Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fabian Serna11.55a (.9)Clovis
2.11Dylan Aguirre11.66a SR (.9)Clovis
3.11Zachary Fatica11.80a (.9)Mt. Whitney
4.11Lee Allen Perryman11.81a PR (-.9)Lemoore
5.10Romel Robinson11.84a (.9)Redwood (Visalia)
6.12Josh Pena11.85a (.9)Immanuel
7.12Aaron Coelho11.86a (.9)Exeter
8.12Jacky Hou11.88a (-.9)Golden West
9.11Jerald Campbell11.90a (-.9)Lemoore
10.11Kevin Vallarares11.92a (.9)Reedley
11.12Kordel Weller11.95a (-.9)Exeter
12.12Marquise Love11.96a (.9)Lemoore
13.10Micheal Bean11.99a (.1)Redwood (Visalia)
14.12Joseph DeLaCruz12.01a (.1)Farmersville
15.12Jonathan Gomar12.03a PR (.1)Tulare Western
16.11Jared Rubio12.07a (.9)Golden West
16.11Ben McCabe12.07a (-.8)Reedley
18.11Osvaldo Trujillo12.12a (.1)Farmersville
19.11Sean Gilson12.15a SR (-.8)Immanuel
20.11Josh Verduzco12.18a PR (-.8)Redwood (Visalia)
21.12Jason Ruiz12.24a PR (.1)El Diamante
22.11Andres Garcia12.25a SR (-.8)Clovis
23.12Michael Arias12.37a (.0)El Diamante
24.10Oscar Hernandez12.43a (-.8)Immanuel
25.11John Soto12.67a PR (-.8)Tulare Western
26.11Demetrius Leyva12.77a SR (-.8)Mt. Whitney
27.11Leo Crisanto12.83a (-.8)Mt. Whitney
28.10Tyrice Graham13.53a (-.8)Tulare Union
29.11Derrick Luquin13.62a PR (.0)Tulare Western
11Johanny TorresDNF (.1)Farmersville
12Alek BruceDNF (.1)El Diamante
11Eduardo SotoDNF (.0)Mission Oak
11Rodrigo RuizDNF (.1)Mission Oak
12Abram LyonsDNF (-.9)Tulare Union
12Lane FifeDNF (-.9)Tulare Union
11Argeny CruzDNF (-.9)Reedley
12Alex CortezDNF (-.9)Exeter
12Kenneth CastroDNF (.1)Mission Oak
9Ian KellyDNF (-.9)Golden West
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Andrew Houston11.76a (.0)Tulare Western
2.10Branden Drummond11.81a (.8)Golden West
3.9David Turner11.86a (.8)Clovis
4.10Collin Cole11.98a (.8)Lemoore
5.9Duran Boyd12.03a SR (.8)Clovis
6.10Jonathan Hermoso12.09a SR (.0)Farmersville
7.9Tyler Hensel12.12a (.8)Clovis
8.9Angel Curtis12.23a (.8)Reedley
9.10Arnold Cabuhat12.25a (.0)Lemoore
10.10Zane Vieira12.29a PR (.0)Golden West
11.9Isaiah Rivas12.30a (.0)El Diamante
12.10Matt Lincecum12.33a PR (.8)Tulare Union
13.10Eddy Gonzalez12.38a (.0)Mt. Whitney
14.9Victor Castrejon12.42a (.0)Farmersville
15.10Damian Garcia12.51a (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
16.10Jonathan Gurrola12.53a (.0)Immanuel
17.10Alex Valdez12.62a (.0)Golden West
18.10Vanely Aguilar12.66a (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
19.10Jonathan Crane12.68a PR (.8)Tulare Union
20.10Luis Medina12.72a (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
21.9DeVontae Freeman12.74a PR (.0)El Diamante
22.9Skyler Morris12.80a (.0)Farmersville
23.9Raul Avila12.82a SR (.0)Tulare Western
24.10James Nunnery12.83a (.8)Tulare Union
25.9Julian Aleman12.87a (.0)Tulare Western
26.9Isaiah Perez12.89a (.0)Reedley
27.9Andrew Taylor12.91a (.0)Exeter
28.9Damion Charleston12.97a (.0)Lemoore
29.10Steven Torres13.37a (.0)Reedley
30.10Jonathan Tangonan13.43a (.0)Exeter
31.9Carlos Rivera13.70a (.0)Mission Oak
32.9Dane Carstens14.09a (.0)Exeter
33.9Kenneth Denman14.12a (.0)Mt. Whitney
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dylan Aguirre22.91a (.0)Clovis
2.12Jc Robles22.98a (.0)El Diamante
3.9Michael Harris23.52a (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Day V'aughn Montgomery23.67a PR (.0)Immanuel
5.12Jonathan Gomar23.85a PR (1.1)Tulare Western
6.12Marquise Love23.89a (-1.4)Lemoore
7.11Leland Ray23.95a PR (1.1)Lemoore
8.12Eric Sanchez24.04a (-1.4)Golden West
9.11Zachary Fatica24.36a (.0)Mt. Whitney
10.11Alec Chant24.38a (-1.4)Clovis
11.11Sean Gilson24.48a PR (-1.4)Immanuel
12.11Braden McElmurry24.62a PR (-1.4)Golden West
13.10Micheal Bean24.63a (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
14.11Andres Garcia24.72a PR (-1.4)Clovis
15.11Leroy Reynosa25.22a (-1.4)Reedley
16.12Josh Pena25.28a (.0)Immanuel
17.12Alex Wright25.81a PR (1.1)Tulare Western
18.11Derrick Luquin27.00a PR (.0)Tulare Western
19.10Jose Alcala27.46a PR (1.1)Mission Oak
9Skyler MorrisDNF (.0)Farmersville
12Kenneth CastroDNF (1.1)Mission Oak
9Andrew TaylorDNF (.0)Exeter
11Cristian CanalesDNF (-1.4)Golden West
12Gabriel AguayoDNF (1.1)Mt. Whitney
12Dayson SmithDNF (.0)El Diamante
11Josh VictoriaDNF (.0)El Diamante
10Tyrice GrahamDNF (-1.4)Tulare Union
11Samuel LinaresDNF (.0)Exeter
11Rodrigo RuizDNF (1.1)Mission Oak
12Abram LyonsDNF (.0)Tulare Union
11Chris AbundisDNF (.0)Reedley
11John GoadDNF (.0)Mt. Whitney
10Romel RobinsonDNF (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Josh Victoria50.68aEl Diamante
2.10De'vyd Lawson52.58aRedwood (Visalia)
3.11Diego Botello52.63aEl Diamante
4.9Michael Harris52.80aRedwood (Visalia)
5.11Julian Barcenas53.86aEl Diamante
6.11Corbett Celata54.22aTulare Union
7.10Greg Hipskind54.29aRedwood (Visalia)
8.12Day V'aughn Montgomery55.06a PRImmanuel
9.11Chris Abundis55.16aReedley
10.12Jonathan Gomar55.28a PRTulare Western
11.11Austin Harman56.17aReedley
12.12Jr. Chamalbine56.29aTulare Western
13.10Ernesto Ayon56.43aMission Oak
14.9Zach Glick57.49a SRGolden West
15.10Kenzo James57.83aLemoore
16.11Kevin Dowdy57.89a SRMt. Whitney
17.10Tyrice Graham58.16a PRTulare Union
18.10Jose Palomera58.21aMission Oak
19.11Carter Ruch58.23aImmanuel
20.11Francisco Contreras58.34aGolden West
21.11Eltzer Sotelo58.59a PRRedwood (Visalia)
22.11Jose Valencia58.61aFarmersville
23.11Alex Delgadillo59.85a SRGolden West
24.12Alex Wright1:00.36a SRTulare Western
25.11Ivan Gutierrez1:00.44aGolden West
26.12Alfredo Heras1:00.51aMt. Whitney
27.11Tyler Estrada1:01.64a SRClovis
28.12Danny Aasland1:23.22aMt. Whitney
12Gabriel AguayoDNFMt. Whitney
11Jordan FerreiraDNFReedley
11Christian TovarDNFReedley
11Xavier AlexanderDNFTulare Union
11Jeffrey WarrenDNFLemoore
9Jesus JacuindeDNFExeter
9Jordon HoltDNFExeter
11Donovan BurrellDNFTulare Western
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jason Rosas53.14aMt. Whitney
2.9Cole Roberts55.23a PRClovis
3.10Tyson Williams55.42aTulare Union
4.9Esteban Barcenas55.75a SREl Diamante
5.10Josh Smith56.19a PRMt. Whitney
6.10Marcus Robinson56.52a PRMission Oak
7.10Isaiah Salazar56.96aMt. Whitney
8.10Juan Lopez56.98a SREl Diamante
9.10Matthew Tamplin57.94a PRClovis
10.9Yovanny Medina58.06aRedwood (Visalia)
11.10Gilbert Ortiz58.34a SREl Diamante
11.10Grant Gordon58.34aEl Diamante
13.9Ben Davis58.81a SRGolden West
14.9Adan Rodriguez58.93a SRTulare Western
15.10Jesus Gallardo58.98aRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Zane Vieira59.89aGolden West
17.9Cathal Grealy59.95aClovis
18.9Pedro Hernandez1:00.50aTulare Western
19.10Sid Bradshaw1:00.62a PRRedwood (Visalia)
20.9Jose Chavez1:00.81aMission Oak
21.9Angel Barajas1:01.46a PRTulare Union
22.10Anthony Ponce1:01.99aClovis
23.10Alex Valdez1:03.58aGolden West
24.9Nate Lundin1:06.76aMt. Whitney
9Sam GarciaDNFTulare Union
9Kyvonte CampbellDNFRedwood (Visalia)
10Donavan CastroDNFTulare Western
10Andrew HoustonDNFTulare Western
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Jason Rosas54.3hMt. Whitney
11Payton Sotelo54.8hMt. Whitney
11Kevin Dowdy55.2h PRMt. Whitney
11Demetrius Leyva57.1h PRMt. Whitney
11Demetrius Leyva57.2hMt. Whitney
10Andrew Adams57.5hMt. Whitney
10Isaiah Salazar57.6hMt. Whitney
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Morello1:54.85aClovis
2.12Christian Garcia1:58.21aReedley
3.12Adam Gonzalez2:00.72aRedwood (Visalia)
4.12Miklo Delgado2:04.16aEl Diamante
5.11Sean Gomez2:05.94aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Nathan Morales2:06.86aRedwood (Visalia)
7.11Mitchell Folia2:08.42aClovis
8.11Eduardo Banuelos2:09.46a SRGolden West
9.12Elijah Nevarez2:09.91aRedwood (Visalia)
10.11Joseph Cuellar2:11.30aMission Oak
11.11Rodrigo Ramos2:12.04aMt. Whitney
12.11Juan Padilla2:14.42aMt. Whitney
13.11Payton Sotelo2:16.54aMt. Whitney
14.12Michael Hammann2:19.04aMt. Whitney
15.12Angel Guzman2:20.48a PREl Diamante
16.9Kyle Ellebracht2:24.80aMission Oak
17.12Alfredo Camacho2:27.81aLemoore
18.12Xavier Daniel2:36.01a SREl Diamante
12Ryan ParraDNFTulare Western
11Rogaciano OrtizDNFTulare Western
11Enrique RubioDNFTulare Western
11Daniel ArredondoDNFReedley
11Geovanni PicenoDNFReedley
11Oscar OchoaDNFExeter
12Adolfo GuerreroDNFReedley
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Teagan McNair2:04.08aClovis
2.10Laykyn Branco2:07.01aRedwood (Visalia)
3.9Alex Garcia2:07.33aReedley
4.10Matt Fierro2:07.36aClovis
5.9Jacob Perez2:09.01aEl Diamante
6.10Mauricio Mendoza2:10.19aTulare Western
7.9Ezra Moye2:15.79aClovis
8.10Brian Canahui2:18.95aTulare Western
9.10Jacob Meyer2:19.85aClovis
10.10Jonabaiah Espinoza2:20.17aExeter
11.9Omar Ambriz2:22.34aRedwood (Visalia)
12.10John James2:25.01aGolden West
13.10Aidan Ecker2:25.26a SRLemoore
14.10Daniel Holguin2:25.96a PRReedley
15.9Isaiah Sanchez2:26.48aMt. Whitney
