Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Luis11.08a (.0)West Torrance
2.11Cahlil Hooper11.09a SR (.0)Culver City
3.12Jarrett Anderson11.20a PR (.3)Culver City
4.12Kendall Berry11.37a (.3)Quartz Hill
5.12Akinyele Turner11.38a SR (.9)Serra
5.12Malik Roberson11.38a (.0)Serra
7.10Dallas Branch11.42a (.3)Redondo Union
8.12Jared Backner11.43a (.9)Bishop Montgomery
9.11Christopher Pollard11.46a PR (.0)Serra
10.12Micah Welch11.52a (.3)Redondo Union
11.11Makai Elep11.56a (.3)Mira Costa
12.12Derek Ohara11.58a PR (.9)Rowland
13.12Brent Williams11.59a (.9)West Torrance
14.11Arturus Livingston11.61a (.3)Inglewood
15.12Sam Hudson11.62a SR (.9)Torrance
16.11Evan Wong11.69a (.0)Mira Costa
16.12Brett Ojiyi11.69a (.9)West Torrance
18.11Josiah Sheffie11.72a (.9)Loyola
19.10Manuel Gonzalez11.73a PR (.1)Rowland
20.11Randolfo Campos11.83a (.1)Inglewood
21.10Faris Babineaux11.91a (.3)Quartz Hill
22.12Zach Adlesh11.98a PR (.0)South Torrance
23.12Noah Vitale12.10a (.1)Rowland
24.12Jake Fideler12.16a (.9)Mira Costa
25.10Tion Fowler12.17a (.3)Inglewood
26.12Dylan Tookey12.32a PR (.0)South Torrance
27.12Dominic Ruggeri12.38a (.0)South Torrance
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarred Gregory-Grimes4:18.74a PRQuartz Hill
2.10Carson Bix4:23.15a SRWest Torrance
3.12Edwin Wu4:23.68aRowland
4.10Justin Sherfey4:24.71a PRWest Ranch
5.12Nick Lofgren4:25.86a SRSouth Torrance
6.10Donald Brown4:28.08aEl Rancho
7.10David Moreno4:28.52a SRQuartz Hill
8.12Daniel Trejo4:29.23a PRNorth Torrance
9.12Solomon Kanehailua4:30.97a PRNorth Torrance
10.12Ryan Lim4:31.29a SRRowland
11.9Timothy Sterkel4:33.04aWest Ranch
12.11Travis Cetti4:34.01aQuartz Hill
13.12Timothy Fuentes4:34.76a PRTorrance
14.11Yousef Baddour4:36.40aWest Torrance
15.12Adel Kelifa4:37.75a PRWest Torrance
16.12Ryan Mizukami4:42.30a PRTorrance
17.11Kevin Chik4:43.47a SRRowland
18.12Ignacio Dominguez4:48.37a SRNorth Torrance
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zinovian Cannady15.57a (.3)Serra
2.12Maximilian Blaettler-Frenzel15.68a (.3)North Torrance
3.12Zach Adlesh15.74a (.3)South Torrance
4.11Omar Morrison16.23a (.0)Mira Costa
5.11Sean Sudduth16.24a (.0)Redondo Union
6.11Kenny Kang16.35a (.3)Crescenta Valley
7.12Kahlin Williams16.37a (.1)Rowland
8.10James Ryczanowski16.53a (.0)Mira Costa
9.12Jacob Ellenberger16.54a (.3)West Torrance
10.12Go Kagiya16.66a (.1)South Torrance
11.11Justin Moore16.77a (.3)Bishop Montgomery
12.9Samuel Robert16.81a (.0)Culver City
13.11Mathew Langford16.86a PR (.1)Redondo Union
14.12Antonio Pirozzi16.87a (.0)San Pedro
15.12Armon Clayborn16.93a (.3)Palos Verdes
16.12Carl Gan16.99a PR (.0)Rowland
17.12Isaac Johnson17.07a (.3)Quartz Hill
18.12Michael Cortez17.10a (.1)Rowland
19.12William In17.49a (.0)Loyola
20.11Vincent Cuevas17.60a (.1)El Rancho
21.11Houssam Joudi17.83a (.1)South Torrance
22.11Logan Horstkotte18.01a (.3)West Torrance
23.11Sean Keating18.11a (.1)West Ranch
24.11Michael Baldauf18.47a (.2)South Torrance
25.11Jacob Ibarra18.80a (.2)El Rancho
26.11Jaylen Claxton19.56a (.3)Bishop Montgomery
27.12David Lopez19.71a (.2)North Torrance
28.11Amari Heisser20.56a (.1)Quartz Hill
29.11Sho Ishimaru20.77a (.3)West Torrance
30.11Marwan Abdalah20.90a SR (.2)Palos Verdes
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jaiden Woodbey16.02a (.2)Serra
2.10Chance Davis16.24a (.2)Mira Costa
3.10Michael Sorensen17.47a (.0)West Ranch
4.10Ryan Robinson17.69a (.2)Rowland
5.10William Pascale17.99a SR (.2)Loyola
6.9Nicholas Walden18.24a (.0)Torrance
7.9Cody Kallenbach18.49a (.2)Mira Costa
8.10Sebastian D'Ambrosao18.66a (.2)Loyola
9.10Carson Akers19.10a PR (.0)Crescenta Valley
10.10James Nomoto19.16a (.1)Rowland
11.9Ethan Klein19.42a SR (.1)West Ranch
12.10Eli Bedford19.43a (.2)Mira Costa
13.10Ricardo Cruz19.46a (.0)El Rancho
14.10Daniel Benitez19.64a (.0)El Rancho
15.10Harrison Reid19.66a (.0)Torrance
16.10Nathan Ladabouche20.49a SR (.1)Redondo Union
17.9Stephen Del Signore21.46a (.1)South Torrance
18.9Jaryn Santos21.47a (.1)West Ranch
19.9Devin Nash21.75a (.0)Torrance
20.9Brian Djabri22.24a (.1)Redondo Union
21.10Brian Fong22.25a (.1)South Torrance
22.10Jose Recio22.98a (.2)Rowland
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Oliver Ambros40.78aLoyola
2.11Kenny Kang41.20aCrescenta Valley
3.12Akinyele Turner42.08aSerra
4.12Armon Clayborn42.29aPalos Verdes
5.11Justin Moore42.31aBishop Montgomery
6.9Samuel Robert42.56aCulver City
7.11Omar Morrison42.79aMira Costa
8.12William In42.89a SRLoyola
9.12Jacob Ellenberger43.04aWest Torrance
10.12Zinovian Cannady43.16aSerra
11.11Sean Sudduth43.17aRedondo Union
12.10James Ryczanowski43.19aMira Costa
13.11Houssam Joudi43.25aSouth Torrance
14.11Vincent Cuevas43.82aEl Rancho
15.12Go Kagiya43.89aSouth Torrance
16.12Carl Gan44.04aRowland
17.11Michael Baldauf44.27aSouth Torrance
18.12Steven Yang44.53aRowland
19.11Sean Keating44.72a PRWest Ranch
20.12Kahlin Williams44.73aRowland
21.11Ronald Koh46.41aSouth Torrance
22.11Drew DeCurtis46.44aRedondo Union
23.12Manuel Tarango46.94aEl Rancho
24.11Nathan Salunga47.40a PRWest Torrance
25.11Jacob Ibarra47.49aEl Rancho
26.12David Lopez47.51a SRNorth Torrance
27.11Marwan Abdalah49.26aPalos Verdes
--11Mathew LangfordDNFRedondo Union
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Giovanni Trejos42.30aLoyola
2.9Jaiden Woodbey42.35a PRSerra
3.10Chance Davis43.03aMira Costa
4.10Michael Sorensen44.21a SRWest Ranch
5.10Eli Bedford44.75aMira Costa
6.10James Nomoto46.13a PRRowland
7.9Cody Kallenbach46.17a SRMira Costa
8.10Sebastian D'Ambrosao46.53aLoyola
9.9Brian Djabri47.24a PRRedondo Union
10.10Harrison Reid47.28aTorrance
11.11Jaylen Claxton47.94aBishop Montgomery
12.10Carson Akers48.06aCrescenta Valley
13.10Daniel Benitez48.12aEl Rancho
14.9Michael Yu48.66aRowland
15.9Stephen Del Signore48.85aSouth Torrance
16.9Ethan Klein49.10aWest Ranch
17.9Nicholas Walden49.22aTorrance
18.10Ricardo Cruz49.63aEl Rancho
19.10Jose Recio49.65aRowland
20.9Devin Nash49.97aTorrance
21.9Peter Hong51.06a PRWest Ranch
22.10Nathan Ladabouche51.95aRedondo Union
23.10Brian Fong56.91aSouth Torrance
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 42.46aLoyola
2.-Relay Team 44.07aSerra
3.-Relay Team 44.14aCulver City
4.-Andres Murillo
Brent Williams
Tyler Luis
Brett Ojiyi
44.51aWest Torrance
5.-Relay Team 44.97aRedondo Union
6.-Relay Team 45.06aBishop Montgomery
7.-Relay Team 45.13aMira Costa
8.-Relay Team 45.37aRowland
9.-Relay Team 45.97aSan Pedro
10.-Relay Team 46.74aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 47.26aEl Rancho
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.32aLoyola
2.-Relay Team 46.53aCulver City
3.-Relay Team 46.69aMira Costa
4.-Relay Team 46.80aInglewood
5.-Adison Umrarong
Cooper Gardner
Nathan Gordon
Gavin Gordon
47.02aPalos Verdes
6.-Relay Team 47.22aBishop Montgomery
7.-Relay Team 47.23aNorth Torrance
8.-Relay Team 47.83aRowland
9.-Relay Team 47.99aCulver City
10.-Relay Team 48.30aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 48.86aLoyola
12.-Relay Team 49.04aTorrance
13.-Relay Team 49.26aCrescenta Valley
14.-Relay Team 49.37aRedondo Union
15.-Relay Team 50.96aEl Rancho
16.-Relay Team 51.69aBishop Montgomery
17.-Relay Team 53.44aSouth Torrance
---Relay Team DQWest Torrance
---Relay Team DQWest Ranch
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:31.74aCulver City
2.-Relay Team 1:32.20aSerra
3.-Relay Team 1:34.61aRedondo Union
4.-Brent Williams
Tyler Luis
Jonathan Anderson
Brett Ojiyi
1:34.82aWest Torrance
5.-Relay Team 1:35.00aMira Costa
6.-Relay Team 1:35.02aMorningside
7.-Relay Team 1:35.06aQuartz Hill
8.-Relay Team 1:35.16aBishop Montgomery
9.-Relay Team 1:38.19aSouth Torrance
10.-Relay Team 1:39.04aRowland
11.-Relay Team 1:39.82aCrescenta Valley
12.-Relay Team 1:40.00aEl Rancho
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.15aMira Costa
2.-Relay Team 1:36.19aLoyola
3.-Adison Umrarong
Cooper Gardner
Nathan Gordon
Gavin Gordon
1:37.31aPalos Verdes
4.-Relay Team 1:37.37aInglewood
5.-Relay Team 1:37.60aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 1:38.34aNorth Torrance
7.-Relay Team 1:38.92aBishop Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 1:40.21aLoyola
9.-Relay Team 1:41.13aRowland
10.-Brandon Choi
Alec Froning
Matthew Dydo
Andrew Hazzard
1:41.67aWest Torrance
11.-Relay Team 1:42.13aWest Ranch
12.-Relay Team 1:42.14aRedondo Union
13.-Relay Team 1:43.03aSouth Torrance
14.-Relay Team 1:44.22aCrescenta Valley
15.-Relay Team 1:46.09aTorrance
16.-Relay Team 1:46.75aNorth Torrance
17.-Relay Team 1:46.97aCulver City
18.-Relay Team 1:47.00aWest Ranch
