Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Loyd Burleson III11.76aEphrata
2.11Tristan Lund11.96aMonroe
3.11Julian Naranjo11.97aSunnyside
4.12Kellen Garoutte12.03aEllensburg
5.11Christian Payne12.04aLynden
6.11Eric Medina12.06aGrandview
7.11Carlos Sanchez12.07aQuincy
8.11Travis Marquez12.08aLynden
8.12Robby Williamson12.08aLindbergh
10.11Luis Camacho12.12aQuincy
11.10Mark Mortensen12.16aSunnyside
12.10Logan Hamlin12.19aProsser
13.11DaMarco Sauls12.27aLindbergh
14.12Arvin Azurin12.37aWapato
15.12Dante Duvall12.38aEllensburg
16.12Joel Kanu12.39aA.C. Davis
17.9Justin Reyes12.52aProsser
18.11Dylan Crawford12.56aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.10Jason Lee12.64aEllensburg
20.11Jose Negrete12.68aA.C. Davis
20.12Randy Stevenson12.68aEllensburg
22.12Conner Burton12.71aEast Valley (Yakima)
23.12Draven Osiadacz12.74aThorp-Easton
23.9Freddy Ocampo12.74aWhite Swan
25.9Ricardo Abarca12.76aGrandview
26.9Thomas Snedeker12.96aEllensburg
27.9Jonathan Valenzuela13.29aEisenhower
28.9Daniel Smith13.49aThorp-Easton
29.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco13.59aWhite Swan
30.9Sergio Fernandez14.25aEisenhower
10Deacon ThibaultDNSMonroe
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Loyd Burleson III23.24aEphrata
2.12Steven Razo23.74aGrandview
3.11Luis Camacho23.93aQuincy
4.11Christian Payne24.19aLynden
4.10Deacon Thibault24.19aMonroe
6.12Kellen Garoutte24.34aEllensburg
7.10Logan Hamlin24.41aProsser
8.11Andrew Tarango24.67a SRLindbergh
9.12Arvin Azurin24.69a PRWapato
10.11DaMarco Sauls24.72aLindbergh
11.12Jose Luna24.81a PRWapato
12.11Jose Negrete24.92a PRA.C. Davis
13.10Mark Mortensen24.99aSunnyside
14.12Pari Gabriel25.07aProsser
15.12Joel Kanu25.08aA.C. Davis
16.11Travis Marquez25.09aLynden
16.11Tristan Lund25.09aMonroe
18.11Spencer Sutton25.59aEast Valley (Yakima)
19.10Jason Lee26.16aEllensburg
20.12Draven Osiadacz26.88aThorp-Easton
21.9Carlos Hernandez-Pacheco27.28aWhite Swan
22.10Luis Bravo27.29a PRGrandview
9Arturo PalaciosDNSSunnyside
11Dylan CrawfordDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
11Carlos SanchezDNSQuincy
12Oscar PonceDNSWhite Swan
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Postma50.28aLynden
2.9Nathon Maltos51.79aSunnyside
3.12Loyd Burleson III52.48aEphrata
4.11Luis Camacho52.49aQuincy
5.12Blake De Leon52.75aWapato
6.12Garret Jacob53.10aWapato
7.11Carlos Sanchez53.23aQuincy
8.12Dante Duvall53.65aEllensburg
9.12Clark Hazlett54.01a PRLynden
10.11Marshall Stiemert54.18aMonroe
11.11Albert Picard54.43aWhite Swan
12.12Pari Gabriel55.03aProsser
13.10James Duncan55.31aLindbergh
14.11Joel Macias55.79aA.C. Davis
15.12Weston Kroes56.05aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.11Tristan Demond56.88aLindbergh
17.9Sergio Gomez57.85aGrandview
18.11Julian Toms1:00.02aMonroe
19.9Jesus Alvarez1:00.85a PRA.C. Davis
20.9Alexis Galvan1:01.02a SRWhite Swan
11Luis FernandezDNSProsser
12Steven RazoDNSGrandview
11Jacob PeralesDNSSunnyside
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trent Postma50.0hLynden
1.12Bryce Sterk51.6hLynden
1.10Ean Price51.6hLynden
1.12Jordan Thompson52.5hLynden
3.10Matthias Zamudio53.7h PRLynden
3.10Jacob Heeringa54.7hLynden
3.12Clark Hazlett55.0hLynden
3.10Brandon Swarthout55.2h SRLynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charles Reevis2:05.22a SRWapato
2.10Jacob Heeringa2:05.38aLynden
3.10Nate Jensvold2:06.44aEllensburg
4.10Deven Maddy2:08.20aLindbergh
5.11Tarell Manjarrez2:09.57aWhite Swan
6.11Jesus Gutierrez2:10.69aA.C. Davis
7.9Jason Libenow2:13.78aEllensburg
8.12Liam Lyle2:18.08aMonroe
9.12Jaron Hagen2:18.17aEllensburg
10.9Isaiah Funston2:19.12a SRMonroe
11.9Billy Lawrence2:19.45aWapato
12.10Noah Flores2:19.94aProsser
13.9Jonathan Valenzuela2:20.49aEisenhower
14.10Josh Nelson2:20.55aLindbergh
15.12Drew Gallardo2:21.60a PRSunnyside
16.10Austin Wagner2:22.07aProsser
17.9Josiah Diacogiannis2:22.79a PRLynden
9Damian TorresDNSWhite Swan
12Roberto ArteagaDNSA.C. Davis
12Jimmy GarciaDNSQuincy
12Gustavo MendozaDNSQuincy
10Joel PinaDNSGrandview
10Sten MathisDNSEllensburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Fabian Cardenas4:26.14a SRUmatilla
2.10Nate Jensvold4:36.75aEllensburg
3.12Rudy Sanchez4:37.65aA.C. Davis
4.12Charles Reevis4:40.05a SRWapato
5.11Tarell Manjarrez4:43.69a PRWhite Swan
6.11Dupree Nugent4:44.08aLindbergh
7.11Marshall Clairmont4:47.43aLindbergh
8.12Sasha Sumner4:57.87aEllensburg
9.9Isaiah Funston5:04.78a SRMonroe
10.11Carlos Granados5:05.46aGrandview
11.12Eric Wilson5:09.37a SREllensburg
12.9Alejandro Torres5:09.85aEisenhower
13.9Adrian Benitez5:11.19aGrandview
14.10Tito Torres5:11.55a SRProsser
15.12Liam Lyle5:11.90a PRMonroe
16.12Drew Gallardo5:17.38a PRSunnyside
17.9Billy Lawrence5:21.39aWapato
18.9Iden Bottcher5:27.57a PREllensburg
19.9Oliver Lutz5:42.53aEllensburg
20.10Nate Dixon5:49.22aProsser
21.10Cameron Wallace5:56.88aEllensburg
9Owen DodgeDNSThorp-Easton
9Joey WeaverDNSThorp-Easton
10Ty FodorDNSSunnyside
12Roberto ArteagaDNSA.C. Davis
12Gustavo MendozaDNSQuincy
12Jimmy GarciaDNSQuincy
10Sten MathisDNSEllensburg
11Jesus GrajalesDNSWhite Swan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pasquel Cisneros10:25.64aA.C. Davis
2.9Tyler Hughey10:29.59aLindbergh
3.10Daniel Langer10:44.03aLindbergh
4.10Alan Perez10:45.69aMonroe
5.11Michael Castillo10:56.02aA.C. Davis
6.11Carlos Granados11:14.66a SRGrandview
7.9Joey Weaver11:14.74aThorp-Easton
8.12Nate Mauney11:22.08aEllensburg
9.9Billy Lawrence11:48.47a SRWapato
10.12Calvin Begay11:54.76aWapato
11.10Ty Fodor12:55.46aSunnyside
12.9Cole Dittentholer13:49.01aWhite Swan
9Owen DodgeDNSThorp-Easton
9Austin SandovalDNSSunnyside
9Alejandro TorresDNSEisenhower
11Fabian CardenasDNSUmatilla
11Nicholas LopezDNSQuincy
11Jesus GrajalesDNSWhite Swan
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Bade14.99a PREast Valley (Yakima)
2.12Shanden Mixayphone15.86aMonroe
3.12Jordan Thompson16.16a PRLynden
4.12Nicholas Lobe16.44aEphrata
5.12Qalid Ahmed16.50aLindbergh
6.10Derek Anderson16.71aLindbergh
7.10Jace Steele16.78aMonroe
8.10Joseph McDonald17.59aEast Valley (Yakima)
9.10Travis Harris17.63aQuincy
10.10Griffey Sarmiento18.10aSunnyside
11.10Andrew Turnbull18.20aEisenhower