16.10Matthew Belmudez2:27.76aMt. Whitney
17.9Juan Garcia2:31.45aMt. Whitney
18.10Hector Delgado2:31.58aTulare Western
19.10Nate Avila2:35.76aEl Diamante
20.9Bryan Gonzales2:36.05aRedwood (Visalia)
21.9Jesus Soto2:37.39aMission Oak
22.9Joseph Magnone2:38.17aEl Diamante
23.9Sebastian Rodriguez2:39.66aMt. Whitney
24.9Gariel Lemus2:51.92aMission Oak
9Tajrii HunterDNFLemoore
9Cristian GomezDNFReedley
10Chandler StoryDNFGolden West
9Ismael RamirezDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Gamaliel HuertasDNFExeter
10Esteban OlivaresDNFTulare Western
10Ruben ReyesDNFReedley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Morello4:13.27a PRClovis
2.12Kasey Knevelbaard4:13.41aImmanuel
3.12Adam Gonzalez4:17.11a PRRedwood (Visalia)
4.11David Roderick4:33.20aRedwood (Visalia)
5.12Richard Smith4:33.80aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Jorge Garcia4:36.78aRedwood (Visalia)
7.12Rogelio Luviano4:43.18aTulare Union
8.12Andrew Martinez4:43.98a SRRedwood (Visalia)
9.11Saben Butts4:46.63aMt. Whitney
10.11Bret Moran4:50.59aExeter
11.12Tyler Dalton4:53.14aMt. Whitney
12.11Joseph Cuellar4:54.29a SRMission Oak
13.11Luis Gonzalez4:55.77aEl Diamante
14.11Payton Sotelo4:56.77aMt. Whitney
15.11Salvador Sanchez4:57.00aMt. Whitney
16.11Geovanni Piceno4:58.71aReedley
17.12James Hernandez5:03.07a PRClovis
18.10Ethan Lincicum5:06.94aTulare Union
19.9Kyle Ellebracht5:13.79aMission Oak
20.11Vincent Lovero5:15.66aMt. Whitney
21.12Joseph Sannar5:21.17a SREl Diamante
22.12Xavier Daniel5:24.35a SREl Diamante
23.12Brian Santos5:24.86aGolden West
24.12Jacob Sawatsky5:29.88a PREl Diamante
25.12Raymond Pompa5:44.72a PRTulare Union
26.10Jose Chavez5:46.62aFarmersville
27.10Carlos Arcos6:08.15a PRFarmersville
11Oscar OchoaDNFExeter
11Sebastin GarciaDNFReedley
12Rafael NoguedaDNFTulare Western
11Christiah MachadoDNFTulare Western
11Jovanny RodriguezDNFGolden West
11Armando Campos JimenezDNFGolden West
11Pedro FloresDNFReedley
11Jesus MartinezDNFGolden West
11Rogaciano OrtizDNFTulare Western
11Enrique RubioDNFTulare Western
12Luis GonzalesDNFFarmersville
11Luis FernandezDNFFarmersville
12Christian GarciaDNFReedley
12Marlin FloresDNFMission Oak
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Laykyn Branco4:34.14aRedwood (Visalia)
2.10Jordan Morris4:35.63a PRClovis
3.10Ruben Reyes4:36.35aReedley
4.9Jacob Perez4:43.42aEl Diamante
5.9Chris Watkins4:44.04aClovis
6.9Cristian Gomez4:47.36a SRReedley
7.10Jackee Moua4:50.57aClovis
8.10Mauricio Mendoza4:54.46a SRTulare Western
9.10Pardeep Kandola5:01.58aClovis
10.10Jack Perez5:02.27aEl Diamante
11.9Omar Ambriz5:02.49a PRRedwood (Visalia)
12.10Brian Canahui5:04.23aTulare Western
13.10Enrique Uribe5:06.33aGolden West
14.10Cory Ellis5:07.08aMt. Whitney
15.9Ezra Moye5:16.61aClovis
16.9Adrian Rodriguez5:23.95aReedley
17.9Nathaniel Rich5:26.10a PRTulare Union
18.10Matthew Belmudez5:28.37aMt. Whitney
19.9Isaiah Sanchez5:30.50aMt. Whitney
20.10Javier Iniguez Jr.5:34.60aExeter
21.9Tony Salazar5:34.76aExeter
22.10Hector Delgado5:38.90aTulare Western
23.9Bryan Gonzales5:40.53a SRRedwood (Visalia)
24.9Joseph Magnone5:40.57aEl Diamante
25.10Nate Avila5:48.06aEl Diamante
26.9Alex Garcia5:49.98aReedley
27.9Jesus Soto5:57.22aMission Oak
28.9Diego Gutirrez5:59.73aMission Oak
29.9Jose Chavez6:01.55aMission Oak
30.9William Huffaker6:01.97a SRTulare Western
31.10Robbie Brandt6:06.37aImmanuel
32.9Gariel Lemus6:26.13aMission Oak
33.9Eljiah Hemphill6:46.02aMission Oak
9Tajrii HunterDNFLemoore
10Daniel HolguinDNFReedley
9Allen SanchezDNFGolden West
10Nicco CustodioDNFMt. Whitney
10Esteban OlivaresDNFTulare Western
9Jairo PerezDNFGolden West
10Jonabaiah EspinozaDNFExeter
9Gamaliel HuertasDNFExeter
9Ismael RamirezDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Zachary HerndonDNFMt. Whitney
9Luciano LinaresDNFExeter
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kasey Knevelbaard9:32.36aImmanuel
2.12Jacob Bilvado9:37.93aEl Diamante
3.12Jacob Russo9:40.61aClovis
4.11David Roderick10:02.95aRedwood (Visalia)
5.12Jorge Garcia10:05.04aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Richard Smith10:33.90aRedwood (Visalia)
7.12Tyler Dalton10:40.90aMt. Whitney
8.12Conner Lewis10:57.03aClovis
9.11Luis Gonzalez11:06.09aEl Diamante
10.11Saben Butts11:06.94aMt. Whitney
11.12Nathan Morales11:12.21aRedwood (Visalia)
12.11Sean Gomez11:16.16aRedwood (Visalia)
