Team Results Management

Meet Info

OpenBrooksInvitational
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

800 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

11Andrew Boebinger1:58.8h SRMartin Luther King
12Rolando Phalen2:02.0h PRMartin Luther King
12Dalton Seckinger2:02.1h PRMartin Luther King
12Jacob Norys2:04.3h PRMartin Luther King
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

11Willie Hall1:53.70h PRDavis
12Blake Croft1:54.97h PRDavis
12Brian Song1:59.74h PRDavis
11Kellen Browning2:00.50h PRDavis
 

1600 Meters  Brooks - Finals

1.12Dajour Braxton4:07.79a PRCentennial
2.12Kai Benedict4:07.82a PRMcQueen
3.12Robert Brandt4:09.25aLoyola
4.11Tyler Janes4:11.80aMartin Luther King
5.12Johain Ounadjela4:12.25aCarlmont
6.12Evan Misuraca4:13.01a PRWestview
7.12Arturo Sotomayor4:13.34aRoseville
8.12Trevor Siniscalchi4:14.35a PRWestview
9.12Caleb Webb4:14.69aBig Bear
10.12Millen Trujillo4:15.21aWalnut
11.11Allen Siegler4:15.62aUniversity City
12.12James FitzGerald4:18.01a SRRio Mesa
13.12Branden Randall4:18.35a PRE. Roosevelt
14.11Hector Garcia4:18.56aMarshall
15.12Carlos Suarez4:22.66a SRRedondo Union
16.12Jarred Gregory-Grimes4:23.06aQuartz Hill
17.11Paul Luevano4:26.72aVenice
18.11Steven Duran4:28.56aSt Pius X
19.12Nick Liebman4:32.23aHart
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Open - Finals

11Gavin Bradley4:21.6h SRAyala
12Christian Barajas4:24.0h PRAyala
9Raymon Ornelas4:24.11h SRE. Roosevelt
12Andrew Graciano4:25.23h PRE. Roosevelt
10Julian Robles4:29.13h PRE. Roosevelt
10Boris Zeissig4:30.6h PRAyala
10Eric Lopez-Elwell4:33.76h PRE. Roosevelt
11Nik Vettikattu4:34.3h PRAyala
12Jason Angle4:36h PRElsinore
10Jacob Morriss4:51h PRElsinore
9Jared Angle4:59h PRElsinore
12Stephan Folkes5:18h PRElsinore
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Invitational - Finals

12Bennett Gagnon4:11.4h PRPalos Verdes
11Robert Franklin4:18.5h PRPalos Verdes
12Jacob Cohen4:21.9hPalos Verdes
11Duncan Reid4:31.2h PRPalos Verdes
 

1 Mile  Brooks - Finals

1.12Kai Benedict4:09.16a PRMcQueen
2.12Dajour Braxton4:09.18a PRCentennial
3.12Robert Brandt4:10.81a PRLoyola
4.11Tyler Janes4:13.51a SRMartin Luther King
5.12Johain Ounadjela4:13.75a PRCarlmont
6.12Arturo Sotomayor4:14.84a PRRoseville
7.12Evan Misuraca4:15.47a PRWestview
8.12Trevor Siniscalchi4:15.90a PRWestview
9.12Caleb Webb4:16.29aBig Bear
10.12Millen Trujillo4:16.93aWalnut
11.11Allen Siegler4:17.46a SRUniversity City
12.12James FitzGerald4:19.93a SRRio Mesa
13.12Branden Randall4:20.11a PRE. Roosevelt
14.11Hector Garcia4:20.24a PRMarshall
15.12Carlos Suarez4:24.45aRedondo Union
16.12Jarred Gregory-Grimes4:24.90a PRQuartz Hill
17.11Paul Luevano4:28.43a SRVenice
18.11Steven Duran4:30.50a PRSt Pius X
19.12Nick Liebman4:34.26a PRHart
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12William Ernst9:06.21a PRSan Luis Obispo
2.12Nicolas Jakowec9:12.20aLoyola
3.12Nathan Williams9:14.79aCarlsbad
4.10Dillon Beckum9:16.98a PRBonita
5.12Julius Diehr9:21.34aLa Jolla Country Day
6.12Dwain Stucker9:22.71aMeridian
7.11Salvador Capetillo9:23.71aBaldwin Park
8.11Adrian Diaz9:24.45aBishop Amat
9.12Jonah Ross9:27.65aClaremont
10.11Ryan Tate9:28.66aSaugus
11.11Robbie Santoyo9:29.58aBishop Amat
12.12Caleb McClain9:31.94aCanyon (Canyon Count...
 

4x800 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Nick Sams
Nelson Quintana
George Binni
Isaac Cortes
7:37.09aGreat Oak
2.-Blake Croft
Willie Hall
Kellen Browning
Brian Song
7:48.94aDavis
3.-Relay Team 7:49.05aCorona
4.-Christian Meyer
Brennan Lagerstrom
Kristian Ruegg
Anthony Chaidez
7:49.69aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.-Christian Monsalud
Ariel Monsalud
Chester Quero
Robert Sprotte
7:51.31aJames Logan
6.-Relay Team 7:52.13aWilson (Long Beach)
7.-Dalton Seckinger
Jacob Norys
Rolando Phalen
Andrew Boebinger
8:07.41aMartin Luther King
8.-Solomon Fountain
Spencer Dodds
Ryan Jones
Damion Marshall
8:10.74aGreat Oak
9.-Julian Robles
Andrew Graciano
Wayne Richards
Joshua Potts
8:11.73aE. Roosevelt
10.-Garrett Balao
Arman Pabla
Joshua Hall
Ben Limsumalee
8:29.58aJames Logan
 

4x1600 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Jacob Cohen
Robert Franklin
Duncan Reid
Bennett Gagnon
17:23.21aPalos Verdes
3.-Evan Askar
Daniel Mountcastle
Jordan Olson
Garrett Reynolds
17:29.78aVentura
4.-Relay Team 17:39.20aCorona
5.-Isaac Cortes
Spencer Dodds
Cole Spencer
Nelson Quintana
17:39.28aGreat Oak
6.-Chris D'Angelo
Xavier Esparza
Kyle Havriliak
Ben Davis
17:41.81aDesert Vista
7.-Sander Kushen
Andrew Suda
Garrett Mitchell
Wyndal Skarsten
17:44.77aTesoro
9.-Christian Barajas
Nik Vettikattu
Boris Zeissig
Gavin Bradley
17:50.61aAyala
10.-Andrew Graciano
Julian Robles
Eric Lopez Elwell
Raymon Ornelas
17:51.32aE. Roosevelt
11.-Daniel Salazar
Nick Hernandez
Daniel Hernandez
Kevin Herrera
17:57.25aCovina
12.-Relay Team 17:58.27aRedwood (Visalia)
13.-Relay Team 17:59.98aDana Hills
14.-Luke Grover
Niko Chapman
Hayden Stone
Allen Siegler
18:01.59aUniversity City
15.-Benjamin Gonzalez
Matthew Sanchez
Andres Barragan
Jonathan Rodriguez
18:05.28aWarren
16.-Mike Lowrie
Dylan Powers
Jonah Ross
Adam Johnson
18:10.30aClaremont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Open - Finals

1.12Jordan Davis54-02.00Elsinore
2.12Zack Lutge52-09.50 PRSaugus
3.12Samuel Sayre51-10.00 PRCrespi
4.12Antoine Williams51-09.00 PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.11Seth Knowlton51-03.00 SRGreat Oak
6.12Isaiah Chavez49-05.50Downey
7.11Jordan Ammann48-08.00Esperanza
8.11Vincent Raggio47-07.50Notre Dame (Sherman ...
9.12Bobby Orellano46-11.00La Quinta (La Quinta)
10.12Jarrod Amyx45-09.00Millikan
11.12Peter Timoti40-07.00Valencia (Placentia)
--12Dakarai DeRamusFOULE. Roosevelt
--12Julian OrtegaFOULWalnut
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Open - Finals

1.12Greg Richardson162-00Shafter
2.12Francisco Padilla159-10 PRBellflower
3.12David France158-04Desert Vista
4.12Nicholas Brilliant157-03 PRCentennial
5.11Tyler Moulton156-11Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
6.12Chad Helou150-00Damien
7.12Brandon Sedlaczek149-01La Quinta (La Quinta)
8.12Westley Siebdrath146-09La Quinta (La Quinta)
9.12CJ Lockwood132-03Moon Valley
10.12Darrell Kaanaana119-07Liberty
11.11Lucas Niel116-02Simi Valley
12.12Cameron Dorris100-11San Juan Hills
--12Myles HundleyNDTorrey Pines
 

Pole Vault  Open - Finals

1.11Asa Martin13-05.00Great Oak
2.-Josh Inouye13-05.00Davis
3.12Troy Delaney13-05.00Desert Vista
4.11Tanner Johnston13-05.00Davis
5.12Sandris Eglitis13-00.00Torrey Pines
6.11Mario Hong13-00.00Marshall
6.12Randall LeBlanc13-00.00Castro Valley
8.10Zack Ferris13-00.00Great Oak
9.9Tyler Chambers13-00.00Desert Vista
9.12Hayden Mays13-00.00Independence
11.12Cameron Baxter12-06.00Dana Hills
12.11Brian Casillas12-06.00Downey
13.12Javan Nuzzolo12-00.00Mira Costa
13.12Daniel Mukasa12-00.00Martin Luther King
13.12Cameron Clerx12-00.00Dana Hills
--12Nick WilcotsNHClovis West
 

Long Jump  Open - Finals

1.10Bryan Thompson21-10.25 (2.1)Rancho Verde
2.12Maverick Metoyer21-02.25 (3.7)Vista Murrieta
3.12Quran Crowder20-11.25 (3.0)Great Oak
4.11Isaiah Siverson20-09.00 (2.2)Royal
5.10Joseph Seabrook20-05.75 (1.5)John W. North
6.11Quintin Mills20-05.25 (.7)Galena
7.12Paul Romero20-00.25 (2.1)Dana Hills
8.-Rahzel Short19-07.00 PR (.9)Littlerock
 

Triple Jump  Open - Finals

1.12Dakota Kent42-08.00 (1.4)Ayala
2.11CJ McCowan42-01.50 (.3)Vista Murrieta
3.12Lee Barents41-05.75 (1.3)Arrowhead Christian ...
4.12Josh Crawford41-03.75 (.7)Vista Murrieta
5.12Quran Crowder41-01.75 (1.1)Great Oak
6.12Ikechi Ajiere41-00.50 (.4)Ayala
7.12Nevin Sarao40-06.75 (.0)Mira Mesa
8.11Ja'Ron Barnes37-07.75 (1.3)Citrus Valley
--12Donovan HouseFOULClovis West
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division I Arizona
Division III Arizona
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Coastal Mountain CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Southern CA: San Diego
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Cross Valley CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Garden Grove CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Montview CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southern CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
5A Idaho
2A Nevada
4A Nevada
5A New Mexico
3A Utah
3A Washington