Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Spiel12.06aChiawana
2.9Eric Stayrook12.37aSouthridge
3.10Leonardo Huerta12.45a PRPasco
4.9Theodore Hunter III12.50aChiawana
5.9Jorge Ramirez12.54aChiawana
6.11Turner Otto12.58aSouthridge
7.10Isaiah Moss12.62aWalla Walla
8.10Izmael Mercado12.63aPasco
9.9Logan Grigg12.82aSouthridge
10.11Brian Torres12.83aChiawana
11.11Chris English12.93aPasco
11.9Dominic Smith12.93aWalla Walla
11.10Hugo Valencia12.93aChiawana
14.12Joseph Baker12.94aWalla Walla
15.9Theron Ono12.95aSouthridge
16.10Russell Masterson12.99aSouthridge
17.9Kaden Daw13.03aPasco
18.10Juan Borrego13.10aSouthridge
19.9Noah Pope13.14aWalla Walla
20.9Darin Ongers13.18aWalla Walla
21.11Kayne Segura13.21a SRPasco
22.11Nick Godinez13.28aSouthridge
23.11Brett Johnson13.30aChiawana
24.11Edgar Castillon13.31aPasco
25.11Garrett Banister13.51a SRWalla Walla
26.9Christian Castrellon13.85aPasco
27.10Daniel Lewis13.96aSouthridge
28.9Henry Farnum14.12aWalla Walla
29.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz14.51aPasco
30.11Mark Lesmeister15.73aWalla Walla
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Theodore Hunter III25.30aChiawana
2.10Leonardo Huerta25.33aPasco
3.9Jorge Ramirez25.75aChiawana
4.9Eric Stayrook25.76aSouthridge
5.10Izmael Mercado25.78aPasco
6.9Logan Grigg26.09aSouthridge
7.11Turner Otto26.17aSouthridge
8.10Isaiah Moss26.34aWalla Walla
9.10Russell Masterson26.53aSouthridge
10.11Chris English26.65a PRPasco
11.9Dominic Smith27.03aWalla Walla
12.9Christian Castrellon29.34aPasco
13.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz31.06aPasco
14.9Esteban Flores31.34a PRWalla Walla
15.11Mark Lesmeister35.08aWalla Walla
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Russell Masterson58.68aSouthridge
2.11Kier Holladay1:02.02aSouthridge
3.11Garrett Banister1:04.28aWalla Walla
4.9Mason Burnham1:04.90a PRWalla Walla
5.9Noah Pope1:05.07aWalla Walla
6.9Levi Parson1:12.95a SRWalla Walla
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Flores2:11.23aPasco
2.12Brian Yale2:17.29aSouthridge
3.9Henry Farnum2:18.54aWalla Walla
4.12Nicholas Sant2:23.00aChiawana
5.9Justin Marshall2:26.72aSouthridge
6.9Jonathan Wilder2:29.98a PRWalla Walla
7.9Coby Suarez2:31.11aSouthridge
8.10Dalton Hamilton2:36.19aChiawana
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Gabriel Morales5:29.61aChiawana
2.12Nicholas Sant5:34.71aChiawana
3.11Ashton Dimond5:50.58aSouthridge
4.10Luciano Antonio6:00.53aWalla Walla
5.9Esteban Flores6:50.23aWalla Walla
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Cristian Saenz11:16.11aPasco
2.9Gabriel Morales11:55.79aChiawana
3.9Levi Parson12:43.49a SRWalla Walla
4.10Jacob Cobb13:32.40a SRWalla Walla
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Stephen Owens18.30aSouthridge
2.11Augustin Ciresa21.26aWalla Walla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Augustin Ciresa50.57aWalla Walla
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Torres
Theodore Hunter III
Evan Spiel
Hugo Valencia
46.74aChiawana
2.-Turner Otto
Theron Fraga-Ono
Logan Grigg
Eric Stayrook
47.13aSouthridge
3.-Izmael Mercado
Chris English
Edgar Castillon
Kaden Daw
48.09aPasco
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Coby Suarez
Kier Holladay
Justin Marshall
Ashton Dimond
4:22.98aSouthridge
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Baker39-03.25 PRWalla Walla
2.11Lucas Rassbach36-00.50Walla Walla
3.10Reed Bond35-10.75Walla Walla
4.11Manny Rodriguez35-06.50Pasco
5.9Jack Gannon34-01.50Walla Walla
6.9Anthony Cortez32-11.50Pasco
7.10Caleb Brinkley32-10.50 SRSouthridge
8.10Mitchel Kroner32-07.00Chiawana
9.10Adam Boggs32-05.50Walla Walla
10.10Dalton Hamilton31-09.00 PRChiawana
11.9Aiden Silver31-08.00Walla Walla
12.12Andronico Fernandez31-01.50Pasco
13.11Mark Lesmeister31-01.25 SRWalla Walla
14.10Nathan Whinery31-01.00Southridge
15.10Arturo Ruesga31-00.50 SRPasco
16.11Jared Salsbury30-07.00Chiawana
17.11Garrett Banister30-04.00Walla Walla
18.11Jason Nellis29-08.25Pasco
19.9Adam Kopf28-11.00Walla Walla
20.9Tristan Larkins28-04.00Walla Walla
21.9Isaac Melton28-00.75Walla Walla
22.9Kevin Nino27-00.50Southridge
23.10Kevin Arreola26-11.75Southridge
24.12Anthony Vaughn25-10.75Chiawana
25.12Brandon Stroh25-08.25Pasco
26.10Marshall Mahan25-07.00Southridge
27.10Tristan Case25-06.00Walla Walla
28.11Reed Tupper24-06.00Pasco
29.10Daniel Lewis24-00.75Southridge
30.11Zavier Gonzales23-09.75Pasco
31.11Martin Salas23-07.00Pasco
32.12Basheer Sheikh23-05.00 PRWalla Walla
33.10Matthew Sprowl23-04.00Southridge
34.11Brett Johnson22-07.25Chiawana
35.12Asuanti Foner13-01.25Southridge
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Nellis114-09 PRPasco
2.10Reed Bond98-01Walla Walla
3.10Tristan Case94-02Walla Walla
4.11Bryan Flannary93-07 PRChiawana
5.9Aiden Silver89-06Walla Walla
6.9Jack Gannon87-06Walla Walla
7.12Andronico Fernandez86-11Pasco
8.11Jared Salsbury86-08Chiawana
9.12Ryan Hammond85-03Walla Walla
10.11Mark Lesmeister84-02Walla Walla
11.10Adam Boggs84-01Walla Walla
12.11Manny Rodriguez82-09 PRPasco
13.11Martin Salas78-08Pasco
14.9Anthony Cortez78-05Pasco
15.12Brandon Stroh76-06Pasco
16.11Nick Godinez75-05Southridge
17.10Arturo Ruesga75-01 SRPasco
18.12Anthony Vaughn73-03Chiawana
19.9Adam Kopf69-11Walla Walla
20.11Reed Tupper69-06Pasco
21.9Tristan Larkins68-02Walla Walla
22.9Elliot Gegen67-07Walla Walla
23.9Kevin Nino66-01Southridge
24.11Zavier Gonzales60-09Pasco
25.9Isaac Melton58-09Walla Walla
26.9Kayden Mathers54-01Chiawana
27.12Asuanti Foner25-08Southridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Nellis127-03 SRPasco
2.11Lucas Rassbach119-08Walla Walla
3.10Nathan Whinery111-06 SRSouthridge
3.11Manny Rodriguez111-06 SRPasco
5.10Tristan Case107-01Walla Walla
6.12Ryan Hammond107-00Walla Walla
7.10Dalton Hamilton104-04 SRChiawana
8.9Jack Gannon101-00 SRWalla Walla
9.9Anthony Cortez100-11Pasco
10.10Reed Bond98-11Walla Walla
11.10Caleb Brinkley98-09Southridge
12.11Garrett Banister98-07Walla Walla
13.12Andronico Fernandez97-05Pasco
14.10Mitchel Kroner97-03Chiawana
15.9Tristan Larkins95-09Walla Walla
16.9Aiden Silver94-09Walla Walla
17.11Jared Salsbury93-06 SRChiawana
18.10Daniel Lewis92-10Southridge
19.11Brett Johnson92-09 PRChiawana
20.9Isaac Melton90-09Walla Walla
21.12Brandon Stroh90-03 SRPasco
22.11Reed Tupper89-02Pasco
23.9Adam Kopf89-01Walla Walla
24.9Elliot Gegen87-06Walla Walla
25.10Marshall Mahan87-01Southridge
26.10Adam Boggs86-00Walla Walla
27.11Jacob Samoray85-05 SRSouthridge
28.10Matthew Sprowl83-07 SRSouthridge
29.12Anthony Vaughn78-04Chiawana
30.11Nick Godinez75-04Southridge
31.10Kevin Arreola73-05Southridge
32.12Basheer Sheikh66-03Walla Walla
33.10Arturo Ruesga62-11Pasco
34.11Martin Salas58-08Pasco
35.11Zavier Gonzales51-10Pasco
36.12Asuanti Foner32-10Southridge
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kyle Bradley5-00.00Pasco
2.12Ryan Hammond5-00.00Walla Walla
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Kaden Daw9-00.00 PRPasco
2.9Kyle Bradley9-00.00Pasco
3.9Christian Castrellon8-00.00Pasco
4.11Kayne Segura8-00.00 PRPasco
5.10Collin Kennedy8-00.00Walla Walla
6.9Thomas Kau8-00.00Walla Walla
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Eric Stayrook17-08.50Southridge
2.11Brian Torres17-05.50 PRChiawana
3.9Noah Pope17-02.00 PRWalla Walla
4.10Juan Borrego16-07.50Southridge
5.11Jacob Samoray15-09.00 PRSouthridge
6.10Alex Gable-Prieto15-07.00 SRSouthridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule