Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kahmari Montgomery10.50a PR (1.6)Plainfield (Central)
2.10Cary Lockhart10.59a (1.6)Bloomington
3.12Shandall Thomas10.60a (1.6)Schaumburg
4.12Alex Teague10.67a (1.6)Elmhurst (York)
5.12Demoria Harris10.69a (1.6)Chicago (Dunbar)
6.11Derrius Rodgers10.78a (1.6)Lockport (Twp.)
7.12Connor Boos10.86a (1.6)Huntley
8.12Scotty Miller10.96a (1.6)Barrington
9.12Christian Glass10.96a (1.6)Plainfield (East)
 

100 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathan Rainge19.93a SRO'Fallon
2.12Nathan Schertz33.69a PREl Paso-Gridley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kahmari Montgomery20.96a PR (1.8)Plainfield (Central)
2.10Cary Lockhart21.29a (1.8)Bloomington
3.12Demoria Harris21.30a PR (1.8)Chicago (Dunbar)
4.12Josh Walker21.59a PR (1.8)Algonquin (Jacobs)
5.12Alex Teague21.61a PR (1.8)Elmhurst (York)
6.12Connor Boos21.92a (1.8)Huntley
7.11Deshon Buchanan21.94a (1.8)Belleville (West)
8.12Shandall Thomas21.95a (1.8)Schaumburg
9.11Derrius Rodgers22.07a (1.8)Lockport (Twp.)
 

200 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathan Rainge38.69a (1.1)O'Fallon
2.12Nathan Schertz1:15.43a PR (1.1)El Paso-Gridley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kahmari Montgomery46.24a PRPlainfield (Central)
2.12Cory Hertz47.53a PRLakes Community
3.11Roosevelt Davis47.96aEast St. Louis
4.11Octavian Wells48.04aFox Lake (Grant)
5.12Demontez McCray48.35aO'Fallon
6.11Chris Thompson48.44aLemont
7.12Zac Espinosa48.61aNeuqua Valley
8.11Steven Strange48.76aOswego
9.12Carl Klamm49.25aEvanston (Twp.)
 

400 Meters  Wheelchair - Finals

1.10Nathan Rainge1:09.91a SRO'Fallon
2.12Nathan Schertz2:34.50a PREl Paso-Gridley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Moss1:51.80aNeuqua Valley
2.12Wes Schoenthal1:51.91a PREdwardsville
3.11John Partee1:53.23a PRPlainfield (South)
4.11Chris Torpy1:53.42aSandburg
5.11Torrain Haughton1:53.76a SRMaine East
6.12Luis Davila1:53.78a PRJefferson
7.12Bryce Richards1:54.11aMundelein
8.11Heath Warren1:54.21aSpringfield
9.12Charles Nash1:54.76a PRDeerfield
10.12Peyton Chapman1:54.99aBolingbrook
11.10Brian Griffith1:55.92aLake Zurich
12.12Matt Goldby1:58.14aAlgonquin (Jacobs)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pavlo Hutsalyuk4:08.19a PRLane Tech
2.12Jesse Reiser4:09.78a PRMcHenry
3.12Zach Dale4:10.25aConant
4.12Ryan Clevenger4:11.22a SRDowners Grove (North)
5.11Daniel Santino4:15.21aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
6.11Roman Drabchuk4:15.26a PRHinsdale South
7.12Sam Oh4:15.48a PRLincolnshire (Steven...
8.11Keagan Smith4:16.94aHuntley
9.12Matt Plowman4:17.50aElmhurst (York)
10.12Graham Brown4:18.41aPalatine
11.12Brady Bobbitt4:19.85aMarmion Academy
12.11Sean Torpy4:30.31aSandburg
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Reiser8:59.58aMcHenry
2.10Irwin Loud9:06.74a PROak Park-River Forest
3.10Jack Aho9:12.08a SRGrayslake (Central)
4.11Connor Horn9:13.52aNeuqua Valley
5.12Jake Hoffert9:14.67aYorkville
6.12Luke Hoffert9:14.99aYorkville
7.12Peter Johnsrud9:15.72aOswego
8.11Kevin Salvano9:22.88aBuffalo Grove
9.11Charlie Nodus9:23.16aHinsdale South
10.11Eryk Yunk9:25.59aBelvidere (North)
11.12John Klaiber9:25.70aNaperville (North)
12.12Brady Bobbitt9:26.39a PRMarmion Academy
13.11Dustin Macuiba9:26.83aWarren Township
14.10Blake Evertsen9:27.15aHinsdale (Central)
15.12Kerry Gschwendtner9:27.41aNaperville (North)
16.12Graham Brown9:27.80aPalatine
17.12Dhruvil Patel9:27.82aNiles North
18.10Reese Jordan9:28.57aMaine South
19.11Brett Davidson9:28.96aHighland Park
20.10Soren Knudsen9:32.63aMinooka
21.11John Chomiak9:34.94aFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
22.11Seth Conroy9:36.66aHuntley
23.9Jack Becker9:36.89aCrystal Lake (South)
24.11Jared Borowsky9:41.15aLincolnshire (Steven...
