Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eli Givens10.79a SR (2.8)Palo Alto
2.11Kyle Macauley10.92a (2.8)Bellarmine Prep
3.12Kasey Cory10.95a (.6)Palma
4.12Chris Ilio10.98a (2.8)Mt Pleasant
5.11Devon Buenrostro11.17a (2.8)Bellarmine Prep
5.10Robert Abousamra11.17a (1.4)Mountain View
5.12Charles Macauley11.17a (2.8)Westmont
8.12Sean Barnes11.18a SR (1.4)Milpitas
9.12James Silva11.19a (2.8)Bellarmine Prep
10.11Kelepi Lataimua11.23a SR (.6)Junipero Serra
11.11Spencer Becerra11.24a (.6)St Ignatius
12.11Austin Cox11.26a (1.4)Palo Alto
13.12Benjamin Burr-Kirven11.27a (.6)Sacred Heart Prep
14.10Vianni Fratangelo11.28a (2.8)Palma
15.10David Prager11.31a (.6)Aragon
16.12Marquez Bura11.33a SR (1.4)Mills
17.12justin Nobida-Lagrimas11.34a (.6)Palma
17.11Tommy Mai11.34a (.6)Evergreen Valley
19.10Emilio Martinez11.38a (2.8)Palma
20.11OLIVER HO11.39a (1.4)Milpitas
21.11Isaac McCrimon11.42a SR (.6)Christopher
22.12Isaiah Sires-Wils11.44a (1.4)Willow Glen
23.11Reyjay Conner11.46a (1.4)Lynbrook
24.11Kirk Baril11.60a (1.4)Mills
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Earvin da Silva11.06a (1.7)Bellarmine Prep
1.10Brandon Bains11.06a (1.7)St Francis (Mountain...
3.10Danner Pardue11.31a SR (1.7)Aptos
4.10Fabian Chavez11.34a (1.7)Aptos
5.10Nathan Friedman11.38a (1.7)Santa Cruz
6.10Darrien Elzie11.55a (.8)St Francis (Mountain...
7.10Marquise Reid11.64a SR (.8)Menlo-Atherton
8.10Ramzee Nwokolo11.66a (-.1)Santa Teresa
9.9Logan Dawson11.67a (1.2)Archbishop Mitty
9.10Jared King11.67a (-.1)Leigh
11.10James Wynn11.68a PR (-.1)Archbishop Riordan
12.10Obinna Obodozie11.69a (-.1)Junipero Serra
12.10Alfredo Ortega11.69a (.8)Alisal
14.10Tre'Sean Bishop11.71a (.8)St Francis (Mountain...
15.9Devyn Gascon11.73a (-.1)Willow Glen
16.9Nikolas Trofort11.74a (.8)Valley Christian-SJ
17.10Samuel Rothstein11.79a PR (1.2)Henry M. Gunn
17.9Cole Corsiglia11.79a (1.7)Bellarmine Prep
19.10Jonathan Martinez11.81a (.8)Alisal
20.10Josh Boone11.82a SR (1.2)Archbishop Riordan
20.9Enzo Villadolid11.82a (1.2)St Ignatius
22.10Vladimir Kozinets11.83a PR (1.2)Prospect
23.10Terrance Matthews-Murphy11.85a (.8)Menlo-Atherton
23.10Justin Phan11.85a (-.1)Silver Creek
25.10Kyle Reed11.86a (-.1)Bellarmine Prep
26.9Andrew Shao11.91a (-.1)Lynbrook
27.10Peter Finocchio11.94a SR (1.2)Leigh
28.10Brandon Manigo11.98a (1.7)Bellarmine Prep
29.10Jordan Bains12.09a (1.2)St Francis (Mountain...
30.9Dylan Thiel12.10a PR (.8)Archbishop Mitty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eli Givens21.86a (.6)Palo Alto
2.12Kasey Cory22.05a PR (.6)Palma
3.11Kyle Macauley22.06a (.6)Bellarmine Prep
4.11Shraee Harrison22.13a (.6)San Benito (Hollister)
5.12Chris Ilio22.61a (.6)Mt Pleasant
6.10David Prager22.68a SR (.6)Aragon
6.11Dami Bolarinwa22.68a (.6)Palo Alto
8.12Chris Armstrong22.70a (.6)Live Oak
9.11Nick Fondiller22.72a SR (.1)Los Gatos
10.11Devon Buenrostro22.74a PR (.1)Bellarmine Prep
11.10Robert Abousamra22.77a SR (.6)Mountain View
12.11Tommy Mai22.86a (.1)Evergreen Valley
13.11Kevin Anawalt22.87a (.6)Los Altos
14.11Spencer Mills23.14a (.6)Cupertino
15.11Kirk Baril23.16a (.6)Mills
16.11Isaac McCrimon23.24a (.1)Christopher
17.11Reyjay Conner23.47a (.1)Lynbrook
18.12Benjamin Burr-Kirven23.49a (.6)Sacred Heart Prep
18.11Cullen Eckert23.49a (.1)Scotts Valley
20.12Isaiah Sires-Wils23.61a (.1)Willow Glen
21.11Andrew Martinez23.92a (.1)Alisal
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Bains22.67aSt Francis (Mountain...
2.10Tre Babauta22.84a (.9)Mt Pleasant
3.10Earvin da Silva22.86a SRBellarmine Prep
4.10Nathan Friedman22.92a (.9)Santa Cruz
5.10Danner Pardue23.00a (.9)Aptos
6.10Fabian Chavez23.01a (.9)Aptos
7.10Jared King23.17a (.9)Leigh
8.10Tommy Andrews23.60a (1.2)Los Altos
9.10Rowan Lindsay23.64a SRLos Gatos
10.10Jonathan Martinez23.66a (.9)Alisal
11.9Devyn Gascon23.70aWillow Glen
12.10Vladimir Kozinets23.71aProspect
13.9Nick Marsano23.72a SR (1.2)Crystal Springs Upla...
14.10Obinna Obodozie23.74aJunipero Serra
15.10Ricardo Rios23.84a SR (1.5)Leland
16.9Cole Corsiglia23.93a (1.2)Bellarmine Prep
17.10Cesar Mendez23.99a (.9)Mt Pleasant
18.10Brandon Manigo24.01aBellarmine Prep
19.10Jacob Quevedo24.10a SR (1.5)Los Altos
20.10Kyle Reed24.12a PR (1.2)Bellarmine Prep
21.9Scott Fitzpatrick24.17a (1.2)Junipero Serra
22.9Khaliq Latimore24.20a (1.2)Archbishop Riordan
23.10Rodney Richardson24.54a (.9)Homestead
24.9Skyler Gregg24.57a (1.5)Valley Christian-SJ
25.10Justin Garcia24.63a (1.5)Pioneer
26.9Daniel Overcamp24.66aCupertino
27.9Diego Escobedo24.67a (1.2)Burlingame
28.10Thorin Haussecker24.70a (1.5)Palo Alto
29.9Marc Carrillo24.79a (1.2)Watsonville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shraee Harrison49.17aSan Benito (Hollister)
2.11Kevin Anawalt49.67aLos Altos
3.11Alec Moysov50.27a PRArchbishop Riordan
4.12Adam Greenlow50.82aBellarmine Prep
5.11Dami Bolarinwa51.30aPalo Alto
6.11Nick Fondiller51.53aLos Gatos
7.12Derek Friske51.63aThe King’s Academy
8.11Cullen Eckert51.68aScotts Valley
9.11Jacob Cervantes51.97aWatsonville
10.12Jonathan Ansumana52.01aAdrian Wilcox
11.11Spencer Mills52.09aCupertino
12.11Jacob Davys-Buenlos52.16aArchbishop Mitty
13.12Cole Cassidy52.25a PRSt Francis (Mountain...
14.11Aiden Verba-Hamilton52.29aArchbishop Riordan
15.12Nathan Lutz52.57aMountain View
16.10Tyler Condensa52.59aLos Gatos
17.10Jacob Avelino52.76aMountain View
18.12Anthony Ford52.80aSt Ignatius
19.11Noriega Moffett52.90aJunipero Serra
20.11Andrew Martinez53.04aAlisal
21.12Christian Lee53.36aWestmont
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Tre Babauta52.09aMt Pleasant
2.10Tommy Rocha52.12aBellarmine Prep
3.10Cesar Mendez52.22a PRMt Pleasant
4.10Jacob Quevedo52.59aLos Altos
5.10Rowan Lindsay52.80aLos Gatos
6.10Nolan Sanchez53.22a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
7.10Derek Mark53.58aLos Altos
8.10Daniel Sanchez53.63aArchbishop Mitty
9.10Ricardo Rios53.65a SRLeland
10.9Khaliq Latimore53.68aArchbishop Riordan
11.9Skyler Gregg54.05a PRValley Christian-SJ
11.10Illhuicamina Vasquez54.05a SRAbraham Lincoln
13.9Scott Fitzpatrick54.28aJunipero Serra
14.10Jeffrey Lin54.45aLynbrook
15.9Daniel Overcamp54.58aCupertino
16.9Brendon Carbullido54.59aJunipero Serra
17.10Mehmet Guler54.66aLynbrook
17.10Takahiro Mollenkamp54.66aMills
19.10Zachary Englhardt55.14aHenry M. Gunn
20.10Jacob Taylor55.42aArchbishop Riordan
21.10August Melvin55.46aScotts Valley
22.9Gary Coleman55.47aValley Christian-SJ
23.9Gilbert Pizarro55.61aWillow Glen
24.10Matthew Lum55.64aBellarmine Prep
25.10Johannes Hui55.83aBellarmine Prep
26.10Rodney Richardson55.85aHomestead
26.9Nathan Viskovich55.85aLeigh
28.10Sherwin Amsbaugh55.98aPalo Alto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Sum1:55.50a PRSaratoga
2.12Eduardo Orozco1:56.51a PRKing City
3.12Adam Scandlyn1:56.86aMenlo-Atherton
4.11Kevin Anawalt1:57.96aLos Altos
5.12Zachary Barnes1:58.07aMilpitas
6.12Draven Hawk1:58.24aScotts Valley
7.12Alex Condotti1:58.56a PRPacific Collegiate
8.11Alex Liebscher1:58.75aPioneer
8.11Ben Williams1:58.75aBurlingame
10.11Samir Arora1:59.30a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
11.11Jeremiah Testa1:59.40aJunipero Serra
12.12Garrett Mack2:00.03aSacred Heart Prep
12.12Dayron Baynard2:00.03aPiedmont Hills
14.12Andy Shen2:00.49aLynbrook
15.12Rene Nunez2:00.62aSan Benito (Hollister)
16.11Jim Sussenguth2:00.76a PRLynbrook
17.10Kent Slaney2:01.16aPalo Alto
18.12Kyle Bystrom2:01.36aMountain View
19.12Mack Radin2:01.38aHenry M. Gunn
20.11Marcus Avila2:01.46aBellarmine Prep
21.11Frank Zhou2:01.90aAbraham Lincoln
22.12Daniel Cervantes2:02.05aAbraham Lincoln
23.12Ben Osipow2:02.20aSt Ignatius
24.10Rohan Depuy2:03.05aMenlo-Atherton
25.12Dhruv Kumar2:03.29aSt Francis (Mountain...
26.11Patrick Glynn2:04.35aBurlingame
27.12Jack Sexton2:04.51aLos Gatos
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Braxton Rico1:59.39aSt Francis Central C...
2.10Andy Buchanan1:59.78a SRMilpitas
3.10Chris Sedayao2:01.44a SRBellarmine Prep
4.9Kyler Spindola2:02.52a SRLeigh
5.10Dylan Doblar2:03.34aBellarmine Prep
6.10Venny Petrini2:04.75aScotts Valley
7.10Nathaniel Redfern2:04.76aLos Gatos
8.10Nolan Sanchez2:05.45aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Kai Oda2:05.81a SRPalo Alto
10.10Josh Radin2:07.17aHenry M. Gunn
11.10Matthew Richardson2:07.56aBellarmine Prep
12.10Ido Enav Zagha2:07.64aHenry M. Gunn
13.10Andrew George2:07.97aSt Francis (Mountain...
14.9Langston Hay2:09.38aLos Altos
15.10Alejandro Perez2:09.83aLos Altos
16.10Matthew Bennett2:10.55aHomestead
17.10Dylan Latham-McGraw2:10.56aHenry M. Gunn
18.10Dhruv Sabherwal2:10.97aFremont
19.10Max Sawyer2:11.63aHomestead
20.9Antonio Macabantad2:12.23aSt Francis (Mountain...
21.9Matt Fisher2:13.83aSt Ignatius
22.10Takahiro Mollenkamp2:14.80aMills
23.9Mark Ware2:16.09aSt Francis (Mountain...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edgar Bonilla4:18.66aKing City
2.12Adam Scandlyn4:20.70a PRMenlo-Atherton
3.11Kevin Lehr4:23.20a PRSt Ignatius
4.12Ben Haderle4:23.70aLos Gatos
5.12Ross Corey4:23.72a PRWoodside Priory
6.12Eduardo Orozco4:24.39aKing City
7.11John Ross4:25.42a PRScotts Valley
8.11Elijah Changco4:26.25aSan Benito (Hollister)
9.10Kent Slaney4:26.27aPalo Alto
10.12Nick Holterman4:26.95a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
11.12Ricardo Avila4:27.63aBellarmine Prep
12.11Luke McCartney4:28.07aScotts Valley
13.12Alex Condotti4:29.01aPacific Collegiate
14.12Connor Doyle4:30.28aSt Francis (Mountain...
15.12Ryan Burd4:30.69aBellarmine Prep
16.11Sanjay Mohan4:30.99a SRLos Gatos
17.11Giovanni Dal Canto4:31.07aWillow Glen
18.10Benjamin Micallef4:32.01a SRBellarmine Prep
19.11Sammy Euerle4:32.25aWillow Glen
20.12Owen Lee4:32.83aCarlmont
21.12Rory Buckman4:33.13aLeland
22.9Jorge Estrella4:33.17aAndrew Hill
23.12Andrew Harter4:33.31aSaratoga
24.11Raul Barraza4:33.67aNorth Salinas
25.11Tyler Yep4:33.94aEvergreen Valley
26.11Krey Hacker4:34.64a SRSt Ignatius
27.12Javier Rojas4:35.43a PRCrystal Springs Upla...
28.12Revanth Nagurla4:36.39aLynbrook
29.12Michael Hase4:37.79aBellarmine Prep
30.11Chris Reed4:40.13aHomestead
31.11Ben Zaeske4:42.15aLos Altos
32.11Raymond Breault4:42.52aSt Ignatius
33.11Nick Garaffo4:43.72aPioneer
34.11Troy Dao4:46.42aWillow Glen
35.12Jack Sexton4:58.99aLos Gatos
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Scales4:27.85aBellarmine Prep
2.10Matthew Richardson4:28.20aBellarmine Prep
3.10Jonas Enders4:32.07a SRHenry M. Gunn
4.10Eric Coyle4:32.39a PRArchbishop Mitty
5.10Dylan Doblar4:33.28aBellarmine Prep
6.10Jake Lange4:34.79a SRNueva School
7.10Ian Gallagher4:35.21aSan Lorenzo Valley
8.9Zach Walker4:35.80aWillow Glen
9.10Nathaniel Redfern4:36.51a SRLos Gatos
10.10Jason Morrow4:37.99aProspect
11.9Kevin Chacko4:38.04aLynbrook
12.10Max Sawyer4:40.74aHomestead
13.10Taisei Nishiki4:40.84aLos Gatos
14.10Matthew Bennett4:40.85a PRHomestead
15.9Langston Hay4:42.25aLos Altos
16.10Adam Mansell4:43.01aJunipero Serra
17.9Sam Craig4:43.42aPalo Alto
18.10Cooper Vasek4:44.06aLeigh
19.9Jared Rembao4:44.33aSan Lorenzo Valley
20.9John Ratliff4:44.50aSanta Cruz
21.10Don Le4:44.67aEvergreen Valley
22.9Neerav Gade4:44.83aBellarmine Prep
23.10Angel Akawi4:44.94aEvergreen Valley
24.9Trevor Paulbitski4:44.95aArchbishop Riordan
25.10Dylan Latham-McGraw4:45.70aHenry M. Gunn
26.9Luis Garcia-Ponce4:45.95a SRAptos
27.10Ian Cranfield4:46.48a PRArchbishop Riordan
28.9Cameron Mackay4:46.88a SRHomestead
29.10Dylan Lasher4:46.94a SRLos Gatos
30.9Jake Davidson4:47.43aCupertino
31.9Vincent Li4:47.64a SRHomestead
32.10Thomas Rauner-Swan4:48.47aPalo Alto
33.10Christopher Ho4:50.09aSilver Creek
34.9Reed Foster4:50.27aPalo Alto
35.9Maximilian Tiao4:50.54aMills
36.10Davis Ross4:51.79a SRScotts Valley
37.10Nick Hollister4:52.25aSt Ignatius
38.10Siddhartha Krishnan4:52.62aEvergreen Valley
39.9Craig Yeomans4:52.83aSan Lorenzo Valley
40.10Kevin Clark4:53.84aSan Lorenzo Valley
41.9Nicholas Medearis4:54.85aCrystal Springs Upla...
42.10Yaseen Shokry4:54.90aAbraham Lincoln
43.10Daniel Griffin4:55.47aSt Francis (Mountain...
44.10Timothy Arredondo4:55.52aWillow Glen
45.9Samuel Leather4:55.90aArchbishop Mitty
46.10Mohammed Salim4:56.94aAbraham Lincoln
47.10Booker Martin4:57.23aLos Altos
48.10Nathan Bernardo4:57.48aJames Lick
49.10Binyam Beyene4:58.86aAbraham Lincoln
50.10Chris Rue5:00.95aLeigh
51.9Mustafa Abdalla5:06.11aWillow Glen
52.10Nizar Sweileh5:06.74aSt Ignatius
53.9Ricardo Miranda5:12.14aArchbishop Riordan
54.9Ethan Plaxton5:16.88aLos Gatos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Pina9:15.55aAbraham Lincoln
2.11Justin Robison9:22.29aLynbrook
3.12Edgar Bonilla9:22.61a PRKing City
4.10Roman Munoz9:23.09a PRKing City
5.11Alexander Olivero9:24.09a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
6.12Nick Heath9:24.38a PRScotts Valley
7.12Ben Haderle9:31.27a SRLos Gatos
8.11Nolan Dozier9:31.66aAnn Sobrato
9.12Hassen Hassen9:31.99a PRWillow Glen
10.12Jose Gonzales9:32.61a PRSeaside
11.12Miles Meijer9:33.01aBellarmine Prep
12.12Michael Bereket9:34.32aCarlmont
13.12Tucker Meijer9:36.17a PRBellarmine Prep
14.11Ricardo Lizardi9:36.41a PRKing City
15.11Alexander Ward9:36.49a PRSt Francis (Mountain...
16.11Elijah Changco9:42.81aSan Benito (Hollister)
17.11Matthew Herrera9:45.19aJunipero Serra
18.12Alex Sasser9:50.03aBellarmine Prep
19.12Anwar Alghaithy9:50.97aWestmoor
20.12Revanth Nagurla9:55.85aLynbrook
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Alex Scales9:43.46aBellarmine Prep
2.10Eric Coyle9:46.70aArchbishop Mitty
3.9Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau9:46.74aBellarmine Prep
4.9Robert Miranda9:46.82a SRMenlo
5.9Zach Walker9:48.78aWillow Glen
6.10Jonas Enders9:49.16a SRHenry M. Gunn
7.10Naveen Pai9:50.00aPalo Alto
8.10Julian Adam9:58.96a SRWestmont
9.10Daniel Rubino10:00.22a PRProspect
10.9Kevin Chacko10:01.75a SRLynbrook
11.10Joseph Deck10:06.62aBellarmine Prep
12.9Shyam Kumar10:15.75aSt Francis (Mountain...
13.10Adam Mansell10:25.59aJunipero Serra
14.10Angel Akawi10:26.36aEvergreen Valley
15.10Nedu Ndili10:26.41aValley Christian-SJ
16.10Timothy Arredondo10:29.36aWillow Glen
17.9Naren Karur10:30.48a SRSt Francis (Mountain...
18.10Ian Cranfield10:30.50aArchbishop Riordan
19.10Taisei Nishiki10:32.18aLos Gatos
20.10Pranav Balgi10:32.58a SRFremont
21.10Ara Archbold10:40.10aJunipero Serra
22.10Justin Baraona10:59.57aValley Christian-SJ
 

65m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Isaac Regalado9.43a PR (1.6)San Benito (Hollister)
2.10DeAngelo McKenzie9.53a PR (1.6)Mt Pleasant
3.9Andrew Shao9.68a PR (1.6)Lynbrook
4.10Jack Allara9.72a (1.6)Junipero Serra
5.10Blake Rose9.85a (1.6)Archbishop Mitty
6.10Charlie Quinn9.88a (.4)Junipero Serra
7.10Tal Williford9.92a PR (.4)Aptos
8.10Jing Jing Huntley10.02a PR (1.1)Abraham Lincoln
9.10Kosuke Kurita10.09a (1.1)Lynbrook
10.9Edward Choi10.21a (1.1)Lynbrook
10.10Quinn Lydon10.21a (1.1)San Lorenzo Valley
12.10Rex Tomimbang10.28a (.4)Alisal
13.10Joseph Jay Montesclaros10.32a (.4)Alisal
14.10Eric Wang10.33a (1.1)Saratoga
15.9Reece Stratford10.34a (1.6)Scotts Valley
15.10Lee Staufenbiel10.34a (.4)Los Altos
17.10Brandon Rodriguez10.35a PR (1.1)San Benito (Hollister)
18.10Anthony Alessandria10.46a (1.6)St Ignatius
19.10Kai Jarmon10.56a (1.1)Los Altos
20.10Daniel Roman10.58a PR (1.1)Mt Pleasant
21.9Jomar Mendoza10.79a (.4)Milpitas
22.10Jonathan Sum10.81a (.4)Valley Christian-SJ
23.10James Fulton10.84a (.4)Los Gatos
24.10Andrew Cueto11.89a (1.6)Milpitas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Yeager14.67a (2.2)Los Altos
2.12Tony Moller14.95a (2.2)Los Gatos
3.11Armon Plummer15.40a (2.2)Junipero Serra
4.11Darius Carbin15.47a (2.2)Mt Pleasant
5.11Johnny Marquez15.48a (2.2)Mt Pleasant
6.12Blake Lewis15.52a (2.2)Leigh
7.11Sam Schubert15.59a (2.2)San Lorenzo Valley
8.12Michael Chen15.80a (.5)Milpitas
9.11Devin Crummie15.84a (.5)Milpitas
10.12Will Boyd16.00a (.5)Mt Pleasant
11.12Matthew Hendrickson16.15a (.5)Archbishop Mitty
12.11Pauldin Bebla16.45a (.5)Bellarmine Prep
13.11Kevin Arevalo16.52a (.5)Aragon
14.11Leighton James16.93a (.5)Santa Teresa
15.11Andrew Cenidoza19.17a (2.2)Mt Pleasant
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Moller39.30aLos Gatos
2.12Michael Chen39.61aMilpitas
3.12Paul Koenig40.35aSeaside
4.12Blake Lewis40.37a SRLeigh
5.10Isaki Wada-Law40.62aLos Gatos
6.11Armon Plummer40.80aJunipero Serra
7.12Blajon Lux41.63aAdrian Wilcox
8.11Alejandro Martinez41.74a SRSanta Clara
9.12Fred Dilly41.93aBurlingame
10.12Gregorio Corona42.06aAlisal
11.11Alex Kassem42.16aAdrian Wilcox
12.11Johnny Marquez42.53a PRMt Pleasant
13.12Darren Nguyen42.57aPioneer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Isaac Regalado41.29a PRSan Benito (Hollister)
2.9Andrew Shao41.77a SRLynbrook
3.10James Fulton43.44aLos Gatos
4.10Joseph Jay Montesclaros43.58a SRAlisal
5.10Charlie Quinn43.87a PRJunipero Serra
6.9Jomar Mendoza43.91a SRMilpitas
7.10Andrew Minker44.04a PRBellarmine Prep
8.10Mathew Weeks44.41a SRValley Christian-SJ
9.10Brandon Rodriguez44.52a SRSan Benito (Hollister)
10.10Eric Wang44.75aSaratoga
11.10Lee Staufenbiel44.85aLos Altos
12.10Rex Tomimbang44.89a SRAlisal
13.10Kosuke Kurita45.01aLynbrook
14.9Richard Yu45.25a SRHenry M. Gunn
15.9Stephen Lamb45.29a SRMilpitas
16.10Matthew Kujawa45.45a PRSt Francis (Mountain...
17.10Bryan Le46.05aEvergreen Valley
18.10Quinn Lydon46.15aSan Lorenzo Valley
19.10Henry Fortenbaugh46.32aMenlo
20.10Daniel Roman46.90a PRMt Pleasant
21.10Kai Jarmon47.97aLos Altos
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.69aBellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team 43.03aPalma
3.-Relay Team 43.44aSt Ignatius
4.-Relay Team 43.46aMilpitas
5.-Relay Team 43.61aMountain View
6.-Relay Team 43.63aPalo Alto
7.-Relay Team 43.75aArchbishop Riordan
8.-Relay Team 44.17aAragon
9.-Relay Team 44.29aSan Benito (Hollister)
10.-Relay Team 44.42aSanta Teresa
11.-Relay Team 44.59aWestmont
11.-Relay Team 44.59aEvergreen Valley
13.-Relay Team 44.82aThe King’s Academy
14.-Relay Team 44.90aScotts Valley
15.-Relay Team 45.05aMills
16.-Relay Team 45.38aAdrian Wilcox
17.-Relay Team 45.44aAbraham Lincoln
18.-Relay Team 46.44aSan Lorenzo Valley
19.-Relay Team 47.89aArchbishop Mitty
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.09aBellarmine Prep
2.-Tre'Sean Bishop
Brandon Bains
Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
44.21aSt Francis (Mountain...
3.-Relay Team 45.00aJunipero Serra
4.-Relay Team 45.04aMt Pleasant
5.-Relay Team 45.77aLos Altos
6.-Relay Team 45.93aArchbishop Mitty
7.-Relay Team 46.13aWillow Glen
8.-Relay Team 46.17aLos Gatos
9.-Relay Team 46.30aArchbishop Riordan
10.-Relay Team 46.64aValley Christian-SJ
11.-Relay Team 46.71aSt Francis Central C...
12.-Relay Team 46.79aAlisal
13.-Relay Team 47.03aPalo Alto
14.-Relay Team 47.08aSanta Cruz
14.-Relay Team 47.08aSilver Creek
16.-Relay Team 47.09aWatsonville
17.-Relay Team 47.60aFremont
18.-Relay Team 48.04aSanta Teresa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.53aBellarmine Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:24.31aJunipero Serra
3.-Relay Team 3:27.41aLos Gatos
4.-Kevin Fizer
Cole Cassidy
Dhruv Kumar
Samir Arora
3:28.03aSt Francis (Mountain...
5.-Relay Team 3:32.70aMenlo-Atherton
6.-Relay Team 3:32.89aWestmont
7.-Relay Team 3:33.10aAdrian Wilcox
8.-Relay Team 3:34.05aThe King’s Academy
9.-Relay Team 3:34.13aLynbrook
10.-Relay Team 3:34.95aBurlingame
11.-Relay Team 3:35.38aLos Altos
12.-Relay Team 3:35.59aAlisal
13.-Relay Team 3:35.64aMountain View
14.-Relay Team 3:36.86aAbraham Lincoln
15.-Relay Team 3:37.08aArchbishop Mitty
16.-Relay Team 3:37.18aAragon
17.-Relay Team 3:38.42aAndrew Hill
18.-Relay Team 3:38.93aMills
19.-David Colman
Rory Buckman
Shoma Kato
Arian Mozayeni
3:40.10aLeland
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.17aLos Altos
2.-Relay Team 3:36.83aBellarmine Prep
3.-Jordan Bains
Darrien Elzie
Tre'Sean Bishop
Brandon Bains
3:37.02aSt Francis (Mountain...
4.-Relay Team 3:37.10aArchbishop Mitty
5.-Relay Team 3:37.61aJunipero Serra
6.-Relay Team 3:37.90aAlisal
7.-Relay Team 3:37.91aLeigh
8.-Relay Team 3:40.60aLynbrook
9.-Relay Team 3:40.66aSan Lorenzo Valley
10.-Relay Team 3:44.34aPalo Alto
11.-Relay Team 3:44.74aValley Christian-SJ
12.-Relay Team 3:44.76aSan Benito (Hollister)
13.-Relay Team 3:45.56aCrystal Springs Upla...
14.-Relay Team 3:45.60aMills
15.-Relay Team 3:45.99aProspect
16.-Relay Team 3:47.03aLos Gatos
17.-Relay Team 3:48.71aMenlo-Atherton
18.-Relay Team 3:49.82aSanta Teresa
19.-Relay Team 3:51.16aHenry M. Gunn
20.-Relay Team 3:53.47aEvergreen Valley
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andy Maltz49-08.00Henry M. Gunn
2.10Brandon To49'06.00 PRLynbrook
2.10Kevin Ray49-01.50Archbishop Mitty
4.10Eric Niland48-09.00Junipero Serra
5.10Tonga Keti48-03.75Los Altos
6.9Calvin Kung47-11.50 PRLynbrook
7.10Fabian Hunkin47-01.75North Salinas
8.10Joe Lofton46-00.75 PRSt Ignatius
9.10Peter Ciari45-00.50Bellarmine Prep
10.9Sione Langi44-09.75 SRMills
11.9Elias Uai44-02.50Mills
12.10Jordan Davis43-07.25 PRSanta Teresa
13.10Saumane Stanley42-05.00Mills
14.10Juan Rivas40-10.50 SRMt Pleasant
15.9Nathaniel Alverado40-08.50Prospect
16.10Zach Draxton40-07.50Leigh
17.10Colby Noble40-07.25San Benito (Hollister)
18.10Isileli Mapa40-06.25Mills
19.10Marco Romagna40-04.25Westmont
20.10Nic Bowes39-05.50Bellarmine Prep
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshil Godsil53-02.50Bellarmine Prep
2.12Adan Pena51-05.00Archbishop Riordan
3.11Tanner Zuleeg49-07.50Saratoga
4.12Raymond Ellis49-03.25Branham
5.12Ramon Guzman46-01.75Abraham Lincoln
6.11Ngahe Mapa45-00.50Mills
7.12Frederick Li44-11.25 PRHenry M. Gunn
8.12Daniel Rangel44-02.00Watsonville
9.12Tommy Farley44-01.50Henry M. Gunn
10.12William Kaufusi42-10.25Willow Glen
11.10Mario Giusto42-09.00Archbishop Riordan
12.11Bryce Rodgers42-01.25Menlo-Atherton
13.12Stefan Seul40-06.50Junipero Serra
14.11Saul Scher39-06.50Fremont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshil Godsil183-01.00Bellarmine Prep
2.11Jake Kenney164-11.00Adrian Wilcox
3.12Adan Pena157-11.00 PRArchbishop Riordan
4.11Steven McEnroe149-02.00King City
5.12Raymond Ellis141-05.50Branham
6.12Stefan Seul138-08.50Junipero Serra
7.12Keven Kwok137-01.00 PRMills
8.12Willie Teo-Clifton135-07.00 PRCarlmont
9.11Cullen Williams133-10.50 SRLeigh
10.11Bryce Rodgers130-03.00Menlo-Atherton
11.12Jose Martinez128-03.00 PRArchbishop Mitty
12.12Tommy Farley124-07.00Henry M. Gunn
13.11Ngahe Mapa124-06.00Mills
14.12Tony Moller117-07.00Los Gatos
11Adrian Gallindo000.00Aptos
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ethan Rasmussen135-01.50Aptos
2.9Sione Langi133-03.50Mills
3.10Terrance Matthews-Murphy130-01.00 SRMenlo-Atherton
4.10Joe Lofton128-05.50St Ignatius
5.10Tristan Bush124-05.00Saratoga
6.10Tarab Ansari122-08.50Lynbrook
7.10Derek Mark120-00.50Los Altos
8.10Ryan Beglitsoff117-10.50 SRMills
9.10Saumane Stanley113-02.00Mills
10.10Colby Noble111-11.00San Benito (Hollister)
11.10Isileli Mapa109-06.50 SRMills
12.10Tonga Keti108-07.00Los Altos
13.10Kevin Ray108-00.50Archbishop Mitty
14.9Elias Uai107-00.50Mills
15.10Fabian Hunkin106-00.00North Salinas
16.10Eric Niland105-07.50Junipero Serra
17.10Juan Rivas105-01.50 SRMt Pleasant
18.10Alfred Cenidoza103-08.50Mt Pleasant
19.10Cedric Coxum103-06.00Mt Pleasant
20.10Marco Romagna103-05.00Westmont
21.10Brandon Dick102-01.50Pioneer
22.10Josaiah Tafilele099-09.00Junipero Serra
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darius Carbin06-06.00Mt Pleasant
2.11Darius Thomas06-04.00St Francis (Mountain...
3.12Tim Van Horn06-02.00Gilroy
4.12Brian Yeager06-02.00Los Altos
5.12Jonah Underwood06-00.00Willow Glen
6.12Michael Togliatti06-00.00Live Oak
7.10GerMiah Rogers05-10.00Branham
8.11Todd Obilor05-10.00Bellarmine Prep
9.12Preston Campi05-10.00St Francis (Mountain...
10.12Gabriel Mariano05-10.00Silver Creek
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich06-00.00Henry M. Gunn
2.10Derek Creelman05-10.00San Lorenzo Valley
2.9David Ambriz05-10.00St Francis Central C...
4.10Enzo Sison05-10.00Bellarmine Prep
5.10Jing Jing Huntley05-10.00Abraham Lincoln
6.10Benjamin Lewis05-08.00Los Gatos
7.9Arnau Torras05-06.00Los Gatos
7.9Reece Stratford05-06.00Scotts Valley
9.10Jacob Taylor05-06.00Archbishop Riordan
10.9Max Molchanov05-06.00Los Altos
11.10Tommy Boguess05-04.00Henry M. Gunn
12.10Will Altinger05-04.00Los Altos
13.9Jeremy Yee05-04.00Mills
14.10Carl Agers05-04.00Leland
15.9Conrad Carrigan05-02.00Archbishop Riordan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Lind15-00.00Bellarmine Prep
2.12Zachary Nichols15-00.00Branham
3.11Matt Hunt14-06.00St Francis (Mountain...
4.11Justin Navarro14-00.00Mt Pleasant
5.12Jonathan Borst13-06.00Archbishop Mitty
6.12Norman Napolitano13-00.00North Salinas
6.12Max Schrock13-00.00Carmel
6.11Talon Galvez-Bennett13-00.00Junipero Serra
9.12Ahron Ulleseit13-00.00Los Gatos
10.12Matthew Reikowski12-06.00San Benito (Hollister)
11.12Mitchell Gehlbach12-06.00Santa Clara
11.11Mike Escobar12-06.00Burlingame
13.12Mharc Severino12-00.00Westmoor
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Thomas Johnstone12-03.00Los Gatos
2.10Enzo Sison12-03.00 SRBellarmine Prep
3.10Tal Williford11-03.00Aptos
4.10Brandon Rodriguez11-03.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
5.10Jimmy Escobar11-03.00Burlingame
6.10Jon Gospodnetich10-09.00Aptos
7.10Mathieu Seguin10-09.00Branham
8.10Nick Zabit10-09.00St Ignatius
9.10Isaiah Guerra10-09.00North Salinas
10.10Asante Day10-03.00St Francis (Mountain...
11.10Marc Lopez09-09.00San Benito (Hollister)
12.9Lars Atkinson09-09.00 SRLos Gatos
13.9Elian Diaz09-09.00 SRSan Benito (Hollister)
14.9Dylan Sabalvaro09-03.00St Ignatius
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darius Carbin21-11.75 SR (.9)Mt Pleasant
2.12Charles Macauley21-05.25 (.5)Westmont
3.11Johnny Marquez21-03.50 SR (3.8)Mt Pleasant
4.11Eli Givens21-02.25 (1.0)Palo Alto
5.11Isaac McCrimon20-10.75 (1.5)Christopher
6.12Michael O'Brien20-09.50 (.6)Archbishop Mitty
6.11Jason Smith20-09.50 (.8)Archbishop Riordan
8.12Tyee Stokman20-08.50 (.5)Aragon
9.12Kasey Cory20-07.00 (.6)Palma
10.12justin Nobida-Lagrimas20-05.50 (2.1)Palma
11.11Jordan Kenison20-00.50 (.6)Junipero Serra
12.12Connor Laughlin19-10.50 (1.9)Archbishop Riordan
13.11Boaz Chum19-03.00 (1.2)The King’s Academy
14.12Sean Quesada19-02.50 (.9)St Ignatius
15.11Kyle Rhinehart19-00.50 (.5)Santa Teresa
16.11Dejaun Crummie18-07.00 (1.8)Milpitas
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Brendon Carbullido20-04.25 SR (.8)Junipero Serra
2.10Kevin Huang19-07.75 (.3)Lynbrook
3.10Isaiah Guerra19-01.50 (.3)North Salinas
4.10Jing Jing Huntley19-00.75 (.6)Abraham Lincoln
5.10John Angeles18-08.50 (.1)Fremont
6.10Jon Gospodnetich18-08.25 (.4)Aptos
7.10Tommy Andrews18-08.00 (.6)Los Altos
7.10Richard Sung18-08.00 (1.8)Milpitas
9.9Oliver Qin18-05.75 (.8)Henry M. Gunn
10.9Vince Borgese18-05.25 (1.0)Los Gatos
10.9Carson Cuzick18-05.25 (.5)St Francis Central C...
12.10Obinna Obodozie18-05.00 (1.7)Junipero Serra
13.9David Ambriz18-04.00 (.2)St Francis Central C...
14.10Brook Surafel18-02.75 (.0)Bellarmine Prep
15.10Mathew Weeks17-11.00 (1.9)Valley Christian-SJ
16.10Marquise Reid17-10.25 (.4)Menlo-Atherton
17.9Max Molchanov17-09.00 (.9)Los Altos
18.10Gen Maeshiro17-07.00 (1.9)Leigh
19.9Matthew Malvini17-02.75 SR (.5)Leigh
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darius Carbin46-02.00 (.5)Mt Pleasant
2.12Brian Yeager45-01.00 (.4)Los Altos
3.11Jordan Kenison44-09.00 (.0)Junipero Serra
4.12Jonah Underwood44-00.50 PR (.1)Willow Glen
5.12Derrick Johnson41-08.00 (.0)Evergreen Valley
6.12Tyee Stokman41-03.00 (.0)Aragon
7.12Marquis Adkins40-08.50 (.0)Mills
8.12Griffin Kraemer40-05.50 (.0)Sacred Heart Prep
9.11Alejandro Martinez39-08.00 (.6)Santa Clara
10.11Michael Castada39-01.50 (.8)Silver Creek
11.12Mike Hipol38-04.50 (.6)Mt Pleasant
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Mathew Weeks42-00.50 SR (.8)Valley Christian-SJ
2.10Isaiah Guerra41-07.50 SR (1.2)North Salinas
3.10Brook Surafel41-04.00 SR (1.3)Bellarmine Prep
4.10Jeffrey Lee-Heidenreich41-00.00 (.0)Henry M. Gunn
5.10Dean Farakesh40-09.00 (.6)Pioneer
6.10Michel-Ange Siaba40-08.00 SR (1.3)Palo Alto
6.9Vince Borgese40-08.00 PR (-1.5)Los Gatos
8.10Tommy Andrews40-06.00 (1.5)Los Altos
9.10Isaac Regalado40-01.50 SR (.3)San Benito (Hollister)
10.10Ben Ma39-11.00 (2.0)Bellarmine Prep
10.9Zachary Peterson39-11.00 SR (.2)Santa Teresa
10.10Javion Macias39-11.00 (1.3)Alisal
13.9Max Molchanov39-10.50 SR (.2)Los Altos
14.10Jonathan Liang39-06.50 (1.5)Lynbrook
15.10Jing Jing Huntley38-08.50 (.0)Abraham Lincoln
16.9Matthew Malvini38-07.00 (2.2)Leigh
17.10Gen Maeshiro38-02.00 (.8)Leigh
18.10Nathan Bernardo38-01.00 SR (1.4)James Lick
19.10John Angeles37-10.50 (3.0)Fremont
20.10Ido Enav Zagha37-00.00 (1.1)Henry M. Gunn
 

Teams