13.12Michael Hammann11:33.97aMt. Whitney
14.12Joseph Sannar11:40.79aEl Diamante
15.11Juan Padilla11:44.49a SRMt. Whitney
16.12Ezra Monroy11:47.88aRedwood (Visalia)
17.12Elijah Nevarez11:47.92a SRRedwood (Visalia)
18.11Salvador Sanchez11:48.50aMt. Whitney
19.11River Pires12:22.60aRedwood (Visalia)
20.11Raymond Ramos12:29.43a PRRedwood (Visalia)
21.12Eric Campos12:29.54aGolden West
22.11Rodrigo Ramos12:29.95a SRMt. Whitney
23.11Ryan Roldan12:47.71a SRRedwood (Visalia)
24.12Robert Rodriguez12:48.22a SRMt. Whitney
25.12Jacob Sawatsky12:51.18a PREl Diamante
26.12Jose Ruiz12:52.58a PRRedwood (Visalia)
27.12Jose Padilla13:13.99aMt. Whitney
28.12Marlin Flores13:16.35aMission Oak
29.11Armando Campos Jimenez13:17.99aGolden West
30.11Miguel Marquez13:19.23aMt. Whitney
31.11Vincent Lovero13:28.91aMt. Whitney
32.11Chris Bradley13:34.56aMt. Whitney
33.12Kevin Espinoza15:20.11a PRRedwood (Visalia)
11Sebastin GarciaDNFReedley
12Adolfo GuerreroDNFReedley
9Zachary HerndonDNFMt. Whitney
10Jose ChavezDNFFarmersville
12Jason GarciaDNFEl Diamante
12Matt RoderickDNFRedwood (Visalia)
11Pedro FloresDNFReedley
12Raymond PompaDNFTulare Union
11Geovanni PicenoDNFReedley
12Ryan ParraDNFTulare Western
12Andrew MartinezDNFRedwood (Visalia)
12Christian GarciaDNFReedley
11Logan GrayDNFClovis
11Rogaciano OrtizDNFTulare Western
11Bret MoranDNFExeter
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chris Watkins10:21.43aClovis
2.10Jackee Moua10:24.03aClovis
3.10Laykyn Branco10:28.17aRedwood (Visalia)
4.10Jack Perez11:13.86aEl Diamante
5.10Cory Ellis11:23.05aMt. Whitney
6.9Omar Ambriz11:47.49a PRRedwood (Visalia)
7.9Juan Garcia11:52.44a PRMt. Whitney
8.9Nathaniel Rich12:18.10a PRTulare Union
9.10Fernando Velasco13:06.77a PRGolden West
10.9Bryan Gonzales13:16.82aRedwood (Visalia)
11.9Josiah Majors13:22.54aClovis
12.9Sebastian Rodriguez13:36.98a SRMt. Whitney
13.9Isaac Navarro13:58.82aLemoore
14.10Nicco Custodio14:27.69aMt. Whitney
15.10Jon Phajit17:31.70aGolden West
9Julio GonzalezDNFLemoore
10Esteban OlivaresDNFTulare Western
10Omar RamerizDNFReedley
10Ruben ReyesDNFReedley
10Jordan MorrisDNFClovis
9Ismael RamirezDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Adrian RodriguezDNFReedley
9Mauro SanchezDNFReedley
9Alex GarciaDNFReedley
9Cristian GomezDNFReedley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Lawson15.29a (.6)Clovis
2.9Ian Kelly17.19a (.6)Golden West
3.12Max Pasion Gonzales17.28a (.6)Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Jacky Hou18.44a (.6)Golden West
5.12Vicente Murillo18.46a (.6)El Diamante
6.11Elijah Cotharn18.76a (.6)Mt. Whitney
7.12Austin Weatherman22.63a (.6)Exeter
8.11Noe Jimenez24.95a (.6)Reedley
11Jeffrey WarrenDNF (.6)Lemoore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jake Woods16.57a (1.2)Clovis
2.10Nicholas Lambert18.35a (1.2)Tulare Western
3.10Daniel Celaya18.47a (1.2)Tulare Union
4.10Sebastian Castillo-Arevalo18.71a (1.2)Lemoore
5.10Jared Bankston18.73a (1.2)Tulare Union
6.9Edgar Rodriguez19.97a (.4)Tulare Western
7.9Nicholas Jared21.05a (1.2)Golden West
8.10Noa Young21.37a (1.2)Lemoore
9.10Brian Webb24.73a (.4)Lemoore
10Adrian CruzDNF (.4)Tulare Western
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Lawson41.04aClovis
2.12Vicente Murillo42.68aEl Diamante
3.12Max Pasion Gonzales43.77aRedwood (Visalia)
4.12Jacky Hou46.12aGolden West
5.9Ian Kelly46.37aGolden West
6.11Elijah Cotharn48.67aMt. Whitney
7.12Jason Schellenberg48.81aImmanuel
8.11Jeffrey Warren49.39aLemoore
9.11Geovanni Piceno51.33aReedley
10.11Carter Ruch52.56aImmanuel
11.11Noe Jimenez1:02.32aReedley
11Daniel ArredondoDNFReedley
12Carson JohnsonDNFReedley
10Adrian JumpDNFImmanuel
11Abraham HernandezDNFExeter
12Austin WeathermanDNFExeter
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josh Smith42.10a PRMt. Whitney
2.9Jake Woods43.37aClovis
3.10Nicholas Lambert45.59aTulare Western
4.9Curtis Robert46.18aEl Diamante
5.10Sebastian Castillo-Arevalo46.83aLemoore
6.10Jared Bankston47.59aTulare Union
7.10Charles Jackson47.97a PRLemoore
8.9Edgar Rodriguez48.66a SRTulare Western
9.9Colton McFarland48.95aClovis
10.10Juan Lopez49.24aEl Diamante
11.10Daniel Celaya50.27aTulare Union
12.10Matthew Tamplin50.59aClovis
13.10Gilbert Ortiz51.38a SREl Diamante
14.9Nicholas Jared51.84a SRGolden West
15.9Angel Barajas53.07a PRTulare Union
9Nicholas KelleyDNFClovis
10Adrian CruzDQTulare Western
10Samir AllenDNFClovis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lee Allen Perryman
Jerald Campbell
Marquise Love
Leland Ray
44.55aLemoore
2.-Michael Arias
Vicente Murillo
Julian Barcenas
Daysun Smith
44.95aEl Diamante
3.-Aaron Coelho
Alex Cortez
Kordell Weller
Abraham Hernandez
45.12aExeter
4.-Fabian Serna
Alec Chant
Andres Garcia
Dylan Aguire
45.18aClovis
5.-Jacky Hou
Eric Sanchez
Jared Rubio
Ian Kelly
45.47aGolden West
6.-Chris Abundis
Kevin Vallarares
Ben McCabe
Argeny Cruz
45.56aReedley
7.-Kimo Maio
Christian Sousa
Jr. Chamalbine
Casey Bernardo
46.24aTulare Western
8.-Johanny Torres
Osvaldo Trujillo
Joseph DeLaCruz
Enrique Sanchez
46.42aFarmersville
9.-Kevin Dowdy
Zachary Fatica
Leo Crisanto
Demetrius Leyva
48.12aMt. Whitney
-De'vyd Lawson
Romel Robinson
Micheal Bean
Josh Verduzco
DNFRedwood (Visalia)
-John Cuellar
Isaac Montoya
Abram Lyons
Lane Fife
DNFTulare Union
-Josh Pena
Day V'aughn Montgomery
Oscar Hernandez
Adrian Jump
DQImmanuel
-Ernesto Ayon
Jose Palomera
Jose Acala
Kenneth Castro
DNFMission Oak
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Samir Allen
Duran Boyd
Zach Anderson
David Turner
45.23aClovis
2.-Jason Rosas
Josh Smith
Isaiah Salazar
Eddy Gonzalez
46.18aMt. Whitney
3.-Matt Lincecum
Jared Bankston
Jonathan Crane
James Nunnery
46.64aTulare Union
4.-Ben Davis
Alex Valdez
Branden Drummond
Zane Vieira
47.15aGolden West
5.-Nicholas Lambert
Andrew Houston
Pedro Hernandez
Brenden Gonzales
47.66aTulare Western
6.9Esteban Barcenas
Curtis Hupka
DeVontae Freeman
Isaiah Rivas
47.88aEl Diamante
7.-Luis Medina
Damian Garcia
Vanely Aguilar
Jesus Gallardo
47.95aRedwood (Visalia)
8.-Arnold Cabuhat
Damion Charleston
Collin Cole
Brian Irineo
48.01aLemoore
9.-Steven Torres
Isaiah Perez
Angel Curtis
Cristian Gomez
48.96aReedley
10.-Tony Salazar
Austin Weatherman
Andrew Taylor
Pedro Herrera
53.79aExeter
-Bryan Contreas
Brian Gomez
Carlos Rivera
Samuel Pina
DNFMission Oak
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Aguire
Kyle Lawson
Fabian Serna
Connor Morello
3:28.58aClovis
2.-Julian Barcenas
Miklo Delgado
Diego Botello
Josh Victoria
3:32.73aEl Diamante
3.-Michael Harris
Adam Gonzalez
De'vyd Lawson
Greg Hipskind
3:37.56aRedwood (Visalia)
4.-Christian Garcia
Christian Tovar
Chris Abundis
Jordan Ferreira
3:39.05aReedley
5.-Casey Bernardo
Kimo Maio
Jr. Chamalbine
Christian Sousa
3:41.28aTulare Western
6.-Alfredo Heras
Zachary Fatica
Kevin Dowdy
Leo Crisanto
3:44.50aMt. Whitney
7.-Rogelio Luviano
Tyrice Graham
Corbett Celata
Abram Lyons
3:46.65aTulare Union
8.-Day V'aughn Montgomery
Carter Ruch
Sean Gilson
Adrian Jump
3:49.39aImmanuel
9.-Braden McElmurry
Jacky Hou
Eric Sanchez
Eduardo Banuelos
3:50.93aGolden West
10.-Luis Gonzales
Enrique Sanchez
Jose Valencia
Jose Chavez
4:01.60aFarmersville
11.-Alfredo Camacho
Jeffrey Warren
Leland Ray
Kenzo James
4:08.08aLemoore
-Ernesto Ayon
Joseph Cuellar
Jose Acala
Jose Palomera
DNFMission Oak
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Isaiah Salazar
Andrew Adams
Josh Smith
Jason Rosas
3:44.36aMt. Whitney
2.-Esteban Barcenas
Juan Lopez Ramirez
DeVontae Freeman
Curtis Hupka
3:48.49aEl Diamante
3.-Nicholas Lambert
Pedro Hernandez
Andrew Trevino
Donavan Castro
3:51.01aTulare Western
4.-Damion Charleston
Collin Cole
Charles Jackson
Sebastian Castillo-Arevalo
3:51.43aLemoore
5.-Jesus Gallardo
Yovanny Medina
Vanely Aguilar
Damian Garcia
3:52.20aRedwood (Visalia)
6.-Tyson Williams
Jesse Gonzales
James Nunnery
Angel Barajas
3:55.40aTulare Union
7.-Ben Davis
Angel Garza
Zane Vieira
John James
4:16.18aGolden West
8.-Diego Gutirrez
Gariel Lemus
Marcus Robinson
Samuel Pina
4:21.38aMission Oak
-Samir Allen
Matt Fierro
Teagan McNair
Cole Roberts
DNFClovis
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonah Wilson50'08.50Clovis
2.10Chris Bailey48'07.50 PRMt. Whitney
3.10Berry Randle46'09.50Mission Oak
4.10Nick Silva46'06.00Reedley
5.10Douglas Ybarra44'03.00 PRTulare Western
6.9Anthony Lujan43'09.00 SRReedley
7.10Quinn Vosmera42'08.00Clovis
8.10David William39'00.00 PREl Diamante
9.10Vincent Diaz38'10.00 PRMt. Whitney
10.9Francisco Del Campo37'10.00Lemoore
11.10Brian Gomez37'04.00Mission Oak
12.10Sage Stanley37'03.50Tulare Union
13.10Eddie Torres37'03.00Mt. Whitney
14.9Brian Wendt37'02.00Tulare Union
15.10Luis Medina36'03.00 PRRedwood (Visalia)
16.10Keon Jefferson34'10.00Mission Oak
17.10Luis Aldana34'08.50Mt. Whitney
18.10Bransen Berry34'07.75 PRImmanuel
19.9Nicholas Jared33'06.00 SRGolden West
20.9Antonio Padilla33'05.00 SREl Diamante
21.9Jesus Garcia/Zaragosa33'00.00Tulare Western
22.10Kyle Garcia32'11.00 PRImmanuel
22.10Esteban Virgen32'11.00Reedley
24.10Ian Van Allen32'07.00 PRLemoore
25.10Conor Shortnacy32'05.00 PRLemoore
26.10Julian Gonzales32'04.00Redwood (Visalia)
27.10Jonathan Gurrola31'08.00 PRImmanuel
28.10Ethan Garza31'06.00Golden West
29.10Nicholas Sheldon31'03.00 PRLemoore
29.10Antonio Alvarado31'03.00 PRGolden West
31.10Bryan Castillo30'05.00Tulare Western
32.10Hector Armendariz30'03.00Golden West
33.9Ramiro Villareal29'06.00 SRExeter
34.10Bryhan Cantu29'04.00 PRImmanuel
35.9Mamaf Masoud29'02.00 PRTulare Western
36.10Sergio Cruz27'01.00El Diamante
37.9Anthony Casillas27'00.00Redwood (Visalia)
38.9Mathew Espindola26'03.00 SRFarmersville
10Tyler WilliamsonDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Edgar SanchezDNFEl Diamante
9Sheilo LaoDNFClovis
10Xavier MobleyDNFReedley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Varian46-04.50Clovis
2.12Darius Liles43-10.50El Diamante
3.11Henry Joseph Vazquez41-09.00Lemoore
4.11Gene Pryor41-05.00Mt. Whitney
5.12Angel Diaz41-03.50Golden West
6.11Gunner Santos41-02.00Mt. Whitney
7.11Mitchell Lawrence40-06.00Lemoore
8.12Leo Nunez40-02.00Golden West
9.12Nick Souza39-06.50El Diamante
10.12Jesse Williams39-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Mark Diaz39-01.00 SRTulare Western
12.12Jaime Perez38-10.50Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Martin Olivera37-06.00Mt. Whitney
14.12Lane Fife37-01.00Tulare Union
15.12Michael Pryor37-00.00Golden West
16.10Moses Timmon36-06.00Tulare Union
17.12Isaac Montoya36-00.00 PRTulare Union
17.12Derk Rowley36-00.00Golden West
19.12Enrique Padilla35-09.00El Diamante
20.11Logan Kearnan34-11.00Redwood (Visalia)
21.12Michael Garcia34-07.00Mt. Whitney
22.11Elijah Alonzo33-09.00Tulare Western
23.11Matthew Kirven-DeLeon33-07.00El Diamante
24.12Marcello Matos33-02.00Tulare Union
25.12Uzziel Cortes30-09.00Farmersville
26.12Jacob Arias30-04.00Mission Oak
12Cody BibleDNFFarmersville
11Christopher BryantDNFLemoore
10Anthony MorganDNFTulare Western
11Liam WelfordDNFReedley
11Andrew QuintanaDNFReedley
12Gregory QuezadaDNFReedley
12Mike O'NeilDNFMission Oak
12Tyson PereiraDNFLemoore
12Jesse SanchezDNFRedwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Leo Nunez134-05Golden West
2.12Nick Souza131-01El Diamante
3.12Gregory Quezada129-05Reedley
4.12Jaime Perez127-10Redwood (Visalia)
5.11Gene Pryor127-03Mt. Whitney
6.12Martin Olivera123-05Mt. Whitney
6.12Jesse Sanchez121-08Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Matthew Kirven-DeLeon116-10El Diamante
9.11Henry Joseph Vazquez116-05Lemoore
10.12Jesse Williams113-03Redwood (Visalia)
11.11Gunner Santos108-05 PRMt. Whitney
12.12Derk Rowley106-00Golden West
13.12Darius Liles105-05El Diamante
14.12Michael Pryor102-00Golden West
15.12Angel Diaz101-01Golden West
16.11Daniel Varian96-10Clovis
17.11Edwar Hernandez96-03Lemoore
18.11Mitchell Lawrence94-03Lemoore
19.12Mike O'Neil93-03Mission Oak
20.12Michael Garcia89-10Mt. Whitney
21.12Isaiah Rascoe89-09 SRTulare Union
22.12Marcello Matos88-09Tulare Union
23.11Elijah Alonzo84-09 PRTulare Western
24.12Jacob Arias82-09Mission Oak
25.11Mark Diaz81-07 SRTulare Western
26.11Anthony Pena80-09El Diamante
27.10Moses Timmon75-09Tulare Union
28.11Luis Huerta75-01Lemoore
12Cody BibleDNFFarmersville
10Anthony MorganDNFTulare Western
11Liam WelfordDNFReedley
11Andrew QuintanaDNFReedley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jonah Wilson151-02Clovis
2.10Chris Bailey133-09Mt. Whitney
3.10Quinn Vosmera131-01Clovis
4.10Berry Randle129-06Mission Oak
5.10Douglas Ybarra109-00Tulare Western
6.10Nick Silva106-03Reedley
7.9Francisco Del Campo98-05 PRLemoore
8.10David William98-05El Diamante
9.10Hector Armendariz96-08Golden West
10.10Keon Jefferson94-10Mission Oak
11.10Vincent Diaz92-10Mt. Whitney
12.9Antonio Padilla92-02El Diamante
13.10Eddie Torres91-06Mt. Whitney
14.9Jesus Garcia/Zaragosa85-08Tulare Western
15.10Brian Gomez85-01Mission Oak
16.10Nicholas Sheldon76-09 SRLemoore
17.10Bryan Castillo76-09 SRTulare Western
18.10Sage Stanley76-06Tulare Union
19.10Esteban Virgen76-02Reedley
20.9Anthony Lujan73-11Reedley
21.10Bransen Berry73-06Immanuel
22.9Isaias Sanchez73-02 SRGolden West
23.10Ethan Garza72-11Golden West
24.10Ian Van Allen69-03Lemoore
25.10Ethan Mumm66-09 SRTulare Union
26.10Conor Shortnacy63-03Lemoore
27.10Kyle Garcia62-01Immanuel
28.10Sergio Cruz60-10El Diamante
29.9Mamaf Masoud60-04 PRTulare Western
30.9Ramiro Villareal59-04Exeter
31.10Bryhan Cantu52-01 PRImmanuel
32.10Jonathan Gurrola52-01Immanuel
9Anthony CasillasDNFRedwood (Visalia)
10Kevin AguirreDNFRedwood (Visalia)
11Manuel VelasquezDNFTulare Union
10Xavier MobleyDNFReedley
10Julian GonzalesDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Gearrod ClementsDNFMt. Whitney
9Edgar SanchezDNFEl Diamante
10Tyler WilliamsonDNFRedwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Burke6-06.00Lemoore
2.11Jahni Newhauser6-04.00El Diamante
3.12Jc Robles6-04.00El Diamante
4.11Jared Rubio6-00.00 SRGolden West
5.12Ben Carr5-08.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Aaron Coelho5-08.00Exeter
7.11Andrew Gonzalez5-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Jonah Burke5-06.00Lemoore
9.11James Mendes5-06.00Lemoore
10.11Xavier Alexander5-02.00 PRTulare Union
11Elijah DaileyDNFTulare Union
11Romello HarrisDNFTulare Union
11Diego BotelloDNFEl Diamante
11Kai BurkeDNFRedwood (Visalia)
12Elijah SalazarDNFMt. Whitney
12Kelsey DawkinsDNFEl Diamante
10Nicolas TorresDNFExeter
12Andrew MachadoDNFTulare Union
12Casey BernardoDNFTulare Western
9Dane CarstensDNFExeter
12Jonathan GomarDNFTulare Western
9Zach GlickDNFGolden West
11Alejandro LopezDNFMt. Whitney
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Anderson6-00.00 PRClovis
2.10Brayden Melvin5-10.00 SRRedwood (Visalia)
3.9Jake Woods5-10.00Clovis
4.9Spencer Boling5-08.00Reedley
5.10Jose Cisneros5-08.00 SRMt. Whitney
6.10Grant Gordon5-06.00El Diamante
7.10Chris Bailey5-06.00 SRMt. Whitney
8.9Curtis Robert5-04.00 SREl Diamante
9.9Donovan Minton5-04.00Farmersville
11.10John James5-04.00 SRGolden West
11.9Max Tashima5-04.00Lemoore
12.9Tyler Hensel5-02.00 PRClovis
13.9Jackson Miller5-02.00 SREl Diamante
14.9Colton McFarland5-02.00Clovis
15.9Victor Castrejon5-00.00 PRFarmersville
15.10Andrew Adams5-00.00Mt. Whitney
16.9Brandon Cox4-10.00Redwood (Visalia)
17.9Angel Garza4-10.00Golden West
19.9Ryan Ruggles4-08.00Redwood (Visalia)
20.10Sid Bradshaw4-08.00 PRRedwood (Visalia)
9Isaiah PerezDNFReedley
10Brenden GonzalesDNFTulare Western
9Emiliano AndradeDNFReedley
9Pedro HernandezDNFTulare Western
10Manuel RubioDNFTulare Western
9Jesse MoralesDNFFarmersville
10Charles JacksonDNFLemoore
9Kenneth DenmanDNFMt. Whitney
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyson Pereira13-06.00Lemoore
2.12Tyler Newcomb12-00.00Clovis
3.11Brayden Wood12-00.00Golden West
4.12Eric Tafoya11-06.00Clovis
5.11Tony Moua11-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
6.11Demetrius Leyva11-00.00Mt. Whitney
7.11Patrick Manghera11-00.00Clovis
8.12Michael Burke10-00.00 SRLemoore
9.12Carlos Mejia9-06.00Golden West
9.12Brock Dias9-06.00 SRMission Oak
9.12Jesse Sanchez9-06.00Redwood (Visalia)
12.12Alfredo Heras9-00.00Mt. Whitney
12.11Dunavyn DeGuzman9-00.00 PREl Diamante
14.12Isaac Montoya8-06.00Tulare Union
15.12Enrique Padilla8-00.00El Diamante
15.11Matthew Kirven-DeLeon8-00.00 PREl Diamante
15.11John Goad8-00.00Mt. Whitney
11Kevin DowdyDNFMt. Whitney
12Nikki XiongDNFTulare Western
11ahmad MasoudDNFTulare Western
11John SotoDNFTulare Western
11Manjit SinghDNFEl Diamante
11Jonah BurkeDNFLemoore
12Moises MorenoDNFGolden West
12Justin AshleyDNFLemoore
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brian Irineo11-00.00 SRLemoore
2.10Fernando Velasco10-06.00Golden West
3.10Brian Webb10-06.00Lemoore
4.10Parker Linss9-06.00Reedley
5.10Mason Rice9-00.00Clovis
5.10Antonio Alvarado9-00.00Golden West
5.9Quinn Johnson9-00.00Reedley
6.10Jason Rosas9-00.00Mt. Whitney
9.10Jose Cisneros8-06.00Mt. Whitney
9.10Noa Young8-06.00Lemoore
9.10Aidan Ecker8-06.00Lemoore
9.10Jorge Villa8-06.00Mission Oak
9.10Ian Maness8-06.00 PRTulare Union
14.9Jonah Chapa8-00.00 SRReedley
15.9Eddie Villa6-06.00Mission Oak
10Kage PerryDNFTulare Union
10Landon HouzeDNFClovis
9Esteban BarcenasDNFEl Diamante
10David GuaglianoneDNFClovis
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Burke21-08.00 PR (-1.1)Lemoore
2.12Jc Robles19-10.50 PR (-.7)El Diamante
2.10Romel Robinson19-09.00 (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
3.11Fabian Serna19-06.00 (.8)Clovis
5.11Jahni Newhauser19-04.00 (-1.1)El Diamante
6.11Braden McElmurry19-03.00 (.4)Golden West
7.11Jared Rubio19-00.00 (-1.4)Golden West
7.12Isaac Montoya19-00.00 PR (-.7)Tulare Union
7.9Ian Kelly19-00.00 (-1.5)Golden West
10.11Jonah Burke18-09.00 SR (-.5)Lemoore
11.12Ben Carr18-08.50 (-1.3)Redwood (Visalia)
12.10Ernesto Ayon18-07.50 (-1.2)Mission Oak
13.12Kimo Maio18-06.50 (-1.5)Tulare Western
14.11Xavier Alexander18-05.00 PR (-.4)Tulare Union
15.11Josh Herrera18-04.00 (-.8)Tulare Western
16.10De'vyd Lawson18-03.75 (.0)Redwood (Visalia)
17.12Kelsey Dawkins18-01.50 (-.5)El Diamante
18.12Max Pasion Gonzales17-11.00 (-.7)Redwood (Visalia)
19.12Josh Pena17-06.50 (-.4)Immanuel
20.11Andres Garcia17-06.00 PR (-1.3)Clovis
21.12Aaron Coelho
17-05.50 (-.6)Exeter
22.12Mark DelaMora17-03.00 PR (-1.5)El Diamante
23.10Jonathan Hermoso17-02.50 (-.4)Farmersville
24.11Trevion Perryman16-11.50 PR (-1.2)Lemoore
25.12Jason Schellenberg16-11.00 (-1.5)Immanuel
26.12Elijah Salazar16-06.50 (.0)Mt. Whitney
27.12Jacob Garavito16-06.00 SR (-.8)Tulare Union
28.9Donovan Minton16-03.00 (.0)Farmersville
29.11Tyler Estrada16-02.50 SR (-1.0)Clovis
30.11James Mendes16-02.00 (.0)Lemoore
31.12Moises Moreno15-11.00 PR (.1)Golden West
31.10Jose Alcala15-11.00 (.0)Mission Oak
33.11Alejandro Lopez14-06.00 (-.4)Mt. Whitney
11Leo CrisantoDNFMt. Whitney
10Nicolas TorresDNFExeter
10Oscar HernandezDNFImmanuel
9Dane CarstensDNFExeter
11Ben McCabeDNFReedley
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Zach Anderson19-08.00 PR (3.0)Clovis
2.10Andrew Adams19-04.00 (-.5)Mt. Whitney
3.10Jose Cisneros17-03.00 (-1.1)Mt. Whitney
4.10Grant Gordon17-00.00 PR (-.3)El Diamante
5.9Brandon Cox16-09.00 (1.1)Redwood (Visalia)
6.9Carlos Rivera16-04.00 SR (.5)Mission Oak
7.9Max Tashima16-04.00 SR (.4)Lemoore
8.9Angel Garza16-01.00 (1.1)Golden West
9.9Ben Davis16-01.00 (-.4)Golden West
10.10Wil Stone15-08.50 SR (-.4)Golden West
11.10Noa Young15-04.75 (1.9)Lemoore
12.9Antonio Padilla15-02.00 (1.1)El Diamante
12.10Marcus Robinson15-02.00 PR (-.7)Mission Oak
14.10Steven Torres15-01.50 PR (-.2)Reedley
15.10Jesse Gonzales14-08.00 (.0)Tulare Union
15.9Skyler Morris14-08.00 (1.0)Farmersville
15.9Christian Irineo14-08.00 (-.3)Lemoore
18.9Malachi Monitz14-06.00 (.8)Tulare Union
19.9Josue Alvizo Jr.14-04.00 (-1.1)Lemoore
19.9Lucas Neipp14-04.00 (1.4)Redwood (Visalia)
21.10Isaiah Lorenzano14-03.50 (.5)Reedley
22.9Kenneth Denman13-09.50 (1.6)Mt. Whitney
23.9Dane Carstens
13-08.00 (.4)Exeter
9Kyvonte CampbellDNFRedwood (Visalia)
11John GoadDNFMt. Whitney
9Isaiah RivasDNFEl Diamante
9Jesse MoralesDNFFarmersville
10Noah ThompsonDNFRedwood (Visalia)
9Ukiah HeasleyDNFMission Oak
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kimo Maio42-02.75 (.9)Tulare Western
2.12Mark DelaMora38-09.50 (1.5)El Diamante
3.12Ben Carr38-06.25 (.4)Redwood (Visalia)
4.9Zach Glick37-09.75 (.4)Golden West
5.11Jonah Burke37-05.50 (.9)Lemoore
6.12Kelsey Dawkins36-03.50 (.0)El Diamante
7.11Andrew Gonzalez36-01.00 (.4)Redwood (Visalia)
8.12Jason Schellenberg35-03.75 (.4)Immanuel
9.12Elijah Salazar35-00.75 (.9)Mt. Whitney
10.11Xavier Alexander34-08.50 (.4)Tulare Union
11.11Alex Delgadillo34-07.50 (.7)Golden West
12.12Tyler Newcomb33-08.75 PR (.6)Clovis
13.12Jc Robles33-07.50 PR (.9)El Diamante
14.11Ivan Gutierrez33-04.00 (.9)Golden West
15.12Jacob Garavito32-02.75 (.4)Tulare Union
11Josh HerreraDNFTulare Western
12Max Pasion GonzalesDNFRedwood (Visalia)
12Michael BurkeDNFLemoore
11Josh VerduzcoDNFRedwood (Visalia)
10Adrian JumpDNFImmanuel
11Joshua JonesDNFGolden West
11Demetrius LeyvaDNFMt. Whitney
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Tyler Hensel41-02.00 PR (-1.1)Clovis
2.10Jose Cisneros37-03.00 (-.6)Mt. Whitney
3.10Andrew Adams36-10.50 (-.8)Mt. Whitney
4.9Angel Garza36-00.50 (-1.4)Golden West
5.9Christian Irineo35-07.00 (-1.2)Lemoore
6.10John James35-04.00 SR (-.8)Golden West
7.9Isaiah Rivas34-07.50 (-.9)El Diamante
8.9Max Tashima34-01.00 (-.3)Lemoore
9.9Brandon Cox33-00.50 PR (-1.2)Redwood (Visalia)
10.9Lucas Neipp32-07.50 (-1.0)Redwood (Visalia)
11.10Marcus Robinson32-02.00 PR (-1.3)Mission Oak
12.10Wil Stone32-00.50 (-1.6)Golden West
13.10Jesse Gonzales32-00.00 SR (-1.3)Tulare Union
14.9Josue Alvizo Jr.31-04.50 PR (-1.2)Lemoore
15.9Jackson Miller31-02.00 (-.8)El Diamante
16.9Kenneth Denman28-03.00 (-.6)Mt. Whitney
17.10Gilbert Ortiz28-02.50 PR (-1.4)El Diamante
10Brian IrineoDNFLemoore
 

Meet Schedule