25.10Alec Danner9:41.18aDowners Grove (North)
26.11Michael Hahndorf9:41.89aMcHenry
27.11Andrew Burroughs9:42.64aMarmion Academy
28.12Matthew Mekaelian9:42.67aLake Forest
29.11Martin Barr9:42.77aNiles North
30.10Paolo Tiongson9:43.02aLoyola Academy
31.12Kallin Khan9:44.78aChicago (St. Ignatiu...
32.11Raul Rosendo9:45.84a SRJoliet (Central)
33.11Eric Neumann9:46.21aGlenbard West
34.12Brydon Groves-Scott9:46.54aEdwardsville
35.12Vince Arata9:47.83aLyons Township
36.10Brian Leonard9:51.85aPalatine
37.11Jack LaLonde9:53.15aDowners Grove (South)
38.12Austin Santacruz9:53.66aWinnetka (New Trier)
39.10Warren Blood9:54.05aWinnetka (New Trier)
40.12Josh Plishke9:54.23aHersey
41.12Paul Christian9:57.33aGlenbard West
42.12Zain Pyarali9:58.19aEdwardsville
43.10Filip Pajak10:13.42aPrairie Ridge
44.10Mateo Nunez10:22.37aRiverside (R.-Brookf...
45.10Cole Barkocy10:28.10aCrystal Lake (Central)
--12Sam OhSCRLincolnshire (Steven...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11William Session14.25a (1.1)Belleville (East)
2.10Travis Anderson14.45a (1.1)Edwardsville
3.11Tyler Kirkwood14.56a (1.1)Aurora (Waubonsie Va...
4.12Chris Douglas14.61a (1.1)Deerfield
5.11Roland Amarteifio14.65a (1.1)Evanston (Twp.)
6.12Nick Kersting14.75a (1.1)Downers Grove (South)
7.11Jaylan McConico14.79a (1.1)Bolingbrook
8.12Eric Walker16.25a (1.1)Chicago (St. Ignatiu...
9.12Steven Connor35.60a (1.1)Wheaton (North)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Douglas37.45a PRDeerfield
2.12Paul Ifianayi37.82a PRElk Grove
3.12Isaiah Michl38.00aEdwardsville
4.11William Session38.17a SRBelleville (East)
5.12Kyle Decker38.39a PRSt. Charles (East)
6.11Roland Amarteifio38.49a SREvanston (Twp.)
7.12Michael Saxon38.66aCary-Grove
8.11Justin Wolz39.48aMinooka
15.12Kyle Hilton40.17aNaperville (Central)
--11Gavin HochDQLake Forest
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Reggie Murphy
Brad Garron
Malachi Adams
Carl Klamm
41.68aEvanston (Twp.)
2.Romello Hatter
Deshon Buchanan
Thomas McMath
Anthony Lewis
42.09aBelleville (West)
3.Donnie Young
Tim McCloyn
Aasem Awwad
Connor Boos
42.10aHuntley
4.Devonte Tincher
Fontez Davis
Travis Anderson
Rene' Perry
42.30aEdwardsville
5.DeVaughn Hrobowski
Zach Shelton
Alex Ruscitti
Thomas Harris
42.32aPlainfield (North)
6.Danny Galovich
Jarman McMillon
Jack Wagner
Shandall Thomas
42.33aSchaumburg
7.-Christian Glass
Prince Smith
Jarvis Carter
Kenyon Marks
42.75aPlainfield (East)
8.Nolan Bernat
AJ Santori
Harris Ross
Bryce Petty
43.13aBartlett
9.Terrance McGovern
Brandon Melnychuk
Griffin Claes
Logan Moews
43.25aBarrington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Reggie Murphy
Brad Garron
Marcus Starks
Malachi Adams
1:26.81aEvanston (Twp.)
2.-Rayquan Erving
Joseph Branch
Donald Wiley
Demoria Harris
1:27.04aChicago (Dunbar)
3.-Christian Glass
Prince Smith
Jarvis Carter
Kenyon Marks
1:27.33aPlainfield (East)
3.-Thomas Harris
Zach Shelton
Alex Ruscitti
DeVaughn Hrobowski
1:27.33aPlainfield (North)
5.Nick Marcinkus
Hugo Flores
Joe Haight
Isaac Walker
1:27.54aWarren Township
6.Damare Portis
Tyler Elmore
Elante Ingram
Joshua Collins
1:27.61aBolingbrook
7.Fontez Davis
Travis Anderson
Devonte Tincher
Rene' Perry
1:28.73aEdwardsville
8.Tyler Foulks
Doug Wilson
Royal Terry
Andre McKinney
1:31.49aRock Island
9.Jamal Wellmaker
Tyler Wilson
Rhett Romanik
Trevore Sanders
1:31.86aCollinsville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Deante Anderson
Roosevelt Davis
Kevin Johnson
Keonte Pearson
3:15.24aEast St. Louis
2.Jacob Sampson
Isaiah Robinson
Zac Espinosa
Ty Moss
3:16.87aNeuqua Valley
3.Roland Amarteifio
Brad Garron
Trinton Jones
Carl Klamm
3:17.00aEvanston (Twp.)
4.-Matt Simpson
Knikolas Dean
Tony Bello
Emanuel Spearman
3:17.43aHomewood-Flossmoor
5.-Trevon Jones
Kemar Miller
Jeremy Bredwood
Octavian Wells
3:18.36aFox Lake (Grant)
6.Carey Ferguson
Jared Collier
Joeseph Matthews
Jonathon Warren
3:19.21aBloomington
7.Fontez Davis
Darryl Harlan
Jack Lever
Suleman Bazai
3:19.43aEdwardsville
8.Sebastien Johnson
Chris Wright-Madison
Kimathi Johnson
Brandon Gage
3:19.92aOak Park-River Forest
9.Robbie Gleeson
Michael Saxon
Ryan Magel
Jeff Yokup
3:23.27aCary-Grove
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Tom Brennan
Brandon Lukas
Sean Torpy
Chris Torpy
7:42.03aSandburg
2.-Connor Madell
Ben Gawthrop
Vince Zona
Alex Lima
7:43.08aLyons Township
3.Andrew Gensburg
James Pirie
Tyler Anderson
Konrad Eiring
7:43.39aBarrington
4.Matt Horsley
Zac Espinosa
Isaiah Robinson
Ty Moss
7:45.27aNeuqua Valley
5.Charlie Kern Jr.
Max Denning
Nathan Dale
Matt Plowman
7:47.54aElmhurst (York)
6.Arthur Santoro
Kyle Maloney
Markiyan Protsiv
Will Sarchet
7:49.81aChicago (Jones)
7.Om Kanwar
Jack Litowitz
Josh Rosenkranz
Ted Oh
7:50.72aWinnetka (New Trier)
8.Mike Anderson
Matt Cozine
Luke Filipic
Greg Suarez
7:51.23aMt. Prospect (Prospe...
9.Brian Griffith
Kyle Griffith
Justin Shim
Matt Pereira
7:51.30aLake Zurich
10.Chris Buechner
Jake Jaskowiak
Nathan Crail
Ben Hecht
7:52.87aGlenbard West
11.-Jack Monaghan
Noah Deck
Sean Lonergan
Kimathi Johnson
7:53.81aOak Park-River Forest
12.Severin Blenkush
Joey Black
Spencer Phillips
Dorrian Gordon
7:55.33aO'Fallon
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Hurley59-04.75Cary-Grove
2.12Adam Schaufelberger59-00.00Lyons Township
3.11Dylan Scheirich58-01.00 SRRoselle (Lake Park)
4.12Adam Kessler57-05.75 PRLansing (Thornton Fr...
5.12Ryan Mullen56-10.00 PRLakes Community
6.12Ricky Nelson56-09.00Belleville (West)
7.12Kyle Hedge56-06.00 PRPrairie Ridge
8.12Matt Sladek54-07.50Warren Township
9.10AJ Epenesa53-09.25Edwardsville
10.11Sam Weisz53-09.00Yorkville
11.12Henry Sise53-08.75Lincolnshire (Steven...
12.12Hunter Siler52-11.50Aurora (West Aurora)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricky Nelson192-03 PRBelleville (West)
2.10AJ Epenesa191-07 SREdwardsville
3.12Mike Prestigiacomo188-00Roselle (Lake Park)
4.12Ricky Hurley180-00 PRCary-Grove
5.12Kyle Hedge175-03 PRPrairie Ridge
6.10Chago Basso173-11Roselle (Lake Park)
7.11Dan Webber166-02 SRWheaton (North)
8.12Keith Brigham165-02 PRNormal Community West
9.9John Meyer164-01Lockport (Twp.)
10.11Sam Weisz160-04Yorkville
11.12Dan Jackson159-08Plainfield (East)
12.11Victor Osinloye159-07Romeoville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Wheelchair - Finals

1.12Nathan Schertz14-11 PREl Paso-Gridley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Brown6-09.00 PROak Park-River Forest
2.12Peter Andreano6-08.00 PRMinooka
3.12Jamante Steward6-07.00Proviso West
4.12Anthony Colangelo6-07.00 PRFrankfort (Lincoln-W...
5.12Chris Wright-Madison6-06.00Oak Park-River Forest
6.11Jalyn Hill6-04.00Streamwood
6.10Jay Hunt6-04.00Batavia
8.12Eric Burke6-04.00Chicago (Brother Rice)
9.10Justin White6-02.00Edwardsville
10.11Hank Flury6-02.00Deerfield
11.11Justin Rivers6-00.00Bolingbrook
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake LaRocca16-00.00Palatine
2.12Andy Jatis16-00.00 PRNew Lenox (Providenc...
3.11Josh Pelock15-03.00 PRSt. Charles (North)
4.10Ryan Ashenbremer15-00.00Normal Community West
5.11Cooper Jazo14-09.00Lakes Community
6.12Steven Chun14-03.00Hinsdale (Central)
7.11Luke Nelson14-00.00Oak Park-River Forest
8.12Edward Smoliak14-00.00Highland Park
9.11Brandon Dahl13-06.00Crystal Lake (Central)
9.12Matthew Fabian13-06.00Batavia
11.11Izaiah Webb13-00.00DeKalb
--12Nick MarkeseNHPlainfield (South)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fontez Davis23-06.00 (2.0)Edwardsville
2.12Matt Fleming23-00.00 (2.8)Chicago (Simeon)
3.10Cameron Ruiz22-09.00 (2.1)Lakes Community
4.11Remi Simmons22-06.50 (5.1)Harvey (Thornton)
5.10Camron Harrell22-06.25 (2.8)Bradley-Bourbonnais
6.12Gio Basso22-04.25 (3.1)Roselle (Lake Park)
7.12Peter Andreano22-03.50 (4.5)Minooka
8.11Michael Papper22-01.50 (2.6)Glenbrook North
9.12Marcus Bates22-01.25 (2.9)Yorkville
10.12Damare Portis22-00.50 (3.0)Bolingbrook
11.11Chico Jackson21-10.00 (1.5)Wheaton (North)
12.12Louis Brown Jr.21-09.00 (3.5)Proviso West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Walker48-09.25 (1.0)Aurora (West Aurora)
2.10Davion Cross48-05.75 SRAurora (West Aurora)
3.11JaShaun Steward47-04.25 SRProviso West
4.12Akwasi Aikins46-05.25 PR (2.8)Plainfield (Central)
5.12Jamante Steward46-02.50 (2.3)Proviso West
6.12Kimani Mobley45-10.75 (3.1)Neuqua Valley
7.12Garrett Lyle45-09.75 PR (2.2)Bloomington
8.12Ryan Merideth45-08.75 (1.5)East Moline (United)
9.10Jean-Luc Soglohun45-07.75 (2.9)East Moline (United)
10.12Kiwaun Seals45-02.25 (2.5)Dundee-Crown
11.12Jordan Reid44-10.50 (2.1)Chicago (Simeon)
12.12Malik Lightfoot44-10.00 (2.0)Machesney Park (Harl...
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Illinois
2A Illinois
3A Illinois