Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Willobee12.087aMio Ausable
2.-Chaun Obermiller12.371a PRMio Ausable
3.10Michael Swain12.387aWhittemore-Prescott
4.11Nicholas Lamantia12.471a SRAlcona
5.12Kelby Chrivia12.538a PRHale
6.-Ben Lubitz12.726a PRMio Ausable
7.11Avery Perez12.742a PRAlcona
8.9Josh Weiss12.992aPinconning
9.9Hunter Kensa13.238a PRWhittemore-Prescott
10.10Ben Waynee13.255aWhittemore-Prescott
11.10Eddie Scott13.326aWhittemore-Prescott
12.9Ryan Hradecky13.827a PRPinconning
13.9Shane Nichols14.072aWhittemore-Prescott
14.9Nick Roberts14.244aWhittemore-Prescott
15.11Zack Hjorth14.928a PRHale
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrette Norling24.831aAlcona
2.11Brandon Ritchie25.281aAlcona
3.-Chaun Obermiller25.381aMio Ausable
4.9Jacob Rittenberg25.665aPinconning
5.10Chad Laszlo25.698a SRWhittemore-Prescott
6.12Kelby Chrivia25.715aHale
7.-Ben Lubitz26.449a PRMio Ausable
8.10Brandon Bicoll26.466a SRWhittemore-Prescott
9.11Avery Perez26.499a PRAlcona
10.9Josh Weiss26.628aPinconning
11.11Pedro Chavez27.533a PRWhittemore-Prescott
12.10Ben Waynee28.034a SRWhittemore-Prescott
13.11John Wineman28.93a SRWhittemore-Prescott
14.9Hunter Kensa29.652a SRWhittemore-Prescott
15.10Eddie Scott29.969aWhittemore-Prescott
16.11Nathan Gamez30.966a SRWhittemore-Prescott
17.11Ryan Prescott32.601a SRWhittemore-Prescott
18.12Chris McClellan33.735a PRWhittemore-Prescott
19.9Tyler Jennings41.309a SRWhittemore-Prescott
20.9Alan Reed55.984a SRWhittemore-Prescott
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchel Havercroft54.756aAlcona
2.9Hunter Kensa56.858aWhittemore-Prescott
3.12Garret Bargeron56.992aPinconning
4.10Brandon Bicoll59.711a SRWhittemore-Prescott
5.11Brandon Smilgelski59.964aAlcona
6.-Kyle Willobee1:00.081a PRMio Ausable
7.9Ethan Rasch1:00.679aHale
8.10Devyn Myers1:00.682a SRPinconning
9.10Michael Swain1:01.129a PRWhittemore-Prescott
10.10Hunter Sullivan1:04.586aAlcona
11.9Brian Price1:05.687aMio Ausable
12.10Eddie Scott1:06.237a PRWhittemore-Prescott
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce DeGrammont2:06.953aMio Ausable
2.12Ethan Baum2:14.511aWhittemore-Prescott
3.10Jeffery Schram2:23.419aAlcona
4.12Schuyler Bates2:29.242aAlcona
5.11Brandon Smilgelski2:31.478aAlcona
6.11Clayton Lange2:32.328a SRWhittemore-Prescott
7.9Shane Nichols2:32.462aWhittemore-Prescott
8.12Jacob Stelmachowske2:38.802a SRAlcona
9.12Andrew Yorton2:42.372aWhittemore-Prescott
10.10Matt Coburn2:44.157aWhittemore-Prescott
11.10Josh Miiller2:45.542aPinconning
12.9Nick Roberts2:45.558a SRWhittemore-Prescott
13.11Ryan Shultz2:46.292aAlcona
14.-Ramon Urrutio2:47.777aMio Ausable
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clayton Lange5:09.279aWhittemore-Prescott
2.10Kyle Thum5:09.879a SRAlcona
3.9Ethan Rasch5:22.142aHale
4.12Schuyler Bates5:31.451a PRAlcona
5.10Devyn Myers5:43.763aPinconning
6.11Marcelino Tacey5:46.316aPinconning
7.9Brian Price5:57.227aMio Ausable
8.11Ryan Shultz6:08.822aAlcona
9.11Kyle Leonard6:11.825aWhittemore-Prescott
10.11Rodney Klimaszewski6:18.365a SRWhittemore-Prescott
11.12Andrew Yorton6:20.333a PRWhittemore-Prescott
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Thum11:25.782a SRAlcona
2.11Clayton Lange11:51.791aWhittemore-Prescott
3.10Adam Bersano12:06.606aPinconning
4.10Matt Bersano12:14.097aPinconning
5.11Marcelino Tacey12:19.202aPinconning
6.9Ethan Rasch12:25.842a PRHale
7.9Brian Price13:11.404aMio Ausable
8.10Isaac Dubuque13:35.795aAlcona
9.10Brett Kile13:40.50a PRWhittemore-Prescott
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Kanyo17.436aPinconning
2.11Rodney Klimaszewski19.721aWhittemore-Prescott
3.11Travis Shoemaker19.755aWhittemore-Prescott
4.11Pedro Chavez20.922aWhittemore-Prescott
5.9Ryan Hradecky22.674aPinconning
6.10Nathan Keesler23.325aHale
7.9Brian Price23.592a PRMio Ausable
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rodney Klimaszewski48.148aWhittemore-Prescott
2.11Travis Shoemaker49.716aWhittemore-Prescott
3.11Pedro Chavez51.368a PRWhittemore-Prescott
4.9Ryan Hradecky52.068aPinconning
5.10Nathan Keesler58.575aHale
6.11Trevor Ineson1:01.127aMio Ausable
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Mitchel Havercroft
Brandon Ritchie
46.767aAlcona
2.-Relay Team 47.117aMio Ausable
3.-Dalton Arndt
Michael Swain
Chad Lazlo
Ben Waynee
47.885aWhittemore-Prescott
4.-Kevin Coleman
Cory Kanyo
Tanner Wascher
Jacob Rittenberg
47.986aPinconning
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicholas Lamantia
Hunter Sullivan
Garrette Norling
Brandon Ritchie
1:37.844aAlcona
2.-Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
Michael Swain
Chad Lazlo
1:39.429aWhittemore-Prescott
3.-Cory Kanyo
Garret Bargeron
Jacob Rittenberg
Tanner Wascher
1:39.479aPinconning
4.-Relay Team 1:41.415aMio Ausable
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Coleman
Jacob Rittenberg
Tanner Wascher
Garret Bargeron
3:44.241aPinconning
2.-Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
Hunter Kensa
Chad Lazlo
3:44.842aWhittemore-Prescott
3.-Nicholas Lamantia
Jeffery Schram
Brandon Ritchie
Mitchel Havercroft
3:45.843aAlcona
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dalton Arndt
Ethan Baum
Matt Coburn
Brett Kile
9:25.60aWhittemore-Prescott
2.-Brandon Bicoll
Kyle Leonard
Shane Nichols
Clayton Lange
9:38.47aWhittemore-Prescott
3.-Josh Miiller
Adam Bersono
Garret Bargeron
Cody Fryzel
9:42.35aPinconning
4.-Jeffery Schram
Ryan Shultz
Brandon Smilgelski
Schuyler Bates
9:52.34aAlcona
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Prescott43'07.00"Whittemore-Prescott
2.12Matt Verduyn40'00.50"Pinconning
3.11Avery Perez35'09.50" PRAlcona
4.-Zach Pattullo35'01.25" PRMio Ausable
5.9Tyler Jennings33'11.50"Whittemore-Prescott
6.-Brian Watson33'06.00" PRMio Ausable
7.11John Wineman33'04.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
8.10trent Ballor32'11.50"Pinconning
9.11Zack Hjorth32'05.25" PRHale
10.9Tyler Horwath31'06.50"Pinconning
11.12Gavin Banny31'00.50"Hale
12.10Isaac Dubuque30'08.75"Alcona
13.-Mcclanahan Austin30'08.00" PRHale
14.12Chris McClellan28'11.50" PRWhittemore-Prescott
15.11Nathan Gamez27'06.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
16.9Alan Reed22'10.50"Whittemore-Prescott
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Hjorth107'08.00" SRHale
2.11Zach Price107'04.00"Mio Ausable
3.12Gavin Banny105'04.50" PRHale
4.11John Wineman105'03.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
5.10trent Ballor99'06.00" SRPinconning
6.12Matt Verduyn98'00.00" PRPinconning
7.11Ryan Prescott97'09.50" SRWhittemore-Prescott
8.-Mcclanahan Austin93'01.00" PRHale
9.10Jeffery Schram90'03.00"Alcona
10.11Rodney Klimaszewski78'06.00" PRWhittemore-Prescott
11.11Nathan Gamez75'09.00"Whittemore-Prescott
12.9Tyler Jennings73'04.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
13.12Chris McClellan64'05.00" PRWhittemore-Prescott
14.10Isaac Dubuque60'03.00" PRAlcona
15.9Alan Reed52'08.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Mitchel Havercroft5'03.00"Alcona
1.10Matt Coburn5'03.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Wascher12'00.00"Pinconning
2.12Garrette Norling10'00.00"Alcona
3.11Zach Price9'00.00" SRMio Ausable
4.11Travis Shoemaker8'06.10"Whittemore-Prescott
5.10Brandon Bicoll8'06.00" SRWhittemore-Prescott
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Willobee19'02.25" PRMio Ausable
2.-Ben Lubitz19'01.50" PRMio Ausable
3.12Kelby Chrivia17'08.00"Hale
4.-Brian Watson17'03.25"Mio Ausable
5.12Schuyler Bates16'11.50"Alcona
6.10Ben Waynee16'08.25" PRWhittemore-Prescott
7.11Pedro Chavez16'02.00" PRWhittemore-Prescott
8.9Ryan Hradecky15'10.00"Pinconning
9.10Matt Coburn15'06.00" PRWhittemore-Prescott
10.9Nick Roberts14'02.25" SRWhittemore-Prescott
11.10Eddie Scott13'00.50"Whittemore-Prescott
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Michigan
Division 4 Michigan

Team Scores

Varsity - Mens
1.Whittemore-Prescott108
2.Alcona90
3.Mio Ausable62
4.Pinconning60
5.Hale22
Varsity - Womens
1.Whittemore-Prescott117
2.Alcona97
3.Pinconning92
4.Hale21
5.Mio Ausable8