Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Gardner11.18aWalla Walla
2.10Joseph Gauthier11.24aHanford
3.12Eric Orange11.57aPasco
4.10Mateo Valadez11.58aHanford
5.12Conner Grigg11.65aSouthridge
6.12Andrew Stayrook11.71aSouthridge
7.12Alex Lybbert11.73aWalla Walla
8.11Tyler Kinney11.75aWalla Walla
9.11Kaleb Ash11.80aPasco
10.10Charles Jensen11.86aWalla Walla
11.12Payton Garza11.98aSouthridge
12.9Andres Garcia12.06aSouthridge
13.11Cole Kelley12.12aPasco
14.12Derik Hamilton12.20aHanford
15.10Ryan Calveard12.24aPasco
16.11Tucker Anderson12.35a PRHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Gardner22.66aWalla Walla
2.10Joseph Gauthier22.76aHanford
3.12Eric Orange22.96aPasco
4.11Kevon Skinner23.74aHanford
5.12Andrew Stayrook23.94aSouthridge
6.10Charles Jensen23.98aWalla Walla
7.10Mateo Valadez24.00aHanford
8.11Kaleb Ash24.21aPasco
9.12Brian Yale24.25a PRSouthridge
10.11Justin Evans24.29aWalla Walla
11.11Nicolas Fraga24.30a SRHanford
12.9Quintyn Steele24.49a SRSouthridge
13.9Sam Sievertsen25.04a SRWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Young49.86aPasco
2.12Ethan Gardner51.28aWalla Walla
3.10Antonio Garcilazo53.41aSouthridge
4.12Daniel Pfaff53.46a PRHanford
5.11Nicolas Fraga53.86aHanford
6.9Sam Sievertsen53.93aWalla Walla
7.12Payton Garza55.05aSouthridge
8.10Robert McLeod55.20a SRSouthridge
9.12Alex Lybbert55.70aWalla Walla
10.10Ryan Calveard56.01aPasco
11.12Dameon Peters56.79aHanford
12.12Mike Bibe57.58aSouthridge
13.12James Cinnamon58.13aWalla Walla
14.12Derik Hamilton58.43aHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Iben2:00.20a SRWalla Walla
2.11Porter McMichael2:03.46aHanford
3.12Micah Wilwand2:05.13a PRWalla Walla
4.12Garrett Bates2:05.47aHanford
5.10Antonio Garcilazo2:07.68aSouthridge
6.11Andres Uribe2:07.85a SRPasco
7.10Justin Mebes2:09.68aWalla Walla
8.12Andrew Miller2:10.95a SRWalla Walla
9.11Trevor Jones2:11.43aSouthridge
10.10Robert McLeod2:12.33aSouthridge
11.11Cameron Johnston2:13.48aSouthridge
12.10Delton Meyer2:14.66aHanford
13.11Ricardo Saenz2:15.87a PRPasco
14.9Ismael Castaneda2:18.51aPasco
15.9Halston Blankenship2:21.14aHanford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hayden Scott4:36.88a PRWalla Walla
2.11Porter McMichael4:38.60a SRHanford
3.10Grayson Gillin4:39.37aWalla Walla
4.11Andrew Feistner4:41.43aWalla Walla
5.10Jesse Brinson-Wagner4:43.42a PRSouthridge
6.11Brendan Mitchell4:49.49aHanford
7.11Ricardo Saenz4:54.12a SRPasco
8.9Ismael Castaneda4:56.24aPasco
9.11Trevor Jones4:56.64aSouthridge
10.9James Chan4:56.69aSouthridge
11.10William Lash5:03.69aWalla Walla
12.9Wade Yocom5:03.98aSouthridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Iben10:33.88aWalla Walla
2.10Jared Wright10:35.83aHanford
3.10John Peters10:35.85aWalla Walla
4.10Jesse Brinson-Wagner10:36.13a PRSouthridge
5.12Abraham Wright10:40.07aHanford
6.12Samuel Callan10:46.65aWalla Walla
7.9James Chan10:57.42aSouthridge
8.11Adolfo Garcia11:02.92a SRWalla Walla
9.12Sean McGrath11:34.84aSouthridge
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Yale15.61aSouthridge
2.12Austin Davis15.93aHanford
3.11Jake Covington15.99aPasco
4.10Felix Trevino17.24aSouthridge
5.11Bennett Pedersen17.49aSouthridge
6.12Bracher Hodgen17.89a PRWalla Walla
7.10Brian Le17.90aHanford
8.11Joel Thiel18.16aHanford
9.10Miguel Baza18.53aWalla Walla
10.11Reid Reininger18.93aWalla Walla
11.10Brycen Kelly21.04a PRSouthridge
12Joshua TeixeiraDQHanford
11Ben TompkinsDQWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Davis40.57aHanford
2.11Justin Evans41.40aWalla Walla
3.12Brian Yale41.96aSouthridge
4.11Jake Covington42.36aPasco
5.11Reid Reininger44.45aWalla Walla
6.11Joel Thiel44.82aHanford
7.12Joshua Teixeira44.88aHanford
8.11Ben Tompkins45.01aWalla Walla
9.10Miguel Baza45.32aWalla Walla
10.10Brycen Kelly45.38aSouthridge
11.10Brian Le45.60aHanford
12.10Felix Trevino45.90aSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaleb Ash
Eric Orange
Ryan Best
Cole Kelley
43.24aPasco
2.-Tyler Kinney
Charles Jensen
Ethan Gardner
Team B
44.25aWalla Walla
3.-Gavin Slack
Kevon Skinner
Mateo Valadez
Joseph Gauthier
44.46aHanford
4.-Conner Grigg
Andres Garcia
Andrew Stayrook
Payton Garza
45.16aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nicolas Fraga
Austin Davis
Daniel Pfaff
Kevon Skinner
3:33.66aHanford
2.-James Cinnamon
Alex Lybbert
Justin Evans
Sam Sievertsen
3:36.73aWalla Walla
3.-Payton Garza
Cameron Johnston
Brycen Kelly
Bennett Pedersen
3:40.74aSouthridge
4.-Ben Tompkins
Samuel Hoe
Reid Reininger
Miguel Baza
3:51.51aWalla Walla
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daron Neary46-04.50Hanford
2.12Donovan Romero43-07.50Walla Walla
3.12Cory Roemeling42-08.00Southridge
4.11Andrew Granchukoff41-03.00Walla Walla
5.12Jared Guttromson40-10.00Walla Walla
6.12Daniel Gilmore40-09.50Walla Walla
7.9Gavin Cooper40-05.00Hanford
8.12Gavin Gervais39-02.50Southridge
9.11Isaiah Zavala38-09.00Hanford
10.11Austin Dreyer38-08.50Hanford
11.9Dartanian Scroggins38-05.50 PRSouthridge
12.12Spencer Calveard38-04.00Pasco
13.10Nick Ekstrom38-00.00Hanford
14.12Austin Beyer37-04.00Southridge
15.12Seth Guttromson37-03.50Walla Walla
15.12Audie Pearson37-03.50Pasco
17.11Blake Thomas34-10.00Southridge
18.9Diego Lopez34-07.00Pasco
19.11Manny Rodriguez31-09.00Pasco
20.11Jason Nellis27-06.50Pasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kurt Blackman135-08Walla Walla
2.12Jared Guttromson133-02Walla Walla
3.12Seth Guttromson126-08Walla Walla
4.12Benjamin Thompson124-11Walla Walla
5.12Wyatt Mertens121-04 PRSouthridge
6.12Audie Pearson120-07Pasco
7.12Cory Roemeling119-10Southridge
8.12Spencer Calveard114-00Pasco
9.12Gavin Gervais113-06Southridge
10.10Nick Ekstrom106-03Hanford
11.12Eric Pena-Duarte104-02Pasco
12.12Donovan Romero104-00Walla Walla
13.10Trevor Troxel101-03Southridge
14.11Clayton Porcaro100-02Hanford
15.10Nicholas Sheeley94-03Hanford
16.9Max Busselman92-10Hanford
17.9Dartanian Scroggins92-01Southridge
18.9Diego Lopez91-02Pasco
19.10Dimitri Fonti88-00Hanford
20.12Andronico Fernandez87-11Pasco
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Granchukoff166-05Walla Walla
2.12Austin Beyer166-03Southridge
3.12Donovan Romero153-04Walla Walla
4.12Wyatt Mertens148-07Southridge
5.12Spencer Calveard147-05 PRPasco
6.12Benjamin Thompson146-07Walla Walla
7.12Jonathan Snell144-05Hanford
8.11Jose Ibarra143-10Walla Walla
9.12Daron Neary142-08Hanford
10.9Vincent Walsh141-07Hanford
11.11Austin Dreyer133-04Hanford
12.10Dimitri Fonti132'01Hanford
13.11Jake Covington131'10Pasco
14.12Gavin Gervais130'05Southridge
15.11Juan Ibarra123'10Walla Walla
16.11Jason Nellis104-06Pasco
17.12Andronico Fernandez101-06Pasco
18.9Diego Lopez88-09Pasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gavin Slack6-00.00Hanford
2.12Daniel Pfaff5-10.00Hanford
3.11Bennett Pedersen5-08.00Southridge
4.10Ethan Ellsworth5-08.00 SRSouthridge
5.11Blase Wolpert5-06.00Walla Walla
6.11Jacob Campbell5-04.00Hanford
11Elwood DavisNHHanford
12Bracher HodgenNHWalla Walla
10Mitchell JacobsonNHWalla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Porter McMichael12-06.00Hanford
2.12Jose Mata12-06.00Southridge
3.12Paxton Airoldi12-00.00 PRSouthridge
4.11Jonathan Fickle12-00.00 SRHanford
5.12Mitchell Huffman11-06.00Walla Walla
6.12Hayden Leber10-06.00Walla Walla
7.11Joel Van Dyk10-06.00 SRWalla Walla
8.10Tanner Druffel10-06.00Walla Walla
9.10Max Beeson10-00.00Hanford
10.10Morgan Mattlin10-00.00Hanford
11.9Kyle Bradley10-00.00 SRPasco
12.9Josue Trejo10-00.00Hanford
13.12William Liening9-06.00Walla Walla
14.12Wyatt Mertens9-00.00 PRSouthridge
11Cole KelleyNHPasco
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaleb Ash20-07.50Pasco
2.10Gavin Slack20-06.00Hanford
3.9Quintyn Steele19-11.50 SRSouthridge
4.12Conner Grigg19-11.00Southridge
5.11Kevon Skinner19-09.00Hanford
6.11Tucker Anderson19-06.00 PRHanford
7.12Andrew Stayrook19-02.00Southridge
8.12Alex Lybbert19-01.00Walla Walla
9.10Samuel Hoe19-01.00Walla Walla
10.11Jason Wicklund18-10.50 SRWalla Walla
11.11Elwood Davis18-10.50Hanford
12.10Mitchell Jacobson18-10.00Walla Walla
13.10Ryan Calveard18-04.50Pasco
14.11Bennett Pedersen18-04.00 PRSouthridge
15.11Cole Kelley18-03.50 PRPasco
16.12James Cinnamon18-00.50Walla Walla
17.12Jose Mata17-10.00Southridge
18.12Austin Zirker16-07.50 SRHanford
19.12Trevin Sprinkle15-05.00Pasco
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mitchell Jacobson42-03.00Walla Walla
2.12Ryan Best42-00.00Pasco
3.10Gavin Slack40-05.00Hanford
4.11Elwood Davis40-04.50Hanford
5.12Bracher Hodgen39-11.00Walla Walla
6.11Tucker Anderson39-06.50Hanford
7.10Samuel Hoe39-00.50Walla Walla
8.11Jacob Campbell38-04.00 PRHanford
9.12Jose Mata37-09.00Southridge
10.11Jason Wicklund37-06.00Walla Walla
11.11Landon DeCoursey36-02.00 PRSouthridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule