Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dre'Sonte Dorton11.07aChiawana
2.12Tanner Pope11.60aSouthridge
3.12Brandon Zane11.64a SRSouthridge
4.11Joshua Wilson11.74aChiawana
5.12Cortez Ruiz11.84aChiawana
6.12James Cinnamon12.04aWalla Walla
7.12Eric Orange12.06aPasco
8.10Ronny Loomis12.14aKennewick
9.9Ethan Garcia12.16aChiawana
10.10Charles Jensen12.24aWalla Walla
10.9Andres Garcia12.24aSouthridge
12.11Fred Edward12.30aKennewick
13.12Jesus Perez12.32aChiawana
14.10Bryant Romero-Herra12.34aWalla Walla
15.12Payton Garza12.38aSouthridge
16.12Jose Mata12.40a PRSouthridge
17.12Ryan Bannworth12.48a PRSouthridge
18.9Quintyn Steele12.49aSouthridge
19.9Eric Stayrook12.52aSouthridge
20.9Isaac Ruiz12.53aKennewick
21.12Eric Moore12.54a PRKennewick
22.10Keyshawn Owens12.57aKennewick
23.10Austin Albertin12.58a SRKennewick
23.11Josh Raphael12.58aKennewick
25.11Tanner Coffey12.60aSouthridge
26.11Zachary Cobb12.67aWalla Walla
27.10Isaiah Moss12.69aWalla Walla
28.9Darin Ongers12.71aWalla Walla
29.9Jorge Ramirez12.72aChiawana
30.11Turner Otto12.74aSouthridge
31.9Sam Sievertsen12.84aWalla Walla
32.10James Bambock12.85aKennewick
33.12Alexander Reyes12.86aKennewick
34.10Joe Gale12.88a PRSouthridge
35.9Logan Grigg12.91aSouthridge
36.12Joseph Baker13.01aWalla Walla
37.9Theron Ono13.02aSouthridge
38.9Tyas Garner13.07aWalla Walla
39.11Ricardo Anaya13.13aSouthridge
40.9Dominic Smith13.80aWalla Walla
41.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters14.09aKennewick
42.10Daniel Lewis14.11aSouthridge
43.11Sergiy Tkachev14.37aWalla Walla
44.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz14.41aPasco
12Andrew McmillanDNFWalla Walla
10Braden CockrumDNFChiawana
9Issa MusaDNFKennewick
9Dalton ThompsonDNFWalla Walla
9Isaiah MartindaleDNFWalla Walla
11Augustin CiresaDNFWalla Walla
9Theodore Hunter IIIDNFChiawana
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dre'Sonte Dorton22.50aChiawana
2.12Ethan Gardner22.64aWalla Walla
3.12Cortez Ruiz23.49aChiawana
4.11Joshua Wilson23.93aChiawana
5.10Charles Jensen24.88aWalla Walla
6.10Austin Albertin25.11aKennewick
7.12Jesus Perez25.13aChiawana
8.11Kaleb Ash25.15aPasco
9.12Payton Garza25.27aSouthridge
10.9Ethan Garcia25.33aChiawana
11.12Mike Bibe25.50a SRSouthridge
12.9Isaac Ruiz25.51aKennewick
13.10Wyatt Beaton25.64a PRChiawana
14.10Miguel Baza25.74a SRWalla Walla
15.10Samuel Kori25.92a SRSouthridge
16.9Sam Sievertsen25.99aWalla Walla
17.12Eric Moore
26.02aKennewick
18.9Jorge Ramirez26.22aChiawana
19.9Theodore Hunter III26.25aChiawana
20.10James Bambock26.43aKennewick
21.10Isaiah Moss26.53aWalla Walla
22.9Issa Musa26.67aKennewick
22.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters26.67a PRKennewick
24.10Russell Masterson27.14aSouthridge
25.11Jon Jones28.06aCove
26.12Liam Johnston28.96aWalla Walla
27.9Christian Castrellon29.34aPasco
28.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz30.03a SRPasco
29.11Josh Raphael33.42aKennewick
30.12Jesse Prout35.14aCove
11Augustin CiresaDNFWalla Walla
11Turner OttoDNFSouthridge
10Bryant Romero-HerraDNFWalla Walla
10Keyshawn OwensDNFKennewick
10Brennan BarberichDNFWalla Walla
10Samuel HoeDNFWalla Walla
11Jason WicklundDNFWalla Walla
11Brannt BachmeierDNFChiawana
12Ryan BannworthDNFSouthridge
9Kyle BradleyDNFPasco
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Eric Orange22.5h PRPasco
10Ryan Calveard24.4h PRPasco
11Edgar Castillon25.8h PRPasco
11Kaleb Ash25.9h SRPasco
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Thien2:05.91aChiawana
2.11Cameron Johnston2:12.33aSouthridge
3.9Victor Jimenez2:12.98a SRChiawana
4.10Justin Mebes2:14.12aWalla Walla
5.9Keanu Daos2:15.74a SRSouthridge
6.9Ismael Castaneda2:16.71a SRPasco
7.9Alex Graffunder2:18.76aCove
8.10Antonio Garcilazo2:18.93aSouthridge
9.9Asante Edward2:22.16aKennewick
10.10Cristian Saenz2:23.95aPasco
11.9Kaden Daw2:27.02a SRPasco
12.11Garrett Rice2:27.62aCove
13.10Nik Wilson2:27.67aSouthridge
14.11Ashton Dimond2:27.83a PRSouthridge
15.11Jacob Samoray3:05.52a PRSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Iben4:38.71aWalla Walla
2.12David Thien4:42.71aChiawana
3.10Grayson Gillin4:50.49aWalla Walla
4.11Trevor Jones4:52.91aSouthridge
5.9Alex Graffunder4:55.09a PRCove
6.9Ismael Castaneda4:56.29aPasco
7.12Micah Wilwand4:57.74aWalla Walla
8.12Samuel Callan4:58.32aWalla Walla
9.9James Chan4:59.57aSouthridge
10.9Victor Jimenez5:00.53aChiawana
11.10John Peters5:01.36aWalla Walla
12.10Nathan Phillips5:06.40aChiawana
13.9Wade Yocom5:06.94aSouthridge
14.11Reid Reininger5:07.31aWalla Walla
15.11Adolfo Garcia5:12.43aWalla Walla
16.11Juan Mojica5:16.52aChiawana
17.9Asante Edward5:16.60aKennewick
18.10Cristian Saenz5:20.24aPasco
19.9Henry Farnum5:30.29aWalla Walla
20.11Garrett Rice5:31.34a PRCove
21.11Zachary Cobb5:39.39a PRWalla Walla
22.9Gabriel Morales5:40.91aChiawana
23.9Jonathan Wilder5:41.16aWalla Walla
24.11Jon Jones5:44.81a PRCove
25.10Jack Peterson5:47.69aWalla Walla
26.10Luciano Antonio5:54.37a PRWalla Walla
27.9Kase Humbert5:54.81aWalla Walla
28.11Ashton Dimond5:58.36aSouthridge
29.9Jordan Renteria5:59.61aPasco
30.10Jacob Colvin6:00.12a PRCove
31.9Mason Burnham6:01.51aWalla Walla
32.9Levi Parson6:03.93aWalla Walla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roman Ruiz14.96a SRChiawana
2.10Felix Trevino16.40a SRSouthridge
3.11Ricardo Anaya17.66a PRSouthridge
4.10Joshua Winiarski17.76a SRSouthridge
5.9Stephen Owens17.96aSouthridge
6.10Miguel Baza20.16aWalla Walla
7.10Jacob Morrey21.26a PRSouthridge
11Edgar CastillonDNFPasco
10Tanner DruffelDNFWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roman Ruiz42.54aChiawana
2.11Justin Evans42.74aWalla Walla
3.10Felix Trevino46.95aSouthridge
4.12Bracher Hodgen48.07aWalla Walla
5.10Joshua Winiarski48.70a SRSouthridge
6.12Alexander Reyes49.85aKennewick
7.11Edgar Castillon50.97aPasco
8.11Garrett Rice51.89a PRCove
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ryan Best
Eric Orange
Kaleb Ash
Ryan Calveard
45.77aPasco
2.-James Bambock
Austin Albertin
Issa Musa
Isaac Ruiz
48.08aKennewick
3.-Relay Team 49.03aWalla Walla
4.-Edgar Castillon
Johnny Chavez-Cruz
Christian Castrellon
Kaden Daw
52.76aPasco
-Andres Garcia
Mike Bibe
Turner Otto
Ricardo Anaya
DNFSouthridge
-Tanner Coffey
Samuel Kori
Logan Grigg
Payton Garza
DNFSouthridge
-Relay Team DNFWalla Walla
-Relay Team DNFWalla Walla
-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
DNFSouthridge
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Orange
Kaleb Ash
Edgar Castillon
Ryan Calveard
1:39.05aPasco
2.-Relay Team 1:41.59aWalla Walla
3.-Eric Stayrook
Quintyn Steele
Russell Masterson
Bennett Pedersen
1:43.10aSouthridge
-Relay Team DNFWalla Walla
-Relay Team DNFWalla Walla
-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
DNFSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Roemeling41-01.00Southridge
2.12Spencer Calveard40-08.50Pasco
3.11Joshua Wilson39-07.50Chiawana
4.12Trenton Steach38-11.50Chiawana
5.12Seth Guttromson38-09.00Walla Walla
6.12Gavin Gervais38-06.00Southridge
7.9Diego Lopez37-08.00Pasco
8.11Ike Weatherby36-08.50Kennewick
9.12Daniel Gilmore35-11.00Walla Walla
10.12Joseph Baker35-09.00Walla Walla
11.12Benjamin Thompson35-08.00Walla Walla
12.12Austin Beyer35-05.00Southridge
13.11Kurt Blackman35-00.00Walla Walla
14.11Blake Thomas34-11.00 SRSouthridge
15.12Austin Woods33-08.50Southridge
16.12Donovan Romero33-07.00Walla Walla
17.11Andrew Granchukoff33-04.00Walla Walla
18.11Matthew Winn32-10.50Chiawana
19.12Audie Pearson32-04.50Pasco
20.11Lucas Rassbach32-00.50Walla Walla
20.12Alex Loomis32-00.50Kennewick
22.10Reed Bond31-10.00Walla Walla
23.10Christopher Pruneda31-09.50Pasco
24.11Jared Salsbury31-05.00Chiawana
25.12Caleb Davis30-09.50Kennewick
26.10Nathan Whinery30-03.50Southridge
26.9Dartanian Scroggins30-03.50Southridge
28.10Adam Boggs30-01.00Walla Walla
29.11Josiah Cantu29-10.50Chiawana
30.11Guadalupe Olivarez29-10.00Southridge
31.10Mitchel Kroner29-08.00Chiawana
32.9Jack Gannon29-07.00Walla Walla
33.9Adam Kopf29-04.50Walla Walla
34.10Caleb Brinkley29-01.00Southridge
35.11Mark Lesmeister28-11.50Walla Walla
36.9Aiden Silver28-05.00Walla Walla
37.10Marshall Mahan27-08.00Southridge
38.10Jacob Morrey27-05.50Southridge
39.10Tyler Sams27-04.00Walla Walla
40.9Tristan Larkins26-09.00Walla Walla
41.9Isaac Melton26-07.00Walla Walla
41.10Daniel Lewis26-07.00Southridge
43.12Andronico Fernandez26-06.00Pasco
44.12Anthony Vaughn25-11.00Chiawana
45.10Tristan Case25-04.00Walla Walla
46.10Thomas Olson24-08.00Walla Walla
47.11Brett Johnson24-04.00Chiawana
48.9Kevin Nino24-03.50Southridge
49.10Trevor Troxel24-02.50Southridge
50.11Martin Salas23-11.50Pasco
51.11Zavier Gonzales21-11.50Pasco
52.10Matthew Sprowl21-09.00Southridge
53.12Basheer Sheikh19-03.00Walla Walla
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trenton Steach137-09Chiawana
2.12Nathan Brewer117-10Walla Walla
3.11Kurt Blackman113-02Walla Walla
4.12Benjamin Thompson109-04Walla Walla
5.11Jose Ibarra105-01 SRWalla Walla
6.12Seth Guttromson104-05Walla Walla
7.12Trevor Spence104-01Walla Walla
8.12Donovan Romero101-01Walla Walla
9.12Gavin Gervais100-05Southridge
10.12Ryan Hammond98-10 PRWalla Walla
11.12Spencer Calveard98-06Pasco
12.12Caleb Davis96-06Kennewick
13.11Juan Ibarra94-00Walla Walla
14.12Joseph Baker93-06Walla Walla
15.10Adam Boggs93-01Walla Walla
16.10Reed Bond92-07Walla Walla
17.12Alex Loomis89-06Kennewick
18.10Trevor Troxel86-10Southridge
19.12Cory Roemeling86-06Southridge
20.9Dartanian Scroggins84-08Southridge
21.9Diego Lopez84-03Pasco
22.12Audie Pearson83-08Pasco
23.11Lucas Rassbach83-03Walla Walla
24.10Tristan Case82-10Walla Walla
25.11Ike Weatherby82-08Kennewick
26.9Jack Gannon81-11Walla Walla
27.11Matthew Winn81-08 SRChiawana
28.9Tristan Larkins79-00 PRWalla Walla
29.11Mark Lesmeister76-10Walla Walla
30.12Austin Woods75-11Southridge
30.9Aiden Silver75-11Walla Walla
32.10Christopher Pruneda75-04Pasco
33.11Jared Salsbury74-06Chiawana
34.12Andronico Fernandez73-10Pasco
35.11Martin Salas72-05Pasco
36.11Nick Godinez71-03Southridge
37.9Adam Kopf71-00Walla Walla
38.10Tyler Sams69-01Walla Walla
39.11Zavier Gonzales65-10Pasco
40.9Isaac Melton65-04Walla Walla
41.11Guadalupe Olivarez63-07 PRSouthridge
42.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters63-05Kennewick
43.10Thomas Olson63-04 PRWalla Walla
44.11Brett Johnson63-00Chiawana
45.12Anthony Vaughn61-08Chiawana
46.10Mitchel Kroner60-10Chiawana
47.11Josiah Cantu60-08Chiawana
48.9Mario Myricks59-01 PRSouthridge
49.10Jacob Morrey59-00Southridge
50.11Blake Thomas58-10 SRSouthridge
51.9Kevin Nino55-10Southridge
52.12Basheer Sheikh48-04Walla Walla
53.9Elliot Gegen45-10Walla Walla
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Beyer161-01Southridge
2.12Donovan Romero155-01Walla Walla
3.12Wyatt Mertens152-05Southridge
4.12Spencer Calveard133-05Pasco
5.11Matthew Winn128-05Chiawana
6.12Caleb Thompson128-04 PRWalla Walla
7.11Jose Ibarra125-08Walla Walla
8.12Hayden Leber123-11Walla Walla
9.11Lucas Rassbach123-04Walla Walla
10.12Benjamin Thompson122-07Walla Walla
11.11Josiah Cantu113-11Chiawana
12.11Juan Ibarra113-02Walla Walla
13.12Trevor Spence107-01Walla Walla
14.12Daniel Gilmore105-06Walla Walla
15.12Cory Roemeling104-08Southridge
16.12Ryan Hammond103-09Walla Walla
17.9Henry Dickes103-06Southridge
18.10Wyatt Beaton102-11Chiawana
19.10Nathan Whinery100-04Southridge
20.10Tristan Case97-02Walla Walla
21.10Reed Bond95-04Walla Walla
22.12Paxton Airoldi95-00 PRSouthridge
22.12Andronico Fernandez95-00Pasco
24.12Trenton Steach94-04 PRChiawana
25.11Joel Van Dyk91-09 PRWalla Walla
26.9Diego Lopez90-06Pasco
27.11Garrett Banister90-01Walla Walla
28.10Marshall Mahan88-10Southridge
29.9Tristan Larkins88-05Walla Walla
30.10Caleb Brinkley87-08Southridge
31.11Nick Godinez86-09Southridge
32.10Adam Boggs86-07Walla Walla
33.10Christopher Pruneda85-03 PRPasco
34.12Audie Pearson85-02Pasco
34.10Daniel Lewis85-02Southridge
36.9Aiden Silver83-11Walla Walla
37.12Eric Hedine83-07Walla Walla
38.10Mitchel Kroner82-01Chiawana
39.12Austin Woods81-08Southridge
40.9Adam Kopf79-05Walla Walla
41.9Jack Gannon79-00Walla Walla
42.9Isaac Melton77-09Walla Walla
43.12Dylan Schatz77-04Kennewick
44.12Joseph Spencer76-09Kennewick
45.11Jared Salsbury75-09Chiawana
46.9Elliot Gegen74-08Walla Walla
47.12Ryan Bannworth72-06 PRSouthridge
48.12Mike Bibe71-07 PRSouthridge
49.10Tyler Sams68-00Walla Walla
50.11Martin Salas67-10 PRPasco
51.11Garin Whitby67-05Chiawana
52.12Anthony Vaughn67-01Chiawana
53.9Eric Stayrook62-05 PRSouthridge
54.11Jacob Samoray61-10Southridge
55.11Brett Johnson59-10Chiawana
56.10Thomas Olson59-06Walla Walla
57.12Basheer Sheikh57-00Walla Walla
58.10Matthew Sprowl54-11Southridge
59.9Mario Myricks45-04Southridge
60.11Zavier Gonzales45-02Pasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cortez Ruiz5-08.00Chiawana
2.10Mitchell Jacobson5-06.00Walla Walla
2.11Garin Whitby5-06.00Chiawana
4.9Henry Dickes5-02.00Southridge
5.12Bracher Hodgen5-02.00Walla Walla
6.12Liam Johnston5-02.00 SRWalla Walla
7.11Ben Tompkins5-00.00Walla Walla
11Dalton StevensNHSouthridge
9Nathan BrandenburgNHKennewick
11Bennett PedersenNHSouthridge
12Ryan HammondNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roman Ruiz13-00.00Chiawana
2.12Jose Mata11-00.00Southridge
3.10Joe Gale10-06.00Southridge
4.12Paxton Airoldi10-00.00Southridge
4.12Hayden Leber10-00.00Walla Walla
4.10Clayton McGary10-00.00Chiawana
7.10Nathan Phillips8-06.00Chiawana
7.12William Liening8-06.00Walla Walla
7.12Andrew Mcmillan8-06.00Walla Walla
10.11Joel Van Dyk8-00.00Walla Walla
10.12Wyatt Mertens8-00.00Southridge
12.11Garin Whitby7-06.00 PRChiawana
12Dylan SchatzNHKennewick
9Christian CastrellonNHPasco
9Kaden DawNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dre'Sonte Dorton21-02.25 SRChiawana
2.12Conner Grigg19-09.50Southridge
3.10Mitchell Jacobson19-07.50Walla Walla
4.10Samuel Hoe19-06.00Walla Walla
5.12Ryan Best19-05.00Pasco
6.10Braden Cockrum18-11.25 SRChiawana
7.12Masceo Ealy-Thomas18-11.00Southridge
8.12Jose Mata18-07.25 PRSouthridge
9.12James Cinnamon18-05.00Walla Walla
10.10Samuel Kori18-02.50 SRSouthridge
11.9Quintyn Steele17-11.00Southridge
12.12Eric Hedine17-09.50Walla Walla
13.11Fred Edward17-08.00Kennewick
14.11Dalton Stevens17-00.50 SRSouthridge
14.11Ben Tompkins17-00.50 PRWalla Walla
16.12Bracher Hodgen16-08.00Walla Walla
17.9Theron Ono16-07.75 PRSouthridge
18.11Brannt Bachmeier16-04.50Chiawana
19.12William Liening16-03.25 SRWalla Walla
20.9Henry Dickes15-08.00 PRSouthridge
21.9Nathan Brandenburg15-06.00 PRKennewick
22.11Jacob Samoray14-05.50Southridge
23.11Jon Jones14-02.25Cove
24.10Alex Gable-Prieto13-08.50Southridge
25.9Noah Pope13-06.00Walla Walla
26.12Jesse Prout9-10.00Cove
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Best40-09.00Pasco
2.10Mitchell Jacobson40-04.75Walla Walla
3.10Samuel Hoe39-11.50Walla Walla
4.10Ronny Loomis37-06.50 PRKennewick
5.11Fred Edward35-01.75Kennewick
6.12Liam Johnston32-04.00Walla Walla
7.9Tyas Garner31-06.00 SRWalla Walla
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Oregon
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule