Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Brock10.20a (4.2)Chaminade
2.11Trevor Reid10.38a PR (4.2)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
3.12Dominic Davis10.39a PR (4.2)Bishop Alemany
4.11Diab Davis10.43a PR (4.2)Bishop Alemany
5.12Thaddeus Smith10.47a PR (4.2)Damien
6.11Sean McGrew10.61a (4.2)St. John Bosco
7.11Daniel Stokes10.67a (4.2)Diamond Ranch
8.10Xavion Steele10.76a (4.2)Tahquitz
9.12Alec Duran10.81a PR (4.2)Bonita
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11TJ Brock20.78a PR (2.3)Chaminade
2.12Thaddeus Smith21.02a PR (2.3)Damien
3.10Zachary Shinnick21.09a PR (2.3)Damien
4.12Dominic Davis21.27a PR (2.3)Bishop Alemany
5.11Daniel Stokes21.35a PR (2.3)Diamond Ranch
6.11Trevor Reid21.76a (2.3)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.11Diab Davis21.77a (2.3)Bishop Alemany
8.10Alex Barnum21.85a (2.3)Harvard-Westlake
9.11D'Juan Shamburger21.90a PR (2.3)Covina
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Campbell47.29aChaminade
2.12Isaiah Jewett47.62a PRCathedral
3.10Zachary Shinnick47.76aDamien
4.11Alex Perez47.96a PRSouth Hills
5.12Paul Resong48.27a PRServite
6.12Jhamani Long48.68a PRGahr
7.12Ross Niederhaus48.99aSt. Francis (La Cana...
8.12Seth Raines49.00a PRMonrovia
9.11CJ Hicks49.04a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Chaidez1:55.24aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.10Dillon Beckum1:55.29aBonita
3.11Tim Corvese1:56.09a SRDamien
4.12Christian Meyer1:56.54a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.12Branden Estrada1:56.55aSt. John Bosco
6.12Parker Nostrand1:56.91aCorona del Mar
7.11Romare Ashford1:58.07aCathedral
8.11Sean Frescas1:58.96aBonita
9.12Justin Fernandez1:59.18aSouth Pasadena
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Tamagno4:09.19aBrea Olinda
2.10Dillon Beckum4:09.21a PRBonita
3.12William Ernst4:10.37a PRSan Luis Obispo
4.12Branden Estrada4:11.48a PRSt. John Bosco
5.11Robert Franklin4:12.06a SRPalos Verdes
6.12Daniel Tull4:14.80a PRAtascadero
7.12Anthony Alfaro4:18.14a PRGahr
8.11Daniel Salazar4:18.23a SRCovina
9.11Zachary Joseph4:21.88a SRYorba Linda
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Burkhardt9:05.94a SRJ Serra Catholic
2.10Callum Bolger9:14.37a SRSan Luis Obispo
3.12Zachary Chamberlain9:19.30a PRPaso Robles
4.12Anuare Magana9:25.60aCosta Mesa
5.11Adrian Diaz9:25.71aBishop Amat
6.12Kevin Herrera9:31.98aCovina
7.12William Ernst9:33.23aSan Luis Obispo
8.11Cesar Bermudez9:39.06aSierra Vista
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jasher Foster14.30a (2.3)St. Francis (La Cana...
2.12Orlando Wallace14.31a PR (2.3)Cathedral City
3.12Gary Hawkins14.51a (2.3)Gabrielino
4.12Leo Brown14.74a (2.3)Covina
5.12Jaydon Logan14.81a (2.3)Artesia
6.12Luis Gonzalez14.84a PR (2.3)Bellflower
7.12Sam Trower15.37a (2.3)Oak Park
8.10Elijah Huger15.62a (2.3)Glen A. Wilson (Haci...
9.12Teryan Brown16.05a (2.3)Tahquitz
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Atencio37.50a PRYorba Linda
2.11Austin Lietz38.22a PRNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.12Jaydon Logan38.65a PRArtesia
4.12Leo Brown38.99a PRCovina
5.11Caleb Stanton39.47aBonita
6.11Ricardo Rodriguez Jr.39.83aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
7.11Jasher Foster39.86aSt. Francis (La Cana...
8.12Zach Evans40.44aIrvine
9.12Orlando Wallace41.53aCathedral City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 41.05aChaminade
2.-Relay Team 41.45aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
3.-Relay Team 41.71aDamien
4.-Relay Team 41.87aSt. John Bosco
5.-Relay Team 42.18aPalm Springs
6.-Relay Team 42.80aCovina
7.-Relay Team 43.21aMonrovia
8.-Relay Team 43.25aBellflower
---Relay Team DQTahquitz
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:15.49aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
2.-Relay Team 3:16.30aCathedral
3.-Relay Team 3:20.21aDamien
4.-Relay Team 3:20.71aServite
5.-Relay Team 3:22.07aSt. John Bosco
6.-Relay Team 3:22.97aSouth Pasadena
7.-Relay Team 3:24.05aBishop Alemany
8.-Relay Team 3:26.85aGahr
---Relay Team DQCorona del Mar
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Katnik71-11.50St. John Bosco
2.10Bronson Osborn60-04.25Esperanza
3.12Arron Haigler58-06.25Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4.12Jalen Morgan55-10.50Shadow Hills
5.10Kylan Wilborn55-06.50Notre Dame (Sherman ...
6.12Kyle Swanson55-01.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
7.12Austin Swanson53-02.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
8.11Clint Meyer52-05.50Esperanza
9.11Luke Wattenberg49-00.75J Serra Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bronson Osborn174-04.00Esperanza
2.12Matt Katnik170-05.00St. John Bosco
3.12Jalen Morgan162-04.00Shadow Hills
4.11Luke Wattenberg159-07.00J Serra Catholic
5.11Tyler Moulton157-06.00Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
6.11Jordan Ammann156-07.00Esperanza
7.11Clint Meyer155-04.00Esperanza
8.12Arron Haigler151-05.00Notre Dame (Sherman ...
9.12Chad Helou147-01.00Damien
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clifton Sullivan Jr.6-05.00 PRTahquitz
2.10Earnest Sears6-03.00Bishop Alemany
3.11Colin Cavanaugh6-01.00Damien
4.12Gavin Hong6-01.00Gabrielino
5.11Allen Sho6-01.00 PROrange Lutheran
6.12Tymoryae Glover5-11.00San Bernardino
7.10Morrell Osling5-09.00Antelope Valley
7.10Jose Castellon5-09.00Rubidoux
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven French15-06.00Cabrillo (Lompoc)
2.12Matthew Turk15-06.00San Marcos
3.11Landon Shank15-00.00Servite
4.11Esteban Suarez15-00.00South Pasadena
5.12Preston O'Connell14-06.00Servite
6.11Nicholas Amescua14-00.00 PRCabrillo (Lompoc)
7.12Kevin Bender13-06.00Oak Park
--12Cian FernandezNHSan Luis Obispo
--12Kevin YonamiNHSouth Pasadena
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Perrance22-07.75 (2.4)Yucca Valley
2.12Desmond Bobo21-06.25 PR (2.6)Pomona
3.11Jacob Fimbres21-06.00 PR (.1)Sonora
4.11BJ McLaurin21-05.00 (3.0)Bonita
5.12Ulysses Aparicio21-02.25 (1.6)Northview
6.12Chris Kessee21-00.50 (1.6)Adelanto
7.12Ricky Wright20-08.25 (2.6)Palm Springs
8.12Zak Morson20-01.00 (2.7)Cabrillo (Lompoc)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morrell Osling46-05.50 (2.3)Antelope Valley
2.12Cameron Shinn46-02.00 PR (3.3)San Marcos
3.11BJ McLaurin46-00.50 (2.4)Bonita
4.12Ricky Wright44-11.00 (3.2)Palm Springs
5.12Tymoryae Glover44-04.00 PR (3.4)San Bernardino
6.12Andrew Agyemang44-03.75 (3.7)Damien
7.12Ethan Nguyen43-10.50 PR (3.8)Buena Park
8.12Shawn Wilson43-09.75 PR (2.0)Pomona
9.12Ryan Ong41-09.50 (2.3)South Pasadena
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
De Anza CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Miramonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Montview CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 8 CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern