Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John McDonald10.78a (-.7)Lincoln (S)
2.12Nate Jones10.95a (-.4)Tracy
3.12Zachary Wright11.11a (-2.0)Rodriguez
5.12Jordan Booth11.11a (-.4)Franklin (EG)
6.12Brandon Jetter11.13a (-2.0)Oak Ridge
7.12Ugo Dike11.16a (-.7)Franklin (EG)
8.11Ashanti McFarland11.17a (-2.0)Merced
9.11Trey Udoffia11.22a (-.4)Del Oro
10.11Tyran Daniels11.23a (-.7)Downey
11.11Anthony Cable11.28a (-.7)Rodriguez
12.10Bishop Brown11.29a (-2.0)Monterey Trail
13.11Elijah McDowell11.32a (-2.0)Lodi
14.11Tayvian Cunningham11.33a (-.4)Will C. Wood
4.12Tyus Williamson11.36a (-5.1)Woodcreek
15.10Chibuikem Ohanele11.36a (-5.1)Oak Ridge
16.11Aidan Tank11.39a (-5.1)Elk Grove
17.11Jordan Allen11.42a PR (-.7)Armijo
18.11Andrew Raspo11.44a (-2.0)Downey
19.12Stephon Eastman11.46a (-.4)Buhach Colony
20.11Angelo Olmos11.47a (-.4)Atwater
21.11Jovon Woods11.56a (-.7)Franklin (S)
22.12Ben Reece11.56a (-.4)Bear Creek
23.11Dion Collier11.56a (-5.1)Merrill West
24.9Jimmy Parker11.62a (-.7)Chavez
25.10Josh Fletcher11.78a (-5.1)Pitman
26.12James Reed11.81a (-5.1)Chavez
27.12Jakob Magana11.93a (-2.0)Downey
28.10Trevor Farris12.18a (-5.1)Downey
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12John McDonald21.97a (-.8)Lincoln (S)
2.12Tyus Williamson22.18a (.5)Woodcreek
5.11Dion Collier22.35a (.5)Merrill West
3.11Aidan Tank22.42a (-.3)Elk Grove
4.12Zachary Wright22.44a PR (-1.5)Rodriguez
6.10Chibuikem Ohanele22.45a (-1.5)Oak Ridge
7.11Anthony Cable22.54a SR (.5)Rodriguez
8.11Elijah McDowell22.56a (.5)Lodi
9.11Ashanti McFarland22.63a (-1.5)Merced
10.12Ugo Dike22.64a (.5)Franklin (EG)
11.11Parker Caston22.67a (-.8)St Mary’s
12.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo22.78a (-.3)Pleasant Grove
13.11Stephan Reynolds22.95a (-.8)Jesuit
14.11Jordan Allen23.04a (-.3)Armijo
15.11Angelo Olmos23.05a (-.3)Atwater
16.11Jon Small23.17a (.5)Del Oro
17.11Andrew Raspo23.26a (-1.5)Downey
18.11Jovon Woods23.34a (-1.5)Franklin (S)
19.10Alexander Salas23.37a (-1.5)Golden Valley (SJ)
20.12Steven Hill23.59a (-.8)Bear Creek
21.11Elijah Jackson23.79a (-.8)Grace Davis
22.12Ben Reece23.92a (-.3)Bear Creek
23.12Jakob Magana24.07a (.5)Downey
24.10Rafael Rojel24.29a (-1.5)Gregori High
25.12Mark Franco24.38a (-.3)Franklin (S)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Isaiah Marable48.78aPitman
2.12Aspyn Walton49.05aWoodcreek
5.12Christopher Uzoma49.36aPleasant Grove
3.12Ben Salcedo49.42aDavis
6.12Cameron Stone49.42aSheldon (CA)
7.12Marcus Beloney49.43aSheldon (CA)
4.10Jordan Tillis49.65aFranklin (EG)
8.12Steven Hill49.71aBear Creek
9.11Jemantaj Frommoethelydo50.03a SRPleasant Grove
10.10Anthony Cristobal50.35a PRGregori High
11.11Anthony Cornwell50.39a SRVintage
12.11Jon Small50.46aDel Oro
13.12Geoffrey Weseman50.53aMerrill West
14.12Bret McNamee50.53aOak Ridge
15.10Harry Brown50.60aSt Mary’s
16.12Ryan Weaver50.67aTurlock
17.11Elgin Lovell50.81aVacaville
18.12Kalid Knox50.85a PRWill C. Wood
19.9Marcus Baker51.05a SREdison
20.12Marcus Luiz51.09aGolden Valley (SJ)
21.10Ezequiel Gutierrez51.65aAtwater
22.11Rontavist Williams51.95aRodriguez
23.11Francisco Hernandez51.97a PRGregori High
24.10Nick Englesby52.16aLincoln (S)
25.11Elijah Jackson53.00aGrace Davis
26.11Satvik Jarugula53.84aFolsom
27.12Mark Franco55.50aFranklin (S)
28.10Carlos Gomez-Garcia55.77aEnochs
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Isaiah Marable49.1h PRPitman
11Jon Small49.5hDel Oro
11Seth Gingerich51.5h PRDel Oro
11Jose Chavez52.0hPitman
11Jared Nash52.6hDel Oro
11Edgar Amaya53.1h SRPitman
10Pierce Stahlberg53.2h SRDel Oro
12Chaise Schroer53.7hPitman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Steven Hill1:54.90aBear Creek
5.12Stephen Gibson1:55.10aMonterey Trail
2.11Willie Hall1:55.85aDavis
3.12Blake Croft1:56.79aDavis
6.11Alex Vargas1:57.33aAtwater
4.10Xavier Weaver1:57.85aFranklin (EG)
7.11Alec Hastings1:58.60a PRTokay
8.12Max Arnds1:59.09a PRNevada Union
9.10Derek Dokter1:59.29aSheldon (CA)
10.11Austin Sommers1:59.42aElk Grove
11.11Alec Woodson1:59.49a SRArmijo
12.12Sam Neptune1:59.73aGranite Bay
13.12Aaron Lane1:59.85a PRVacaville
14.10Vadim Pelavin2:00.26aVintage
15.10Sean McArthur2:00.76aWoodcreek
16.12Geoffrey Weseman2:01.62aMerrill West
17.12Evan Savage2:01.67aTracy
18.11Hunter Casey2:01.87aDowney
19.12Josh Gladwell2:02.94aOak Ridge
20.10Andrew Enriquez2:03.37a PRMerrill West
21.10Andres Sandoval2:03.52a PRMcNair
22.12Nonye Nwaoha2:04.16aRodriguez
23.12David Morales2:04.25a PRStagg
24.11Adam Brooks2:04.51a SRBear Creek
25.12Jakob Maravilla2:05.08a PRGregori High
26.11Marc Alania2:05.10a PRModesto
27.12Jose Soto2:07.26aTurlock
28.10Jonathan Hollcraft2:08.26aTurlock
29.11Richard Turknett2:08.94aPitman
30.11Alejandro Lemus2:19.39aDowney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kyle Clancy14.51a (-.2)Davis
2.12Jonathan Perry14.72a (-1.9)Sheldon (CA)
3.11Michael Gonzalez14.83a (.5)Lodi
5.11MacLean Conner14.85a SR (.5)Pleasant Grove
6.12Isiaha Brown14.99a (.5)Monterey Trail
4.11Kendall Mcnair15.19a (-2.1)Modesto
7.12Ryan Ozminkowski15.26a (-2.1)Lodi
8.12Chaise Schroer15.45a (-2.1)Pitman
9.12Mykal Walker15.47a (-1.9)Vacaville
10.10Damion Pursley15.47a (-.2)Franklin (S)
11.12Chad McBride15.48a (-1.9)Tokay
12.12Daniel White15.54a (-.2)Granite Bay
13.12Brandon Jetter15.69a (-1.9)Oak Ridge
14.12Elias Rodriguez15.75a (.5)Merrill West
15.11Seth Gingerich15.75a (-.2)Del Oro
16.11Rydell Donato15.76a (-2.1)Bear Creek
17.12Ohajai Murray15.96a (-.2)Armijo
18.11Nick Lemas16.11a (-.2)Golden Valley (SJ)
19.10Daniel Wright16.17a (.5)Vacaville
20.12Griffin Prather16.23a (-2.1)Oak Ridge
21.11Martino Glover16.28a (.5)Franklin (S)
22.11Garrett Erickson16.38a (-2.1)Vintage
23.12Daniel Uribe16.51a (-1.9)Atwater
24.12Isaac Daniel16.68a (-2.1)Golden Valley (SJ)
25.11Robert Clark16.74a (-1.9)Bear Creek
26.9Josh Mazur18.02a (-1.9)Enochs
27.11Deondre Page18.43a (.5)Enochs
28.12Rick Ortega19.47a (-.2)Gregori High
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Isiaha Brown38.93aMonterey Trail
2.12Tyler Brendel39.04aGranite Bay
5.12Kyle Clancy39.45a PRDavis
6.12Jamar Turner39.57aMerced
3.12Mykal Walker39.67aVacaville
7.11MacLean Conner39.77aPleasant Grove
4.11Michael Gonzalez40.02aLodi
8.12Griffin Prather40.15aOak Ridge
9.12Bryan Montes40.39aTurlock
10.12Ryan Ozminkowski40.40aLodi
11.12Trevon Carter40.52aMonterey Trail
12.12Kalid Knox40.54aWill C. Wood
13.12Elias Rodriguez40.96aMerrill West
14.12Matthew Case40.98aSt Mary’s
15.11Nick Lemas41.12aGolden Valley (SJ)
16.9Brett Gregorich41.19aVacaville
17.11Delton Engell-Sorrell41.53aArmijo
18.11Jacob Ramirez41.59aWoodcreek
19.11Michael Thompson41.71aStagg
20.12Chaise Schroer42.00aPitman
21.11Jared Nash42.29aDel Oro
22.11Kendall Mcnair42.77aModesto
23.12Joey Cane42.78a PRStagg
24.10Jaylen Dinwiddie43.15a SRStagg
25.12Nick Sanders44.58aGregori High
26.9Josh Mazur44.67a PREnochs
27.12Marco Juarez45.37a PRGrace Davis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Stephon Rhodes
Marcus Beloney
Elias Brown
Erick Spivey
42.07aSheldon (CA)
2.-Allen Deguzman
Isiaha Brown
Trey Nahhas
Bishop Brown
42.51aMonterey Trail
3.-Donnie Terry III
Ugo Dike
Jordan Tillis
Jordan Booth
42.58aFranklin (EG)
5.-Nonye Nwaoha
Zachary Wright
Rontavist Williams
Anthony Cable
42.70aRodriguez
4.-Griffin Prather
Chibuikem Ohanele
Christian Wootton
Brandon Jetter
42.90aOak Ridge
6.-Korey Gonzales
Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Christopher Uzoma
James Hampton
42.93aPleasant Grove
7.-Tyler England
Lenny Nelson
Brandon Sagucio
Tyus Williamson
43.15aWoodcreek
8.-Jair Pena
Jamar Turner
Brandon McKinney
Ashanti McFarland
43.22aMerced
9.-David Marruffo
Isaiah Marable
Jose Chavez
Josh Fletcher
43.23aPitman
10.-Kalid Knox
Kristian Arias
Deshawn Parks
Tayvian Cunningham
43.32aWill C. Wood
11.-Trevor Farris
Andrew Raspo
Jakob Magana
Tyran Daniels
43.32aDowney
12.-Parker Caston
Dewey Cotton
Javonte Norman
Keaton Hampton
43.33aSt Mary’s
13.-Christian Velasco
Dion Collier
Justin Velasco
James Gibbons
43.56aMerrill West
14.-Brandon Reyes
Alexander Salas
Nick Lemas
Shawn Bettencourt
43.58aGolden Valley (SJ)
15.-Daniel Wright
Tre'vonne Hunt
Elgin Lovell
Mykal Walker
43.70aVacaville
16.-Gabriel McCreary
Nate Jones
Jason Nelson
Brandon Russell
43.73aTracy
17.-Anthony Daste
Pedro Segura
Ben Reece
Roman Plascencia
43.80aBear Creek
18.-Jimmy Parker
James Reed
Garrison Tubman
Priest Jennings
44.13aChavez
19.-Lavante Bushnell
Hassani Zachary
Daniel Jimenez
Maurell Robinson
44.45aStagg
20.-Nouvel Walters
Jason Huska
Jeremiah Grande
