:12a PRNorth Branch
9.11Jeff Ayling13:02hBirch Run
12.12Luke Doerr13:43hBirch Run
13.9Taylor Earle14:32h PRBirch Run
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12John Utley18.14aNorth Branch
10Jordan Armstrong19.94aNorth Branch
4.9Quinn Sommer19.98hBirch Run
10Cameron Buike20.54aNorth Branch
7.9Alex Turner21.76hBirch Run
8.10Dawson Massey22.39hBirch Run
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12John Utley45.34aNorth Branch
10Cameron Buike49.54aNorth Branch
6.9Quinn Sommer50.09hBirch Run
10Jordan Armstrong51.64aNorth Branch
10Gabe Rose51.64a PRNorth Branch
11Brennen Zimmerman53.74a PRNorth Branch
11.10Dawson Massey53.59hBirch Run
13.9Alex Turner55.26hBirch Run
16.9Brian Reece1:01.77hBirch Run
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dalton Irish
Austin Kerridge
Stephen Vela
Leo Dorr
46.58hBirch Run
-Gabe Wells
Jacob Young
Adrian Incarati
Doug Stikeleather
47.74aNorth Branch
-Juan Leach
Brian Reece
Ian Solinski
Charlie Davis
50.78hBirch Run
5.-Triston Yaklin
Anthony Cerda
Connor Taylor
Alex Helm
51.50hBirch Run
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Gabe Wells
Jacob Young
Aaron Fielder
Doug Stikeleather
1:37.90aNorth Branch
3.-Tanner Niedecken
Leo Dorr
Eric Naylor
Dalton Irish
1:40.7hBirch Run
4.-Kyle Reece
Adam Grim
Dominic Shea
Ryan Tuttle
1:47.8hBirch Run
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Gabe Wells
Adrian Incarati
Shane Skalski
Jacob Huffaker
3:50.74aNorth Branch
-Leo Dorr
Jerry Fenner
Brett Boulis
Tanner Niedecken
3:51.8hBirch Run
-Zach Helm
Jordan Martinus
Adam Grim
Drew Cox
4:11.5hBirch Run
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Brett Boulis
Jordan Martinus
Jerry Fenner
Noah Knutson
9:19hBirch Run
-Adam Friend
Kaleb Bickel
Shane Skalski
Brandon Seeley
10:06.30aNorth Branch
-Zach Helm
Jeff Ayling
Joe Jarbou
Lucas Clark
10:15hBirch Run
-Brian Reece
Ivan Pollard
Kyle Altman
Jackson Percy
10:37hBirch Run
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Brendan Miller38'7"North Branch
4.12Connor Taylor38'5.5"Birch Run
5.10Anthony Cerda38'4"Birch Run
11Michael McKee37'3"North Branch
11Logan Woidan34'9"North Branch
8.12Matt Irish32'9"Birch Run
11Daniel Brace32'7"North Branch
11Austin Bennett32' 4 1:2"North Branch
12.10Triston Yaklin31'2.5"Birch Run
13.11Alex Helm30'4.5"Birch Run
14.10Robbie McKinnon30'3"Birch Run
11Bailey Dudas28'4"North Branch
16.10Austin Bitterman28'4"Birch Run
10Todd Rea27'10"North Branch
21.9Connor Konieczny27'1"Birch Run
9Travis Miller25'North Branch
9Trevor Brandt24'9"North Branch
24.9Austin Okopien24'1"Birch Run
10David Ross23'North Branch
26.9Blake Mullican20'9"Birch Run
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Logan Woidan115'10" PRNorth Branch
4.12Connor Taylor107'1" PRBirch Run
11Austin Bennett95'2"North Branch
11Michael McKee83'5"North Branch
10.9Connor Konieczny79'6"Birch Run
11.12Matt Irish79'2"Birch Run
12.10Robbie McKinnon78'9"Birch Run
13.11Alex Helm78'3"Birch Run
11Bailey Dudas77'5"North Branch
15.10Austin Bitterman74'9.5"Birch Run
16.10Triston Yaklin74'8"Birch Run
11Daniel Brace73'7"North Branch
10Todd Rea72'9"North Branch
20.10Anthony Cerda68'7"Birch Run
10Christian Howay66'4"North Branch
23.9Austin Okopien65'5" PRBirch Run
11Brendan Miller62'2"North Branch
25.9Blake Mullican54'3"Birch Run
9Travis Miller50'3"North Branch
10David Ross48'7"North Branch
9Trevor Brandt48'4"North Branch
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Fielder6' SRNorth Branch
10Christian Howay5'4"North Branch
11Jacob Huffaker5'4"North Branch
12Jacob Young5'2" SRNorth Branch
5.12Brett Boulis5'2"Birch Run
9.10Kyle Altman5'Birch Run
9Austin KerridgeNFBirch Run
10.11Eric NaylorNFBirch Run
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Fielder14'North Branch
2.11Adam Grim10'6"Birch Run
3.12Coty McFarlin10'Birch Run
4.9Kyle Naragon9'6"Birch Run
5.11Steven Williams9'Birch Run
12Luke DoerrNFBirch Run
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Aaron Fielder18'10"North Branch
2.9Kyle Naragon17'7"Birch Run
6.11Joe Jarbou16'8"Birch Run
11Gabe Wells16'1" SRNorth Branch
10Adrian Incarnati16'1"North Branch
8.11Dalton Irish16'1"Birch Run
10.10Kyle Reece15'8"Birch Run
12.12Juan Leach15'5"Birch Run
13.10Dawson Massey15'4.75" SRBirch Run
14.12Andrew Woodruff15'.5" SRBirch Run
15.11Lucas Clark14'10.5"Birch Run
16.12Charlie Davis14'8.5"Birch Run
11Noah Tuinei14'7"North Branch
18.12Leland Watt14'3.5"Birch Run
19.9Dominic Shea13'9"Birch Run
21.11Ryan Tuttle13'8.5"Birch Run
9Jordan Debeau13'8 3:4"North Branch
11Zach Butterfield13'4"North Branch
23.9Jackson Percy12'7.75Birch Run
24.9Brian Reece12'4.5"Birch Run
25.9Taylor Earle11'5.5"Birch Run
26.10Ian Solinski10'5.75"Birch Run
27.11Drew Cox7'1"Birch Run
28.10Eric ImmerNFBirch Run
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan