Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Anthony Richard10.83a PR (3.0)Yerba Buena
6.10Brandon Bains10.87a SR (3.0)St Francis (Mountain...
2.12Chris Ilio10.89a PR (1.1)Mt Pleasant
3.11Kyle Macauley10.94a (1.9)Bellarmine Prep
4.11Eli Givens10.97a (.1)Palo Alto
7.10Earvin DaSilva10.98a (1.1)Bellarmine Prep
8.12justin Nobida-Lagrimas11.03a PR (1.1)Palma
5.11Aiden Verba-Hamilton11.09a (1.2)Archbishop Riordan
9.12James Silva11.10a (1.2)Bellarmine Prep
10.12Patrick Williams11.14a (1.9)Oak Grove
11.10Zack Miller11.17a (.1)Pacific Grove
12.12Charles Macauley11.19a (.1)Westmont
13.12Lam Pham11.19a PR (1.9)Independence
14.11Devon Buenrostro11.20a (.1)Bellarmine Prep
15.12Sean Barnes11.20a (3.0)Milpitas
16.11Reyjay Conner11.21a PR (3.0)Lynbrook
17.10Nathan Friedman11.24a (1.2)Santa Cruz
18.10Fabian Chavez11.26a (1.2)Aptos
19.10Vianni Fratangelo11.27a (3.0)Palma
20.11Austin Cox11.29a (1.2)Palo Alto
21.12Jordan Rodriquez11.31a (1.1)Christopher
22.11Spencer Becerra11.32a (1.9)St Ignatius
23.12Justin Borjon11.33a PR (1.9)Woodside
24.11OLIVER HO11.35a (1.2)Milpitas
25.11Kenneth Hamel11.36a SR (1.1)Los Altos
26.11Karl Clayter11.38a PR (1.9)Crystal Springs Upla...
27.12Marquez Bura11.38a (1.1)Mills
28.10Terrance Matthews-Murphy11.43a SR (3.0)Menlo-Atherton
29.11Kirk Baril11.44a (1.2)Mills
30.12Harrison Hamrick11.46a (.1)San Benito (Hollister)
30.12David Teu11.46a (.1)Woodside
32.12Anthony Manuel-Gomez11.50a (.1)Evergreen Valley
33.12Tyrell Windham11.52a (1.1)Salinas
34.11Tommy Mai11.60a (3.0)Evergreen Valley
35.12Zac Blackburn11.64a SR (1.1)St Lawrence Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Shraee Harrison21.84a PR (1.6)San Benito (Hollister)
2.11Eli Givens21.99a (3.0)Palo Alto
5.12Chris Ilio22.00a PR (3.0)Mt Pleasant
3.11Kyle Macauley22.07a (1.0)Bellarmine Prep
6.11Anthony Richard22.28a SR (1.6)Yerba Buena
7.12Chris Armstrong22.38a (1.0)Live Oak
8.12Lam Pham22.41a PR (1.6)Independence
9.10Zack Miller22.44a SR (1.0)Pacific Grove
4.10Brandon Bains22.45a (.6)St Francis (Mountain...
