Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Merritt11.77aCascade (Leavenworth)
2.12Sam Schafer11.99aOdessa-Harrington
3.10Shawn Kenny12.01aMoses Lake
4.12Sean McGaughey12.04aRiver View
5.11Carlos Sanchez12.09aQuincy
6.12Gary McGaughey12.12aRiver View
7.12Evereth Fernandez12.18aManson
8.11Steven Toro12.25aRoyal
9.9Anthony Evans12.33aEphrata
10.10Greyson Fields12.36aOkanogan
11.10Samuel Niven12.37aSt George's
12.11Luis Camacho12.38aQuincy
13.11Craig Higashi12.43aSt George's
14.9Gaven Elder12.46aOdessa-Harrington
15.12Nazar Turchik12.48aSoap Lake
16.11Isaiah Walter12.51aA.C. Davis
17.12Adrian Vela12.52aEphrata
18.10Arturo Villa12.53aRoyal
19.9Tsega Macduff12.54aRichland
20.12Alex Putman12.56aWilbur-Creston
21.12Jose Dominguez12.63aLiberty Bell
22.9Parker McCary12.68aConnell
23.11John Lesser12.71aRichland
24.11Danny Gomez-Pacheco12.72aOmak
25.10Hunter Cook12.78aUmatilla
26.12Jetta Youker12.78a PROroville
27.10Spencer Ward12.87aManson
28.11Cody Loeber12.90aConnell
29.12Smith Condon12.93aTonasket
30.12Michael Delossantos12.96aOthello
31.11Jose Negrete12.97aA.C. Davis
32.12Chris Hernandez12.99aOthello
33.9Caleb Mills12.99aOroville
34.10Draven Nevarez12.99a PRMoses Lake
35.12Chris Dronen13.17aWaterville
36.9Liam Bracken13.18a SRRepublic
37.11Jesus Tejada13.27aUmatilla
38.9Bernal Cruz13.27aOmak
39.9Scott Lutton13.38aWilbur-Creston
40.12Bladimir Martinez13.58a PRBridgeport
41.10Evan Wagstaff13.62aLiberty Bell
42.12Moises Cardona13.63aStanfield
43.10Isaac Gomez13.75aStanfield
44.9Cooper Sloan14.28aOkanogan
45.12Colt Hatch14.30aTonasket
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Schafer23.81aOdessa-Harrington
2.12Sean McGaughey23.98aRiver View
3.12Gary McGaughey24.08aRiver View
4.12Evereth Fernandez24.10aManson
5.11Steven Toro24.45aRoyal
6.10Samuel Niven24.51aSt George's
7.10Benjamin Stanfield24.54aRichland
8.11Carlos Sanchez24.57aQuincy
9.11Luis Camacho24.80aQuincy
10.9Anthony Evans25.00aEphrata
12.11John Lesser25.08aRichland
13.12Edgar Vela25.12aMoses Lake
13.11Miguel Madrigal25.12aUmatilla
15.12Nazar Turchik25.20aSoap Lake
16.11Danny Gomez-Pacheco25.52aOmak
17.12Alex Putman25.56a SRWilbur-Creston
18.12Chris Hernandez25.61aOthello
19.12Adrian Vela25.73aEphrata
20.9Gaven Elder25.78aOdessa-Harrington
21.12Smith Condon25.80aTonasket
22.11Jose Negrete26.10aA.C. Davis
23.12Emmett Fink26.18aLiberty Bell
24.12Joel Kanu26.23aA.C. Davis
25.9Brayan Garza26.50aOthello
26.12Kaden Bergeson26.61aMoses Lake
27.9Justin McDonald26.98aTonasket
28.12Brandon Dorn27.16aWaterville
29.9Fernando Soto27.31aRoyal
30.10Evan Wagstaff27.35aLiberty Bell
31.11Austin Warren27.45aOkanogan
32.12Bladimir Martinez27.99aBridgeport
33.11Solomon Averill28.30a SRCascade (Leavenworth)
34.9Cooper Sloan28.58aOkanogan
35.12Nathan Brown29.54aBridgeport
36.9Lucas Miller29.77a SRUmatilla
37.12Tony Lichterman29.79aRepublic
38.11Chad Ross30.06aWilbur-Creston
39.9Joe Strecker30.16aManson
12Dennis MerrittDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Benjamin Stanfield53.38aRichland
2.12Hunter Braithwaite53.88aStanfield
3.12Lane Ehrhard54.38aConnell
4.11Stow Miller54.70aSt George's
5.11Carlos Sanchez55.32aQuincy
6.10Caleb Price55.35aConnell
7.11Luis Camacho55.40aQuincy
8.12Cody Alvarez55.59aOthello
9.11Craig Higashi55.88a PRSt George's
10.12Evereth Fernandez56.17a PRManson
11.11Steven Toro56.31aRoyal
12.12Edgar Vela56.47aMoses Lake
13.12William Demarest57.47a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
14.11Isaiah Walter57.52aA.C. Davis
15.12Emmett Fink58.27a PRLiberty Bell
16.11Joel Macias59.05aA.C. Davis
17.12Garet Townsend59.20aWilbur-Creston
18.12Chris Dronen1:00.36aWaterville
19.9JJ Ibarra1:00.58aOmak
20.10John Dewulf1:01.57a PROdessa-Harrington
21.9David Tveten1:02.77aCascade (Leavenworth)
22.10Cole Kissler1:03.74a PROdessa-Harrington
23.11Ethan Besherse1:03.77aOthello
24.11Cesar Renteria-Camacho1:03.96a SRRoyal
25.11Chad Ross1:06.66a PRWilbur-Creston
26.9Leonel Cruz1:07.34a SROmak
27.9Arturo Sandoval1:07.44a PRUmatilla
9Edgar AlvarezDNSBridgeport
10Josh SurberDNSUmatilla
12Geoffery DeShazoDNSRichland
12David VDNSWaterville
11Ryan RylieDNSTonasket
12Payton WrightDNSStanfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Vanos2:04.67aSt George's
2.11Chris Oates2:05.06aWilbur-Creston
3.12Alek Schwiesow2:05.54aMoses Lake
4.12Aaron Withers2:07.67aSt George's
5.12Blakely Browne2:07.88aCascade (Leavenworth)
6.11Jacob Gill2:09.02aRichland
7.11Hagen Nelson2:11.66aEphrata
8.10Ulises Neponuceno2:13.89aOthello
9.10Victor Garcia2:13.92aRoyal
10.11Ryan Gonzalez2:14.53aOthello
11.12Pasquel Cisneros2:14.61aA.C. Davis
12.12Connor Belmont2:14.82aRichland
13.11Oren Cox2:15.88aBridgeport
14.12Roberto Arteaga2:16.05aA.C. Davis
15.10Gerardo Morales2:16.12aConnell
16.11Hudson Mauseth2:16.34aMoses Lake
17.12William Demarest2:17.16a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
18.11Spencer Reiss2:18.01aCurlew
19.12Sam Thomas2:18.45aManson
20.10Jordi Hernandez2:18.48aBridgeport
21.12Garet Townsend2:20.22aWilbur-Creston
22.12Gustavo Mendoza2:22.19a SRQuincy
23.9Carlos Vazquez2:24.74aRiver View
24.9Donny Vanderholm2:25.65a SRManson
25.12Abe Podkranic2:28.67aTonasket
26.10Carter Dornfeld2:29.14aLiberty Bell
27.10Carlos Hernandez2:29.64a SRStanfield
28.9Randy Johnson2:31.01aOkanogan
29.9Hernan Garcia-Atchison2:31.16a PROmak
30.12Tyler Paris2:31.53aOdessa-Harrington
31.10Cyril Berndt2:31.56aQuincy
32.12Cristian Morales2:38.56aWaterville
33.11Cesar Renteria-Camacho2:39.89aRoyal
34.9Anthony Contreras2:40.18a SRUmatilla
35.9Ben Garnica2:40.98aWaterville
36.9Leonel Cruz2:42.69a SROmak
37.12Rafael Guzman2:44.47aRiver View
38.12Rodolfo Armenta2:48.06a PRUmatilla
39.10Dwight Belgarde2:51.96aOkanogan
40.10Gavin Hohag3:04.04a SRSoap Lake
9Luc LaChapelleDNSLiberty Bell
11Josiah KroontjeDNSConnell
11Luis CasarrubiasDNSTonasket
12Edy HernandezDNSStanfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Shelby4:33.64aRichland
2.11Jonah Sandoval4:34.18aRichland
3.11Nathan Vanos4:38.45aSt George's
4.12Alek Schwiesow4:40.38aMoses Lake
5.12Roberto Arteaga4:45.05aA.C. Davis
6.11Chris Oates4:47.56a SRWilbur-Creston
7.12Rudy Sanchez4:48.11aA.C. Davis
8.11Oren Cox4:51.06aBridgeport
9.12Ermek Danielson4:51.16aSt George's
10.11Daniel Olmstead4:53.38aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.11Hagen Nelson4:56.68aEphrata
12.12Josiah Klemmeck4:56.97aLiberty Bell
13.11Spencer Reiss5:01.32aCurlew
14.10Victor Garcia5:04.81aRoyal
15.10Jacob Clark5:05.77aWilbur-Creston
16.10Carlos Flores5:06.21a PRStanfield
17.11Josiah Kroontje5:08.79aConnell
18.12Sam Thomas5:11.86aManson
19.12Gustavo Mendoza5:21.77aQuincy
20.9Trey Dohman5:25.06a SRUmatilla
21.11Lukas Hermetz5:25.39aEphrata
22.11Carter Syrie5:27.39aConnell
23.11Ryan Gonzalez5:28.50aOthello
24.10Cyril Berndt5:29.92aQuincy
25.9Silver Beltran5:33.68aRoyal
26.9Randy Johnson5:34.77aOkanogan
27.10Vance Frazier5:41.04aTonasket
28.9Ben Garnica5:41.34aWaterville
29.12Tyler Paris5:42.86aOdessa-Harrington
30.11Sandran Linton5:44.46aRiver View
31.12Jovani Torres5:45.86aBridgeport
32.9Riley Morris5:57.88aTonasket
32.10Dwight Belgarde5:57.88aOkanogan
34.11Geza Sukovaty6:06.67aLiberty Bell
35.9Anthony Contreras6:11.14a PRUmatilla
36.9TJ Kilthau6:38.83a SRRiver View
37.10Gavin Hohag6:45.71aSoap Lake
38.12Tony Lichterman7:09.21aRepublic
10Sheldon FlickDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
11Ethan BesherseDNSOthello
12Edy HernandezDNSStanfield
9Pete MatthewsDNSWaterville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fabian Cardenas9:40.48a PRUmatilla
2.10Ethan Green10:07.81aEphrata
3.12Brandon Crawford10:17.40a PRRichland
4.12Victor Salgado10:18.08aQuincy
5.11Oren Cox10:19.63aBridgeport
6.12Ermek Danielson10:29.58aSt George's
7.11Ben Klemmeck10:37.32aLiberty Bell
8.10Hunter Swanson10:39.05aTonasket
9.12Trevor Morrow10:46.53aRichland
10.12Duncan Forsman10:57.64aRepublic
11.11Spencer Reiss11:08.45aCurlew
12.11Matus Sitar11:08.98a PRTonasket
13.9David Bryant11:14.39a PRCascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Carlos Hernandez11:17.33a PRStanfield
16.11Ivan Rojas11:30.57aOthello
17.11Michael Castillo11:35.73aA.C. Davis
18.11Salvador Horta11:40.70aRoyal
19.10Ulises Neponuceno11:41.35a SROthello
