Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John McDonald10.50a PR (1.2)Lincoln (S)
2.12Tyus Williamson10.67a PR (1.2)Woodcreek
3.12Cameron (CJ) Edwards10.81a (1.2)Castro Valley
4.11Aidan Tank10.83a SR (1.2)Elk Grove
5.12Said-Kamal Webster10.87a (1.2)El Camino
6.12Brandon Jetter10.88a PR (1.2)Oak Ridge
7.11Nathen Francisco10.92a (1.2)James Logan
8.11Kameron Jackson10.96a (1.2)St Mary's College
1.12Zachary Wright10.98a PR (1.9)Rodriguez
2.10Chibuikem Ohanele10.98a PR (2.2)Oak Ridge
3.11Tyran Daniels11.02a PR (2.2)Downey
4.10Josh Fletcher11.02a PR (1.9)Pitman
9.12Cain Levers11.02a (1.2)De La Salle
5.11Ashanti McFarland11.09a (.3)Merced
6.11Tayvian Cunningham11.12a SR (2.2)Will C. Wood
7.11Anthony Cable11.12a SR (2.2)Rodriguez
8.11Schezarone Carter11.13a PR (2.2)James Logan
9.11Jonathan Dourneau11.17a (.3)Foothill (Pleasanton)
10.12Stephon Eastman11.18a (.3)Buhach Colony
11.11Elijah McDowell11.21a (1.9)Lodi
12.11Ledre McCollough11.23a (2.2)Amador Valley
13.11Jared Wilson11.26a (.3)Whitney
14.10Bishop Brown11.26a (1.9)Monterey Trail
15.12Cody Keener11.32a (2.2)East Union
16.10James Hampton11.33a (.3)Pleasant Grove
17.12Darian Joseph11.38a (.3)East Union
18.12Nouvel Walters11.39a (2.2)Rocklin
19.11Parker Caston11.39a (1.9)St Mary’s
20.12Ryan Weaver11.42a (.3)Turlock
21.11Obasi Dees11.63a (.3)De La Salle
12Erick SpiveyDNS (1.9)Sheldon (CA)
11Isaiah HamiltonDNS (1.9)Inderkum
11Andre WilliamsDNS (1.9)Rosemont
11Jemantaj FrommoethelydoDNS (1.9)Pleasant Grove
11Trey UdoffiaDNS (.3)Del Oro
11Charles WilliamsDNS (2.2)Bullard
11Ben DunlapDNS (.3)San Ramon Valley
11Malachi TurnerDNS (2.2)Whitney
12Aaron JonesFS (1.2)Castro Valley
11Toj DavisDNS (1.9)Roseville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John McDonald21.53a (-2.1)Lincoln (S)
2.12Said-Kamal Webster21.92a (-2.1)El Camino
3.12Tyus Williamson21.97a (-2.1)Woodcreek
4.12Javonte Norman22.27a (-2.1)St Mary’s
1.12Haris Khaliq22.31a (-1.0)Irvington
5.11Nathen Francisco22.31a (-2.1)James Logan
6.12Aaron Jones22.39a (-2.1)Castro Valley
7.11Aidan Tank22.40a (-2.1)Elk Grove
2.12Mitchell Walber22.49a (-1.0)Mira Loma
3.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo22.54a (-1.0)Pleasant Grove
4.11Jacob Sampson22.70a (-3.3)Vista Del Lago (Fols...
5.10Clinton Spellman22.70a (-3.0)Laguna Creek
6.12Korey Lombard22.78a (-1.0)Deer Valley
7.12Marquis Chambers22.80a (-3.0)St Mary's College
8.10Myles Ellis22.88a (-3.3)Antelope
9.11Stephan Reynolds23.01a (-3.3)Jesuit
10.12Ryan Weaver23.04a (-1.0)Turlock
11.11Anthony Cable23.06a (-3.0)Rodriguez
12.11Garrett Cardoza23.06a (-3.3)Whitney
13.11Ashanti McFarland23.18a (-3.3)Merced
14.11Jovon Woods23.36a (-3.0)Franklin (S)
15.10Alexander Salas23.44a (-3.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
16.12Travis Robertson23.47a (-3.0)Bishop O'Dowd
17.10Chibuikem Ohanele23.53a (-3.3)Oak Ridge
18.11Angelo Olmos23.74a (-3.3)Atwater
12Mousawer SafiDQ (-3.0)Deer Valley
11Toj DavisDNS (-2.1)Roseville
11Parker CastonDNS (-3.0)St Mary’s
12Stephon EastmanDNS (-3.0)Buhach Colony
12Ja'maun CharlesDNS (-2.1)Amador Valley
12Brandon JetterDNS (-3.3)Oak Ridge
11Andre WilliamsDNS (-3.3)Rosemont
10Mahmoud AdamsDNS (-1.0)Bullard
11Charles WilliamsDNS (-1.0)Bullard
12Latrell ThayerDNS (-1.0)Academy of Arts and ...
11Nick GillDNS (-1.0)Vanden
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcus Beloney48.12aSheldon (CA)
2.12Javonte Norman48.14a PRSt Mary’s
3.12Cameron Stone48.35aSheldon (CA)
4.12Christopher Uzoma48.75a PRPleasant Grove
5.11Nick Gill48.81aVanden
6.12Mitchell Walber49.05aMira Loma
1.12Ben Salcedo49.30a PRDavis
7.11Garrett Cardoza49.38aWhitney
2.12D'Mitre Jones49.39aCordova
8.12Chris Bayley49.55a PRAmador Valley
3.10Isaiah Marable49.82aPitman
4.11Antione Phillips49.90a PRVanden
5.12Korey Lombard49.90aDeer Valley
6.12Rueben Baker50.00a PRSan Leandro
7.12Bret McNamee50.12a PROak Ridge
8.10Anthony Lowe50.30aDeer Valley
9.12Antoine Coates50.36aCastro Valley
9.11Jon Small50.39a SRDel Oro
10.12David Raymond50.43aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.12Mariano Cardoza Valdez50.48aShasta
12.10Anthony Cristobal50.53aGregori High
13.10Calvin Spellman50.75aLaguna Creek
14.9Max Glasser50.76aMarin Catholic
15.12James Spencer50.82aDougherty Valley
16.12Marcus Dotson50.86a PRDublin
17.9Miles Duncan50.92a SRDeer Valley
18.11Alberto Lara51.29a PREl Camino
10Clinton SpellmanDNSLaguna Creek
10Mahmoud AdamsDNSBullard
10Drake StallworthDNSFolsom
11Josef PolkDNSLinden
11Alec MoysovDNSArchbishop Riordan
11Elgin LovellDNSVacaville
12Marcus LuizDNSGolden Valley (SJ)
12Isiaha BrownDNSMonterey Trail
12Orlando WilkersonDNSPleasant Grove
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Satvik Jarugula52.6hFolsom
10Jacob Teodoro53.3h PRFolsom
10Kaleb Outhavong53.6h SRFolsom
10Colin Flaherty56.9hFolsom
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Willie Hall1:53.74aDavis
2.12Nicholas Rauch1:54.28a PRCasa Grande
3.12Cristian Monsalud1:54.37aJames Logan
4.11Thomas Kruetzfeldt1:54.55a PRSonora
5.11David Phair1:55.34aCollege Park
6.12Mark Baker1:55.49a SRRio Americano
1.12Roc Johnson1:56.71a PRDe La Salle
7.12Stephen Gibson1:56.75aMonterey Trail
2.12Conor Wells1:57.13aCenter
3.12Mathew Ramsdell1:57.29a PRLaguna Creek
4.12Gonzalo Morales Lomeli1:57.40aDixon
5.9Patrick Wiseman1:58.37a SRChristian Brothers
6.10Xavier Weaver1:58.77aFranklin (EG)
8.11Alex Vargas1:58.81aAtwater
7.12Sam Neptune1:58.88a PRGranite Bay
9.11Austin Sommers1:59.11aElk Grove
8.11Colin Deurlington1:59.15a PRTahoe-Truckee
9.10Derek Dokter1:59.35aSheldon (CA)
10.9John Hagerman1:59.64a SRMerced
10.10Isaias De Leon1:59.65aDe La Salle
11.10Shane Marshall2:00.28a SRPonderosa
12.12Noah Oberitter2:00.41a PRTahoe-Truckee
13.10Jose Cruz2:00.57aMcClatchy
14.12Jason Porzio2:00.59aSan Rafael
15.11Brayden Leach2:00.60aRoseville
16.12Johnathan Montoya2:00.95a PRRocklin
17.10Henry Fisher2:01.33aVista Del Lago (Fols...
18.12Austen Hvidsten2:01.61aBella Vista
19.10Sean McArthur2:02.22aWoodcreek
20.11Hunter Casey2:02.39aDowney
21.12Max Arnds2:02.41aNevada Union
22.11Eli Somers2:02.43a SRSan Ramon Valley
23.12Andy Buck2:02.63aAmador Valley
24.12Cristian Hernandez2:04.30aJesuit
25.12Sean Kennedy2:06.22aVista Del Lago (Fols...
11.12Jack Ploeg2:17.55aPlacer
10John WeaverDNSWill C. Wood
10Tre LockwoodDNSGranite Bay
11Andrew ClusserathDNSRocklin
12Frank DeMartiniDNSDe La Salle
12Arturo SotomayorDNSRoseville
12Zachary SchmidtDNSDublin
11Daniel AmbrizDNSMerced
11Ben HarperDNSTrinity
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arturo Sotomayor4:13.02a PRRoseville
2.11Sean Kurdy4:17.30aJesuit
3.12Colin Burke4:17.54a PRBishop O'Dowd
4.11Ben Roberts4:18.17aDavis
5.10Luis Grijalva4:18.49a SRArmijo
6.11Daniel Ambriz4:19.17aMerced
7.12Drew Childs4:19.25a PRBella Vista
8.11Nick Downs4:19.56a PRBishop O'Dowd
9.12Nassim Kabbara4:19.81aSan Rafael
10.12Geoff Leonhardt4:20.79aRocklin
11.11Kellen Browning4:20.95aDavis
12.12Blake Fonda4:22.15a PRLodi
13.11Salem Bouhassoun4:22.85aMission
14.12Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff4:23.41a PRPlacer
15.11Joshua Zavala4:23.47aColony
16.11David Frisbie4:23.49a SRJohn F. Kennedy (Fre...
1.12Jack Ploeg4:23.60a PRPlacer
2.11Ben Harper4:24.24aTrinity
3.12Aaron Lane4:25.40a PRVacaville
17.11Daniel Jervis4:25.70aLas Lomas
4.11Stefan Bradley4:26.12aSan Ramon Valley
5.12Connor Marotte4:26.85aBella Vista
6.10Neil Braganza4:27.35aDougherty Valley
7.11Chester Quero4:27.68a PRJames Logan
8.12Conor Wells4:30.58aCenter
9.10Tre Lockwood4:30.63aGranite Bay
10.10Isaias De Leon4:31.18aDe La Salle
11.12Sean Burke4:31.26aBishop O'Dowd
18.12Carter Mackey4:31.49aCastro Valley
19.11Alec Hastings4:32.16aTokay
12.10Brendan Jones4:34.79aJesuit
13.12Michael Viano4:48.52aAlhambra
12Cristian MonsaludDNSJames Logan
12Paul ZeissDNSGranite Bay
12Sam NeptuneDNSGranite Bay
12Steven BrownDNSCasa Roble
12Peter SchlachteDNSAmador Valley
12Zach BestonDNSAmador Valley
12Zachary SchmidtDNSDublin
11Jorge LopezDNSKimball
11Andrew ClusserathDNSRocklin
11Ariel MonsaludDNSJames Logan
11Ian HutchinsonDNSNewark Memorial
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Vernau9:20.19aDavis
2.12Blake Fonda9:24.49a PRLodi
3.11Remington Breeze9:25.10a SRVista Del Lago (Fols...
