Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchair VarsityFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sam Zenner10.84a (-2.7)Eagan
2.11Evan McClellon10.91a (-2.7)Robbinsdale Armstrong
3.12Akeem Sirleaf11.00a (-2.7)North St. Paul
4.12Vance Barnes11.14a (-2.7)Minnetonka
5.12Duane Moore11.19a (-2.7)Bloomington Jefferson
6.9Goodness Akindemowo11.28a (-2.7)Minnetonka
7.12Paul Afflitto11.34a (-2.7)Minnetonka
8.12Logan Nelson11.36a (-2.7)Blaine
9.11Isaiah Koran11.39a (-2.7)North St. Paul
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Sam Zenner10.83a (-1.8)Eagan
2.11Evan McClellon10.89a (-1.3)Robbinsdale Armstrong
3.12Akeem Sirleaf11.00a (-1.3)North St. Paul
4.12Vance Barnes11.10a (-1.3)Minnetonka
5.12Paul Afflitto11.17a (-1.3)Minnetonka
6.12Logan Nelson11.22a (-1.3)Blaine
7.9Goodness Akindemowo11.23a (-1.3)Minnetonka
8.12Duane Moore11.28a (-1.3)Bloomington Jefferson
8.11Isaiah Koran11.28a (-1.8)North St. Paul
10.12John Solberg11.31a (-1.3)Cambridge Isanti
10.12Anthony Ekholm11.31a (-1.8)Academy Of Holy Angels
12.12Dimitri Williams11.36a (-1.3)Rosemount
12.12Darryl Martin11.36a PR (-1.3)Rochester Century
14.12Cory Mensah11.37a (-1.3)Champlin Park
15.12Tanner Palmborg11.42a PR (-1.8)Princeton
15.10Darren Misiak11.42a (-1.3)Eastview
17.12Robbie Grimsley11.43a (-1.3)Hutchinson
18.12Tanner Ogren11.50a (-1.8)New Ulm
18.11Nate Gubbels11.50a (-1.3)Bemidji
20.11Gandi Kelly11.52a (-1.3)Lakeville North
20.11Jonathon Rowe11.52a (-1.8)Shakopee
20.10Denzel Brown11.52a (-1.8)Edina
23.11Devante Delbrune11.53a (-1.8)Moorhead Senior
24.12Josh Reeves11.54a (-1.3)Wayzata
25.11Josh Hallum11.58a (-1.3)St Thomas Academy
26.12Al-Jareau Ray11.67a (-1.8)Minneapolis Southwest
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair Varsity - Finals

1.10Jayson Gorton21.70a (-2.5)Buffalo
2.12Matt Ferrie27.94a PR (-2.5)Lakeville South
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Akeem Sirleaf21.51a PR (-1.7)North St. Paul
2.11Evan McClellon21.54a (-1.7)Robbinsdale Armstrong
3.12Paul Afflitto22.02a (-1.7)Minnetonka
4.12Vance Barnes22.28a (-1.7)Minnetonka
5.12Tanner Palmborg22.31a PR (-1.7)Princeton
6.12Juan Bowers22.60a (-1.7)Bloomington Kennedy
7.12Brooks Carroll22.62a (-1.7)Stillwater Area
8.12Tanner Ogren22.78a (-1.7)New Ulm
9.12Darryl Martin23.65a (-1.7)Rochester Century
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Evan McClellon21.71a (-2.1)Robbinsdale Armstrong
2.12Akeem Sirleaf21.73a (-1.8)North St. Paul
3.12Paul Afflitto22.06a (-.7)Minnetonka
4.12Brooks Carroll22.23a PR (-.7)Stillwater Area
5.12Vance Barnes22.39a (-.7)Minnetonka
6.12Juan Bowers22.41a (-1.8)Bloomington Kennedy
6.12Tanner Palmborg22.41a (-.7)Princeton
8.12Darryl Martin22.56a PR (-2.1)Rochester Century
9.12Tanner Ogren22.62a (-2.1)New Ulm
10.12Alex Kelner22.71a (-1.8)Irondale
11.12Duane Moore22.81a (-.7)Bloomington Jefferson
12.12Jon Pytlak22.86a (-.7)Mankato West
13.11Cole Barcroft22.88a SR (-1.8)Forest Lake
14.11Caleb Bray22.90a PR (-2.1)Farmington
14.12Darrian Brown22.90a (-2.1)Blaine
16.10Denzel Brown22.91a (-1.8)Edina
17.12Desmond Deshay23.07a (-1.8)Prior Lake
18.12Jalen Floyd23.20a (-2.1)Benilde St Margaret's
19.12David Supinski23.28a PR (-1.8)Brainerd
20.9Jack Young23.42a SR (-2.1)Rocori
 

200 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair Varsity - Finals

1.10Jayson Gorton37.57a (-1.1)Buffalo
2.12Matt Ferrie57.59a PR (-1.1)Lakeville South
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leron Norton48.26a PREastview
2.12Josh Tracy48.65a PRSt Michael Albertville
3.11Tyler Didier48.86a PRWayzata
4.12Alex Kelner49.03aIrondale
5.12David Supinski49.43a PRBrainerd
6.12Tanner Ogren50.14aNew Ulm
7.12Mohamed Sharif50.31aMinneapolis Washburn
8.10Roderick Miller50.76aMankato East
--11Stephon DaySCRSimley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Leron Norton48.42aEastview
2.12Josh Tracy48.75aSt Michael Albertville
3.12Alex Kelner48.81a PRIrondale
4.12David Supinski49.47aBrainerd
5.12Tanner Ogren49.76a PRNew Ulm
6.11Stephon Day49.77aSimley
7.12Mohamed Sharif49.96a PRMinneapolis Washburn
8.11Tyler Didier50.16aWayzata
9.10Roderick Miller50.21a SRMankato East
10.10Nik Chappee50.22a PRHastings
11.10Charlie Voller50.42a SRMonticello
12.11Bryce Holak50.51a PRDuluth East
13.12Roshon Roomes50.92aWoodbury
13.12Jakobi Jackson50.92aSt Paul Central
15.12Quinton Lee51.78aChisago Lakes
--12Joshua BuettnerSCRRochester Century
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lucas Trapp1:50.80a SRElk River
2.11Christopher Trotter1:51.47a SRSt Louis Park
3.12Justin Hyytinen1:52.72a PRFarmington
4.11Alex Carrabre1:53.87a SRWaconia
5.12Allen-Michael Burback1:55.25a PRStillwater Area
6.11Sam Hanson1:56.90aStillwater Area
7.12Samuel Ivanecky2:00.33aRosemount
8.12James Thibault2:01.15aTotino Grace
9.10Seth Eliason2:02.61aHopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Christopher Trotter1:53.99aSt Louis Park
2.10Seth Eliason1:54.95a SRHopkins
3.12Allen-Michael Burback1:55.79aStillwater Area
4.11Sam Hanson1:55.89a SRStillwater Area
5.12Justin Hyytinen1:56.05aFarmington
6.11Lucas Trapp1:56.90aElk River
7.12Samuel Ivanecky1:56.93a PRRosemount
8.12James Thibault1:58.17a PRTotino Grace
9.11Alex Carrabre1:58.34aWaconia
10.12Nathaniel Jacobson1:58.66aBlaine
11.10Colin Dwyer1:58.81aPrior Lake
12.11Luke West1:59.03a PRBrainerd
13.12Jake Houghton1:59.36a PRRochester John Marsh...
14.11Andrew Mergen1:59.53a PRMonticello
15.12Joey Fenstermacher1:59.72aHibbing
16.11Karl Wachter2:01.12aShakopee
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Klecker4:06.54a PRHopkins
2.12Justin Hyytinen4:12.17a PRFarmington
3.12Connor Olson4:12.84a PRWayzata
4.11Jaret Carpenter4:14.40a SRWayzata
5.12Bailey Hesse-Withbroe4:16.92a PRStillwater Area
6.12Nicholas Wareham4:18.48a PRWoodbury
7.10Kevin Dado4:19.33a SRTotino Grace
8.12Chase Cayo4:20.07a PRSt Michael Albertville
9.11Kyle Rachel4:21.67a SRShakopee
10.12Nathaniel Souther4:22.55a PRBig Lake
11.12Jake Houghton4:23.28a PRRochester John Marsh...
12.12Alec Anderson4:24.61a PRChaska
13.12Ben Garrison4:32.96aPrior Lake
14.10CHRISTIAN Leonard4:32.99a SRElk River
15.10Tyler Moore4:37.37a SRLittle Falls Com
16.12Luke Lahr4:37.91a PRBecker
17.11Collin Kern4:38.80aBloomington Kennedy
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joe Klecker8:57.76aHopkins
2.11Jaret Carpenter9:05.51a SRWayzata
3.12Bailey Hesse-Withbroe9:09.19a PRStillwater Area
4.12Connor Olson9:10.87a SRWayzata
5.11Owen Hoeft9:14.33aHopkins
6.12Chase Cayo9:16.57a PRSt Michael Albertville
7.12Nicholas Wareham9:20.70a PRWoodbury
8.10Kevin Dado9:31.62a PRTotino Grace
9.11Kyle Rachel9:32.19a PRShakopee
10.12Nathaniel Souther9:35.66a PRBig Lake
11.12Ben Garrison9:37.04a PRPrior Lake
12.12Aaron Runger9:39.69a PRJefferson - Alexandria
13.12Adam Armbruster9:41.48aDelano
14.12Nathan Engstrom9:46.39a PRAndover
15.11Seth Massot9:47.89a SRRochester Century
16.12Alexander Berhe9:57.32a SRRosemount
17.12Sam Nelson9:57.62a PRRochester Century
18.10Tyler Moore10:15.44a SRLittle Falls Com
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevon Clay14.45a (-3.8)St Paul Como Park
2.12Arik Steele14.51a (-3.8)North Branch
3.12Matt Baker14.77a (-3.8)Mounds View
4.11Jacob Johnson14.82a SR (-3.8)Owatonna
5.12Davis Eldridge14.88a (-3.8)Eden Prairie
6.12Thedore Frid14.98a (-3.8)South St. Paul
7.12Derrick Griffin15.12a (-3.8)Eagan
8.12Ben Ose15.23a (-3.8)Eden Prairie
9.12Mohamed Hussein15.51a (-3.8)Eden Prairie
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Arik Steele14.46a PR (-.7)North Branch
2.11Trevon Clay14.50a (-1.7)St Paul Como Park
3.12Davis Eldridge14.82a (-.7)Eden Prairie
4.12Thedore Frid14.95a (-.7)South St. Paul
5.12Ben Ose14.97a (-.7)Eden Prairie
6.12Matt Baker15.00a (-1.7)Mounds View
7.11Jacob Johnson15.05a (-1.7)Owatonna
8.12Derrick Griffin15.17a (-1.7)Eagan
9.12Mohamed Hussein15.18a (-.7)Eden Prairie
10.12Mosser Grant15.21a PR (-.7)Lakeville South
11.12Basil Muhammad15.24a (-.7)Columbia Heights
12.12Andrew Cole15.32a PR (-.7)Monticello
13.12Max Martin15.48a (-1.7)Wayzata
14.12Logan Bristol15.73a (-1.7)Mankato West
15.11Joe Conrad15.78a SR (-1.7)Cambridge Isanti
16.12Stephen Holecek15.81a PR (-1.7)Thief River Falls
17.11Christopher Olsen16.13a (-.7)Mankato West
18.12Alex Klein16.42a (-1.7)Stillwater Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davis Eldridge38.06aEden Prairie
2.11Clayton Johnson38.20aHastings
3.11Trevon Clay38.58aSt Paul Como Park
4.11Zachary Steffensen39.00a SRShakopee
5.12Arik Steele39.05a PRNorth Branch
6.12Basil Muhammad39.22a PRColumbia Heights
7.12Mosser Grant39.51aLakeville South
8.10Evan El-Halawani39.80aLakeville North
9.12Alex Klein42.29aStillwater Area
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Davis Eldridge38.09aEden Prairie
2.11Clayton Johnson38.17a PRHastings
3.11Trevon Clay38.21a PRSt Paul Como Park
4.12Arik Steele39.10aNorth Branch
5.10Evan El-Halawani39.19a SRLakeville North
6.11Zachary Steffensen39.27aShakopee
6.12Mosser Grant39.27a PRLakeville South
8.12Basil Muhammad39.41aColumbia Heights
9.12Alex Klein39.82aStillwater Area
10.12Max Martin39.88aWayzata
11.12Stephen Holecek40.30a PRThief River Falls
12.12Derrick Griffin40.35aEagan
13.12Thedore Frid40.69aSouth St. Paul
14.11Leroy Kwateh41.00aMaple Grove
15.11Mitchell Meier41.09a SRJefferson - Alexandria
15.11Tyler Steffensen41.09aShakopee
17.11Tom Mickelson41.49a SRCambridge Isanti
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Brown
Dallas Krech
Troy Brown
Sam Zenner
41.52aEagan
2.-Goodness Akindemowo
Paul Afflito
Jack Samuelson
Vance Barnes
41.79aMinnetonka
4.-Brooks Carroll
Alex Klein
Johnny Randazzo
Nicholas Wanovich
42.42aStillwater Area
5.-Dominik London
Alex Johnson
Jeremy Balagot
Joshua Knazze
42.71aEast Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Josh Brown
Dallas Krech
Troy Brown
Sam Zenner
41.70aEagan
2.-Goodness Akindemowo
Paul Afflito
Jack Samuelson
Vance Barnes
41.92aMinnetonka
3.-Brooks Carroll
Alex Klein
Johnny Randazzo
Nicholas Wanovich
42.44aStillwater Area
6.-Dominik London
Alex Johnson
Jeremy Balagot
Joshua Knazze
42.91aEast Ridge
7.-Deyon Campbell
Chris Hill
Max Harlan
Bill Atkins
42.96aHopkins
8.-Drake Kapler
Sam Kolpin
Austin Gordon
Ethan Tuch
43.03aWayzata
10.-Robbie Grimsley
Maquire Peterson
Riley Steenhoek
Adam Elliott
43.41aHutchinson
14.-Deon Benson
Bishop McDonald
KeShaun Lovelace
Isaiah Koran
43.73aNorth St. Paul
18.-Oluwaseyi Aguda
Keenan Winge
Pierce Novak
Steph Olson
55.18aBurnsville Senior
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Brown
Joseph * Williams
Troy Brown
Sam Zenner
1:26.96aEagan
2.-Bishop McDonald
Kyle Christopher
Isaiah Koran
Akeem Sirleaf
1:27.52aNorth St. Paul
3.-Nehemiah Rockett
Hunter Siegler
Caleb Bray
Ryan Parco
1:28.90aFarmington
5.-Oluwaseyi Aguda
Keenan Winge
Brett Shepley
Steph Olson
1:29.20aBurnsville Senior
---Michael Meader
Chris Hill
Max Harlan
Bill Atkins
DNFHopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Josh Brown
Joseph * Williams
Troy Brown
Sam Zenner
1:26.91aEagan
3.-Bishop McDonald
Kyle Christopher
Isaiah Koran
Akeem Sirleaf
1:28.54aNorth St. Paul
5.-Nehemiah Rockett
Hunter Siegler
Caleb Bray
Ryan Parco
1:28.84aFarmington
6.-Oluwaseyi Aguda
Keenan Winge
Brett Shepley
Steph Olson
1:29.01aBurnsville Senior
9.-Michael Meader
Chris Hill
Max Harlan
Bill Atkins
1:29.83aHopkins
10.-Miguel Benjamin
Joshua Buettner
Grant Kruisselbrink
Darryl Martin
1:29.90aRochester Century
---Tom Holmberg
Calvin Thompson
Joe Conrad
John Solberg
DQCambridge Isanti
---Joshua Prater
Tristan Loser
Jermiah Ansera
Andrew Leck
DQChaska
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Vlasak
Luis Montero
Osman Sabrie
Davis Eldridge
3:19.40aEden Prairie
8.-Lucas Carroll
Max Meyers
Genuine Matthews
Tyler Pallum
3:24.95aSt Francis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Cole Vlasak
Luis Montero
Osman Sabrie
Davis Eldridge
3:20.64aEden Prairie
8.-Lucas Carroll
Max Meyers
Genuine Matthews
Tyler Pallum
3:23.81aSt Francis
9.-Nik Chappee
Logan Welshons
Bobby Verchota
Clayton Johnson
3:24.33aHastings
12.-Joey Alexis
Nicholas Wareham
Mason Roomes
Roshon Roomes
3:26.63aWoodbury
14.-Reed Marohn
Jacob Buhl
Justin Pearson
Noah Weege
3:30.22aElk River
15.-Jacob Koltes
Dan Daffinrud
Devin Douvier
Ben Fern
3:33.89aSartell-Saint Stephen
16.-Ethan Berube
Ryan Tolkinen
Adeyemi Adewola
Opiew Omot
3:47.42aPark
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

5.-Dylan Gast
Joshua Truen
Fernando Benitez
Garrett Shah
8:00.46aWhite Bear Lake Area
7.-Michael Knoll
Samuel Karlson
Zaffer Hussein
Samuel Ivanecky
8:02.10aRosemount
8.-Andrew Berg
Marcus Haskins
Anthony Cauthorn
Noah Wondimu
8:04.40aEast Ridge
11.-Quinn Lanners
Corey Johnson
Joseph Ferguson
Tyler Kobilarcsik
8:10.65aChanhassen
12.-Ryan Newton
Devon Webb
Ben Sorenson
Alex Hart
8:16.10aFarmington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kieran McKeag59-08.50 PRApple Valley
2.11Clint Lockwood56-11.25 SRBlaine
3.12Michael Hensch53-09.00 PRNorth Branch
4.12Terrance Howard53-08.25Park Center
5.12Malek Evans52-05.25North St. Paul
6.11Dillon Radunz51-10.25 SRBecker
7.11Logan Swanson51-06.00Mankato East
8.12Nick Connelly50-07.75 SRRed Wing
9.11Dylan Larson49-11.00 PRJefferson - Alexandria
10.12Evan Rector48-07.00Mankato West
11.11Nathan Nguon47-05.25Eagan
12.10Kaleb Siekmeier46-11.25Mahtomedi
13.12Josh Corcoran45-07.50 PRLakeville South
14.11Zack Barker41-11.50Wayzata
15.12Robert Brown41-07.75Eden Prairie
16.10Evan Erickson41-01.00 SRCloquet
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Wheelchair Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Ferrie13-05.00 PRLakeville South
2.11Josh Altman12-03.75 SRMound Westonka
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Terrance Howard176-05Park Center
2.12Kevin Kucera161-10 PRBurnsville Senior
3.10Evan Erickson157-00 SRCloquet
4.11Pat Kasl155-08 SRForest Lake
5.11Kieran McKeag155-06Apple Valley
6.10Jake Kubiatowicz154-03North St. Paul
7.12Malek Evans153-05North St. Paul
8.11Grahm Johnson151-02 SRRed Wing
9.12Steven Thomson150-01Centennial
10.11Joe Martin144-09 PRLakeville South
11.12Sam Locke140-07 PRSartell-Saint Stephen
12.12Mitch Maday137-10 PRJefferson - Alexandria
13.12Caleb Kill135-11Worthington
14.12Taylor Spier133-01Buffalo
15.12Daniel Bonneville128-04Wayzata
16.12Jordan Potter127-11The Blake
--12Josh CorcoranNDLakeville South
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  Wheelchair Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Ferrie26-07 PRLakeville South
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Bristol6-08.00 PRMankato West
2.11Riley Rieck6-08.00 PRAnoka
3.10Anthony Fleishfresser6-05.00Spring Lake Park-St ...
3.12Conner Martineau6-05.00 PRNorth Branch
5.12Austin Aase6-04.00Chaska
6.12Sam Mackedanz6-04.00 PRRocori
7.10Kyle Hockert6-04.00 SRBlaine
8.11Jack Samuelson6-04.00Minnetonka
9.12Brett Smith6-02.00Wayzata
9.12Isaac Hale6-02.00Stillwater Area
11.12Paul Afflitto6-02.00Minnetonka
12.12Cory Kistow6-02.00East Ridge
13.12Matt Kingland6-02.00Owatonna
14.12Zachary Mckenzie6-02.00 PRRochester John Marsh...
15.10Parker Fox6-00.00Mahtomedi
16.12Dejon Shepreaux6-00.00Bloomington Jefferson
17.12Isaiah Craig6-00.00Apple Valley
18.11Alec Jackamino6-00.00 PRForest Lake
19.11Jake Lieberg5-10.00Sartell-Saint Stephen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Ose15-08.00 PREden Prairie
2.11Zachary Olsem14-03.00 PRWaconia
3.11Kyle Johnson14-03.00 SRMoorhead Senior
4.11Kyle Meyer14-00.00 SRLakeville North
5.11Matt Kummeth13-03.00Mahtomedi
6.12Ty Kolb13-03.00Mankato West
6.12Christopher Thorndal13-03.00 PRElk River
6.11Connor Salisbury13-03.00Moorhead Senior
9.10Tate Olson13-03.00Faribault
10.12Austen Palmer13-03.00 PRCoon Rapids
11.12Josh Tarum13-03.00 PRSt Thomas Academy
12.12Christopher Timm12-09.00Eden Prairie
13.12Alec Wosepka12-09.00 PRJefferson - Alexandria
14.10Lee Waddell12-09.00Irondale
15.12Daniel Kleiber12-03.00 PRRosemount
16.12Jacob Reichert11-09.00 PRAndover
--11Andrew ThibaudeauNHNorth St. Paul
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devionne Young22-06.00 (.0)Eden Prairie
2.12Wesley Jackson22-00.25 (-.4)Wayzata
3.12Luke Russell21-11.50 PR (-.7)Totino Grace
4.11Isaiah Hall21-09.75 (-.4)Apple Valley
5.11Joshua Prater21-06.00 (-.2)Chaska
6.12Nick Spann21-05.50 (-.8)Eastview
7.12Jonathan Johnson21-04.75 (-.9)Champlin Park
8.12Tanner Palmborg21-03.75 PR (-1.4)Princeton
9.12Akeem Sirleaf21-02.50 (-3.4)North St. Paul
10.12Desmond Deshay21-01.50 (-3.9)Prior Lake
11.12Evan Hagen21-00.00 (-.5)Shakopee
12.12Conner Martineau20-10.50 PR (-1.8)North Branch
13.12Matthew Dille20-10.25 (-.8)Minnetonka
14.12Mosser Grant20-08.50 (-3.2)Lakeville South
15.12Kyle Kabanuk20-05.25 PR (-1.3)Little Falls Com
16.11Chase Fleischauer20-03.50 (-1.0)Tartan
17.11Jake Lieberg20-01.50 SR (.0)Sartell-Saint Stephen
17.11Mason Roomes20-01.50 (-.8)Woodbury
19.12Darryl Martin20-00.25 PR (-.9)Rochester Century
20.12John Solberg19-02.75 SR (-2.9)Cambridge Isanti
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sammie Houston47-08.25 PR (.5)Eden Prairie
2.11Mason Roomes46-05.00 SR (.6)Woodbury
3.11Jake Lieberg46-00.25 SR (.4)Sartell-Saint Stephen
4.11Mitchell Schaack45-07.25 (.0)Blaine
5.10Christopher Udalla45-00.25 SR (.6)Elk River
6.12Bryce Warren44-09.75 (.5)Irondale
7.12Ky'eric Baynes44-08.25 (.1)Anoka
8.12Wesley Jackson44-00.50 (.0)Wayzata
9.10Isaiah Nelson43-09.00 (3.0)Hutchinson
10.12Evan Hagen43-08.00 (1.4)Shakopee
11.12Al-Jareau Ray43-02.00 (.5)Minneapolis Southwest
12.12Zachary Zweber42-11.75 (1.5)Rosemount
13.12Nick Spann42-09.25 (.3)Eastview
14.12Adesiris Isiba42-07.00 PR (.9)St Cloud Apollo
15.10Jany Gash42-05.00 SR (.7)Austin
16.11Trevon Clay41-07.00 (.3)St Paul Como Park
17.12John Klun40-05.50 PR (.3)North Branch
--11Bennett RobeliaFOULRochester Century
 

Teams

Team Scores