Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Mikolowski11.42a PRSault Ste. Marie
2.12Railey Ballard11.50a PRGladstone
3.12Devon Harris11.53a PRMenominee
4.11Aeron Forsberg11.62a SRMenominee
5.12Blake Knauf11.78a PRGladstone
6.10Trenton Vanderlinden11.95a SRGladstone
7.12Max Mahoney12.06a PRGladstone
8.10Demetrise Mullen12.45a PRMarquette
9.9Ian Brown12.47a SRMenominee
10.10Derek Kamin12.99a SREscanaba
11.11Brendon Schuenke13.17a PREscanaba
12.9Wyatt Goodwin13.29a SRMarquette
13.10Terrance Butryn13.36a PREscanaba
14.10Chad Francis13.79a SREscanaba
10Silas BurkeNTSault Ste. Marie
9Patrick McCommonsNTMarquette
11Michael MilladoNTMarquette
11Brad DeCampNTMenominee
9Trever Cook-SpenserNTSault Ste. Marie
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Mikolowski23.55a SRSault Ste. Marie
2.11Aeron Forsberg23.73aMenominee
3.12Chris Sedenquist23.79a PRGladstone
4.12Shane Duquette24.19a PRMarquette
5.12Brett Place24.62a SRMarquette
6.10Trenton Vanderlinden24.91a SRGladstone
7.11Paul Wagner25.21a PREscanaba
8.10Zack Giese25.60a PRMenominee
9.10Derek Kamin26.42a SREscanaba
10.11Colin Barnhart26.70a PREscanaba
11.9Imari McKinney26.73a PRMarquette
11Michael MilladoNTMarquette
12Railey BallardNTGladstone
12Blake KnaufNTGladstone
10William DubordNTEscanaba
10Silas BurkeNTSault Ste. Marie
12Devon HarrisNTMenominee
10John SullivanNTSault Ste. Marie
11Brad DeCampNTMenominee
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Sedenquist53.14aGladstone
2.12Jordan Ogren54.84aEscanaba
3.12Jake Walker54.91a PREscanaba
4.9Matthew Millado55.35aMarquette
5.12Matt Judson55.63a PREscanaba
6.11Michael Millado55.87a PRMarquette
7.11Austin Vorachek56.06a PRMenominee
8.12Cameron Grant56.29a PRMarquette
9.12Jimmy St. Cyr56.36a PRMarquette
10.9Ian Brown56.93aMenominee
11.10John Sullivan57.41a PRSault Ste. Marie
12.11Colin Barnhart57.70a SREscanaba
13.10Zack Giese58.18aMenominee
14.10Kevin Boucher1:05.02aSault Ste. Marie
15.12Zach Hall1:08.48a PRGladstone
12Zach HallNTGladstone
10Silas BurkeNTSault Ste. Marie
10Silas BurkeNTSault Ste. Marie
10Kevin BoucherNTSault Ste. Marie
9JaQuan HarrisNTMenominee
9JaQuan HarrisNTMenominee
9Ryan JonesNTSault Ste. Marie
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Banitt2:04.77aMarquette
2.10Brady Aboussleman2:06.73aMarquette
3.10Parker Scott2:09.41aSault Ste. Marie
4.10Troy Sergey2:09.86aMarquette
5.11Gabe Ostrenga2:11.81a SREscanaba
6.11Gunther Dedamos2:18.20a SRMenominee
7.9Denham Miron2:18.71a PREscanaba
8.12Jordan Ogren2:19.52a PREscanaba
9.11Michael Melchoir2:20.80aMenominee
10.10Erik Finley2:21.61a PRSault Ste. Marie
11.12Jake Walker2:26.72a PREscanaba
12.12Chad Parks2:29.26a PRGladstone
13.11Cody Porath2:31.33aMenominee
14.9David Soderman2:33.86a PRGladstone
15.10Alex King2:36.12a PRGladstone
16.9Chris Larson2:47.39a SRSault Ste. Marie
9Ryan SandersonNTSault Ste. Marie
10Nathan EttenhoferNTGladstone
9Andrew KilpelaNTMarquette
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Parker Scott4:34.96aSault Ste. Marie
2.10Lance Rambo4:35.05aMarquette
3.9Joey Wolfe4:45.92a SREscanaba
4.12Cole Riebolt4:47.78aMarquette
5.11Gunther Dedamos4:54.38a SRMenominee
6.11Eric Cousineau5:00.76a PREscanaba
7.11Gabe Ostrenga5:02.75a PREscanaba
8.10Jonathon Hook5:11.68a PREscanaba