4.12Moshe McCarter-Ribakoff9:25.15aPlacer
1.11Daniel Ambriz9:26.81a PRMerced
2.12Roc Johnson9:27.35a PRDe La Salle
5.11Zachary Katzman9:29.25aSkyline
6.11Logan Taggart9:30.17aOakmont
7.10Anirudh Surapaneni9:30.92a SRDublin
8.11Salem Bouhassoun9:31.44aMission
9.11Ben Harper9:31.93aTrinity
10.11Cameron Gaskell9:34.63aAcalanes
11.11Luis Aragon9:34.83a PRLowell
12.11Ian Hutchinson9:35.16a SRNewark Memorial
3.12Jose Rodriguez9:38.30a PRPlacer
13.12Cristian Monsalud9:38.82a PRJames Logan
14.12Geoff Leonhardt9:39.17aRocklin
4.10Benjamin Holland9:41.12aJesuit
5.11Timothy Chrisman9:41.20a SRMonte Vista
6.11Michael Lackner9:41.71aJesuit
15.12David Yeshiwas9:43.45aDublin
7.10Noah Wallace9:43.57aRio Americano
8.12Moses Wolfe-Polgar9:44.25aDel Oro
9.10Daniel Maneloveg9:46.00aMonte Vista
10.10Derek Parker9:48.49a SRWoodcreek
16.11Patrick Cummings9:49.37aJesuit
17.11Joshua Zavala9:49.41aColony
11.10Jackson McIlroy9:50.70a PRSonora
18.11Tom Robey9:50.93aLas Lomas
19.12Noah Oberitter9:51.75aTahoe-Truckee
12.9Connor Landis9:54.33a PRBret Harte
13.9Bret Henkel9:55.93aBella Vista
14.12Peter Schlachte9:59.08aAmador Valley
15.10Robert Williams10:00.13aWoodcreek
16.12Zachary Schmidt10:00.97a SRDublin
17.10Munir Kabbara10:04.15aSan Rafael
18.10Nicolas Vomund10:08.47a SRMonte Vista
19.11Gregory Aitken10:11.33aFolsom
20.11Laurence Seabrook10:11.75aNorthgate
21.12Nima LeClerc10:17.78aAcalanes
20.12Steven Brown10:22.84aCasa Roble
22.10Cole Snyder10:37.56aWhittell
12Riley CookeDNSBishop O'Dowd
12Mario PerezDNSKimball
11James GarciaDNSStagg
11Kellen BrowningDNSDavis
12Ryan SewellDNSGolden Sierra
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deion Lightfoot14.33a (.7)Kimball
2.12Raliegh Adams14.50a (.7)Alhambra
3.12Tre'Shon Woods14.54a PR (.7)Roseville
4.12Isiaha Brown14.67a PR (.7)Monterey Trail
5.11Isaiah Holmes14.96a (.7)Oakmont
1.11Derrick Griffith II14.97a (2.7)Cosumnes Oaks
2.11Joshua Hall14.99a (2.7)James Logan
3.12Gared Featherston15.04a (2.7)Kimball
4.11MacLean Conner15.14a (2.7)Pleasant Grove
6.12Jonathan Perry15.21a (.7)Sheldon (CA)
5.12Tristan Dray15.27a (2.7)Ceres
7.11Kendall Mcnair15.34a (.7)Modesto
8.11Alexander Robie15.43a (.7)Calaveras
6.12Ryan Mandich15.45a (2.2)Northgate
7.12Alex Skondras15.49a (2.7)Bella Vista
8.12Daniel White15.52a PR (2.0)Granite Bay
9.10Damion Pursley15.54a (2.2)Franklin (S)
10.12Nick Freeland15.57a (2.2)Vanden
11.12Hudson Harris15.58a PR (2.0)Hilmar
12.12Chad McBride15.58a (2.2)Tokay
13.12Joseph Conner15.59a SR (2.2)Pleasant Grove
14.12Amir Ali15.64a (2.0)Dublin
15.11Seth Gibson15.67a (2.7)Ceres
16.11Seth Gingerich15.74a (2.2)Del Oro
17.11Jared Nash15.82a SR (2.0)Del Oro
18.11Dante Bryant15.87a (2.2)Vanden
19.12Steven Shultz16.05a (2.0)Liberty
20.12Bryan Montes16.06a (2.0)Turlock
21.12Aaron Wise16.14a (2.7)River City
22.12Zayd Morton16.17a (2.0)Enterprise
23.11Freddie Bland16.22a (2.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