10.11Drue Hemingway22.54a PR (3.0)Oak Grove
11.12Eduardo Barrera22.59a PR (.6)Sequoia
12.10Nathan Friedman22.64a (.6)Santa Cruz
13.11Kevin Anawalt22.67a (1.6)Los Altos
14.10David Prager22.75a (1.6)Aragon
15.12Derek Friske22.84a (3.0)The King’s Academy
16.12Jordan Rodriquez22.93a SR (1.0)Christopher
17.10Fabian Chavez22.95a (1.0)Aptos
18.11Kirk Baril22.96a (3.0)Mills
19.11Spencer Mills22.97a (.6)Cupertino
20.11Tommy Mai23.04a (.6)Evergreen Valley
21.12Derrick Johnson23.10a PR (3.0)Evergreen Valley
22.11Nigel Beckford23.11a PR (1.6)Aragon
23.12Tim Stoddard23.12a PR (.6)Homestead
24.11Matthew Castaneda23.13a PR (1.6)Salinas
25.12Justin Borjon23.17a (1.0)Woodside
26.11Andrew Martinez23.24a (1.0)Alisal
27.11Davion Thomas23.31a (1.6)James Lick
28.12Will Maltby23.69a (3.0)Monte Vista Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Kevin Anawalt49.48a PRLos Altos
2.11Shraee Harrison49.79aSan Benito (Hollister)
3.11Jacob Cervantes49.85aWatsonville
4.12Eduardo Barrera50.44aSequoia
5.11Nick Fondiller50.72a SRLos Gatos
6.11Dami Bolarinwa50.79aPalo Alto
7.11Jim Sussenguth51.21a SRLynbrook
8.12Derek Friske51.24aThe King’s Academy
9.11Josh Rhee51.31aThe York School
10.12Adam Greenlow51.35aBellarmine Prep
11.11Spencer Mills51.75aCupertino
12.12Jonathan Ansumana51.80a PRAdrian Wilcox
13.11Addison Partida51.82aEastside College Prep
14.11Roman Herrera51.83aSalinas
15.12Steve Ayala52.06aGunderson
16.12Tim Gee52.21a PRCapuchino
17.12Christopher Wells52.25aNorth Salinas
18.11Jacob Davys-Buenlos52.27aArchbishop Mitty
19.11Hezekiah Ramirez52.48aOak Grove
20.12Isaiah Sires-Wils52.48aWillow Glen
21.12Steven Larreynaga52.49a PRWoodside
22.10Jackson Pinnow52.50aStevenson
23.12Frankie Sandoval52.56aWillow Glen
24.12Christian Lee52.93aWestmont
25.12Ahmed Jama52.96a PRAndrew Hill
26.12Oscar Jimenez53.01aEverett Alvarez
27.11Danny Garcia53.21aSanta Cruz
28.12Ryan Hamman53.22aLeigh
29.11Aria Haghnia53.34aSan Mateo
30.11Alexander Habash54.13aMills
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Benjamin Micallef1:54.79aBellarmine Prep
2.11Raul Barraza1:55.37a SRNorth Salinas
4.12Zach Barnes1:55.71a PRMilpitas
3.12Draven Hawk1:55.95aScotts Valley
5.12Kyle Bystrom1:55.98a PRMountain View
7.12Dayron Baynard1:56.31a PRPiedmont Hills
8.11Alex Liebscher1:56.37a SRPioneer
6.12Daniel Cervantes1:56.69a SRAbraham Lincoln
10.10Braxton Rico1:56.77a PRSt Francis Central C...
9.12Adam Scandlyn1:56.79aMenlo-Atherton
11.12Ross Corey1:56.94aWoodside Priory
12.12Garrett Mack1:56.95a PRSacred Heart Prep
13.11Marcus Avila1:57.22a SRBellarmine Prep
14.11Ben Williams1:57.37a PRBurlingame
15.12Andy Shen1:57.73aLynbrook
16.12Alex Condotti1:58.81aPacific Collegiate
17.12Mack Radin1:59.02a PRHenry M. Gunn
18.12Rene Nunez1:59.36a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
19.11Frank Zhou2:00.03aAbraham Lincoln
20.10Nolan Sanchez2:00.22a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
21.10Rohan Depuy2:00.25a PRMenlo-Atherton
22.11Ricardo Lizardi2:00.27a PRKing City
23.11Owen Ibarra2:00.33a PRNorth Monterey County
24.10Kent Slaney2:00.76aPalo Alto
25.11Patrick Glynn2:00.78a PRBurlingame
26.11Sammy Euerle2:00.90a SRWillow Glen
27.11Cole Richmond2:00.93a PRPioneer
28.12Ricardo Romero2:04.76aOverfelt
29.12Jack Sexton2:08.34aLos Gatos
30.10Takahiro Mollenkamp2:08.97aMills
31.12Gabriel Mariano2:10.40aSilver Creek
32.11Anthony Ramirez2:12.32aWatsonville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Steven Sum4:15.89a PRSaratoga
3.12Jose Pina4:17.70a PRAbraham Lincoln
5.12Ricardo Avila4:18.06aBellarmine Prep
7.12Jack Sexton4:19.57aLos Gatos
2.12Johain Ounadjela4:21.15aCarlmont
9.11Elijah Changco4:21.56a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
4.12Chris Foster4:22.28aLos Gatos
6.12Edgar Bonilla4:22.30aKing City
10.12Eduardo Orozco4:22.44aKing City
11.11Luke McCartney4:22.65a PRScotts Valley
8.12Ben Haderle4:23.10aLos Gatos
12.12Rory Buckman4:23.76aLeland
13.12Samir Habash4:24.96aMills
14.10Kent Slaney4:26.11aPalo Alto
15.12Ben Osipow4:26.33aSt Ignatius
16.12Adam Scandlyn4:27.32aMenlo-Atherton
17.11Raul Barraza4:28.19aNorth Salinas
18.9Jorge Estrella4:30.19aAndrew Hill
19.11Juan Gutierrez4:31.10aSan Benito (Hollister)
20.11Ryan McAuliffe4:31.55aAragon
21.11Giovanni Dal Canto4:31.60aWillow Glen
22.11Sammy Euerle4:31.91aWillow Glen
23.12Jack Rose4:32.52aAptos
24.12Jorge Sanchez4:33.37a PREverett Alvarez
25.11Arjun Savel4:33.73a SRAndrew Hill
26.12Nick Holterman4:34.32aCrystal Springs Upla...
27.12Owen Lee4:35.30aCarlmont
28.12Andrew Harter4:36.33aSaratoga
29.11Troy Dao4:36.53aWillow Glen
30.12Javier Rojas4:37.01aCrystal Springs Upla...
31.12Manuel Leon4:38.79aWillow Glen
32.12Jose Ruiz4:42.69aSan Benito (Hollister)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Johain Ounadjela9:18.05aCarlmont
3.12Jose Pina9:21.07aAbraham Lincoln
2.12Steven Sum9:24.62aSaratoga
5.11Justin Robison9:26.46aLynbrook
4.12Chris Foster9:26.63aLos Gatos
7.12Nick Heath9:26.81aScotts Valley
9.12Edgar Bonilla9:27.67aKing City
10.12Adam Schulze9:30.08a PRLeland
6.12Daniel Hill9:31.74aSacred Heart Prep
8.11Nolan Dozier9:32.70aAnn Sobrato
11.12Alex Sasser9:32.86aBellarmine Prep
12.12Michael Bereket9:33.59aCarlmont
13.12Rohan Choudhury9:35.92aMonta Vista
14.10Roman Munoz9:36.03aKing City
15.11Alexander Olivero9:37.30aSt Francis (Mountain...
16.12Jose Gonzales9:38.00aSeaside
17.12Ian Clark9:38.55a PRSalinas
18.12Fenn Hoppe9:39.15a SRWillow Glen
19.12Jorge Sanchez9:42.20aEverett Alvarez
20.12Hassen Hassen9:43.36aWillow Glen
21.11Graham Faust9:47.35a SRHalf Moon Bay
22.12Juan pablo Magana9:47.91aMt Pleasant
23.12Mark Vingralek9:50.96a SRCarlmont
24.11Elijah Changco9:52.64aSan Benito (Hollister)
25.12Jacob Garrissere9:56.11aSanta Teresa
26.9Zach Walker9:56.52aWillow Glen
27.9Robert Miranda9:56.90aMenlo
28.11Zahid Anjum10:03.22aAdrian Wilcox
29.12Ben Haderle10:03.90aLos Gatos
30.11John Ross10:04.03aScotts Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Aidan Kirwan14.65a (2.6)Branham
2.12Tony Moller14.70a PR (2.8)Los Gatos
3.11Sam Schubert14.93a (2.9)San Lorenzo Valley
4.12Brian Yeager15.15a (1.4)Los Altos
5.11Darius Carbin15.39a SR (1.4)Mt Pleasant
6.11Devin Crummie15.41a (2.8)Milpitas
7.11Vincent Faylor15.43a SR (2.6)Saratoga
8.11Armon Plummer15.47a (2.8)Junipero Serra
9.12Michael Chen15.53a PR (1.4)Milpitas
10.12Matthew Hendrickson15.55a (2.9)Archbishop Mitty
11.12Will Boyd15.62a (2.6)Mt Pleasant
12.11Kevin Arevalo15.66a SR (2.8)Aragon
13.12Henry Doan15.66a (2.6)Yerba Buena
14.11Leighton James15.71a (2.9)Santa Teresa
15.11Alex Kassem15.79a SR (2.9)Adrian Wilcox
16.12Max Ware15.79a PR (1.4)Carlmont
17.11Josue Robles15.81a (2.9)Willow Glen
18.11Andrew Cenidoza15.82a (2.8)Mt Pleasant
19.10Isaac Regalado15.96a (1.4)San Benito (Hollister)
20.12Andres Abarca16.13a PR (2.6)El Camino
21.11Nick Vincent16.20a (2.9)Soquel
22.12Luke Dillon16.74a PR (2.9)Monte Vista Christian
23.12Griffin Kraemer16.79a (2.6)Sacred Heart Prep
24.10Juan Carlos Murillo17.02a (2.8)Everett Alvarez
25.12Randy Lam17.04a PR (1.4)Westmoor
