Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyler Ooley10.82a PRRogers (Puyallup)
2.12Ethan Gardner10.86a PRWalla Walla
3.12Christian Young10.99aPasco
4.12Tanner Pope11.14a SRSouthridge
5.11Nathan Fitzpatrick11.22aEllensburg
6.12Conner Grigg11.34a PRSouthridge
7.12Loyd Burleson III11.35a PREphrata
7.10Mason Sali-orvald11.35a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Eric Orange11.39a PRPasco
10.10Darreon Moore11.40a SRKamiakin
11.12Derian Handfield11.41aEisenhower
12.12Evereth Fernandez11.43a PRManson
13.11Andrew Denhard11.50aIngraham
14.12James Cinnamon11.52a PRWalla Walla
15.12Kellen Garoutte11.65a PREllensburg
16.11Kevon Skinner11.76aHanford
17.9Nathon Maltos11.78a SRSunnyside
18.11Alwin Sacro11.81aRogers (Puyallup)
19.9Justin Reyes11.83a PRProsser
20.11Noor Abdikadir11.90aIngraham
21.12Michael Delossantos11.97a PROthello
22.11Colton Forman11.99aKittitas
23.12Chris Hernandez12.00a SROthello
23.12Adrian Vela12.00a PREphrata
25.11Isaiah Walter12.01aA.C. Davis
26.9Isaac Ruiz12.02a PRKennewick
27.10Andrew Lamb12.03aKittitas
28.11Josh Raphael12.05aKennewick
29.10Mark Mortensen12.06aSunnyside
30.11Josh Pollard12.13aHanford
31.9Freddy Ocampo12.37aWhite Swan
32.11Mason Barduhn12.41a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
33.11Jose Negrete12.51aA.C. Davis
34.12Gabe Huereca12.99a PRWhite Swan
35.12Joseph Toolson13.55a SRManson
36.9Josiah Willis14.46a PRRiverside Christian
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joseph Gauthier11.04aHanford
2.10Mateo Valadez11.61aHanford
3.10Cody Allen11.71a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
4.10Charles Jensen11.83a PRWalla Walla
5.10Samuel Hoe11.84aWalla Walla
6.10Logan Hamlin11.94aProsser
6.10Taylor Baleme11.94a PRRogers (Puyallup)
8.9Anthony Evans12.01aEphrata
9.9Benson Smith12.03aKamiakin
10.10Salvador Gonzalez12.04aKamiakin
10.9Eric Stayrook12.04aSouthridge
12.10Quincy Backes12.05aEisenhower
13.10Keyshawn Owens12.07aKennewick
14.9Devin Powers12.15aKittitas
15.9Myles Alvarez12.25aSunnyside
16.9Vict Nguyen12.26a SRLynnwood
17.9Jesus Alvarez12.27aA.C. Davis
18.9Logan Grigg12.28aSouthridge
19.10Jason Lee12.30a SREllensburg
20.10Spencer Ward12.35a SRManson
20.9Talmage Jacobson12.35aKamiakin
20.10Garrett Cheney12.35aEllensburg
23.9Brayan Garza12.40aOthello
23.9Landon Heether12.40aWest Valley (Yakima)
25.10Jesus Gonzalez12.41a SROthello
26.10Chandler Sabin12.51aKittitas
27.10James Bambock12.52aKennewick
28.9Jerry Pham12.59a PRLynnwood
29.9Michael Ulrich12.70aIngraham
30.9Joey Robertson12.74aMoses Lake
31.9Devon Johnson12.75aRogers (Puyallup)
32.9Paul Jackson Perrault12.79aEisenhower
33.10Malachi Christopherson12.90aEphrata
34.9Jeyson Chavez12.97aA.C. Davis
35.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco12.98aWhite Swan
36.9Jon Ochoa13.07aMoses Lake
37.9Alexis Galvan13.33aWhite Swan
38.9Joe Strecker14.33aManson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Gardner22.06a PRWalla Walla
2.12Christian Young22.30aPasco
3.12Kyler Ooley22.40a SRRogers (Puyallup)
4.12Tanner Pope22.87a SRSouthridge
5.12Brandon Zane22.88a SRSouthridge
6.12Loyd Burleson III23.02aEphrata
7.10Darreon Moore23.04aKamiakin
8.12Eric Orange23.05aPasco
9.12Luis Leon23.43aEisenhower
10.12Evereth Fernandez23.46a PRManson
11.11Nathan Fitzpatrick23.48aEllensburg
12.11Justin Evans23.75a SRWalla Walla
13.9Nathon Maltos23.90a SRSunnyside
14.10Cody Allen24.06a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
15.12Kellen Garoutte24.39aEllensburg
16.11Josh Robbins24.44aRogers (Puyallup)
17.10Logan Hamlin24.61aProsser
18.10Austin Albertin24.64a SRKennewick
19.12Pari Gabriel24.84a PRProsser
20.12Chris Hernandez24.85aOthello
21.12Joel Kanu24.95aA.C. Davis
22.12Adrian Vela25.09aEphrata
23.11Jose Negrete25.16aA.C. Davis
24.10Mark Mortensen25.30aSunnyside
25.11Josh Pollard25.36aHanford
26.11Garrett Wells25.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
27.9Freddy Ocampo25.68aWhite Swan
28.10Jesus Gonzalez25.78aOthello
29.11Tucker Anderson25.84aHanford
30.12Paco Marin26.36a SRKittitas
31.12Gabe Huereca27.38a PRWhite Swan
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Joseph Gauthier22.69aHanford
2.10Mateo Valadez23.72aHanford
3.9Moise Cook23.84a SREisenhower
4.10Charles Jensen24.13aWalla Walla
5.10Taylor Baleme24.43a PRRogers (Puyallup)
6.10Keyshawn Owens24.49aKennewick
7.9Quintyn Steele24.81aSouthridge
8.9Talmage Jacobson25.02aKamiakin
9.10Ryan Calveard25.03a SRPasco
10.9Gabriel Miles25.08aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Eric Stayrook25.24aSouthridge
12.9Myles Alvarez25.45aSunnyside
12.10Isaiah Moss25.45aWalla Walla
14.10Carlos Gonzalez Tapia25.47a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.10Cristian Urbina25.47a SREphrata
16.10Jason Lee25.70a PREllensburg
17.9Matthew Hudak25.84a PRProsser
17.10Brayden Vickerman25.84aKamiakin
19.9Brayan Garza25.91aOthello
20.10James Bambock26.09aKennewick
21.9Vict Nguyen26.56aLynnwood
22.10Matt Gibbons26.70aProsser
23.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco27.13aWhite Swan
24.9Jake Stewart27.17aGranger
25.10Sullivan Piel27.55a PRWhite Swan
26.11Raven Bolen29.24aA.C. Davis
27.9Joe Strecker29.57aManson
28.9Jose JJ Garcia30.24aGranger
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Young50.97aPasco
2.9Nathon Maltos53.14aSunnyside
3.12Dante Duvall54.05aEllensburg
4.11Nicolas Fraga54.30aHanford
5.10Wesley Gibb54.85aKittitas
6.10Austin Albertin55.22aKennewick
7.12Payton Garza55.33aSouthridge
8.12James Cinnamon56.50a PRWalla Walla
9.12Eric Orange56.67aPasco
10.12Cody Alvarez56.93aOthello
11.11Tye Sweet56.95aKamiakin
12.11Isaiah Walter57.02aA.C. Davis
13.11Luis Garcia57.04aGranger
14.11Nathaniel Prieto57.43aSunnyside
15.10Logan Hamlin57.68aProsser
16.12Alex Lybbert57.95aWalla Walla
17.10Brycen Kelly57.99aSouthridge
18.11Luis Fernandez58.68aProsser
19.11Mason Barduhn58.80aWest Valley (Yakima)
20.11Joel Macias59.40aA.C. Davis
21.11Tait Stevenson59.42aEllensburg
22.10Steven Pryor1:00.18aWest Valley (Yakima)
23.9Damian Torres1:00.93aWhite Swan
24.11Jesus Grajales1:02.43a PRWhite Swan
25.12Zak Wahlstrom1:07.21a PRHanford
26.9Cade Stewart1:09.50aGranger
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Moise Cook54.73aEisenhower
2.9Anthony Evans54.77aEphrata
3.10Blake Rosier56.98aRogers (Puyallup)
4.10Ryan Calveard57.71aPasco
5.9Thomas Kitchens58.52aHanford
6.10Jesus Gonzalez58.97aOthello
7.10Brady Myers59.22aHanford
8.9Kevin Waltman59.73aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.10Matt Gibbons1:00.37aProsser
10.9Darin Ongers1:00.44aWalla Walla
11.10Austin Kile1:00.61aRogers (Puyallup)
11.10Ruben Vargas1:00.61aKamiakin
13.10James Bambock1:01.62aKennewick
13.9Asai Villareal1:01.62aOthello
15.9Landon Heether1:02.50a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
16.9Joey Robertson1:02.74aMoses Lake
17.9Sheldon George1:02.98a PRWhite Swan
18.9Jonathan Valenzuela1:03.38aEisenhower
19.9Alexis Galvan1:04.40aWhite Swan
20.9Jake Stewart1:05.10aGranger
21.9Jose JJ Garcia1:05.47aGranger
22.9Cody Amsden1:06.50aManson
23.9Cade Walker1:07.50aKittitas
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Braxton Gutierrez52.02hKamiakin
10Darreon Moore53.79hKamiakin
9Benson Smith57.08hKamiakin
11Tye Sweet59.90hKamiakin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick McDermott2:00.45aIngraham
2.12Ben Crowell2:04.41aRogers (Puyallup)
3.12Ben Mahony2:05.11aEisenhower
4.11Porter McMichael2:06.39aHanford
5.11Cameron Johnston2:09.31aSouthridge
6.10Grayson Gillin2:10.24aWalla Walla
7.11Miguel Vargas2:10.48aEisenhower
8.11Travis Gylling2:11.07aEllensburg
9.12Levi Davies2:11.84aKamiakin
10.9Skylar Gray2:11.97aProsser
11.12Setty Pryor2:13.10aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.11Daniel Espinoza2:14.62aKittitas
13.12Adam Soelberg2:15.36a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.11Andrew Feistner2:16.40a SRWalla Walla
15.10Robert McLeod2:16.46aSouthridge
16.12Jaron Hagen2:18.74aEllensburg
17.11Tarell Manjarrez2:19.16aWhite Swan
18.11Luis Garcia2:21.49aGranger
19.12Sam Thomas2:23.78aManson
20.10Alex Graham2:24.80aProsser
21.11Arturo Aranzazu2:27.12a SROthello
22.11Jesus Grajales2:29.36aWhite Swan
23.9Gilberto Bustamante2:29.67aKennewick
24.12Adrian Montenegro2:29.84a PRIngraham
25.10Josue Martinez-Vences2:30.88aA.C. Davis
26.11Ryan Gonzalez2:33.09aOthello
27.9Alfonso Price2:36.91aGranger