24.12Isaac Daniel16.28a (2.0)Golden Valley (SJ)
11Matthew ChukwuekeDNS (2.2)St Mary’s
12Matthew CaseDNS (.7)St Mary’s
12Michael YonnasDNS (2.2)Franklin (EG)
12Ibrahima MobleyDNS (2.7)Abraham Lincoln
12Daniel UribeDNS (2.7)Atwater
12Simon McKenzieDNF (2.0)Lincoln (S)
12Chaise SchroerDNS (2.2)Pitman
11Khalil DorseyFS (.7)Colony
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ibrahima Mobley38.49aAbraham Lincoln
1.11Jonathan Harvey38.84aDe La Salle
2.12Isiaha Brown39.27aMonterey Trail
2.11Antione Phillips39.38a PRVanden
3.12Ryan Ozminkowski39.68aLodi
3.12Raliegh Adams39.81aAlhambra
4.11Joshua Hall39.98aJames Logan
4.10Deion Lightfoot40.12aKimball
5.12Brandon Hernandez40.23aRiver City
5.12Jamar Turner40.32aMerced
6.12Mykal Walker40.39aVacaville
7.11Derrick Griffith II40.41aCosumnes Oaks
6.11Josef Polk40.44aLinden
7.12Junior Quichocho40.60a PRMcClatchy
8.12Nick Freeland40.60a PRVanden
9.12Hudson Harris40.66aHilmar
10.12Bryan Montes40.72aTurlock
11.12Nicholas Burchett40.76aRio Americano
12.12Kalid Knox41.02aWill C. Wood
13.11Jaleel Baker41.33aBella Vista
14.11VJ Obiajulu41.59aKimball
15.12Griffin Prather41.69aOak Ridge
16.12Matthew Case41.76aSt Mary’s
17.11Kendall Mcnair42.11aModesto
18.12Gared Featherston42.33aKimball
19.12Tristan Dray42.67aCeres
20.12Jesus Jimenez42.99aDublin
12Ron SmithDNSSt Mary's College
12Zach SutcliffeDQPleasant Grove
12Daniel UribeDNSAtwater
12Trevon CarterDNSMonterey Trail
12Chaise SchroerDNSPitman
12Tre'Shon WoodsDNSRoseville
11MacLean ConnerDQPleasant Grove
11Jared NashDNSDel Oro
11Michael GonzalezDNSLodi
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Stephon Rhodes
Marcus Beloney
Elias Brown
Erick Spivey
42.09aSheldon (CA)
4.-Parker Caston
Dewey Cotton
David Ford
Javonte Norman
42.55aSt Mary’s
4.-Keaton Hampton
Javonte Norman
Dewey Cotton
Parker Caston
42.55aSt Mary’s
5.-Jaden Brisendine
Devin Bruner
Nick Gill
Christian Pointer
42.64aDe La Salle
6.-Trevon Carter
Bishop Brown
Trey Nahhas
Allen Deguzman
42.74aMonterey Trail
8.-Jaden Brisendine
Devin Bruner
Nick Gill
Christian Pointer
43.01aVanden
3.-Austin Smiley
Clinton Spellman
Steven Bray
Calvin Spellman
43.24aLaguna Creek
5.-Jabar Byrd
Jamar Turner
Brandon McKinney
Ashanti McFarland
43.27aMerced
6.-Jack Angeles
Miguel Batilando
Martino Falls
Stephan Reynolds
43.35aJesuit
7.-Trevor Farris
Andrew Raspo
Jakob Magana
Tyran Daniels
43.51aDowney
8.-Said-Kamal Webster
Keith Webster
Maleek Stewart
Alberto Lara
43.59aEl Camino
9.-Joseph Borba
Darian Joseph
Cody Keener
Taariq Davis
43.60aEast Union
10.-Nonye Nwaoha
Zachary Wright
Amir Alcorn
Anthony Cable
43.62aRodriguez
11.-Griffin Prather
Chibuikem Ohanele
Christian Wootton
Brandon Jetter
43.67aOak Ridge
11.-Joseph Conner
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Christopher Uzoma
James Hampton
43.67aPleasant Grove
12.-David Marruffo
Isaiah Marable
Jose Chavez
Josh Fletcher
43.73aPitman
13.-Derek Haney
Chris McDonell
Owen Scott
Joseph Robinson
43.83aPlacer