9.9Ryan Sanderson5:12.86a SRSault Ste. Marie
10.9Connor Powell5:30.61a SRGladstone
11.12Phillip Brzezkinski5:44.55a PRMarquette
12.9Codie Webb5:45.43a PRSault Ste. Marie
13.9Tyler Marenger6:04.99a SRGladstone
9Mitch MonroeNTGladstone
9Andrew KilpelaNTMarquette
12Chad ParksNTGladstone
10Erik FinleyNTSault Ste. Marie
11Cody PorathNTMenominee
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Parker Scott10:10.36a PRSault Ste. Marie
2.10Lance Rambo10:11.84a SRMarquette
3.9Joey Wolfe10:12.21a SREscanaba
4.11Eric Cousineau10:24.57a PREscanaba
5.12Cole Riebolt10:28.78aMarquette
6.9Anthony Anastasi10:46.27a PRSault Ste. Marie
7.11Gunther Dedamos10:49.33a SRMenominee
8.10Troy Sergey10:49.36a PRMarquette
9.10Christopher Hook11:01.46a PREscanaba
10.10Brady Aboussleman11:03.72a PRMarquette
11.9Ryan Sanderson11:14.60a PRSault Ste. Marie
12.10Jonathon Hook11:37.70a PREscanaba
13.9Aaron Kinsella12:10.41a SRSault Ste. Marie
11Cody PorathNTMenominee
9Connor PowellNTGladstone
9Zach BowersNTMenominee
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Dickinson17.48a SRMarquette
2.11Hunter Curtis18.28a PRGladstone
3.11Brent Picord18.29a PREscanaba
4.12David Bashaw18.55a PRMarquette
5.11Kyle Flickenger18.65a PRSault Ste. Marie
6.9Paul Viau19.04a SRGladstone
7.9Gage Fermanski19.13aMenominee
8.11Kurt Schaefer19.71a SRGladstone
9.9Jared Prevost19.85a PRMarquette
10.9Joe Gibbs20.12a SRGladstone
11Ethan ReaderNTMarquette
9Thomas SeymourNTEscanaba
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Dickinson44.09aMarquette
2.11Brent Picord45.77a SREscanaba
3.11Andrew Olesak45.82a PRGladstone
4.11Kurt Schaefer45.86aGladstone
5.11Kyle Flickenger46.76a PRSault Ste. Marie
6.11Brendon Schuenke48.10a PREscanaba
7.10Troy Pardon48.30a SRGladstone
8.10Christopher Hook49.08a PREscanaba
9.12David Bashaw49.44a PRMarquette
10.12Stefin Robinson50.19a PRGladstone
11.11Jakub Abraham50.58a PRMarquette
12.9Gage Fermanski50.79aMenominee
13.9Jared Prevost52.61a PRMarquette
9Thomas SeymourNTEscanaba
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aeron Forsberg
Justin Brilinski
Nate Marcin
Devon Harris
46.20aMenominee
2.-Shane Duquette
Larry Burnette
Brett Place
Jimmy St. Cyr
46.22aMarquette
3.-Relay Team 48.15aSault Ste. Marie
4.-Railey Ballard
Max Mahoney
Trenton Vanderlinden
Blake Knauf
48.36aGladstone
5.-Terrance Butryn
Derek Kamin
Chad Francis
Paul Wagner
51.25aEscanaba
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Railey Ballard
Max Mahoney
Blake Knauf
Chris Sedenquist
1:36.15aGladstone
2.-Justin Brilinski
Nate Marcin
Aeron Forsberg
Devon Harris
1:36.17aMenominee
3.-Shane Duquette
Larry Burnette
Brett Place
Jimmy St. Cyr
1:36.47aMarquette
4.-Nick Mikolowski
Cody Mayer
John Sullivan
Ryan Jones
1:38.42aSault Ste. Marie
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matthew Millado
Cameron Grant
Jimmy St. Cyr
Andrew Banitt
3:40.34aMarquette
2.-Andrew Olesak
Chris Sedenquist
Blake Knauf
Railey Ballard
3:44.14aGladstone
3.-Relay Team 3:44.35aMenominee
4.-Cody Mayer
John Sullivan
Ryan Jones
Erik Finley
3:51.84aSault Ste. Marie
DQ-Jake Walker
Bryan Kwarciany
Matt Judson
Jordan Ogren
NTEscanaba
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Walker
Gabe Ostrenga
Jordan Ogren
Eric Cousineau
8:34.58aEscanaba
2.-Troy Sergey
Brady Aboussleman
Andrew Kilpela
Andrew Banitt
8:40.36aMarquette
3.-Ryan Sanderson
Erik Finley
Anthony Anastasi
Parker Scott
9:43.45aSault Ste. Marie
4.-Gunther Dedamos
Michael Melchoir
Cody Porath
Bryce Ranta
9:43.84aMenominee
5.-Chad Parks
Alex King
David Soderman
Connor Powell
10:22.79aGladstone
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Malanowski45-03.00Gladstone
2.11Cody Peterson41-10.00Menominee
3.11Ryan Timler40-06.00Escanaba
4.11Tim Eiola40-02.00 SRSault Ste. Marie
12Paul SmithNDMarquette
12Dan NapoletanoNDSault Ste. Marie
10Alex WilsonNDSault Ste. Marie
10Logan UeckeNDMenominee
10Darek PowellNDMenominee
10Kyle MarksNDSault Ste. Marie
10Andrew LippensNDEscanaba
10Robert McGaffiganNDEscanaba
11Corey DahnNDEscanaba
12Travis PursleyNDMenominee
12Randy PlourdeNDMarquette
11Axel MaddenNDGladstone
12Chris RicherNDGladstone
11Alec NannestadNDMarquette
9Jedidiah WeberNDMarquette
11Jack CronickNDGladstone
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Malanowski121-11Gladstone
2.12Paul Smith112-06 PRMarquette
3.11Cody Peterson110-02Menominee
4.11Axel Madden103-07Gladstone
5.11Ryan Timler101-05 SREscanaba
10Ryan SchoffNDEscanaba
11Corey DahnNDEscanaba
10Andrew LippensNDEscanaba
12Travis PursleyNDMenominee
12Randy PlourdeNDMarquette
11Luke LueneburgNDGladstone
11Jack CronickNDGladstone
9Jedidiah WeberNDMarquette
9Ryan MorriseyNDMarquette
11Tim EiolaNDSault Ste. Marie
12Dan NapoletanoNDSault Ste. Marie
10Alex WilsonNDSault Ste. Marie
10Logan UeckeNDMenominee
10Darek PowellNDMenominee
11Chris DeckerNDSault Ste. Marie
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Olesak5-06.00 PRGladstone
2.9Taylor Althouse5-06.00Marquette
3.12David Bashaw5-06.00Marquette
4.11Brendon Schuenke5-04.00Escanaba
4.12James Brown5-04.00Menominee
10Patrick GomesNHSault Ste. Marie
9Matthew MilladoNHMarquette
9Imari McKinneyNHMarquette
11Hunter CurtisNHGladstone
9Joe GibbsNHGladstone
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Rosa11-00.00 PRGladstone
2.10Patrick Rambo11-00.00 SRSault Ste. Marie
3.11Bryan Kwarciany11-00.00 PREscanaba
4.12Jared Syverson10-00.00Gladstone
4.9Kyle McKenzie10-00.00 SRGladstone
9Ryan MorriseyNHMarquette
11Ethan ReaderNHMarquette
10Zachary CarterNHMarquette
11Jakub AbrahamNHMarquette
10Sergei LaMarcheNHEscanaba
11Brent PicordNHEscanaba
10Riley PicordNHEscanaba
10Justin HarstvedtNHSault Ste. Marie
10Chase BeamishNHSault Ste. Marie
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Harris19-00.00Menominee
2.11Nick Mikolowski19-00.00 SRSault Ste. Marie
3.11Justin Brilinski18-09.00Menominee
4.11Austin Vorachek18-06.00Menominee
5.11Andrew Olesak17-11.00 PRGladstone
11Brendon SchuenkeNDEscanaba
11Paul WagnerNDEscanaba
12Matt JudsonNDEscanaba
10Chad FrancisNDEscanaba
9Imari McKinneyNDMarquette
9Jedidiah WeberNDMarquette
9Owen CarlsonNDGladstone
10Demetrise MullenNDMarquette
9Jared PrevostNDMarquette
12Chris SedenquistNDGladstone
12Railey BallardNDGladstone
10Patrick GomesNDSault Ste. Marie
10Kevin BoucherNDSault Ste. Marie
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Marquette50
2.Gladstone47
3.Sault Ste. Marie35
4.Menominee30.5
5.Escanaba24.5
Varsity - Womens
1.Marquette83.5
2.Escanaba37
3.Menominee31.5
4.Sault Ste. Marie23
5.Gladstone12

Meet Schedule