Van Calhoun
44.56aRocklin
21.-Enedino Rios
Fernando Rodriguez
Justin Serpa
Ryan Weaver
44.57aTurlock
22.-Zayn Largent
Andrew Moua
Freddie Batt
Josh Brady
44.61aModesto
23.-Ryan Elkins
Daniel Carter
Caleb Patterson
Dylan Moreno
44.90aNevada Union
24.-Kyle Fleming
Jacob Grosse
Eric Bauer
Jeff Evans
45.03aTokay
25.-Mark Franco
Sengan Harding
Damion Pursley
Jovon Woods
45.05aFranklin (S)
---Adrian Tenorio
Jordan Allen
George Dix
Trevor Finley
FSArmijo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Willie Hall
Blake Croft
Alexander McIntyre
Ben Salcedo
3:21.03aDavis
2.-Ugo Dike
Gurshaun Singh
Xavier Weaver
Jordan Tillis
3:23.08aFranklin (EG)
5.-Ryan Weaver
Jesus Robledo
Gali Farias
Bryan Montes
3:24.23aTurlock
3.-Adrian Tenorio
Jordan Allen
George Dix
Trevor Finley
3:25.30aArmijo
4.-Dylan Ray
Vadim Pelavin
Anthony Cornwell
Jose Rodriguez
3:25.42aVintage
6.-Seth Gingerich
Jared Nash
Will Hardin
Jon Small
3:27.17aDel Oro
7.-Jemantaj Frommoethelydo
Zach Sutcliffe
Titus Martinez
Christopher Uzoma
3:27.26aPleasant Grove
8.-Harry Brown
Javonte Norman
Parker Caston
Keaton Hampton
3:27.72aSt Mary’s
9.-Cassius Reynolds
Elgin Lovell
Mykal Walker
Brett Gregorich
3:28.18aVacaville
10.-Jose Chavez
Edgar Amaya
Chaise Schroer
Isaiah Marable
3:28.31aPitman
11.-Marcus Luiz
Nick Lemas
Alexander Salas
Elijah Merino
3:28.41aGolden Valley (SJ)
12.-Matt Barker
Kris Lashchuk
Sam Neptune
Khaadim Jan
3:28.68aGranite Bay
13.-Ezequiel Gutierrez
Angelo Olmos
Jesus Duran
Alex Vargas
3:29.95aAtwater
14.-Nick Englesby
John McDonald
Chad Farrell
Simon McKenzie
3:31.06aLincoln (S)
15.-Francisco Hernandez
Justin Pursch
Adrian Leal
Anthony Cristobal
3:31.56aGregori High
16.-Elias Rodriguez
Anthony Johnson
Dion Collier
Geoffrey Weseman
3:32.24aMerrill West
17.-Griffin Prather
Christian Wootton
Josh Gladwell
Bret McNamee
3:33.03aOak Ridge
18.-Nasheed Zarif
Andy Zaragoza
Marcus Baker
Joel Margo
3:33.88aEdison
19.-Sal Salameh
Eric Benton
Leonardo Hermosillo
Elijah Jackson
3:34.06aGrace Davis
20.-Baily Thompson
Zachary Wright
Rontavist Williams
Nonye Nwaoha
3:34.16aRodriguez
21.-Joey Cane
Joseph Cunningham
Kevin Johnson
Jaylen Dinwiddie
3:35.73aStagg
22.-Junior Riar
Tyus Williamson
Sean McArthur
Aspyn Walton
3:37.54aWoodcreek
23.-Damion Pursley
Sengan Harding
Antonio Munoz
Mark Franco
3:42.52aFranklin (S)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darrin Paulo174-08Grant
2.12Chris Ruggles157-04Jesuit
3.12Miguel Martinez156-06Jesuit
4.11Jonah Williams151-06Folsom
5.12Michael Titherington146-11Jesuit
6.12Craig Perkins146-08Bear Creek
7.12Kevin Tunnell143-09Vintage
8.11Cristian Cooley143-01Pitman
9.12Sands King142-11Jesuit
10.11Jacob Cornelio138-10Elk Grove
11.11Parker Caston137-03St Mary’s
12.11Arturo Hernandez136-03Pitman
13.11Cameron Owens135-07Lodi
14.12Chad Manguso135-02Lodi
15.11David Haug135-00Folsom
16.11DeShawn Miller132-05Vacaville
17.10Anthony Carbajal131-10Pitman
18.11Jack Root129-00Oak Ridge
19.10Jared Del Real128-02Atwater
20.11Jameson Jessup127-07Napa
21.11Grant Schneider127-07Del Oro
22.12Lautaime Alailefaleula127-07Merrill West
23.11Reese Peterson125-10Vacaville
24.11Marcos Gonzalez122-03Johansen
25.10Jack Murphy121-04Jesuit
26.12Angelo Willis109-04Gregori High
27.11Edwin Manning109-00Johansen
28.10Alexander Lopez105-08Chavez
29.11Jake Stewart102-09Bear Creek
30.11Matthew Henriques101-08Modesto
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Laut15-05.00Oak Ridge
2.11Jacob Bowler14-11.00Del Oro
3.12John Harari14-08.00Del Oro
4.12Alex Russell14-05.00Granite Bay
5.11Michael Gonzalez14-02.00Lodi
6.10Lance Huber14-02.00Del Oro
7.11Travis Kartz13-08.00Granite Bay
7.12Carson Robles13-08.00Granite Bay
9.12Grant Laut13-08.00 PROak Ridge
10.11Zayn Largent13-02.00Modesto
11.11Randy Pietersen13-02.00Elk Grove
11.11Tanner Johnston13-02.00Davis
13.12Elias Rodriguez12-08.00Merrill West
14.11Jacob Sylvester12-08.00 SRPitman
15.12Niseth Hor12-08.00 PRBear Creek
16.12Nick Sanders12-02.00 PRGregori High
17.12Caiden Schaefer12-02.00Golden Valley (SJ)
17.12Mason Chiao12-02.00Bear Creek
19.11Sean Stratton12-02.00 SRVacaville
19.11Josh Inoye12-02.00Davis
--11Joe BlakewellNHDavis
--11Chad FarrellNHLincoln (S)
--12Brandon MiramontesNHBear Creek
--12Nate HarperNHDavis
--12Michael AlbintoNHStagg
--12Nick HaroNHGrace Davis
--12Todd AtkinsonNHTurlock
--11Casey CostelloNHBuhach Colony
--10Zach GalganNHVacaville
--9Robert WalkerNHGregori High
--12Trenon McNeilNHVacaville
--11Derrick Parsons-UhlNHNapa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lenny Nelson46-00.50 (3.0)Woodcreek
2.12Isaiah Valentine45-04.75 PR (3.1)Armijo
3.12Joe Gisler44-09.75 (2.8)Vacaville
4.11Matthew Chukwueke44-06.50 (5.2)St Mary’s
5.11Adrianne Bautista43-11.50 SR (3.0)Monterey Trail
6.11Donovan Kennedy43-11.25 PR (1.5)Enochs
7.9Cameron Goldman43-08.25 (3.5)Gregori High
8.12Andres Hernandez43-08.25 PR (2.3)Merced
9.10Jahi Corbin43-06.25 (5.6)Woodcreek
10.11Matthew Roe43-02.00 (3.2)Merrill West
11.10Jacquez Cook41-11.50 PR (3.1)Merced
12.11Derrick Lowry41-08.75 (2.0)Will C. Wood
13.11Michael Thompson41-08.00 (5.2)Stagg
14.10Treh Olivera41-06.25 PR (5.3)Bear Creek
14.12James Broaddus41-06.25 PR (2.4)Davis
16.11Marcus Spears40-11.25 SR (2.6)Lincoln (S)
17.12Eric Lum40-10.25 (6.7)Vintage
18.10Anthony Basaldua40-07.50 (2.8)Buhach Colony
19.11Tyran Daniels40-07.25 (.9)Downey
20.11MacLean Conner40-03.50 (1.9)Pleasant Grove
21.9Steven Hampton40-03.25 PR (1.9)Stagg
22.12Sean Gorman40-03.00 (1.1)Jesuit
23.11Marcel Dancy40-00.00 (.7)Merrill West
24.12Brandon Sagucio39-07.25 PR (3.2)Woodcreek
25.11Cameron Cruce38-04.75 PR (1.9)Modesto
26.12Branson Garcia37-07.50 (3.3)Pitman
27.11Chad Nelson36-09.50 (4.6)Woodcreek