9.-Cedric Melancon
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Christopher Uzoma
James Hampton
43.85aPleasant Grove
14.-Fernando Rodriguez
Adrian Rodriguez
Justin Serpa
Ryan Weaver
44.25aTurlock
15.-Jason Smith
Seth Garrison
Silas Miranda
Chris Rosero
44.80aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.-Trenton Annis
McKay Wilkes
Aaron Meeks
Isaiah Holmes
45.09aOakmont
-Kristian Arias
Tayvian Cunningham
Kalid Knox
Deshawn Parks
DQWill C. Wood
-Destynd Lewis
Raekwon Turner
D'Angelo Morgan
Isaiah Hamilton
DNSInderkum
-Nick Englesby
John McDonald
Izaiah Celestine
Edellrius Storey
DNSLincoln (S)
-Sean Johnson
Ben Zahniser
Tre'Shon Woods
Toj Davis
DNSRoseville
-Angelo Olmos
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Daniel Uribe
Jesus Duran
DNSAtwater
-Jon Small
Dalton Gee
Logan Hurst
Trey Udoffia
DNSDel Oro
-Tayari Reed
Drake Stallworth
Satvik Jagulala
Kaleb Outhavong
DQFolsom
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erick Spivey
Cameron Stone
Derek Dokter
Marcus Beloney
3:18.91aSheldon (CA)
2.-Joey Lewis
Jonathan Harvey
Elijah Short
Dylan Scott
3:20.98aDe La Salle
3.-Clinton Spellman
Sam Morrar
Mathew Ramsdell
Calvin Spellman
3:21.62aLaguna Creek
5.-Joshua Hall
Cristian Monsalud
Damani Sistena
Schezarone Carter
3:23.77aJames Logan
1.-Miles Duncan
Anthony Lowe
Jalen Evers-Threatt
Telvin Haines
3:24.13aDeer Valley
2.-Allen Deguzman
Stephen Gibson
Trevon Carter
Isiaha Brown
3:27.05aMonterey Trail
3.-Mitchell Massera
Seth Wilmoth
Patrick Hickey
Jordan Helwig
3:28.02aPonderosa
5.-Trey Holmes
Chris Brooks
Zac Surin
Dejon Joseph
3:29.03aInderkum
6.-Nick Williams
Sean Kennedy
Ethan Bridgestock
Jacob Sampson
3:29.05aVista Del Lago (Fols...
7.-Lamont Guidry
Unique Perez
D'Mitre Jones
EJ Turner
3:30.16aCordova
8.-Martino Falls
Miguel Batilando
Stephan Reynolds
Jack Angeles
3:30.52aJesuit
9.-Kristian Arias
Tayvian Cunningham
Deshawn Parks
John Weaver
3:30.61aWill C. Wood
6.-Jordan Tillis
Xavier Weaver
Aries Loeza
Tanner Keinath
3:30.90aFranklin (EG)
10.-Bret McNamee
Christian Wootton
Griffin Prather
Josh Gladwell
3:31.32aOak Ridge
11.-Eric Juarez
Jose Ordaz
Victor Trigos
Jacob Leyva
3:31.97aMadera
12.-Harry Brown
Matthew Case
Javonte Norman
William Rocha
3:32.48aSt Mary’s
13.-Jesus Duran
Angelo Olmos
Ezequiel Gutierrez
Brian Stokes
3:32.57aAtwater
14.-Bryan Montes
Jesus Robledo
Adrian Rodriguez
Ryan Weaver
3:33.05aTurlock
15.-Kaleb Outhavong
Drake Stallworth
Satvik Jarugula
Jacob Teodoro
3:36.40aFolsom
-Seth Gingerich
Will Hardin
Jared Nash
Jon Small
DNSDel Oro
-Jeremiah Jefferson
James Dudley
Legend Brandenburg
Elijah Trosclair
DNSSacramento
-Elijah Merino
Nick Lemas
Alexander Salas
Marcus Luiz
DQGolden Valley (SJ)
-Cedric Melancon
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Orlando Wilkerson
Christopher Uzoma
DNSPleasant Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrin Paulo61-06.50 PRGrant
2.11Jonah Williams60-09.25Folsom
3.11Nathan Esparza59-09.25 SRAmador Valley
4.12Miguel Martinez58-06.00 PRJesuit
5.12Anthony Santiago58-01.50 PRSierra
6.12Michael Titherington55-06.00Jesuit
1.12Camilo Eifler54-06.50 PRBishop O'Dowd
2.12Armand Shyne52-09.50 PRSkyline
3.11Jordan LaBrie51-09.00 PRJesuit
7.12Omar Edwards51-00.50Antelope
4.11Tharon Cornist50-08.50Will C. Wood
5.12Kevin Tunnell50-04.50 PRVintage
6.11Mathew O'Reilly50-03.00Jesuit
7.12Cody Martinson49-02.00Bella Vista
8.11Reese Peterson48-10.50Vacaville
9.11John Brydon47-01.50Acalanes
10.10Jared Del Real46-07.50Atwater
11.12Isaiah Matthews45-11.50Enterprise
12.12Joshua Johnson45-11.00Cosumnes Oaks
13.12Ng Patrick45-11.00James Logan
14.12David Perez45-08.50Bella Vista
15.12John Herkins45-00.50Vacaville
16.12Trevor Hamilton44-06.00Del Campo
12Diego SolisFOULLivingston
12Adan PenaDNSArchbishop Riordan
12Chris RugglesDNSJesuit
12Devin CatesDNSRiver Valley
10Ben CampagnaDNSSan Ramon Valley
11Anthony HopsonDNSVanden
11Tevita LasikeDNSRodriguez
11James SimondsFOULAmador Valley
11Jack GabbardDNSVacaville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrin Paulo179-00Grant
2.11Nathan Esparza172-02Amador Valley
3.12Miguel Martinez164-03Jesuit
4.11Jonah Williams163-00Folsom
5.12Wyatt Doughty161-03Bella Vista
1.9Jared Tracy158-09 PRDublin
6.12Chris Ruggles157-08Jesuit
2.12Camilo Eifler154-09 PRBishop O'Dowd
3.12Michael Titherington148-05Jesuit
4.12Diego Solis147-08Livingston
5.11Cameron Owens145-07Lodi
6.11Cristian Cooley145-07Pitman
7.12Trevor Hamilton145-05Del Campo
8.12Armand Shyne143-06Skyline
9.12Isaiah Matthews143-03Enterprise
10.12Kevin Tunnell142-02Vintage
11.11DeShawn Miller139-09Vacaville
12.11Cody Hearn138-03Kimball
7.11Jacob Capra137-08Placer
13.12Cody Martinson136-05Bella Vista
8.12Ng Patrick135-09James Logan
14.12Sands King134-00Jesuit
15.11Mathew O'Reilly129-09Jesuit
16.12Dingane Kendricks126-01Bishop O'Dowd
17.11Chris Scaletti125-02Granite Bay
18.12Kencell Nixon124-03Jesuit
19.12Rodney Spidell122-11Monterey Trail
11Jacob CornelioDNSElk Grove
12Clint SchallbergerDNSTokay
12Adan PenaDNSArchbishop Riordan
11Jack GabbardDNSVacaville
11Jack RootDNSOak Ridge
11Grant SchneiderDNSDel Oro
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12EJ Turner6-04.00 PRCordova
1.11Isaiah Holmes6-04.00Oakmont
2.11Thomas Roberts6-04.00 PRCosumnes Oaks
2.12William Vaughn6-02.00Oak Ridge
3.11Anthony Hopson6-02.00Vanden
3.10Isaias Hunter6-02.00Lathrop
4.11Justin Harvey6-00.00Highlands
5.12Branson Garcia6-00.00Pitman
6.11Myles Pruitt6-00.00Monterey Trail
6.10Jahi Corbin6-00.00Woodcreek
8.12Cody Keener5-10.00East Union
9.12Justin Serpa5-10.00Turlock
12Kyle ClancyDNSDavis
12Jeremiah PutnamNHFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Dylan BargerNHBella Vista
11Cullen CornagaNHTokay
11Trey UdoffiaDNSDel Oro
11Matthew ButcherDNSMarysville
11Joshua FrazierDNSCalifornia (San Ramon)
12Jaron ThextonNHFoothill (Pleasanton)
9Jake GrimsmanNHVista Del Lago (Fols...
11Stephan GelpiNHDixon
12Christian LuiDNSAmador Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Laut16-03.25 PROak Ridge
1.12Robert Holloway15-03.00 PRPonderosa
2.11Travis Kartz15-03.00Granite Bay
2.12Alex Russell14-09.00Granite Bay
3.12John Harari14-09.00Del Oro
3.12Jojo Macias14-03.00Sierra
4.12Jason McShane14-03.00Bear River
4.12Louis Smith14-03.00San Ramon Valley
5.12Justin Pisenti14-03.00 PRSan Ramon Valley
6.12Carson Robles14-03.00Granite Bay
7.11Tanner Johnston13-09.00Davis
8.12Randall LeBlanc13-09.00 PRCastro Valley
8.10Noah Hurley13-09.00 SRCollege Park
10.11Chad Farrell13-09.00Lincoln (S)
11.12Phillip Gwin13-03.00Bella Vista
12Nate HarperDNSDavis
12Andrew LindDNSBellarmine Prep
12Bryce SanguinettiDNSSonora
12Joseph MalottDNSNorthgate
11Jacob BowlerDNSDel Oro
11Josh InoyeDNSDavis
11Michael GonzalezDNSLodi
12Frank ShawNHTamalpais
10Lance HuberDNSDel Oro
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Khalil Dorsey21-09.75 (-1.2)Colony
2.12Alex Skondras21-05.75 (-.8)Bella Vista
3.11Elijah McDowell21-03.25 (-.7)Lodi
1.11Anthony Cable21-02.00 (-.5)Rodriguez
4.11Josef Polk21-01.00 (-.1)Linden
2.12Victor Trigos21-00.50 (.0)Madera
5.11Ian Miller20-11.00 PR (-1.0)Vintage
3.12Dylan Barger20-08.25 (-1.9)Bella Vista
4.12James Dudley20-07.00 (-2.0)Sacramento
5.12Dane Clemensen20-07.00 (-1.4)Castro Valley
6.12Harrison Kwong20-05.25 (-1.0)Dougherty Valley
7.12Tyler Clanin20-05.00 (-.9)El Dorado
6.12Evan Austrie20-04.50 (-1.9)Vallejo
8.10Adrian Dolo20-04.25 (-1.0)Deer Valley
9.11Jovon Woods20-02.75 (-1.5)Franklin (S)
10.9Amir Alcorn20-02.25 (-.9)Rodriguez
11.10Jahi Corbin20-01.25 (-1.8)Woodcreek
12.12Jermaine Bell19-11.75 (-1.2)Monterey Trail
13.12Murray Jaylen19-07.00 (-2.7)Washington
14.11Telvin Haines19-02.25 (-1.9)Deer Valley
15.12Tim Lemmons19-00.00 (-1.4)Madera
16.12Devondre Stendardo18-06.25 (-1.6)Hughson
17.12Justin Serpa18-04.25 (-2.1)Turlock
12Sean GormanDNSJesuit
12Lenny NelsonDNSWoodcreek
12Sam MartinDNSBullard
12Connor LaughlinDNSArchbishop Riordan
12Edellrius StoreyDNSLincoln (S)
12Javonte NormanDNSSt Mary’s
11Matthew RunelsDNSJames Logan
10Dominic HarperDNSSan Leandro
9Jeremy WashingtonFOULSan Leandro
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ron Smith47-06.00 (1.9)St Mary's College
2.12Evan Austrie46-00.00 (1.3)Vallejo
3.11Malik Stinson44-07.50 (1.3)St Mary's College
4.10Vadim Trachuk44-02.50 SR (1.0)Antelope
1.12Dane Clemensen44-01.00 (2.0)Castro Valley
2.12Eric Lum44-00.00 SR (1.2)Vintage
3.11Adrianne Bautista43-08.75 (1.9)Monterey Trail
4.11Nate Sapiandante42-03.00 SR (.2)River City
5.12Kurtis Yim42-02.25 (2.8)Lowell
5.10Jarrod Green42-02.00 SR (1.9)Cosumnes Oaks
6.12Justin Lee42-01.50 (1.4)Lowell
7.10Johnathan Shaw42-01.00 (2.4)Dublin
8.11Keegan Kim42-00.00 (.5)Bella Vista
6.11VJ Obiajulu41-09.50 (2.1)Kimball
9.10Jahi Corbin41-09.00 (1.5)Woodcreek
10.12Joe Gisler41-06.00 (1.2)Vacaville
11.11Josef Polk41-02.50 (1.5)Linden
12.10Wilson Presleigh40-08.00 (1.9)Shasta
13.12Murray Jaylen40-03.25 (3.3)Washington
14.9Devin Bright39-11.50 (1.6)Cosumnes Oaks
15.11Anthony Hopson39-09.50 (1.9)Vanden
16.11Justin Harvey38-00.00 (1.7)Highlands
11Michael ThompsonDNSStagg
12Andres HernandezDNSMerced
10Jacquez CookDNSMerced
10Anthony BasalduaDNSBuhach Colony
11Joseph RobinsonDNSPlacer
11Matthew ChukwuekeDNSSt Mary’s
12Lenny NelsonDNSWoodcreek
12Justin SerpaDNSTurlock
12Kimo MaioDNSTulare Western
12Artie MayDNSBullard
12Donovan ShackelfordDNSLincoln (S)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
County/Metro CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
1A Nevada
3A Nevada