Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Monhead11.969aLake City
2.10Justin Couch12.046aHoughton Lake
3.12Demetri Trice12.135aGladwin
4.-Chris Lopez12.169aRogers City
5.12Zachary Stephan12.219aMcBain
6.10Aaron Romel12.269aRogers City
7.10Adam Mentel12.286aMcBain
8.-Kyle Willobee12.311aMio Ausable
9.10Michael Swain12.336aWhittemore-Prescott
10.12Dalton Arndt12.394a PRWhittemore-Prescott
11.11Austin Reed12.411aBay City John Glenn
12.11Austin Brown12.461aTawas
13.12Luke Schilling12.511aGladwin
14.-Chaun Obermiller12.586aMio Ausable
15.10Tom Howe12.63aHoughton Lake
16.12Matt Nielsen12.645aBay City John Glenn
17.12Kelby Chrivia12.657aHale
18.11Nicholas Lamantia12.662aLincoln-Alcona
19.10Nate Cochell12.674a SROscoda
20.10Devin Root12.79aLake City
21.11Casey Schiatone12.807aRoscommon
22.12Josh McGuire12.857aTawas
23.9Josh Weiss12.947aPinconning
24.10Eduardo Silva13.224aOscoda
25.12Joshua Waters13.708a PRSkeels Christian
26.-Logan Mackie13.714a PRSkeels Christian
27.-Damian Molands14.282a PRGrayling
28.9Austin Jubb14.899a PRGrayling
29.JOSH PETERS14.997aGrace Christian School
30.11Zack Hjorth15.233aHale
31.RYAN SCHRAMM16.16aGrace Christian School
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Monhead23.742a SRLake City
2.12Lucas Schwager23.842aGladwin
3.12Garrette Norling24.61a PRLincoln-Alcona
4.10Justin Couch24.736aHoughton Lake
5.12Zachary Stephan24.776aMcBain
6.9Jacob Stack24.799aTawas
7.-Chris Lopez24.827aRogers City
8.10TJ Murringer24.832aRoscommon
9.10Michael Swain24.882a SRWhittemore-Prescott
10.9Noah Fasbender25.019aTawas
11.12Austin Bublitz25.282aBay City John Glenn
12.12Jacob Zelt25.299aGladwin
13.-Kyle Willobee25.453a PRMio Ausable
14.10Aaron Romel25.469aRogers City
15.10Adam Mentel25.52aMcBain
16.12Kelby Chrivia25.636aHale
17.11Nicholas Lamantia25.695a SRLincoln-Alcona
18.10Cris Schnell26.162aBay City John Glenn
19.10Andrew Fechter26.237a SRLake City
20.10Eduardo Silva26.345a PROscoda
21.10Nate Cochell26.37a SROscoda
22.10Levi Sancrant26.929a SRSkeels Christian
23.10Jacob Rolls26.989aHoughton Lake
24.-Collin Bilyeu28.657a PRGrayling
25.-Logan Mackie29.424a PRSkeels Christian
26.-Austin Molands31.743a PRGrayling
27.JOSH PETERS32.935aGrace Christian School
28.RYAN SCHRAMM33.269aGrace Christian School
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chad Laszlo55.549aWhittemore-Prescott
2.11Noah Vanderveen55.832aTawas
3.12Dalton Arndt55.866aWhittemore-Prescott
4.10Cameron Reynolds56.249aTawas
5.12Jacob Zelt56.733aGladwin
6.11Bradley Atkins57.562a SRLake City
7.10Levi Sancrant57.851a SRSkeels Christian
8.12Garret Bargeron57.951aPinconning
9.11Bryan Kreifeilt58.046aBay City John Glenn
10.10Hunter Sullivan58.83a SRLincoln-Alcona
11.10Dustin Vasquez59.597aMcBain
12.10Cris Schnell59.647aBay City John Glenn
13.10Eduardo Silva1:00.209a PROscoda
14.10Don Jernigan1:01.249a SRRoscommon
15.10Zack McCully1:01.443a PRGladwin
16.10Jacob Rolls1:01.594a PRHoughton Lake
17.12Joshua Waters1:01.81a PRSkeels Christian
18.12Cody Fryzel1:02.417aPinconning
19.9Joseph Walls1:02.444aOscoda
20.-Pietro Ruzzi1:05.831a PRGrayling
21.9Tom Juillerat1:05.981aHoughton Lake
22.11Avery Perez1:06.665a PRLincoln-Alcona
23.-Matt Rhode1:07.533aRogers City
24.-Austin Molands1:12.404a PRGrayling
25.JOSH PETERS1:14.773aGrace Christian School
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce DeGrammont2:07.47aMio Ausable
2.10Dakotah Mansfield2:07.88a PRGrayling
3.9Dakota Rupp2:09.79aTawas
4.12Ethan Baum2:11.72aWhittemore-Prescott
5.11Joe Wohlschied2:13.09aBay City John Glenn
6.12Luke Wiltse2:13.97aTawas
7.10Charlie Ijames2:17.94aRoscommon
8.11Matt Brotherton2:23.47aRoscommon
9.9Evan Rhind2:24.00a PRGladwin
10.10Brandon Bicoll2:24.38a PRWhittemore-Prescott
11.11Nikolay Booms2:24.72a PRLake City
12.9Jake Fath2:24.97a PRBay City John Glenn
13.11Jacob Flemming2:26.76aRogers City
14.9Joseph Walls2:28.03aOscoda
15.11Brandon Smilgelski2:28.63aLincoln-Alcona
16.10Devyn Myers2:30.72aPinconning
17.9Tom Juillerat2:34.94aHoughton Lake
18.12Jacob Stelmachowske2:39.16aLincoln-Alcona
19.12Noah Sobeck2:40.63a PRRogers City
20.9Anthony Johnson2:43.00aOscoda
21.10Dylan Schryer2:44.82aMcBain
22.-Ramon Urrutio2:52.72aMio Ausable
23.JOSH PETERS3:02.28aGrace Christian School
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dakotah Mansfield4:45.402a PRGrayling
2.9Brendan Sutten4:53.46a SRMcBain
3.12Luke Wiltse5:02.686aTawas
4.12Justin Page5:03.753aBay City John Glenn
5.12Nick Voise5:03.803a SRGladwin
6.11Clayton Lange5:05.839a SRWhittemore-Prescott
7.11Nathan Nephew5:13.78a PRBay City John Glenn
8.11Matt Brotherton5:15.932aRoscommon
9.11Bradley Atkins5:17.767aLake City
10.10Kyle Thum5:19.92aLincoln-Alcona
11.12Jacob Mayle5:22.172a PRMcBain
12.9Jose Valdez5:23.89aRoscommon
13.11Jacob Flemming5:28.511aRogers City
14.12Dallas Gibson5:28.762aGladwin
15.10Raymond Wright5:29.329aTawas
16.11Cameron Russell5:38.121aLake City
17.10Devyn Myers5:43.376a PRPinconning
18.10Jack Montgomery5:43.627aOscoda
19.11Ryan Shultz5:46.73a PRLincoln-Alcona
20.11Marcelino Tacey5:47.547aPinconning
21.10Brett Kile5:52.068a PRWhittemore-Prescott
22.12Jacob Brown5:52.102a SRGrayling
23.12Noah Sobeck5:55.273a PRRogers City
24.10Tyler Tudor5:56.756aOscoda
25.10Yuhe Chen6:17.26aHoughton Lake
26.RYAN SCHRAMM6:22.165aGrace Christian School
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brendan Sutten10:56.62aMcBain
2.12Grant Rivet11:03.99aBay City John Glenn
3.12Austin Anthony11:12.31a PRTawas
4.11Sean Pickard11:14.02a PRGladwin
5.9Seth Patterson11:15.17aGrayling
6.9Jon Stillwagon11:16.21aGladwin
7.12Jacob Mayle11:25.90a PRMcBain
8.11Clayton Lange11:34.24aWhittemore-Prescott
9.10Kyle Thum11:44.28aLincoln-Alcona
10.11Matt Brotherton11:48.09aRoscommon
11.10Adam Bersano11:58.37a SRPinconning
12.9Tanner Sheahan12:03.37aBay City John Glenn
13.10Jack Montgomery12:05.33aOscoda
14.11Nikolay Booms12:11.65aLake City
15.10Matt Bersano12:16.96aPinconning
16.11Robert Torgusen12:25.09aTawas
17.10Tyler Tudor12:30.78a SROscoda
18.10Levi Smith12:41.00aRoscommon
19.9Brian Price12:49.55a PRMio Ausable
20.10Kail Yang12:51.06aWhittemore-Prescott
21.10Isaac Dubuque13:32.84aLincoln-Alcona
22.11Joe Liestenfeltz13:44.50a PRLake City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Raymond16.526aLake City
2.12Kalvin Lentz16.76aTawas
3.12Cory Kanyo16.993aPinconning
4.12Austin Bublitz17.611aBay City John Glenn
5.10Mason Loucks18.145aTawas
6.11Joe Grech18.695aRoscommon
7.11Connor Spence19.443aBay City John Glenn
8.12Aaron Clark19.743aMcBain
9.11Rodney Klimaszewski19.877aWhittemore-Prescott
10.10Eli VanCoonis20.086aHoughton Lake
11.11Travis Shoemaker20.344aWhittemore-Prescott
12.11Jacob Serum21.061a PRPinconning
13.9Michael Stadler21.487aOscoda
14.9Seth Sebert21.695aRoscommon
15.9Derrick Boyle22.171aMcBain
16.11Cameron Russell23.58aLake City
17.10Jake King23.773aOscoda
18.10Nathan Keesler23.784aHale
19.9Brian Price23.789aMio Ausable
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10David Raymond44.595aLake City
2.10Mason Loucks45.212aTawas
3.12Austin Bublitz45.529aBay City John Glenn
4.12Kalvin Lentz46.079aTawas
5.12Geoff Wilson46.446a PRGrayling
6.11Joe Grech47.347aRoscommon
7.12Tyler Bergey47.621aLake City
8.10Eli VanCoonis47.714aHoughton Lake
9.9Ryan Bublitz48.673aBay City John Glenn
10.11Rodney Klimaszewski48.849aWhittemore-Prescott
11.9Seth Sebert49.106aRoscommon
12.10Nate Cochell49.516a PROscoda
13.9Michael Stadler49.94aOscoda
14.11Travis MacDonald51.034a SRWhittemore-Prescott
15.11Jacob Serum52.035a PRPinconning
16.11Dylan Hillier52.059aGladwin
17.9Mason Fitzpatrick52.777aGladwin
18.11Trevor Ineson53.427aMio Ausable
19.9Ryan Hradecky54.27aPinconning
20.9Derrick Boyle56.139aMcBain
21.10Nathan Keesler57.982aHale
22.10Tommy Vogelheim59.192a SRRogers City
23.-Alekzander Pfannes1:06.533a PRSkeels Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis MacDonald
Michael Swain
Chad Lazlo
Dalton Arndt
45.927aWhittemore-Prescott
1.-Relay Team 45.927aWhittemore-Prescott
2.-Stephen Esilene
Luke Schilling
Lucas Schwager
Demetri Trice
47.178aGladwin
3.-Justin Couch
Tom Howe
Nathaniel Hudson
Michael Ignat
47.479aHoughton Lake
4.-Tyrell Austin
Austin Brown
Mason Loucks
Jake Morgan
47.796aTawas
5.-Relay Team 47.845aMio Ausable
6.-Dylan Allard
James Monhead
Jacob Truesdale
Devin Root
47.979aLake City
7.-Nick Swiercz
BILLY BUGGS
Jordan Bulmer
RJ BOLZMAN
48.129aGrayling
8.-Ausin Reed
Matt Nielsen
Jacob Trogan
Max Freeman
48.263aBay City John Glenn
8.-Relay Team 48.263aBay City John Glenn
9.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Avery Perez
Garrette Norling
48.546aLincoln-Alcona
10.-Ethan Eisenga
Dustin Vasquez
Adam Mentel
Zachary Stephan
48.663aMcBain
11.-Josh Weiss
Cory Kanyo
Jacob Rittenberg
Tanner Wascher
49.063aPinconning
12.-Brett Jobin
Dylan Andrews
Don Jernigan
TJ Murringer
49.547aRoscommon
13.-JACK RYAN
Jacob Sobeck
AARON ROMEL
CHRIS LOPEZ
50.214aRogers City
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Demetri Trice
Luke Schilling
Lucas Schwager
Jacob Zelt
1:36.536aGladwin
2.-Michael Ignat
Nathaniel Hudson
Tom Howe
Justin Couch
1:37.02aHoughton Lake
3.-Dylan Allard
James Monhead
David Raymond
Andrew Fechter
1:38.104aLake City
4.-Austin Bublitz
Ausin Reed
Matt Nielsen
Chris Shnell
1:40.273aBay City John Glenn
4.-Relay Team 1:40.273aBay City John Glenn
5.-Austin Brown
Jake Morgan
Noah Fasbender
Jacob Stack
1:40.673aTawas
6.-Garret Bargeron
Cory Kanyo
Jacob Rittenberg
Tanner Wascher
1:41.224aPinconning
7.-Dylan Andrews
Casey Schiatone
Brett Jobin
TJ Murringer
1:41.941aRoscommon
8.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Avery Perez
Garrette Norling
1:43.44aLincoln-Alcona
9.-Joe Petrosky
SAM REINKE
MICHAEL GARDINER
Geoff Wilson
1:43.457aGrayling
10.-Ethan Baum
Hunter Kensa
Shane Nichols
Travis Shoemaker
1:46.613aWhittemore-Prescott
11.-Relay Team 1:50.197aMio Ausable
12.-Isaac Rees
Dylan Schryer
Ethan Eisenga
Dustin Vasquez
1:51.815aMcBain
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Stack
Cameron Reynolds
Dakota Rupp
Noah Vanderveen
3:41.782aTawas
2.-Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
Chad Lazlo
Travis MacDonald
3:45.202aWhittemore-Prescott
2.-Relay Team 3:45.202aWhittemore-Prescott
3.-Relay Team 3:50.207aBay City John Glenn
3.-Bryan Kreifeilt
Jacob Trogan
Joe Wohlschied
Justin Page
3:50.207aBay City John Glenn
4.-Andrew Fechter
Ashton Gillett
Bradley Atkins
Kory Root
3:52.893aLake City
5.-Joe Petrosky
SAM REINKE
Sergo Pizzi
Jordan Bulmer
3:58.803aGrayling
6.-Dylan Hillier
Zack McCully
Mason Fitzpatrick
Roger Willford
4:01.702aGladwin
7.-Don Jernigan
Charlie Ijames
Hunter Eichorn
Grant Dodge
4:04.538aRoscommon
8.-Cody Fryzel
Josh Weiss
Devyn Myers
Mike Dasoe
4:04.555aPinconning
9.-Eli VanCoonis
Jacob Rolls
Tom Press
Tom Juillerat
4:18.773aHoughton Lake
10.-Joseph Walls
Eduardo Silva
Rickey Sewell
Anthony Johnson
4:19.686aOscoda
11.-JACK RYAN
MATT RHODE
Jacob Sobeck
Jacob Flemming
4:20.925aRogers City
12.-Relay Team 4:33.071aMio Ausable
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Wiltse
Kaden Mckinley
Dakota Rupp
Noah Vanderveen
8:41.00aTawas
2.-Bryan Kreifeilt
Justin Page
Grant Rivet
Joe Wohlschied
8:50.188aBay City John Glenn
2.-Relay Team 8:50.188aBay City John Glenn
3.-Dylan Hillier
Jack Pellerito
Sean Pickard
Nick Voise
9:13.327aGladwin
4.-Kyle Leonard
Brandon Bicoll
Clayton Lange
Ethan Baum
9:24.722aWhittemore-Prescott
5.-Matt Brotherton
Jose Valdez
Charlie Ijames
Levi Smith
9:26.64aRoscommon
6.-Dakotah Mansfield
Geoff Wilson
Jacob Brown
SETH PATTERSON
9:37.868aGrayling
7.-Garret Bargeron
Adam Bersono
Matt Bersono
Cody Fryzel
9:46.61aPinconning
8.-Tyler Bergey
Daniel Gillow
Nikolay Booms
Nolan Linderman
9:55.002aLake City
9.-Anthony Johnson
Tyler Tudor
Jack Montgomery
Joseph Walls
10:15.189aOscoda
10.-Kyle Thum
Ryan Shultz
Brandon Smilgelski
Dubuque Isaac
10:22.647aLincoln-Alcona
11.-Relay Team 10:32.957aMio Ausable
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Prescott47'02.00"Whittemore-Prescott
2.12Dylan Allard45'08.50"Lake City
3.12Jacob Truesdale44'08.50"Lake City
4.12Clay Bowen40'08.50"Gladwin
5.11Stephen Esiline40'03.75"Gladwin
6.10Eric Spence39'11.25"Bay City John Glenn
7.12Andrew Selke39'04.75"Rogers City
8.10Ethan Eisenga37'11.75"McBain
9.11Josh Merchant37'01.00"Bay City John Glenn
10.12Matt Verduyn36'09.50"Pinconning
11.12Aaron Clark35'09.50"McBain
12.-Zach Pattullo34'08.50"Mio Ausable
13.11Jacob Ranger34'07.50"Tawas
14.11Avery Perez34'04.00"Lincoln-Alcona
15.10TJ Murringer34'01.50"Roscommon
16.-Chrys Hogg33'10.00"Rogers City
17.11Wes Frank33'04.50"Tawas
18.12Keith Waldorf32'05.00" PRGrayling
19.-Brian Watson32'04.50"Mio Ausable
20.11John Wineman32'03.50"Whittemore-Prescott
21.10Zach Sarsfield32'03.00"Roscommon
22.11Logan Dunsmore31'03.50"Houghton Lake
23.10Isaac Dubuque30'11.00" PRLincoln-Alcona
24.-Banny Trevor30'06.50" PRHale
25.10Brady Bendig30'00.50" SRGrayling
26.9Tyler Horwath29'08.50"Pinconning
27.10Compian Anthony29'06.75"Oscoda
28.11Taylor Huitema28'04.00"Oscoda
29.11Zack Hjorth27'04.00"Hale
30.11Alex Wilcox27'01.00"Houghton Lake
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clay Bowen128'10.00"Gladwin
2.11Tyler Monville125'07.00"Bay City John Glenn
3.12Jacob Truesdale119'05.00"Lake City
4.11Stephen Esiline117'01.00"Gladwin
5.11Josh Merchant115'05.00" SRBay City John Glenn
6.11Gage Gabalis114'06.50"Roscommon
7.-Brian Watson107'11.00"Mio Ausable
8.10Don Jernigan106'04.50"Roscommon
9.11Jacob Ranger106'04.00"Tawas
10.10Ethan Eisenga103'02.00"McBain
11.11John Wineman102'08.00"Whittemore-Prescott
12.-Chrys Hogg98'01.50"Rogers City
13.11Ryan Prescott97'06.00"Whittemore-Prescott
14.12Aaron Clark96'01.50"McBain
15.-Zach Pattullo89'07.50" PRMio Ausable
16.10trent Ballor89'00.00"Pinconning
17.-Banny Trevor88'09.00" PRHale
18.12Gage Larkin88'07.00"Lake City
19.11Kyle Wirt87'09.00"Tawas
20.-Jared Lafleche86'00.50" PRRogers City
21.12Keith Waldorf85'02.50"Grayling
22.10Compian Anthony83'08.50"Oscoda
23.9Gavin Labrenz82'08.00" SRPinconning
24.11Zack Hjorth82'02.00"Hale
25.11Logan Dunsmore78'02.00"Houghton Lake
26.10Brady Bendig71'07.00"Grayling
27.11Taylor Huitema67'07.50"Oscoda
28.11Nathan Shavalia59'06.50"Houghton Lake
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Noah Vanderveen6'00.20"Tawas
2.12Geoff Wilson6'00.10" PRGrayling
3.10Jacob Trogan6'00.00"Bay City John Glenn
4.12Dylan Allard5'10.00" SRLake City
5.11Joe Grech5'08.10" PRRoscommon
6.10Chad Laszlo5'08.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
7.9Mason Fitzpatrick5'06.20"Gladwin
8.11Jacob Flemming5'06.10" SRRogers City
9.11Stephen Esiline5'06.00" SRGladwin
10.12Jordan Bulmer5'04.10" SRGrayling
11.11Tom Press5'04.00" SRHoughton Lake
12.11Nathan Shavalia5'02.10"Houghton Lake
13.11Nathan Nephew5'02.00"Bay City John Glenn
14.9Hunter Eichorn5'00.00"Roscommon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braxton Muma12'06.10"Gladwin
2.12Tanner Wascher12'06.00"Pinconning
3.10Roger Willford12'00.00"Gladwin
4.10Adam Mentel11'06.00" SRMcBain
5.11Connor Spence10'06.10" PRBay City John Glenn
6.10Doug Fishell10'06.00"Roscommon
7.12Tyler Bergey10'00.10"Lake City
8.10Andrew Fechter10'00.00"Lake City
9.12Nick Swiercz9'06.10"Grayling
10.12Garrette Norling9'06.00"Lincoln-Alcona
11Travis Shoemaker9'00.10" SRWhittemore-Prescott
11.9Alex Kaspriak9'00.10" PRMcBain
13.11Eric Ferguson9'00.00" SRTawas
10Joe Petrosky8'00.00" PRGrayling
11Zach Price8'00.00"Mio Ausable
14.-Sam Whitemore8'00.00" PRMio Ausable
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dylan Andrews18'07.50"Roscommon
2.11Austin Brown17'11.50"Tawas
3.10Jacob Trogan17'08.00"Bay City John Glenn
4.12Nathaniel Hudson17'03.75"Houghton Lake
5.12Zachary Stephan17'03.25"McBain
6.10David Raymond17'02.00"Lake City
7.-Kyle Willobee17'01.50"Mio Ausable
8.12Matt Nielsen17'01.25"Bay City John Glenn
9.9Jacob Rittenberg16'11.00"Pinconning
10.12Luke Schilling16'09.00"Gladwin
11.-Brian Watson16'07.50"Mio Ausable
12.9Noah Fasbender16'04.00"Tawas
13.12Tyler Bergey16'03.25" PRLake City
14.10Nate Cochell16'03.25" PROscoda
15.10Rickey Sewell16'01.00"Oscoda
16.10Michael Swain15'09.50"Whittemore-Prescott
17.11Michael Ignat15'06.75"Houghton Lake
18.9Ryan Hradecky15'06.75"Pinconning
19.12Kelby Chrivia15'01.25"Hale
20.10Eddie Scott14'00.25" PRWhittemore-Prescott
21.9Austin Jubb13'06.75" PRGrayling
22.-Jack Ryan13'06.25" PRRogers City
23.11Daniel Vogler13'01.00"McBain
24.-Logan Mackie12'11.25" SRSkeels Christian
25.-Matt Rhode12'09.75" PRRogers City
26.10Michael Phipps12'07.50" PRGrayling