20.9Edgar Alcantara11:47.09aBridgeport
21.12Sam Thomas11:56.55aManson
22.11Lukas Hermetz12:16.57aEphrata
15.9Silver Beltran12:45.45hRoyal
23.11Sandran Linton13:57.97aRiver View
24.12Alejandro Garcia14:27.28a PRStanfield
25.11Cesario Salcedo16:16.79aConnell
11Carter SyrieDNSConnell
12Cristian MoralesDNSWaterville
10Cyril BerndtDNSQuincy
10Jacob ClarkDNSWilbur-Creston
9Gabe WulfmanDNSCascade (Leavenworth)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Lang16.24aRoyal
2.9Brad Flanigan17.55aEphrata
3.10Taylor Howard17.57aRichland
4.12Gavin Barnes17.62aEphrata
5.10Travis Harris17.77aQuincy
6.11James Sandelin18.26aCascade (Leavenworth)
7.9Tyler Slade18.75aRichland
8.11Marcos Mendoza18.81aOthello
9.10Aaron Gies18.82aOdessa-Harrington
10.11Jose Mendoza18.83aOthello
11.10Steven Kroontje20.42aConnell
12.10Trevor Shockman20.88aStanfield
13.9Edgar Alvarez21.53a PRBridgeport
14.10Michael Hansen21.55aQuincy
15.9Brandon Baugher22.33aOroville
9Seth MillerDNSOroville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Barnes42.39aEphrata
2.11Joe Lang44.32aRoyal
3.12Lane Ehrhard44.34aConnell
4.10Travis Harris45.26aQuincy
5.12Ralph Holt45.58aMoses Lake
6.10Taylor Howard46.32aRichland
7.10Cristian Urbina46.50aEphrata
8.9Tyler Slade46.60aRichland
9.11Jose Mendoza47.59aOthello
10.11James Sandelin47.70aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.10Nicanor Palacios48.05aBridgeport
12.10John Dewulf48.40aOdessa-Harrington
13.11Bailey Evenson48.84aBridgeport
14.10Arturo Villa49.14aRoyal
15.11Armando Mendoza49.53aUmatilla
16.9Brandon Baugher50.21aOroville
17.9Scott Lutton50.42aWilbur-Creston
18.10Aaron Gies51.50aOdessa-Harrington
19.9Dalton Boogaard51.59aRiver View
20.10Henry Hoefner52.05aCascade (Leavenworth)
21.10Trevor Shockman52.17aStanfield
22.9Cody Kurtz53.10aRepublic
23.11Kyle Hull58.74aRiver View
24.9Pete Matthews1:03.80aWaterville
25.9Christian Vargas1:12.42aMansfield
12Hunter BraithwaiteDNSStanfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jamail Bell Earle
Adrian Vela
Anthony Evans
Brad Flanigan
46.41aEphrata
2.-Blakely Browne
Dennis Merritt
Vinnie Anzalone
Noax Wood
46.57aCascade (Leavenworth)
3.-Eric Trapp
Gary McGaughey
Bryson Grow
Sean McGaughey
46.66aRiver View
4.-Lane Ehrhard
Steven Kroontje
Braiden Whitby
Parker McCary
46.77aConnell
5.-Marco Webber
Edgar Vela
Ralph Holt
Jackson Wilks
46.81aMoses Lake
6.-Jose Dominguez
Andrew Reggiatore
Emmett Fink
Micah Klemmeck
47.01aLiberty Bell
7.-Michael Delossantos
Marcos Mendoza
Chris Hernandez
Brayan Garza
47.73aOthello
8.-Isaiah Walter
Jose Negrete
Eric Briscoe
Joel Kanu
47.84aA.C. Davis
9.-Austin Warren
Greyson Fields
Cooper Sloan
Mason Guerrette
48.49aOkanogan
10.-Relay Team 48.96aUmatilla
11.-Gerard Weyns
Steven Toro
Fernando Soto
