Team Results Management

Meet Info

3/4th Grade5/6th Grade7/8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Ryan Garcia15.82h PRTrackTown Youth League
2.3AJ Elzy15.93hTrackTown Youth League
3.4James Rowley15.94hTrackTown Youth League
4.3Jackson Selden18.02hTrackTown Youth League
5.3Jenner Selden18.20hTrackTown Youth League
6.3Easton Raber19.97h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

100 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.5Cameron Jipp14.94hTrackTown Youth League
2.5Ethan Elzy15.47hTrackTown Youth League
3.6Damon (Rees) Meads15.82h PRTrackTown Youth League
4.5Jadon Ashland17.26h PRTrackTown Youth League
5.6PJ AragonDQTrackTown Youth League
 

100 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Caleb Jordan12.93hTrackTown Youth League
2.8Amanuel Slawta13.83h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.7Fanuel Slawta18.00h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.3AJ Elzy76.16hTrackTown Youth League
2.3Jackson Selden85.83h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.3Jenner Selden86.20h PRTrackTown Youth League
4.4Richard Zornes86.64h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Damon (Rees) Meads75.33h PRTrackTown Youth League
2.5Ethan Elzy77.78h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.5Noah Aguilar78.91h PRTrackTown Youth League
4.6Sean Lenn86.46h PRTrackTown Youth League
5.6Vinny Cottini91.44h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Caleb Jordan60.97h PRTrackTown Youth League
2.8Blake Beck61.40h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Ryan Garcia6:07.0h PRTrackTown Youth League
2.4Richard Zornes6:33.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.3Jackson Selden6:46.0hTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.5Noah Aguilar6:07.3hTrackTown Youth League
2.6Damon (Rees) Meads6:14.8h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.8Aydin Smith6:22.6hTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Jantz Tostenson4:48.1hTrackTown Youth League
2.8David Hollensbe5:04.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.8Amanuel Salawata5:26.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
4.8Blake Beck5:52.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4James Rowley70' 7" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.4Ryan Garcia54' 9" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.4Richard Zornes54'TrackTown Youth League
4.3Jackson Selden50' 6"TrackTown Youth League
5.3Jenner Selden44' 4" PRTrackTown Youth League
6.3Easton Raber38' 7" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.8Aydin Smith74' 11" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.6Vinny Cottini62' 10"TrackTown Youth League
3.6Damon (Rees) Meads57' 2" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.6Sean Lenn49' 2" PRTrackTown Youth League
5.6Cyrus Moore45' PRTrackTown Youth League
6.6Zach Harp34' 1" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Amanuel Slawta86' PRTrackTown Youth League
2.7Caleb Jordan70' 10" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.7Fanuel Slawta39' PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.3AJ Elzy11' PRTrackTown Youth League
2.3Jackson Selden10' 7.5" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.4James Rowley10' 7.4" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.3Jenner Selden7' 4.8" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.5Cameron Jipp12' 10.6" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.5Ethan Elzy12' 1.1" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.6Damon (Rees) Meads11' 10.5" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.6Sean Lenn10' 11.5" PRTrackTown Youth League
5.5Jadon Ashland9' 10.2" PRTrackTown Youth League
6.6Zach Harp8' 10.2" PRTrackTown Youth League
7.6Vinny Cottini8' 2.8" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Caleb Jordan14' 11.1" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.8Amanuel Slawta13' 7.8" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Oregon Oregon
SOMSAC-Small Schools Oregon

Meet Schedule