19.-Relay Team 1:48.74aEl Rancho
20.-Relay Team 1:49.65aBishop Montgomery
21.-Relay Team 1:53.30aSouth Torrance
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.71aMira Costa
2.-Relay Team 3:31.98aCulver City
3.-Relay Team 3:33.25aSerra
4.-Relay Team 3:37.11aMorningside
5.-Relay Team 3:37.69aWest Ranch
6.-Relay Team 3:40.08aWest Torrance
7.-Relay Team 3:42.72aNorth Torrance
8.-Relay Team 3:43.86aRowland
9.-Relay Team 3:44.94aQuartz Hill
10.-Relay Team 3:45.10aSouth Torrance
11.-Relay Team 3:56.11aEl Rancho
12.-Relay Team 3:59.93aQuartz Hill
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.72aMira Costa
2.-Relay Team 3:39.74aCulver City
3.-Relay Team 3:45.72aWest Torrance
4.-Relay Team 3:47.51aCulver City
5.-Relay Team 3:47.59aNorth Torrance
6.-Relay Team 3:48.60aInglewood
7.-Relay Team 3:51.97aWest Ranch
8.-Relay Team 3:53.45aEl Rancho
9.-Relay Team 3:53.50aRowland
10.-Relay Team 4:00.05aCrescenta Valley
11.-Relay Team 4:00.62aNorth Torrance
12.-Relay Team 4:01.83aTorrance
13.-Relay Team 4:02.59aBishop Montgomery
14.-Relay Team 4:05.52aWest Torrance
15.-Relay Team 4:14.64aSouth Torrance
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:14.91aWest Ranch
2.-Relay Team 8:27.37aSouth Torrance
3.-Relay Team 8:28.28aKennedy
4.-Relay Team 8:30.49aNorth Torrance
5.-Relay Team 8:37.34aCulver City
6.-Relay Team 8:47.81aWest Ranch
7.-Relay Team 8:51.69aQuartz Hill
8.-Relay Team 9:04.56aMira Costa
9.-Relay Team 9:15.76aQuartz Hill
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Jorge Rodriguez
Ryan Vo
Tyler Young
Thomas Kawase
8:42.30aWest Torrance
2.-Relay Team 9:06.66aTorrance
3.-Relay Team 9:07.55aQuartz Hill
4.-Relay Team 9:21.31aNorth Torrance
5.-Relay Team 9:37.76aSouth Torrance
6.-Relay Team 9:38.77aMira Costa
7.-Relay Team 9:38.84aNorth Torrance
8.-Aska Ames
Ryan Ausland
Jason Sakurai
Daisuke Wakamatsu
10:01.68aWest Torrance
9.-Relay Team 10:02.45aQuartz Hill
10.-Relay Team 10:25.14aRowland
11.-Relay Team 10:30.05aCulver City
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 18:37.46aQuartz Hill
2.-Relay Team 18:50.55aWest Ranch
3.-Relay Team 19:16.26aRowland
4.-Relay Team 20:40.69aMira Costa
5.-Gavin Overturf
Alex Faust
Aska Ames
Anthony Cavuoti
21:50.47aWest Torrance
 

4x1600 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

-Albert Madueno
Adrian Flores
Jonathan Maciel
Rafael Gonzalez
19:34.89aEl Rancho
1.-Relay Team 19:34.89aEl Rancho
2.-Relay Team 19:42.75aQuartz Hill
3.-Relay Team 20:04.93aMira Costa
4.-Ryan Vo
Keith Garver
Tyler Strong
Aaron Nieraeth
20:16.78aWest Torrance
5.-Relay Team 20:56.82aSouth Torrance
6.-Relay Team 21:37.97aRowland
7.-Relay Team 21:47.73aNorth Torrance
---Relay Team DQWest Ranch
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yousef Baddour
Andres Murillo
Eddie Fung
Carson Bix
10:55.05aWest Torrance
2.-Relay Team 11:05.78aNorth Torrance
3.-Relay Team 11:06.55aMira Costa
4.-Relay Team 11:12.49aQuartz Hill
5.-Relay Team 11:15.50aSouth Torrance
-Rafael Gonzalez
Giovanni Navarro
Nick Rodriguez
Albert Madueno
11:21.09aEl Rancho
6.-Relay Team 11:34.35aQuartz Hill
7.-Relay Team 12:09.17aCulver City
8.-Relay Team 12:30.19aRowland
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Thomas Kawase
Andrew Hazzard
Tyler Young
Jorge Rodriguez
11:02.94aWest Torrance
2.-Relay Team 11:21.09aEl Rancho
3.-Tyler Strong
Ryan Vo
Keith Garver
Aaron Nieraeth
11:35.43aWest Torrance
4.-Relay Team 11:43.24aTorrance
5.-Relay Team 11:50.26aQuartz Hill
6.-Relay Team 11:59.16aMira Costa
7.-Relay Team 12:03.62aSouth Torrance
8.-Relay Team 12:11.47aNorth Torrance
9.-Relay Team 12:43.33aRowland
10.-Relay Team 12:59.09aQuartz Hill
11.-Relay Team 13:31.02aCulver City
---Relay Team DQNorth Torrance
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bultman58-07.50West Ranch
2.11Christopher Odanaka46-03.00 PRRedondo Union
3.10Ayele Blakemore44-03.50 SRWest Ranch
4.11Arthur Akopyan43-04.00Crescenta Valley
5.11Louis Augiar42-05.50West Torrance
6.11Thomas Craig41-10.00 SRTorrance
7.11Amaan Virdi41-04.00West Ranch
8.12Luis Herrera40-02.00El Rancho
9.12Erik Rodarte39-08.50El Rancho
10.11Russell Bhare38-08.00Redondo Union
11.12Giovanni Rubio37-08.00El Rancho
12.11Richard Yoshida35-04.00Culver City
13.12Alec Brackemyre34-11.00 PRMira Costa
14.11Decker Sumolang32-09.50 SRRowland
15.12Greg Benjamin31-08.00Rowland
16.11Maximilian Grieser31-07.50Redondo Union
17.12Preston Murabata28-00.00North Torrance
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Timothy Wilson44-03.00West Ranch
2.10Reginald Sumolang43-10.00 SRRowland
3.10Andrew Camanga41-05.50West Torrance
4.9Danny Bryant40-05.00West Ranch
5.10Dylan Lin39-01.50West Torrance
6.10Ian Newburn38-07.50West Torrance
7.9Sahil Virdi38-05.50West Ranch
8.10Jesse Arenas37-08.50El Rancho
9.10Andrew Jimenez37-02.50Vistamar
10.10Adolfo Cruz37-00.00El Rancho
11.10Emilio Pombal36-02.00 PRRowland
12.10Shonnu Ba Thaung34-09.50Torrance
13.10Joshua Molina33-08.50 SRTorrance
14.9Vashon Hill33-01.00Mira Costa
15.9Justin Berry32-06.00Culver City
16.10Ryan Robinson32-00.50 PRRowland
16.10Humberto Sanchez32-00.50 SREl Rancho
18.10David Rodriguez30-09.50North Torrance
19.9Danny Poje30-09.00 PRMira Costa
20.10Mason Bromberg27-06.00Vistamar
21.9Niles Adalete27-04.00 PRCulver City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Bultman179-10.50West Ranch
2.12Erik Rodarte142-00 PREl Rancho
3.11Christopher Odanaka120-00Redondo Union
4.12Luis Herrera114-03El Rancho
5.12Preston Murabata113-02 PRNorth Torrance
6.11Amaan Virdi112-01.50West Ranch
7.11Thomas Craig111-06Torrance
8.11Emin Issaghoulian110-10Crescenta Valley
9.12Alec Brackemyre110-07Mira Costa
10.11Andres Lemus105-11El Rancho
11.11Matthew Skoog105-03.50Quartz Hill
12.11Arthur Akopyan104-03Crescenta Valley
13.11Russell Bhare92-10.50Redondo Union
14.12Greg Benjamin90-06 SRRowland
15.11Richard Fritz89-06Redondo Union
16.12Dylan Tomita88-09.50West Torrance
17.11Coby Bringas86-04 PRCrescenta Valley
18.12Alan Naranjo69-07Rowland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Reginald Sumolang129-02 SRRowland
2.9Danny Bryant119-08 SRWest Ranch
3.10Humberto Sanchez100-02.50 SREl Rancho
4.10Adolfo Cruz99-01.50El Rancho
5.10Andrew Jimenez99-00.50Vistamar
6.10Hayato Iizuka98-00West Torrance
7.10Nason Ahn91-02West Torrance
8.9Sahil Virdi88-08West Ranch
9.10Julian Irons88-06Torrance
10.10Isaac Schabacker85-04 PRRowland
11.10Lucas Mayfield82-09Torrance
12.10Richard Vargas82-07.50El Rancho
13.10Emilio Pombal82-02.50 SRRowland
14.9Vashon Hill82-00.50Mira Costa
15.10Mason Bromberg72-04Vistamar
16.10David Rodriguez70-02North Torrance
17.9Russell Bonnaud67-08Torrance
18.10Matt DiSandro66-11Mira Costa
19.9Niles Adalete56-07.50Culver City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Max Cawley6-02.00West Ranch
2.11Charles McDougal6-00.00Loyola
3.12Peter Yaskowitz5-10.00Mira Costa
4.11John Lapides5-10.00 SRCrescenta Valley
5.11Brendan Hunt5-10.00Mira Costa
6.12Brent Williams5-08.00 PRWest Torrance
6.10Zechariah Gonzalez5-08.00 PRCrescenta Valley
8.11Gabriel Martin5-06.00 PRWest Torrance
8.11Drew DeCurtis5-06.00 SRRedondo Union
8.12John Tatro5-06.00Loyola
8.12Kristopher Patterson5-06.00Redondo Union
12.11Tim Jung5-04.00South Torrance
12.11Eric Williams5-04.00 PRRowland
14.12Joseph Guillory5-02.00West Torrance
--12Martin RuelasNHEl Rancho
--12Noah VitaleNHRowland
--12Robby KelloggNHMira Costa
--12Erik RodarteNHEl Rancho
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Cody Falkenborg5-10.00West Ranch
2.10Andrew Mercado5-08.00 PRWest Ranch
3.10Johnny Fulwiley5-06.00Quartz Hill
4.10Brendon Poli5-04.00 SRWest Torrance
5.10Jemal Williams5-04.00Mira Costa
6.9Charles Park5-04.00 PRCrescenta Valley
7.9Justin Sears5-02.00Torrance
8.9Hratch Abrahamian5-00.00Crescenta Valley
8.9ZHENHAO CAO5-00.00 PRRowland
8.10Nico Bell-Andrade5-00.00 PRVistamar
8.10Davis Sim5-00.00Rowland
12.10Derrick Butler4-10.00Vistamar
12.10Steven Ashby4-10.00Culver City
14.10Sean Walker4-08.00Mira Costa
14.10Jonathan Devera4-08.00Loyola
14.9Fernando Gomez4-08.00Quartz Hill
14.9Dylan Lau4-08.00Rowland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tate Curran15-00.00 SRRedondo Union
2.12Luciano Lopez14-06.00Loyola
5.12Nathaniel Gidanian14-06.00West Torrance
3.12Alex Casiano14-00.00Loyola
4.12Logan Cantrell14-00.00West Ranch
4.12Robert O'Brien14-00.00Loyola
6.12Isaiah Gallardo14-00.00Torrance
8.12Javan Nuzzolo13-06.00Mira Costa
9.11Devin Sarantinos13-00.00Malibu
9.11Alfonso Deza13-00.00 SRNorth Torrance
11.12Scott Schaffer12-06.00 PRMira Costa
12.11Sam Munro12-00.00 PRTorrance
13.11Noah Hopper11-06.00 SRQuartz Hill
13.12Dashel Dupuy11-06.00Crescenta Valley
15.11Korbin Amper11-00.00Rowland
15.11Sebastian Schier11-00.00 SRSanta Monica
17.11Austin White10-06.00Crescenta Valley
18.11Atif Shaikh10-00.00South Torrance
18.11Gabe Schier10-00.00Santa Monica
--11Nelson PooleNHWest Ranch
--11Hiroaki YamadaNHSouth Torrance
--11Tyler LeeNHRowland
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Etienne Doidic11-06.00Redondo Union
2.10Michael Kelly11-06.00Loyola
3.10Dane Thomasson11-06.00Mira Costa
4.10David Melendez11-00.00Loyola
5.10Justin Sheu11-00.00North Torrance
6.10William Theodore10-06.00Mira Costa
7.10Michael Sorensen10-00.00West Ranch
7.9Brennan Smith10-00.00 SRWest Torrance
7.10Ryan Ausland10-00.00West Torrance
10.10Bryce Hoxie9-06.00Torrance
10.9Aidan Foote9-06.00Crescenta Valley
12.10Ty Ngo9-00.00Loyola
12.10Jayson Yamasaki9-00.00North Torrance
12.9Jake Nicosia9-00.00Mira Costa
--9Matt BurtNHSouth Torrance
--10Joshua GomezNHEl Rancho
--10Adian AlsethNHSanta Monica
--10Daniel BenitezNHEl Rancho
--9Henry LinNHRowland
--10Bryan HoaNHRowland
--10Peter ParkNHSouth Torrance
--10Andrew DangNHTorrance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Jones21-07.00 PRTorrance
2.12Max Cawley21-02.00West Ranch
3.12Roderick Atkinson21-01.00 PRSerra
4.12Chris Cabrera20-06.50Crescenta Valley
5.12Isaac Johnson20-05.00Quartz Hill
6.10Kevin Jeong20-00.00 PRCrescenta Valley
7.10Dallas Branch19-10.00Redondo Union
8.12Joseph Guillory19-07.00West Torrance
8.11Jerry Zheng19-07.00 SRRowland
10.11Evan Wong19-06.50 SRMira Costa
11.11Corey Vo19-00.50 PRNorth Torrance
12.12Tyler Luis18-09.00West Torrance
12.12Edward Rah18-09.00Torrance
14.11Frederick Poindexter18-08.00Culver City
15.12Armon Clayborn18-07.50Palos Verdes
16.12Duncan Sparks18-06.00Loyola
17.10Josh Kong18-05.50Crescenta Valley
18.12Derek Ohara18-03.50Rowland
19.11Robert Quijada18-02.50El Rancho
20.12Robby Kellogg17-08.50Mira Costa
21.11Jonathan Hu17-08.00 PRRowland
22.11James McClune17-06.50 PRLoyola
23.12Kregg Maruyama17-05.50West Torrance
24.12Ty Fletcher17-03.50San Pedro
25.12Pascal Au17-01.00 PRMira Costa
26.11Alexander Kaiser16-11.50West Ranch
27.10Shad Baccus16-10.50Quartz Hill
28.11Dominic Divine16-09.00 PRLoyola
29.11Micah Sakado16-03.00South Torrance
30.12Andrew Velasco16-01.00El Rancho
30.11Peter Choi16-01.00North Torrance
32.12Will Mears15-07.50Vistamar
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jaden Allen20-01.50 SRRedondo Union
2.10Bernard Amofa20-00.50 SRBishop Montgomery
3.10Andrew Mercado19-11.50 SRWest Ranch
4.10Davis Sim19-02.00 PRRowland
5.9Ryan Fiorito19-02.00Mira Costa
6.9Jerome Duhon18-09.25Torrance
7.10Malik Welch18-09.00North Torrance
8.10Sean Walker18-07.00 SRMira Costa
9.9Roy Choe18-04.50 SRCrescenta Valley
10.10Steven Ashby18-03.00 SRCulver City
11.10Nnaemeka Nadozie17-06.25 SRBishop Montgomery
11.10Noah Francia17-06.25Loyola
13.10Jonathan Lee17-04.50Crescenta Valley
14.9Brandon Choi17-01.00 PRWest Torrance
15.10Christopher Erazo16-11.25Rowland
16.10Nico Bell-Andrade16-09.50 PRVistamar
17.10Bryce Lewis-Wolfe16-08.25 SRCulver City
18.10Bryan Hoa16-07.00 PRRowland
19.10Billy Greene16-03.50Culver City
20.10Michael Hanna16-00.50Loyola
21.10Edgar Meneses15-11.25Loyola
22.10Jacob Avilla-DeStefano15-09.00South Torrance
22.9Austin Marks15-09.00 SRCrescenta Valley
24.10Spencer Ruskowski15-07.00South Torrance
24.9Aaron Leach15-07.00Culver City
24.10Xavier Jackson15-07.00San Pedro
27.9Christian Stephens15-06.00Torrance
28.10Elijah Salazar15-03.25Culver City
29.10Nathan Gordon15-01.00Palos Verdes
30.10Maxwell Neal14-04.00North Torrance
31.10Dominic Dupree13-02.50 PRTorrance
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Roderick Atkinson45-09.00Serra
2.12Max Cawley44-08.00West Ranch
3.12Noah Vitale42-10.00 PRRowland
4.12Thomas Cotugno42-00.00Loyola
5.12Elijah Jones41-08.00Torrance
6.12David Hawkins41-06.50 PRSerra
7.11Alex Goodman40-05.50Loyola
8.12Edward Rah39-10.00Torrance
9.11Corey Vo39-06.00 PRNorth Torrance
10.12Andy Huang39-01.00South Torrance
11.12Joseph Guillory38-07.00West Torrance
12.11Robert Quijada38-05.00El Rancho
13.12Derek Ohara38-04.50 PRRowland
14.12Robby Kellogg38-03.50Mira Costa
15.10Josh Kong37-10.00 SRCrescenta Valley
16.11Frederick Poindexter37-09.00Culver City
17.11Alexander Kaiser37-06.25 PRWest Ranch
18.11Terence Roquemore36-06.00Loyola
19.12Martin Ruelas36-02.00El Rancho
20.11Kevin Tai35-10.50West Torrance
21.11Jonathan Hu35-07.00Rowland
22.12Riley Matsumoto35-06.50West Torrance
23.12Pascal Au34-06.00Mira Costa
24.12Ty Fletcher33-02.00San Pedro
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Gavin Gordon39-05.50 PRPalos Verdes
2.10Andrew Mercado38-05.00 PRWest Ranch
3.10Sainy Kaire37-08.00Loyola
4.9Cameron Miller37-05.00Loyola
5.10Davis Sim37-01.00Rowland
6.9Justin Sears37-01.00Torrance
7.10Christopher Erazo36-07.00Rowland
8.9Roy Choe36-04.50Crescenta Valley
9.9Corey O'Rane-Ealy36-01.00 SRLoyola
10.10JB Hanhart35-10.50 SRSouth Torrance
11.9Robert Taft35-07.00 SRRowland
12.10Michael Arita35-05.50 PRTorrance
13.10Hunter Lynch35-03.00 SRMira Costa
14.10Cristian Smith34-09.00Mira Costa
15.9Monte Crow34-06.00 PRTorrance
16.9Grant Yamamoto34-03.50 PRWest Ranch
17.10Jonathan Lee34-03.00Crescenta Valley
18.9Joshua Joe33-07.50Mira Costa
19.10Xavier Jackson32-03.00San Pedro
20.9Austin Marks30-10.50 SRCrescenta Valley
21.9Angelo Rocco30-07.50Culver City
22.10Danny Kim30-07.25South Torrance
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Coast CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Coastal CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Mission/Sunshine CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southern CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
5A Colorado