26.11Andrew Guzman17.28a (2.6)Salinas
27.11Anthony Ho17.49a (2.8)Independence
28.11Brendan Lepe17.49a (2.9)North Salinas
29.9Zach Rossi17.67a SR (2.6)Carmel
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Paul Koenig39.26aSeaside
5.11Armon Plummer39.44a SRJunipero Serra
2.12Aidan Kirwan39.58aBranham
3.12Michael Chen39.65aMilpitas
4.12Tony Moller39.70aLos Gatos
6.11Leighton James39.83a SRSanta Teresa
7.12Blajon Lux39.96a PRAdrian Wilcox
8.12Fred Dilly40.28a PRBurlingame
9.10Isaki Wada-Law40.43a SRLos Gatos
10.11Alex Kassem40.64a SRAdrian Wilcox
11.11Andrew Cenidoza40.86a SRMt Pleasant
12.12Kyle Nguyen40.86a PRMills
13.12Griffin Kraemer40.98a PRSacred Heart Prep
14.12Gregorio Corona41.04aAlisal
15.12Will Boyd41.05a PRMt Pleasant
16.11Shayan Lavasani41.58aMills
17.11Charlie Geaves41.65aLos Gatos
18.11Stefano Pezzini41.91a PRPalma
19.12Adam Benitez42.18aWillow Glen
20.11Nick Vincent42.23a PRSoquel
21.12Darren Nguyen42.34aPioneer
22.12Sam Douglass42.63a PRBurlingame
23.10Jonathan Chagnon42.76aSalinas
24.11Josue Robles42.81aWillow Glen
25.12Matthew Hendrickson44.00aArchbishop Mitty
26.11Sam Schubert44.26aSan Lorenzo Valley
27.10Isaac Regalado44.68aSan Benito (Hollister)
28.9Zachary Krone45.05aSanta Teresa
29.10Henry Fortenbaugh45.69a PRMenlo
30.9Zach Rossi45.82a SRCarmel
31.10Sam Pedley47.10aSequoia
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.21aBellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team 43.12aMt Pleasant
3.-Relay Team 43.16aJunipero Serra
4.-Relay Team 43.20aSt Francis (Mountain...
6.-Relay Team 43.29aMilpitas
5.-Relay Team 43.31aArchbishop Riordan
7.-Relay Team 43.33aAdrian Wilcox
8.-Relay Team 43.53aWillow Glen
9.-Relay Team 43.90aLos Altos
10.-Relay Team 43.91aSan Benito (Hollister)
11.-Relay Team 43.95aSalinas
12.-Relay Team 43.95aEvergreen Valley
13.-Relay Team 44.00aMountain View
14.-Relay Team 44.06aWoodside
15.-Relay Team 44.08aSt Ignatius
16.-Relay Team 44.15aLos Gatos
17.-Relay Team 44.16aYerba Buena
18.-Relay Team 44.21aAptos
19.-Relay Team 44.37aMills
20.-Relay Team 44.43aBranham
21.-Relay Team 44.46aThe King’s Academy
22.-Relay Team 44.56aLynbrook
23.-Relay Team 44.73aNorth Salinas
24.-Relay Team 45.13aScotts Valley
25.-Relay Team 45.18aCapuchino
26.-Relay Team 45.25aHillsdale
27.-Relay Team 45.49aIndependence
28.-Relay Team 45.53aWestmont
29.-Relay Team 45.67aCarlmont
30.-Relay Team 47.24aPacific Grove
---Relay Team DNFAbraham Lincoln
---Relay Team DNFChristopher
---Relay Team DNFSoledad
---Relay Team DQCrystal Springs Upla...