Arturo Villa
49.11aRoyal
12.-Seth Miller
Caleb Mills
Brandon Baugher
Jetta Youker
50.54aOroville
13.-John Lesser
Josh Phillips
Benjamin Stanfield
Tsega Macduff
50.62aRichland
14.-Evereth Fernandez
Joseph Toolson
Donnie Vanderholm
Spencer Ward
50.67aManson
15.-Danny Gomez-Pacheco
Bernal Cruz
JJ Ibarra
Hernan Garcia-Atchison
51.00aOmak
16.-Smith Condon
Dallas Tyus
Justin McDonald
Johnathan Tellez
51.95aTonasket
17.-Nathan Brown
Edgar Alvarez
Bladimir Martinez
Edgar Alcantera
52.05aBridgeport
18.-Chris Dronen
Brandon Dorn
David V
Ben Garnica
53.54aWaterville
19.-Liam Bracken
Tony Lichterman
Mark McGaffey
Cody Kurtz
56.27aRepublic
-Jonathan Santana
Michael Hanson
Cesar Cuevas
Travis Harris
SCRQuincy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John Lesser
Elijah Shelby
Geoffery DeShazo
Tsega Macduff
3:35.04aRichland
2.-Gavin Barnes
Anthony Evans
Cristian Urbina
Hagen Nelson
3:41.76aEphrata
3.-Aaron Withers
Craig Higashi
Stow Miller
Nathan Vanos
3:43.46aSt George's
4.-Alek Schwiesow
Ralph Holt
Edgar Vela
Kaden Bergeson
3:45.91aMoses Lake
5.-Steven Kroontje
Gerardo Morales
Caleb Price
Lane Ehrhard
3:46.61aConnell
6.-Travis Harris
Carlos Sanchez
Spencer Elmore
Luis Camacho
3:51.40aQuincy
7.-Josiah Klemmeck
Andrew Reggiatore
Jose Dominguez
Micah Klemmeck
3:52.16aLiberty Bell
8.-Michael Brown
Bailey Evenson
Jordi Hernandez
Nicanor Palacios
3:54.13aBridgeport
9.-Isaiah Walter
Pasquel Cisneros
Joel Macias
Joel Kanu
3:55.02aA.C. Davis
10.-Daniel Olmstead
William Demarest
Vinnie Anzalone
Blakely Browne
3:55.67aCascade (Leavenworth)
11.-Jacob Clark
Evan Castrodale
Chris Oates
Garet Townsend
3:58.33aWilbur-Creston
12.-Ryan Gonzalez
Cody Alvarez
Ivan Rojas
Ulises Neponuceno
3:59.85aOthello
13.-Kevin Jaime-Garcia
Rodolfo Armenta
Fabian Cardenas
Trey Dohman
4:14.03aUmatilla
14.-Tyler Cox
Liam Keohane
Austin Warren
Randy Johnson
4:28.01aOkanogan
15.-Smith Condon
Hunter Swanson
Johnathan Tellez
Matis Sitar
4:33.84aTonasket
-Victor Garcia
Cesar Renteria-Camacho
Salvador Horta
Silver Beltran
DQRoyal
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Christensen47-07.00Richland
2.12Braiden Whitby47-04.00Connell
3.11Alberto Tafoya45-07.00Quincy
4.12Chase Johnston42-03.50Othello
5.11Takota Epperson41-07.00Wilbur-Creston
6.12Chad Pope41-04.50Ephrata
7.10Ryan Nilles41-00.50Omak
8.11Kyle McGowan41-00.00Omak
9.10Dakota Huff39-05.50Okanogan
10.11Ethan Johnston39-05.00Othello
11.12Kevin Jaime-Garcia38-01.00 PRUmatilla
12.12Willy Picton37-08.00Manson
13.9Parker McCary37-06.50Connell
14.12Oscar Lopez37-01.50River View
14.11Jacob Duvall37-01.50Moses Lake
16.12Alejandro Munoz36-10.00Quincy
17.10Alex Bravo36-09.00Bridgeport
18.12Milan Davchevski36-07.50Stanfield
19.11Shawn Jensen36-04.00 SRMoses Lake