28.12Drew Gallardo2:38.67aSunnyside
29.12Zak Wahlstrom2:47.62aHanford
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ulyses Ayala2:11.70aEisenhower
2.9Angel Cuevas2:14.19aEisenhower
3.9Jonah Franco2:14.85aKamiakin
4.9Jason Libenow2:16.15aEllensburg
5.10Leul Wolde2:16.42aLynnwood
6.10Tyler Ward2:16.68aRogers (Puyallup)
7.9Ethan Hume2:17.24aIngraham
8.10Conor Montgomery2:21.30aEllensburg
9.10Antonio Garcilazo2:22.13aSouthridge
10.9Damian Torres2:22.30aWhite Swan
11.10Delton Meyer2:22.39aHanford
12.10Austin Wagner2:24.42aProsser
13.10Cristian Saenz2:25.47aPasco
14.9Halston Blankenship2:26.56aHanford
15.10Nik Wilson2:28.29aSouthridge
16.9David Savenkov2:31.56aLynnwood
17.9Sawyer Moon2:33.59aKamiakin
18.9Joel Torres2:35.79aGranger
19.9Asai Villareal2:35.94a PROthello
20.9Sheldon George2:38.11a PRWhite Swan
21.9Donny Vanderholm2:39.17aManson
22.11Gauge Frank2:40.29a PRProsser
23.10Alberto Sanchez2:43.87aSunnyside
24.11Matthew Cumpston3:22.24a SRGranger
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Mahony4:34.24aEisenhower
2.11Phillip Fishburn4:39.06aKamiakin
3.9Jonah Franco4:39.11aKamiakin
4.12Simon Verduzco4:39.19aEisenhower
5.12Ben Brooks4:39.63aKamiakin
6.9Skylar Gray4:43.87aProsser
7.11Miguel Vargas4:46.32aEisenhower
8.12Rudy Sanchez4:51.05aA.C. Davis
9.12Jonathan Lafferty4:51.76aKamiakin
10.11Travis Crumpler4:52.15aKamiakin
11.11Colton Hoggarth4:53.25aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10John Peters4:55.84aWalla Walla
13.9Aidan Smith4:55.93aRogers (Puyallup)
14.12Roberto Arteaga4:56.82aA.C. Davis
15.11Ricardo Saenz4:57.98aPasco
16.11Tarell Manjarrez5:00.19aWhite Swan
17.11Jonathan Cordova5:00.66aWest Valley (Yakima)
18.11Trevor Jones5:01.01aSouthridge
19.11Sam Brosseau5:02.68aIngraham
20.12Sasha Sumner5:09.68aEllensburg
21.12Mahad Hufane5:14.38aLynnwood
22.11Ryan Gonzalez5:14.97aOthello
23.12Sam Thomas5:16.26aManson
24.11Brendan Mitchell5:16.98aHanford
25.11Adolfo Garcia5:17.53aWalla Walla
26.11Ivan Rojas5:18.97aOthello
27.12Sean McGrath5:19.24aSouthridge
28.11Nathan Christensen5:21.13aProsser
29.11Ethan Besherse5:22.97aOthello
30.10Aaron Cardoza5:24.80aGranger
31.11Anthony Castilleja5:30.76aSunnyside
32.12Matthew Dray5:45.88aWest Valley (Yakima)
33.11Jackson Sanders5:55.83aKennewick
34.11Allen Moyer6:03.04aSunnyside
35.9Cole Dittentholer6:12.31aWhite Swan
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nate Jensvold4:46.74aEllensburg
2.10Traven Bills4:52.29aKamiakin
3.10Braxton Gutierrez4:54.97aKamiakin
4.10Jesse Brinson-Wagner5:01.09aSouthridge
5.9James Chan5:01.79aSouthridge
6.9Rogelio Mares5:03.55aEisenhower
7.10Jared Wright5:06.33aHanford
8.9Preston Glade5:10.07aKamiakin
9.9Alejandro Torres5:11.17aEisenhower
10.9Wade Yocom5:12.07aSouthridge
11.10Conor Montgomery5:13.09aEllensburg
12.9Antonio Heredia5:15.24aEisenhower
13.9Nathanael Atkins5:17.06aRogers (Puyallup)
14.10Cayden Treadway5:19.63aKamiakin
15.9Cristyan Zepeda5:21.60aProsser
16.9Coleman Herndon5:23.00aIngraham
17.10Cristian Saenz5:23.22aPasco
18.10Henry Eaton5:24.05aWest Valley (Yakima)
19.10Ryan Creech5:25.25a PREllensburg
20.9Colten Ellson5:28.19aRogers (Puyallup)
21.10Harrison Moore5:35.00aProsser
22.9Cameron Evans5:35.93aLynnwood
23.9Donny Vanderholm5:40.34aManson
24.9Daniel Islas5:41.92aA.C. Davis
25.9Cade Walker5:43.71aKittitas
26.9Kase Humbert5:44.01aWalla Walla
27.10Nate Dixon5:53.88aProsser
28.10Chazz Folsom6:04.80aA.C. Davis
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Phillip Fishburn10:01.49aKamiakin
2.12Ben Brooks10:01.83aKamiakin
3.12Zach Justo10:02.88aEisenhower
4.10Ethan Green10:12.50aEphrata
5.12Jonathan Lafferty10:14.35aKamiakin
6.12Jose Maciel10:15.49aEisenhower
7.10Alex Iben10:16.11aWalla Walla
8.12Tyler Humphries10:17.00aRogers (Puyallup)
9.11Travis Crumpler10:19.80aKamiakin
10.11Colton Hoggarth10:30.34aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Peyton Sperl10:30.45a PRProsser
12.10Jared Wright10:57.02aHanford
13.12Roberto Arteaga11:01.15a SRA.C. Davis
14.12Pasquel Cisneros11:01.27aA.C. Davis
15.10Jesse Brinson-Wagner11:03.76aSouthridge
16.9James Chan11:06.93aSouthridge
17.9Ismael Castaneda11:15.74aPasco
18.11Trevor Jones11:16.94aSouthridge
19.12Nathan Mars11:17.10aHanford
20.11Michael Castillo11:21.32aA.C. Davis
21.9Wade Yocom11:27.92aSouthridge
22.10Aaron Cardoza11:37.94aGranger
23.10Pedro Lopez11:42.80aProsser
24.12Nate Mauney11:46.76aEllensburg
25.11Briston Stone11:51.88aProsser
26.9Alfonso Price12:06.31aGranger
27.9Jose JJ Garcia12:15.17aGranger
28.10Jack Peterson12:17.94a SRWalla Walla
29.11Anthony Castilleja12:27.74aSunnyside
30.9Joel Torres12:29.04aGranger
31.10Alan Salinas12:48.18a PRProsser
32.10Ty Fodor13:14.48aSunnyside
33.9Cole Dittentholer13:22.49aWhite Swan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Yale15.53aSouthridge
2.10Ethan Ellsworth16.00aSouthridge
3.12Austin Davis16.07aHanford
4.11Nick Bullo16.08aRogers (Puyallup)
5.11Jake Covington16.37aPasco
6.11Colton Forman16.44aKittitas
7.12Nicholas Lobe17.08aEphrata
8.9Bryce Rosencrance17.78a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
9.12Gavin Barnes17.79aEphrata
10.10Corby Lowry18.02aProsser
11.11Joel Thiel18.33aHanford
11.12Adrionne Robinson18.33aKamiakin
13.10Kolby Swift19.15aProsser
14.10Nicklaus Daley19.64aWest Valley (Yakima)
15.11Ben Tompkins19.68aWalla Walla
16.12Bracher Hodgen19.80aWalla Walla
17.10Silas Jasso20.29aSunnyside
18.12Alexander Reyes20.33aKennewick
19.12Zachary Clark21.30aEisenhower
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12Anthony Heard16.50aA.C. Davis
2.10Nate Heiden17.62aKamiakin
3.10Felix Trevino17.75aSouthridge
4.10Torin Filkins17.86aEisenhower
5.9Taylor Murchison17.92aRogers (Puyallup)
6.10Miguel Baza18.59aWalla Walla
7.10Andrew Turnbull18.64aEisenhower
8.10Brian Le18.87aHanford
9.9Casey Tran18.94aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Jaeson Olander19.51aHanford
11.9Jerry Pham19.99aLynnwood
12.9Daniel Perez20.17aSunnyside
13.9Jon Ochoa20.60aMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Bullo40.52aRogers (Puyallup)
2.12Austin Davis41.74aHanford
3.12Brian Yale42.73aSouthridge
4.12Gavin Barnes42.97aEphrata
5.11Seth Walker43.38aEllensburg
6.11Jake Covington43.81aPasco
7.11Andrew Denhard44.23aIngraham
8.12Josh Leavitt44.70aKennewick
9.11Justin Evans44.76aWalla Walla
10.11Ben Tompkins45.00aWalla Walla
11.9Bryce Rosencrance45.06aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Corby Lowry45.63aProsser
13.10Michael Kernan45.99aProsser
14.11Joel Thiel46.56aHanford
15.12Adrionne Robinson47.22aKamiakin
16.12Calvin Smith47.57a PREisenhower
17.12Alexander Reyes49.65aKennewick
18.10Silas Jasso49.77aSunnyside
19.12Zachary Clark51.93aEisenhower
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Taylor Murchison46.31aRogers (Puyallup)
2.10Andrew Turnbull46.78aEisenhower
3.10Miguel Baza46.79aWalla Walla
4.10Brian Le47.20aHanford
5.9Jerry Pham47.31aLynnwood
6.10Elijah Edwards47.44aLynnwood
7.10Cristian Urbina47.50aEphrata
8.10Felix Trevino47.52aSouthridge
9.10Nicklaus Daley48.31aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Nate Heiden48.50aKamiakin
11.10Nathan Leavitt49.00aKennewick
12.10Colin Branham50.59aKennewick
13.10Salvador Gonzalez50.67aKamiakin
14.10Jaeson Olander50.76aHanford
15.10Kolby Swift50.85aProsser
16.10Charles Jensen50.96aWalla Walla
17.9Jeyson Chavez51.93aA.C. Davis
18.9Daniel Perez52.05aSunnyside
19.9Anthony Moyer57.19aSunnyside
 

2k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Justo6:44.31aEisenhower
2.12Jose Maciel7:03.66aEisenhower
3.12Abraham Wright7:20.75a PRHanford
4.12Adam Soelberg7:28.42a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.11Ricardo Saenz7:28.88a PRPasco
6.9Colten Ellson7:36.09a SRRogers (Puyallup)
7.12Samuel Callan7:37.22a PRWalla Walla
8.11Noah Johann7:45.49a PRLynnwood
9.10Austin Kile8:07.54a SRRogers (Puyallup)
10.10Aaron Cardoza8:11.30a PRGranger
11.11Luis Garcia8:11.34a PRGranger
12.11Ismael Torelli8:11.37a PRKamiakin
13.11Leonel Alvarez8:19.50a SRKamiakin
14.9Joel Torres8:52.47a PRGranger
15.9Alfonso Price8:56.56a PRGranger
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Brandon Zane
Tanner Pope
43.60aSouthridge
2.-Alwin Sacro
Nick Bullo
Ceth Edwards
Kyler Ooley
44.67aRogers (Puyallup)
3.-Cole Kelley
Kaleb Ash
Ryan Best
Christian Young
44.91aPasco
4.-Relay Team 45.29aWalla Walla
5.-Kevon Skinner
Gavin Slack
Mateo Valadez
Joseph Gauthier
45.43aHanford
6.-Jamail Bell Earle
Anthony Evans
Loyd Burleson III
Adrian Vela
45.95aEphrata
7.-Seth Walker
Kellen Garoutte
Garrett Cheney
Nathan Fitzpatrick
46.17aEllensburg
8.-Javier Diaz
Justin Reyes
Logan Hatfield
Thomas Niemeyer
46.44aProsser
9.-Josh Leavitt
Fred Edward
Ronny Loomis
Isaac Ruiz
46.46aKennewick
10.-Mason Barduhn
Mason Sali-orvald
Garrett Wells
Cody Allen
46.62aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.-Jose Negrete
Isaiah Walter
Anthony Heard
Joel Kanu
46.94aA.C. Davis
12.-Chandler Sabin
Andrew Lamb
Wesley Gibb
Colton Forman
47.66aKittitas
13.-Brayan Garza
Michael Delossantos
Cody Alvarez
Chris Hernandez
48.36aOthello
14.-Evereth Fernandez
Sam Thomas
Joseph Toolson
Spencer Ward
51.11aManson
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Dillon Baker
Moise Cook
Ulyses Ayala
Quincy Backes
46.97aEisenhower
2.-Logan Grigg
Eric Stayrook
Quintyn Steele
Samuel Kori
47.79aSouthridge
3.-Relay Team 47.89aWalla Walla
4.-Nate Heiden
Brayden Vickerman
Benson Smith
Salvador Gonzalez
48.01aKamiakin
5.-Jesus Alvarez
Raven Bolen
Jordan Alcala
Cory Ault
51.63aA.C. Davis
6.9David Phillips
Jon Ochoa
Joey Robertson
Gio Walker
52.22aMoses Lake
7.-Owen Stevenson
Cayson Walker
Reilly Ambrose
Devin Powers
57.58aKittitas
-Abraham Horieh
Kevin Waltman
Carlos Gonzalez Tapia
Gabriel Miles
DQWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Slack
Kevon Skinner
Austin Davis
Porter McMichael
3:38.41aHanford
2.-Gavin Barnes
Loyd Burleson III
Anthony Evans
Cristian Urbina
3:39.62aEphrata
3.-Seth Walker
Nathan Fitzpatrick
Travis Gylling
Dante Duvall
3:42.30aEllensburg
4.-Ceth Edwards
Ben Crowell
Kyler Ooley
Nick Bullo
3:43.38aRogers (Puyallup)
5.-Bryce Rosencrance
Adam Soelberg
Jonathan Cordova
Setty Pryor
3:44.15aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.-Antonio Garcilazo
Payton Garza
Robert McLeod
Cameron Johnston
3:44.66aSouthridge
7.-Kenneth Sweet
Darreon Moore
Braxton Gutierrez
Benson Smith
3:45.07aKamiakin
8.-Luis Fernandez
Pari Gabriel
Corby Lowry
Logan Hatfield
3:48.20aProsser
9.-Josh Leavitt
Ronny Loomis
Austin Albertin
Fred Edward
3:49.82aKennewick
10.-Relay Team 3:54.98aWalla Walla
11.-Joel Macias
Isaiah Walter
Anthony Heard
Pasquel Cisneros
4:07.56aA.C. Davis
12.-Freddy Ocampo
Damian Torres
Alexis Galvan
Tarell Manjarrez
4:16.83aWhite Swan
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Moise Cook
Jonathan Valenzuela
Angel Verduzco
Ulyses Ayala
3:56.77aEisenhower
2.-Garrett Cheney
Jason Lee
Jason Libenow
Conor Montgomery
3:59.03aEllensburg
3.-Thomas Kitchens
Halston Blankenship
Brady Myers
Delton Meyer
4:05.13aHanford
4.-Relay Team 4:16.81aWalla Walla
5.-Jeyson Chavez
Cory Ault
Anthony Betancourth
Jesus Alvarez
4:31.52aA.C. Davis
 

SMR 600-200-400-800m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ulyses Ayala
Derian Handfield
Luis Leon
Simon Verduzco
5:03.01aEisenhower
2.-Henry Farnum
Justin Evans
Alex Lybbert
Reid Reininger
5:13.40aWalla Walla
3.-Caleb Burns
George Mathison
Branden Ingles
Sean Wagnon
5:29.46aRogers (Puyallup)
4.-Jesus Gutierrez
Anthony Betancourth
Josue Martinez
Joel Macias
5:35.63aA.C. Davis
5.-Brady Myers
Josh Pollard
Brendan Mitchell
Delton Meyer
5:37.46aHanford
6.-Brayden Vickerman
Cayden Treadway
Ruben Vargas
Ismael Torelli
5:43.27aKamiakin
7.-Evereth Fernandez
Sam Thomas
Donnie Vanderholm
Spencer Ward
5:47.70aManson
8.-Ryan Gonzalez
Ivan Rojas
Ethan Besherse
Ulises Neponuceno
5:49.02aOthello
9.-Alfonso Price
Luis Garcia
Jose JJ Garcia
Aaron Cardoza
5:50.77aGranger
10.-Paco Marin
Devin Powers
Cade Walker
Cayson Walker
5:52.71aKittitas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kirk Unland50-05.00Joel Ferris
2.11Keith Roberts47-01.00Eisenhower
3.12Daron Neary46-06.00Hanford
4.11Korbin Sorensen45-07.00Kamiakin
5.12Hudson Lonborg44-11.00 PREllensburg
6.12Cory Roemeling42-10.00Southridge
7.11Ike Weatherby41-07.00Kennewick
8.12Chad Pope41-00.00Ephrata
9.12Gavin Gervais40-09.00Southridge
10.12Tyler Hager40-08.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Daymien Marks40-08.00 PRHanford
12.11Anthony Wiley40-04.00 PRProsser
13.9Diego Lopez40-01.00Pasco
14.10Wyatt Musser40-00.00Kamiakin
15.12Chase Johnston39-11.00Othello
16.12Willy Picton39-04.00Manson
16.12Daniel Gilmore39-04.00Walla Walla
18.12Lee Walton39-03.00Kennewick
19.11Ethan Johnston39-00.00Othello
20.11Tanner Hill38-11.00 SREllensburg
21.12Andrew Katzenberger38-08.00Lynnwood
22.11Kevin Scott38-07.00Rogers (Puyallup)
23.12Tristan Hauck38-05.00West Valley (Yakima)
24.12Jared Guttromson38-00.00Walla Walla
25.12Spencer Calveard37-09.00Pasco
26.11Javier Diaz37-00.00Prosser
27.11Luis Arellanes36-09.00A.C. Davis
28.11Jacob Duvall36-02.00Moses Lake
29.12Tony Winters35-11.00Rogers (Puyallup)
30.11Miguel Perales35-06.00Eisenhower
31.11Angel Sanchez34-09.00Sunnyside
32.12Joseph Toolson34-08.00Manson
33.11Chris Ferreira33-09.00A.C. Davis
34.11Matthew Cumpston33-06.00Granger
35.11Romeo Grosely33-02.00Kittitas
36.11Logan Case32-05.00Sunnyside
37.11Frankie Ramos32-00.00White Swan
38.10Ethan Little27-00.00Kittitas
11Kalijah LeCornuNDIngraham
11Brandon VelasquezNDGranger
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Geo Contreras41-00.00A.C. Davis
2.9Gavin Cooper40-09.00 SRHanford
3.10Harris Cutuk40-05.00Lynnwood
4.10Ryan Klise37-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
5.10Nick Ekstrom36-09.00Hanford
6.9Dartanian Scroggins36-00.00Southridge
7.10Tim Boswell35-11.00Ellensburg
8.10Joseph Hassan35-08.00Moses Lake
9.10David Picha34-08.00Ellensburg
10.10Sam Grover34-07.00 PRA.C. Davis
11.10Malachi Christopherson34-05.00Ephrata
12.9Connor Brown33-09.00Kittitas
13.9Anthony Cortez33-05.00 PRPasco
14.10Diego Vargas32-06.00Eisenhower
15.10Mason Cameron32-05.00 SRManson
16.9Cade Stewart32-03.00Granger
17.10Andrew Diddens32-00.00Sunnyside
18.9Jack Gannon31-06.00Walla Walla
19.10Adam Boggs31-03.00Walla Walla
20.10Robert Tabert30-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
20.10Auston Downs30-06.00Moses Lake
22.9Andrew Miracle30-04.00Kamiakin
23.9Jose Mendoza29-11.00Granger
24.10Sullivan Piel29-06.00White Swan
25.10Nathan Whinery28-10.00Southridge
26.10Oswaldo Zotelo Ixta28-05.00A.C. Davis
27.9Luke Eskelsen28-04.00Kamiakin
28.9Phillip Stevens24-11.00 SRWhite Swan
29.9Ben Charlton24-07.00Manson
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kirk Unland157-06 SRJoel Ferris
2.10Wyatt Musser156-00Kamiakin
3.12Andrew Katzenberger148-01Lynnwood
4.11Keith Roberts147-02 SREisenhower
5.12Lee Walton139-04Kennewick
6.11Jacob Duvall134-03 SRMoses Lake
7.12Jared Guttromson132-03Walla Walla
8.12Chad Pope131-00 PREphrata
9.12Brad Ornelas123-07Kennewick
10.12Seth Guttromson123-06Walla Walla
11.12Cory Roemeling123-03Southridge
12.12Gavin Gervais122-06 PRSouthridge
12.11Michael Huntwork122-06Ephrata
14.10Harris Cutuk121-11Lynnwood
15.12Andrew Martinez120-00Eisenhower
16.12Mannuel Garcia118-06A.C. Davis
17.12Hudson Lonborg118-02Ellensburg
18.12Ben Azevedo116-08Othello
19.11Fabian Gonzalez116-05Sunnyside
20.12Alex Jaime115-09Granger
21.10Deondre Hendrix115-07 PRPasco
22.11Tanner Hill115-03 SREllensburg
23.12Willy Picton115-01Manson
24.10Tim Boswell113-08Ellensburg
25.12Audie Pearson112-06Pasco
26.11Anthony Wiley112-05Prosser
27.12Chase Johnston112-01Othello
28.12Austin Beyer111-08Southridge
29.12Alexander Fair109-08West Valley (Yakima)
30.12Wyatt Mertens107-04Southridge
31.11Romeo Grosely105-02Kittitas
32.10Nick Ekstrom104-05Hanford
33.11Clayton Porcaro104-01Hanford
33.11Chris Ferreira104-01A.C. Davis
35.10Joseph Hassan103-09 SRMoses Lake
36.11Korbin Sorensen102-03Kamiakin
37.11Miguel Perales95-06 SREisenhower
38.11Jose Ibarra93-07Walla Walla
39.10Malachi Christopherson93-03Ephrata
40.9Connor Brown92-10Kittitas
41.11Kalijah LeCornu91-08Ingraham
42.11Ammon Montgomery91-03Kamiakin
43.11Joey Padilla89-03 SRGranger
44.10Geo Contreras88-03A.C. Davis
45.10Ryan Klise86-10West Valley (Yakima)
46.11Logan Case86-08Sunnyside
47.10Noah Shellenberger84-04West Valley (Yakima)
48.10Mason Cameron82-04Manson
49.10Robert Longoria81-11Sunnyside
50.11Garett Mau81-09Rogers (Puyallup)
51.10Fransico Garcia80-01Sunnyside
12Josh HuffmanNDRogers (Puyallup)
9Sheldon GeorgeNDWhite Swan
11Frankie RamosNDWhite Swan
12Daymien MarksNDHanford
10Micah VerwayNDRiverside Christian
9Josiah WillisNDRiverside Christian
10Auston DownsNDMoses Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Beyer176-11Southridge
2.12Josh Verwey175-06 PRWhite Swan
3.12Andrew Martinez171-08Eisenhower
4.11Jordan Bishop163-01Rogers (Puyallup)
5.12Daron Neary159-00Hanford
6.11Wesley Kliphardt152-03Ephrata
7.11Javier Diaz151-07Prosser
8.12Micah Tranch150-02Riverside Christian
9.11Jonah Richardson146-11Kennewick
10.11Juan Ibarra145-10 SRWalla Walla
11.9Vincent Walsh145-09 SRHanford
12.12Raymond Vega144-11Granger
13.12Wyatt Mertens144-05Southridge
14.11Tait Stevenson144-04Ellensburg
15.10Tanner Bolt142-10Prosser
16.12Nick Magee140-08Rogers (Puyallup)
17.10Logan Miller140-03Ellensburg
18.11Jose Ibarra139-06Walla Walla
19.12Spencer Calveard138-04Pasco
20.11Lucas Rassbach136-05Walla Walla
21.12Sergio Rodriquez136-04Ephrata
22.12Jonathan Snell135-01Hanford
23.11Samuel Tomerlin134-02A.C. Davis
24.12Jair Ealy-Thomas128-08Southridge
25.11Fabian Gonzalez127-02Sunnyside
26.12Skyler Salazar126-04Kamiakin
27.11Hugo Cartagena125-04Kennewick
28.11Walker Chard124-04A.C. Davis
28.10Nate Brown124-04Prosser
30.12Tyler Hager122-05West Valley (Yakima)
31.11Michael Huntwork121-03 PREphrata
32.11Jake Covington121-02Pasco
33.11Isaiah Lopez120-01West Valley (Yakima)
34.11Derick Close119-05Moses Lake
35.10Harris Cutuk119-05Lynnwood
36.12Chase Johnston118-11Othello
37.10Micah Verway116-08Riverside Christian
38.11Angel Sanchez113-09Sunnyside
39.11Ethan Johnston112-09Othello
40.10David Picha112-08Ellensburg
41.11Matthew Lewis111-05A.C. Davis
42.11Ammon Montgomery111-01Kamiakin
43.12Willy Picton108-09 SRManson
44.9Dainel Huizar108-01Sunnyside
45.12Gavin Gervais107-02Southridge
46.11Daniel Espinoza106-09Kittitas
47.9Cade Stewart104-10Granger
48.10Jason Fajardo104-09Eisenhower
49.12Conner Herrera104-02Eisenhower
50.11Kalijah LeCornu104-01Ingraham
51.11Garrett Gastman103-09Kamiakin
52.12Ivan Diaz101-06Granger
53.10Eduardo Estrada95-01Sunnyside
54.11Romeo Grosely90-05Kittitas
55.11Jacob Duvall89-05 PRMoses Lake
56.11Frankie Ramos85-11White Swan
57.9Ben Charlton77-10 SRManson
58.9Cody Amsden66-09Manson
59.9Phillip Stevens62-03 PRWhite Swan
60.11Connor Hilburn52-08Kittitas
11Alex TewNDWest Valley (Yakima)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchell Jacobson6-08.00 SRWalla Walla
2.12Micah Tranch6-02.00Riverside Christian
3.12Daniel Pfaff6-02.00Hanford
4.12Tyler McArthur6-02.00Lynnwood
5.12Dustin Scott6-00.00Kamiakin
6.12Austin Sandberg5-10.00Ephrata
7.11Bennett Pedersen5-10.00 PRSouthridge
8.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila5-10.00Ellensburg
9.10Andrew Lamb5-10.00Kittitas
10.11Kaleb Ash5-10.00Pasco
11.10Dillon Baker5-08.00Eisenhower
12.12Spencer Curtis5-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.12Bracher Hodgen5-06.00Walla Walla
12.12Jacob Stucki5-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.12Anthony Heard5-06.00 PRA.C. Davis
16.12Nicholas Lobe5-04.00Ephrata
16.11Jacob Campbell5-04.00Hanford
16.11Dalton Stevens5-04.00Southridge
16.11Julian Naranjo5-04.00Sunnyside
16.11Hunter Grimes5-04.00Kamiakin
21.11Ivan Romero5-02.00Sunnyside
21.11Francisco Vigil5-02.00A.C. Davis
12Sam KawakamiNHProsser
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gavin Slack6-02.00Hanford
2.9Jesus Alvarez5-05.00 SRA.C. Davis
3.10Greg Williams5-04.00Moses Lake
4.10Sam Perrins5-00.00 PRKamiakin
5.9Emmanuel Puga-Zamora5-00.00Sunnyside
6.9Kyle Bradley5-00.00Pasco
7.9Drew Nyberg4-08.00Eisenhower
9Jose DelgadoNHSunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Mata12-06.00Southridge
2.11Marcus Michel12-00.00Ellensburg
3.11Porter McMichael12-00.00Hanford
4.11Griffin Munro11-06.00Ephrata
5.11Nate Hall11-00.00Ellensburg
6.11Jonathan Fickle11-00.00Hanford
7.11Alex Tew10-06.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.11Levi Tipps10-06.00Kamiakin
9.12Paxton Airoldi10-06.00Southridge
10.10Harrison Moore10-00.00Prosser
10.11Henry Elliot10-00.00Prosser
12.10Michael Dominguez9-06.00Eisenhower
12.10Morgan Mattlin9-06.00Hanford
12.10Jared McIrvin9-06.00Kittitas
12.10Max Beeson9-06.00Hanford
12.11Derek Gunter9-06.00Kamiakin
17.10Greg Williams9-00.00Moses Lake
18.12Alfonso Cortez8-06.00A.C. Davis
18.12William Liening8-06.00Walla Walla
18.10Tanner Druffel8-06.00Walla Walla
21.12Rudy Cardenas8-00.00Eisenhower
21.10Ruben Vargas8-00.00Kamiakin
21.12Thomas Waywell8-00.00Sunnyside
21.9Kyle Bradley8-00.00Pasco
21.9Anthony Moyer8-00.00Sunnyside
11Allen MoyerNHSunnyside
9Henry DonahueNHEllensburg
9Kaden DawNHPasco
9Andrew HansesNHWest Valley (Yakima)
10Silas JassoNHSunnyside
11Kyle HarrisNHKittitas
10Pedro LopezNHProsser
12Dean FlaniganNHEphrata
12Jamail Bell EarleNHEphrata
12Connor MartinNHEphrata
12Paco MarinNHKittitas
9Ben ParsonsNHA.C. Davis
10Juan ValenzuelaNHEisenhower
9Wyatt HillemannNHEllensburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derian Handfield21-05.75 PREisenhower
2.12Conner Grigg20-00.50Southridge
3.12Masceo Ealy-Thomas19-09.00Southridge
4.12Tyler McArthur19-06.75Lynnwood
5.12Ryan Best19-05.50Pasco
6.12Andrew Stayrook19-03.00Southridge
7.12Kellen Garoutte19-02.75Ellensburg
8.12Austin Sandberg19-00.50Ephrata
9.11Thomas Niemeyer19-00.50 PRProsser
10.12Thomas Waywell18-11.00 PRSunnyside
11.10Samuel Hoe18-09.50Walla Walla
12.11Tucker Anderson18-09.00Hanford
13.11Hunter Grimes18-08.75Kamiakin
14.11Brendan Welzien18-08.00Rogers (Puyallup)
15.12Bracher Hodgen18-06.75 SRWalla Walla
16.10Cody Allen18-05.25West Valley (Yakima)
17.11Elwood Davis18-03.00Hanford
18.10Wesley Gibb18-02.50Kittitas
19.11Fred Edward17-09.50 SRKennewick
20.12Jacob Stucki17-06.50West Valley (Yakima)
20.11Nathan Conley17-06.50Rogers (Puyallup)
22.11Collin Decker17-05.50 SRLynnwood
23.11Terrell McFarland17-05.00Ingraham
24.12Michael Delossantos17-04.00Othello
25.12Noah Hammon17-03.50Kamiakin
26.10Ronny Loomis17-03.00Kennewick
27.10Logan Hatfield17-01.50Prosser
28.11Mattes Melius16-09.75Eisenhower
29.12Tri Luckett16-07.00 SRA.C. Davis
30.11Cole Kelley16-06.25Pasco
31.9Jake Stewart16-03.00 PRGranger
32.11Logan Case16-00.50Sunnyside
33.12Nicholas Lobe15-07.00Ephrata
34.10Micah Verway15-05.00Riverside Christian
35.10Kaden Hooper15-04.00A.C. Davis
36.9Josiah Willis10-09.00 PRRiverside Christian
12Kyle Anderson-De ÁvilaNDEllensburg
12Miquel SilvaNDOthello
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darreon Moore21-07.75 PRKamiakin
2.10Gavin Slack21-02.00Hanford
3.9Froy Contreras19-01.75 SRProsser
4.10Blake Rosier18-07.50Rogers (Puyallup)
5.10Mason Sali-orvald18-06.50West Valley (Yakima)
6.9Quintyn Steele18-03.25Southridge
7.10Samuel Kori18-00.50Southridge
8.10Dillon Baker17-11.00Eisenhower
9.10Austen Testerman17-10.25Hanford
10.10Chandler Sabin17-10.00Kittitas
11.9Jerry Pham17-06.00Lynnwood
12.9Devon Johnson17-05.50Rogers (Puyallup)
13.10Abraham Horieh17-03.50West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Torin Filkins17-03.00Eisenhower
15.9Brayan Garza16-11.25Othello
16.10Keyshawn Owens16-08.75Kennewick
17.9Gio Walker16-04.75Moses Lake
18.9Asai Villareal15-11.75Othello
19.9Emmanuel Puga-Zamora14-11.50Sunnyside
20.9Michael Ulrich14-06.00Ingraham
21.10Spencer Ward13-01.50Manson
22.9Joe Strecker12-07.00Manson
9Jose DelgadoNDSunnyside
10Elijah EdwardsNDLynnwood
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Best42-05.00Pasco
2.12Nicholas Lobe40-11.75Ephrata
3.11Brendan Welzien40-07.00Rogers (Puyallup)
4.11Elwood Davis40-03.50Hanford
5.10Mitchell Jacobson40-02.50Walla Walla
6.11Nathan Conley39-06.00Rogers (Puyallup)
7.12Austin Sandberg39-01.50Ephrata
8.12Adrionne Robinson39-01.25Kamiakin
9.10Samuel Hoe38-08.00Walla Walla
10.12Miquel Silva38-06.25 PROthello
11.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila38-06.00 PREllensburg
12.12Langston Khuong38-04.00 SRPasco
13.12Jacob Stucki37-11.50West Valley (Yakima)
14.10Jared McIrvin37-10.25 SRKittitas
15.11Tucker Anderson37-10.00Hanford
16.12Derian Handfield37-07.25Eisenhower
17.11Dalton Stevens37-06.50 SRSouthridge
18.10Abraham Horieh37-03.00West Valley (Yakima)
19.10Ronny Loomis37-02.00Kennewick
20.12Jose Mata37-00.00Southridge
21.9Froy Contreras36-06.00Prosser
22.11Fred Edward36-05.50 SRKennewick
23.12Noah Hammon36-04.00 PRKamiakin
24.9Kyle McIrvin35-04.50 SRKittitas
25.11Mattes Melius35-00.25Eisenhower
26.11Collin Decker34-01.50Lynnwood
27.10Elijah Edwards33-10.25Lynnwood
10Michael KernanNDProsser
12Michael DelossantosNDOthello
 

Meet Schedule