---Relay Team DNFAlisal
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 3:23.62aJunipero Serra
2.-Relay Team 3:24.69aPalo Alto
3.-Relay Team 3:24.81aBellarmine Prep
4.-Relay Team 3:25.44aLynbrook
5.-Relay Team 3:25.52aLos Gatos
6.-Relay Team 3:25.64aSt Francis (Mountain...
7.-Relay Team 3:26.71aLos Altos
8.-Relay Team 3:27.91aMilpitas
9.-Relay Team 3:28.10aPalma
10.-Relay Team 3:28.51aAdrian Wilcox
11.-Relay Team 3:28.52aThe King’s Academy
12.-Relay Team 3:29.79aLeigh
13.-Relay Team 3:31.09aSequoia
14.-Relay Team 3:31.20aWillow Glen
15.-Relay Team 3:31.24aWestmont
16.-Relay Team 3:31.30aAbraham Lincoln
17.-Relay Team 3:31.43aNorth Salinas
18.-Relay Team 3:32.50aSalinas
19.-Relay Team 3:32.87aPiedmont Hills
20.-Relay Team 3:32.97aBurlingame
21.-Relay Team 3:33.04aAlisal
22.-Relay Team 3:33.08aMenlo-Atherton
23.-Relay Team 3:35.32aWestmoor
24.-Relay Team 3:37.37aMills
25.-Relay Team 3:38.40aLive Oak
26.-Relay Team 3:38.88aAndrew Hill
27.-Relay Team 3:40.08aCrystal Springs Upla...
28.-Relay Team 3:40.29aPacific Collegiate
29.-Relay Team 3:41.74aSan Benito (Hollister)
30.-Relay Team 3:42.44aThe York School
---Relay Team FSScotts Valley
---Relay Team DQSanta Cruz
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Adan Pena51-01.00Archbishop Riordan
2.12Willie Teo-Clifton50-11.25Carlmont
3.12Marshil Godsil50-07.00Bellarmine Prep
4.12Raymond Ellis49-11.50 SRBranham
5.12Nicholas Montalbano49-09.00Woodside
6.11Isaiah Strong47-08.50Junipero Serra
7.12Ramon Guzman47-03.75Abraham Lincoln
8.11Tanner Zuleeg47-00.00Saratoga
9.12Elton Xue46-09.50 PRMills
10.12Eduardo Barbosa46-05.00Palma
11.12Michael Edeza45-07.50Palma
12.12William Kaufusi44-04.75Willow Glen
13.11Travis Schuhe43-09.00 PRSanta Cruz
14.11Will Gularte43-02.50San Benito (Hollister)
15.10Andy Maltz43-02.00Henry M. Gunn
16.11Brendan Chau43-01.50Santa Teresa
17.12Tylan Seeger43-00.00Soquel
18.11Brian O'Kelly42-11.00 SRSacred Heart Prep
19.10Daniel Contawe42-10.00Soledad
20.11Jake Kenney42-07.00Adrian Wilcox
21.11Cullen Williams41-09.50Leigh
22.12Frederick Li40-11.00Henry M. Gunn
23.9Brenden White40-10.00Live Oak
24.12Robert Rios40-08.00James Lick
25.12Kauwila Johsens40-06.75Monte Vista Christian
26.11Ngahe Mapa40-04.00Mills
27.12Antonio Guerra40-01.75Soledad
28.11Neil Swanson40-01.00Aragon
29.12Evan Sundgren39-10.00Salinas
30.11Renato Oyarzun38-08.00Willow Glen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Marshil Godsil165-03Bellarmine Prep
2.11Jake Kenney153-08Adrian Wilcox
3.11Steven McEnroe144-07King City
4.12Eddie Tatola143-10 PRSequoia
5.11Sebastian Cabrol142-08 SRLos Altos
6.12Raymond Ellis142-08Branham
7.12Stefan Seul142-05Junipero Serra
8.11Manuel Gallardo142-03 SRNorth Monterey County
9.10Ethan Rasmussen142-01Aptos
10.11Ngahe Mapa140-00 SRMills
11.12Josh Morales139-03Piedmont Hills
12.12William Kaufusi139-00Willow Glen
13.10Tarab Ansari136-04Lynbrook
14.11Daniel Chear136-04 PRAdrian Wilcox
15.11Nick Denny134-10Palma
16.10Daniel Contawe134-03Soledad
17.9Sione Langi133-07Mills
18.12Hunter Gowder133-01 SRSanta Cruz
19.12Sami Fakalolo130-06 SRLos Altos
20.12Keven Kwok130-01Mills
21.11Cullen Williams130-00Leigh
22.12Nicholas Montalbano129-06 PRWoodside
23.11Joseph Fagundez128-02Willow Glen
24.10Zach Draxton124-11 SRLeigh
25.11Kento Takahashi122-09Homestead
26.12Justin Leonard122-06 PRThe King’s Academy
27.12Lawrence Yates121-04North Monterey County
28.12Alex Le116-08Silver Creek
29.12Xavier Smith97-07Christopher
--12Ryan HocogFOULEverett Alvarez
 

High Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tim Van Horn6-04.00Gilroy
1.11Darius Thomas6-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
3.11Darius Carbin6-04.00Mt Pleasant
4.12Jack Phillips6-04.00Burlingame
5.12Brian Yeager6-04.00Los Altos
6.12Aidan Jardon6-02.00 PRSanta Clara
7.12Cody Oberlander6-02.00Christopher
8.11Nick Lombardi6-02.00Carmel
9.12Michael Togliatti6-02.00Live Oak
10.12Marques Cannon6-02.00 PRPalma
11.10Jing Jing Huntley6-00.00Abraham Lincoln
11.10Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich6-00.00Henry M. Gunn
11.11Todd Obilor6-00.00Bellarmine Prep
14.12Gabriel Mariano6-00.00Silver Creek
14.10Benjamin Lewis6-00.00Los Gatos
14.12Andrew Alsup6-00.00 PRProspect
17.11Leslie Zhou5-10.00St Francis Central C...
17.11Ryan Staal5-10.00 SRHalf Moon Bay
17.12Shawn Sipanya5-10.00Andrew Hill
17.11James Migdal5-10.00Monta Vista
17.12Matt Lucas5-10.00Palma
22.10Luke Troyer5-10.00The King’s Academy
--12Jonah UnderwoodNHWillow Glen
--9David AmbrizNHSt Francis Central C...
--12Zack BaeslerNHBurlingame
--9Zach RossiNHCarmel
--12Alexnder BarnesNHMountain View
--11T.J. Trout-LacyNHWatsonville
--12Gabe CamposNHCapuchino
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Zachary Nichols14-00.00Branham
1.11Matt Hunt14-00.00St Francis (Mountain...
1.12Andrew Lind14-00.00Bellarmine Prep
4.12Zehr Blanco14-00.00Aptos
5.12Matthew Reikowski14-00.00 PRSan Benito (Hollister)
6.11Justin Navarro14-00.00Mt Pleasant
7.12Max Schrock14-00.00Carmel
8.11Kyvon Hughes13-06.00Bellarmine Prep
9.11Mike Escobar13-06.00 SRBurlingame
10.12Mitchell Gehlbach13-06.00Santa Clara
11.11Talon Galvez-Bennett13-06.00Junipero Serra
12.10Kyle Henn13-06.00 SRSoquel
13.10Jimmy Escobar13-00.00 SRBurlingame
14.12Norman Napolitano13-00.00North Salinas
15.12Thomas Formosa13-00.00 PRArchbishop Mitty
16.11Alex Mazuriek13-00.00 SRLeigh
17.10Thomas Johnstone12-06.00Los Gatos
17.12Jonathan Borst12-06.00Archbishop Mitty
19.12Nick Korjeff12-00.00Carlmont
19.11Andrew Guzman12-00.00Salinas
19.12Mharc Severino12-00.00Westmoor
19.12Geof Olson12-00.00 PRPacific Collegiate
23.12Austin Hill11-06.00Santa Teresa
23.11Kyle Ettema11-06.00Christopher
23.11Bobby MacDonald11-06.00Menlo-Atherton
23.12Sebastian Marin11-06.00Silver Creek
23.10Mathieu Seguin11-06.00Branham
--12Cameron JuarezNHPioneer
--11Joseph FagundezNHWillow Glen
--12Kyle MarkfieldNHPalma
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kurt Felicitas22-09.75 (.2)Mt Pleasant
2.12Charles Macauley21-06.25 PR (3.3)Westmont
3.10Marquise Reid21-05.00 SR (3.4)Menlo-Atherton
4.11Eli Givens21-03.50 (2.6)Palo Alto
5.12Masa Swain21-02.25 (2.1)Bellarmine Prep
6.11Darius Carbin21-02.00 (-1.1)Mt Pleasant
7.11Isaac McCrimon21-00.50 (1.3)Christopher
8.11Jason Smith21-00.25 (.4)Archbishop Riordan
9.12justin Nobida-Lagrimas20-10.50 (3.1)Palma
10.12Anthony Carini20-06.25 SR (.1)Del Mar
11.12Matteo Vaccari20-05.50 (2.1)Milpitas
12.12Brian Yeager20-03.50 (1.7)Los Altos
13.11Kaito Miyake20-03.50 (2.5)Mills
14.12Jonathan Ansumana20-03.00 (1.7)Adrian Wilcox
15.12Shawn Sipanya20-02.75 (.5)Andrew Hill
16.11Semanu Attiogbe19-09.00 (2.8)Woodside
17.12Connor Cody19-08.75 (1.6)Sacred Heart Prep
18.11Keitje Hoi19-07.00 (2.0)Leigh
19.11Cameron Walker19-06.75 (1.8)Salinas
20.12Marquis Adkins19-06.25 (1.4)Mills
21.9Alexander Bruckhaus19-06.25 (2.3)Cupertino
22.11Nathan Chau19-06.25 (4.1)Mills
23.12CJ Pisturino19-06.00 (-.6)Aptos
24.10Tommy Andrews19-05.00 (1.3)Los Altos
25.11Boaz Chum19-01.00 (1.0)The King’s Academy
26.10Isaiah Guerra19-00.00 (2.0)North Salinas
27.11Brighton Hart19-00.00 (1.7)San Lorenzo Valley
28.12Norman Napolitano18-11.00 (2.6)North Salinas
29.11Uche Ebo18-07.25 (1.8)Pacific Grove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Darius Carbin45-07.00Mt Pleasant
2.11Jordan Kenison45-05.00Junipero Serra
3.12Marcus Alvarez44-11.50 PRJunipero Serra
4.12Kurt Felicitas43-07.00Mt Pleasant
5.12Brian Yeager43-05.00Los Altos
6.11Semanu Attiogbe43-02.50Woodside
7.11T.J. Trout-Lacy42-10.00 PRWatsonville
8.12Marquis Adkins42-04.00Mills
9.11Eric Nuez41-09.00Pioneer
10.11Kevin Rayas41-09.00San Jose Academy
11.12Connor Cody41-08.00 PRSacred Heart Prep
12.12Griffin Kraemer41-04.75 SRSacred Heart Prep
13.10Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich41-03.50Henry M. Gunn
14.11Kenton Kpeglo41-00.50 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
15.10Isaiah Guerra40-09.50North Salinas
16.12Johnny Carmack40-08.50 PRAdrian Wilcox
17.12Derrick Johnson40-06.50Evergreen Valley
18.12Matteo Vaccari40-06.00Milpitas
19.10Tommy Andrews40-05.50Los Altos
20.11Clemente Villarreal40-00.50Palma
21.11Nick Lombardi39-11.25Carmel
22.12Dominic Sharman39-11.00Pioneer
23.12Willberth Pagurayan39-10.50 SRJefferson
24.11Uche Ebo39-07.00 PRPacific Grove
25.12Justin Voong39-03.50Salinas
26.12CJ Pisturino39-01.50Aptos
27.11Spencer Wong38-09.00Milpitas
28.11Tim Stephenson38-08.50Aragon
--10Dean FarakeshFOULPioneer
 

Teams