Team Results Management

Meet Info

3/4th Grade5/6th Grade7/8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Ryland Van Den Elzen15.8hTrackTown Youth League
2.4Austin Mills16hTrackTown Youth League
3.4Spencer White16.1hTrackTown Youth League
4.4Cooper Bourland16.2hTrackTown Youth League
5.3Ian Vanderlip16.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
6.3Andrew Mills16.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
7.4Gus Burrell16.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
8.4Tyler Ahten17.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
9.4Lawson Reed17.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
10.4Syrus Tendick17.6h PRTrackTown Youth League
11.4Harrison Unknown18h PRTrackTown Youth League
12.3Eli Christ18.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
13.4Liam Unknown18.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
14.3Aric Coleman18.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
15.3Simon Unknown18.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
16.4Owen Strand18.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
17.3Marcus Unknown18.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
18.3Kale Pasley18.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
19.3Mehki Unknown19.1h PRTrackTown Youth League
20.4Cyrus Harms19.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
21.3Magnum Fruin21h PRTrackTown Youth League
22.3Kai Xui Land21.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

100 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Gaven Knights14.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
2.6Kaden Fuller15h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.5Jedidiah Driscoll15.2hTrackTown Youth League
4.6Quincy Spurlock15.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
5.5Jose Bernabe15.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
6.5Dylan Coughran15.6hTrackTown Youth League
7.5Jarmey Unknown15.6h PRTrackTown Youth League
8.5Maven Reed16.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
9.6Brody Burlock16.6h PRTrackTown Youth League
10.5Alejandro McClain16.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
11.6Michael Smith16.8h PRTrackTown Youth League
12.5Mateo Unknown16.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
13.5Mason Unknown17h PRTrackTown Youth League
14.6Cameron Unknown17.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
15.5Preston Buzzard17.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
16.6Chase Pence18.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
17.5Zachary Rios-Nelson19.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
18.6Patrick Short20h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

100 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Chandler Andersen12.3hTrackTown Youth League
2.7Trevor Qualman14.7hTrackTown Youth League
3.7Liam Fennerty17.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Spencer White74.5hTrackTown Youth League
2.4Gus Burrell76.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.4Jayleen Jones78h PRTrackTown Youth League
4.3Luke Leighton82.1h PRTrackTown Youth League
5.4Austin Mills82.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
6.3Sol Tendick88.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
7.3Isaac Peters89.5h PRTrackTown Youth League
8.3Wahkaime Benson90.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
9.4Kellen Crahmer90.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
10.3Simon Unknown92.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
11.3Akira Koenigsberg93.2h PRTrackTown Youth League
12.3Eli Christ93.4h PRTrackTown Youth League
13.3Kale Pasley98.6h PRTrackTown Youth League
14.4Harrison Unknown98.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
15.3Seth Armstrong102h PRTrackTown Youth League
16.4Sean Elliot114.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Conner McAdams72hTrackTown Youth League
2.6Nathan Tavakolian72.3h PRTrackTown Youth League
3.6Joey Beck75.4hTrackTown Youth League
4.5Vincent Mestler75.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
5.6Kaden Fuller78.9h PRTrackTown Youth League
6.5Alejandro McClain82.8h PRTrackTown Youth League
7.6Cameron Unknown86.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
8.5Jedidiah Driscoll95.7h PRTrackTown Youth League
9.5Zachary Rios-Nelson101.8h PRTrackTown Youth League
 

400 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Chandler Andersen70.7hTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Jayleen JonesNTTrackTown Youth League
2.4Kellen CramerNTTrackTown Youth League
3.3Owen LaneNTTrackTown Youth League
4.4Tetsuzo HokariNTTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.5Vincent MestlerNTTrackTown Youth League
2.6Joey BeckNTTrackTown Youth League
3.6Nathan TavakolianNTTrackTown Youth League
4.5Zachary Rios-NelsonNTTrackTown Youth League
5.5Seiji KoenigsbergNTTrackTown Youth League
 

1500 Meters  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jackson SkortmanNTTrackTown Youth League
2.8Nicolas ScharnNTTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.3Luke Leighton46' 2" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.4Lawson Reed43' 7"TrackTown Youth League
3.3Brandon Hazel42' 11" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.4Sean Elliot40' 12" PRTrackTown Youth League
5.3Aric Coleman40' 10" PRTrackTown Youth League
6.4Owen Strand39' 1" PRTrackTown Youth League
7.3Magnum Fruin38' 4"TrackTown Youth League
8.4Bryant Driscoll37' 9" PRTrackTown Youth League
9.4Lorenzo Unknown34' PRTrackTown Youth League
10.3Kai Xue Land31' 1" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jaydan Gray130' 4" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.6Finn Mitchell90' PRTrackTown Youth League
3.6Cameron Mirabile60' 1/2" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.5Brett Heiter58' 6" PRTrackTown Youth League
5.5Maven Reed51' 6"TrackTown Youth League
6.5Jedidiah Driscoll46' PRTrackTown Youth League
7.6Hayden Lain34' 4" PRTrackTown Youth League
8.6Chase Pence32' 5" PRTrackTown Youth League
9.6Michael Smith28' 6" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.7Liam Fennerty41' 6"TrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  3/4th Grade - Finals

1.4Gavin Unknown14' 2" PRTrackTown Youth League
2.4Syrus Tendick9' 2" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.4Ryland Van Den Elzen9' 1"TrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  5/6th Grade - Finals

1.5Jedidiah Driscoll13' 3"TrackTown Youth League
2.6Kaden Fuller13' 1" PRTrackTown Youth League
3.5Nash Unknown12' 6" PRTrackTown Youth League
4.5Dylan Coughran12' PRTrackTown Youth League
5.6Varney Unknown11' 7" PRTrackTown Youth League
6.5Alejandro McClain11' PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Long Jump  7/8th Grade - Finals

1.8Finn Dalton12' 3"TrackTown Youth League
2.7Liam Fennerty9' 6" PRTrackTown Youth League
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Eugene 4J Oregon
Oregon Oregon
Region 13 Oregon
Willamette Valley Youth League Oregon

Meet Schedule