20.12Gerard Weyns35-10.50Royal
21.12Nick Steagall35-01.00 PRRiver View
22.11Luis Arellanes34-11.00A.C. Davis
23.12Mikenzie Whetstone34-05.00Ephrata
23.11Shiloh Merriman34-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
25.10Colton Hagan34-04.00 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
26.11Chris Ferreira34-03.25A.C. Davis
27.11Hunter Follett33-11.00Royal
28.10Jose Garcia33-08.50 PRStanfield
29.10David Ochoa33-07.50Bridgeport
30.11Dakota Haney31-07.50Oroville
31.12Tyler Cox31-05.00Okanogan
32.11Austin McQuay31-01.00Republic
33.10Colby Sooy31-00.50Odessa-Harrington
34.10Garrett Peoples30-08.00Wilbur-Creston
35.12John Ross30-01.50St George's
36.10Steven Ebker29-10.50Umatilla
37.10Zane Herrera29-05.50Liberty Bell
38.9Louis Morales28-04.00 PRWaterville
39.12Johnathan Tellez28-00.50Tonasket
40.12Cristian Morales25-06.50Waterville
41.10James Mann24-11.00Odessa-Harrington
42.12Joseph Toolson24-07.50Manson
43.9Mark McGaffey24-05.00Republic
10Nazar OdarchukDNSSoap Lake
9Dean DavisSCROroville
12Chad EdwardsDNSTonasket
10Jorge CastilloDNSUmatilla
11John HardySCRRichland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dante Tyler148-07Richland
2.12Braiden Whitby138-05Connell
3.11Takota Epperson138-05 PRWilbur-Creston
4.12Elvis Lockwood129-04 PRStanfield
5.11John Hardy128-07Richland
6.12Chad Pope121-02Ephrata
7.12Marc Martinez117-01Bridgeport
8.12Chase Johnston114-03 PROthello
9.12Willy Picton113-09Manson
10.11Alberto Tafoya110-11Quincy
11.10Garrett Peoples107-07Wilbur-Creston
12.11Keith Matt105-08Omak
13.11Jacob Duvall103-00Moses Lake
14.10Ryan Nilles102-06Omak
15.10Mason Cameron101-11Manson
16.12Chase Mulalley100-11Ephrata
17.11Shiloh Merriman100-05Cascade (Leavenworth)
18.11Ethan Johnston99-07Othello
19.12Gerard Weyns98-01Royal
20.10Colby Sooy95-10Odessa-Harrington
21.12Payten Stakkeland95-09Royal
22.11Austin McQuay95-04Republic
23.11Chris Ferreira94-09A.C. Davis
24.11Dakota Haney94-06Oroville
25.12Nick Steagall94-04River View
26.12Tyler Cox93-08Okanogan
27.10Jesse Jardine89-11Moses Lake
28.12Eduardo Balderas89-08 PRQuincy
29.12Tyler Czapiewski88-01 SRRepublic
30.11Jake Hall87-05 PRRiver View
31.10Josh Surber85-10Umatilla
32.9Dustin Garcia82-04Bridgeport
33.12Conner Ashcraft81-06 PRCascade (Leavenworth)
34.10Jose Garcia74-08Stanfield
35.12John Ross74-07St George's
36.9David Iniguez72-09Oroville
37.10James Mann72-08Odessa-Harrington
38.9Justin Naef72-06Connell
39.9Austin Earley71-01Okanogan
40.11Luis Arellanes70-07A.C. Davis
41.9Louis Morales60-10 PRWaterville
12David VDNSWaterville
9Christian VargasSCRMansfield
9Riley MorrisSCRTonasket
12Chad EdwardsDNSTonasket
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor O'Toole181-00Richland
2.11Wesley Kliphardt153-07Ephrata
3.12Braiden Whitby152-00Connell
4.11Michael Allen145-03 PRSoap Lake
5.12Chase Johnston138-07Othello
6.11Samuel Tomerlin136-10 SRA.C. Davis
7.11Trevor Remien134-06Republic
8.10Ryan Nilles130-03Omak
9.11James Sandelin127-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.12Sergio Rodriquez127-00Ephrata
11.11Ethan Johnston126-06Othello
12.11Dallas Rodriguez126-03Connell
13.12Marc Martinez124-02Bridgeport
14.11Kyle McGowan118-00 PROmak
15.10Caelan Angell117-04St George's
16.12Nick Steagall113-06River View
17.11Walker Chard112-00A.C. Davis
18.12Milan Davchevski108-02Stanfield
19.10David Ochoa106-03Bridgeport
20.12David Curtis105-09Tonasket
21.11Takota Epperson102-10Wilbur-Creston
22.10Cole Kissler102-09Odessa-Harrington
23.12Tyler Czapiewski102-02 SRRepublic
24.10Evan Castrodale102-01Wilbur-Creston
25.12Kevin Jaime-Garcia101-10 PRUmatilla
26.11Ethan Mermel97-10St George's
27.12Parker Irwin95-02Richland
28.9Zachery Westra94-05Quincy
29.12Logan Cooper92-00Mansfield
30.11Hunter Follett88-11Royal
31.9Dalton Boogaard88-08 PRRiver View
32.10Noe Sanchez87-00Stanfield
33.10Josh Surber84-02Umatilla
34.10Jose "JJ" Jimenez83-09Royal
35.12Brandon Dorn83-02Waterville
36.12Eduardo Balderas79-04Quincy
37.12Tyler Paris79-03Odessa-Harrington
10Jorge CastilloDNSUmatilla
11Andrew ReggiatoreDNSLiberty Bell
9Christian VargasSCRMansfield
9Zeke SilverthornSCRTonasket
10Tre SmithSCRCascade (Leavenworth)
10Nazar OdarchukDNSSoap Lake
9Austin EarleyDNSOkanogan
9Cody AmsdenSCRManson
9David IniguezSCROroville
9Ben CharltonSCRManson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mason Guerrette6-00.00Okanogan
2.12Austin Sandberg6-00.00Ephrata
3.12Carson Miller5-10.00Richland
4.11Eric Trapp5-10.00River View
4.11Bailey Evenson5-10.00Bridgeport
6.12Duncan Forsman5-08.00 PRRepublic
6.11Michael Mann5-08.00Richland
8.11Trevor Remien5-06.00 SRRepublic
8.10Steven Kroontje5-06.00Connell
9.10Caleb Price5-06.00Connell
11.11Patrick Walker5-04.00Ephrata
11.11Brennan Allen5-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.12Joel Kanu5-04.00 PRA.C. Davis
14.12Vinnie Anzalone5-02.00 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
14.10Connor Perry5-02.00Odessa-Harrington
16.10Michael Hansen5-00.00Quincy
9Jonathan SantanaNHQuincy
9Pete MatthewsNHWaterville
9Gaven ElderNHOdessa-Harrington
10Jackson WilksDNSMoses Lake
11Armando MendozaDNSUmatilla
9Gavin AsmussenNHBridgeport
9Ben GarnicaNHWaterville
10Lloyd TembyNHTonasket
10Cole ChristensenNHRoyal
12Jesse NickensDNSA.C. Davis
10Jose "JJ" JimenezNHRoyal
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larry Still15-06.00Richland
2.11Walker Seely13-03.00Richland
3.11Austin Cassayre11-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
4.11Griffin Munro11-00.00Ephrata
5.11Jason Nunez10-06.00Moses Lake
6.12Dean Flanigan10-00.00Ephrata
7.10Cole Kissler9-00.00Odessa-Harrington
8.12Payton Wright9-00.00Stanfield
9.11Riley Davidson8-06.00 PROroville
10.12Alfonso Cortez8-00.00A.C. Davis
10Arturo VillaNHRoyal
12Jesse NickensDNSA.C. Davis
12Gerard WeynsNHRoyal
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carson Miller20-10.25Richland
2.11Joe Lang20-02.75Royal
3.12Sam Schafer20-00.25Odessa-Harrington
4.11Mason Guerrette19-09.00Okanogan
5.11Eric Trapp18-08.25River View
6.11Aarek Walters18-05.25 SRRichland
7.12Austin Sandberg18-03.75Ephrata
8.11Danny Gomez-Pacheco17-09.50Omak
9.12Michael Delossantos17-09.00 PROthello
10.12Jose Dominguez17-06.25Liberty Bell
11.9Tsega Macduff17-06.00Richland
12.9Gaven Elder17-05.50Odessa-Harrington
13.11Bailey Evenson17-01.00 PRBridgeport
14.12Shion Li17-00.50Connell
15.11Kameron Benson16-09.25Connell
16.9Seth Miller16-09.00Oroville
17.12Chris Dronen16-08.00Waterville
18.11Tristin Zucktriegal16-07.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
19.12Ralph Holt16-06.50 PRMoses Lake
20.12Brandon Dorn16-05.50Waterville
21.11Solomon Averill16-01.25 SRCascade (Leavenworth)
22.10Lloyd Temby16-00.50Tonasket
23.12Logan Cooper16-00.00Mansfield
24.12Alcadio Montes15-11.50 PRStanfield
25.9Jonathan Santana15-11.25Quincy
25.10Draven Nevarez15-11.25Moses Lake
27.12Jetta Youker15-02.25Oroville
28.10Cesar Cuevas15-01.75Quincy
29.10Zane Herrera15-01.00Liberty Bell
29.11Joel Macias15-01.00A.C. Davis
31.9Dalton Boogaard14-04.00River View
32.9Cody Kurtz14-03.00 SRRepublic
33.11Ethan Besherse13-09.50 PROthello
34.9Lucas Miller13-03.25Umatilla
35.9Joe Strecker12-05.50Manson
10Greyson FieldsDNSOkanogan
11Jesus TejadaSCRUmatilla
9Bernal CruzDNSOmak
10Spencer WardSCRManson
10Nicanor PalaciosSCRBridgeport
12Keeton HoinesDNSTonasket
12Jamail Bell EarleSCREphrata
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Lang42-00.00Royal
2.12Carson Miller39-08.50Richland
3.10John Dewulf39-06.25Odessa-Harrington
4.12Austin Sandberg39-03.00Ephrata
5.11Mason Guerrette38-11.50Okanogan
6.12Dallas Tyus37-02.50 SRTonasket
7.12Connor Martin36-10.00Ephrata
8.9Jonathan Santana35-10.50Quincy
9.12Shion Li35-09.25Connell
10.12Logan Cooper34-10.50Mansfield
11.11Tristin Zucktriegal34-05.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.11Kameron Benson33-00.00Connell
13.12Payten Stakkeland32-09.50Royal
14.10Lloyd Temby32'05.75Tonasket
15.10Cesar Cuevas31-09.00Quincy
16.9Liam Bracken31-07.00Republic
17.9Cody Kurtz31-06.50Republic
18.9Scott Lutton30-00.00Wilbur-Creston
19.11Riley Davidson29-09.00Oroville
20.11Martin Trejo29-01.00Bridgeport
10Jackson WilksDNSMoses Lake
10William Harshaw-McDonaldDNSRichland
 

Meet Schedule