12.10Mark Hutchinson19.29a SREllensburg
13.10Brandon Swarthout19.51a PRLynden
14.10Silas Jasso19.81aSunnyside
15.9Tyson Thornton19.83aQuincy
16.10Kolby Swift20.11aProsser
9Dawson RazeeDNSThorp-Easton
12Gavin BarnesDNSEphrata
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Razo39.31aGrandview
2.12Bryce Sterk41.11aLynden
3.12Gavin Barnes41.44aEphrata
4.11Seth Walker41.86aEllensburg
5.10Jace Steele42.08aMonroe
6.11Andrew Tarango42.49aLindbergh
7.12Jordan Thompson42.69aLynden
8.10Travis Harris42.98aQuincy
9.10Corby Lowry43.79aProsser
10.12Qalid Ahmed43.97aLindbergh
11.10Griffey Sarmiento45.07aSunnyside
12.10Andrew Turnbull46.79aEisenhower
13.10Kolby Swift47.11aProsser
14.10Silas Jasso47.15aSunnyside
15.10Mark Hutchinson49.18aEllensburg
16.9Jeyson Chavez53.87aA.C. Davis
9Ryan BaileyDNSMonroe
10Michael HansenDNSQuincy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Marquez
Christian Payne
Trent Postma
Ean Price
44.43aLynden
2.-Jeremy Bade
Dylan Crawford
Joseph McDonald
Conner Burton
45.51aEast Valley (Yakima)
3.-Mckinley Braa
Tristan Lund
Deacon Thibault
Samuel Robins
46.14aMonroe
4.-Julian Naranjo
Mark Mortensen
Nathon Maltos
Myles Alvarez
46.38aSunnyside
5.-Seth Walker
Dante Duvall
Kellen Garoutte
Nathan Fitzpatrick
46.41aEllensburg
6.9Matthew Hudak
Jordan Garcia
Froy Contreras
Justin Reyes
49.31aProsser
7.-Joel Kanu
Jose Negrete
Jeyson Chavez
Jesus Alvarez
49.39aA.C. Davis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Thompson
Bryce Sterk
Ean Price
Trent Postma
3:26.04aLynden
2.-Blake De Leon
Jose Luna
Garret Jacob
Charles Reevis
3:32.79aWapato
3.-Jacob Heeringa
Matthias Zamudio
Clark Hazlett
Brandon Swarthout
3:38.94aLynden
4.-Seth Walker
Randy Stevenson
Jason Libenow
Dante Duvall
3:39.70aEllensburg
5.-Albert Picard
Freddy Ocampo
Damian Torres
Tarell Manjarrez
3:53.93aWhite Swan
6.-Deven Maddy
Josh Nelson
Dupree Nugent
Andrew Tarango
3:54.37aLindbergh
-Pasquel Cisneros
Jose Negrete
Roberto Arteaga
Rudy Sanchez
DNSA.C. Davis
-Jonathan Valenzuela
Andrew Turnbull
Rogelio Mares
Alejandro Torres
DNSEisenhower
-Marshall Stiemert
Jesse Jarosky
Riley Kennedy
Jace Steele
DNSMonroe
-Conner Burton
Dylan Crawford
Spencer Sutton
Weston Kroes
DNSEast Valley (Yakima)
-Myles Alvarez
Nathon Maltos
Arturo Palacios
Griffey Sarmiento
DNSSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ezra Compo51-06.75Wapato
2.12D'Shaun Sims47-10.25Lindbergh
3.12James Garcia45-01.50Lindbergh
4.10Brian Greene44-09.25Eisenhower
5.12Hudson Lonborg44-06.75Ellensburg
6.11Aidan Cain44-06.00Monroe
7.12Bryce Sterk41-04.00Lynden
8.11Austin Mead41-03.00Monroe
9.10Diego Hernandez40-11.00Quincy
10.12Nelson Rojas40-09.50Wapato
11.11Miguel Perales40-05.00 SREisenhower
12.11Jaime Chavis40-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
13.10Geo Contreras40-00.00A.C. Davis
14.12Chad Pope39-05.50Ephrata
15.11Brady Stevens39-01.75East Valley (Yakima)
16.12Alejandro Munoz38-10.25Quincy
17.11Matthew Lewis36-08.50A.C. Davis
18.11Logan Pearson36-08.25Prosser
19.10David Picha35-07.50 PREllensburg
20.11Jensen Mayberry35-03.00Lynden
21.11Angel Sanchez35-01.25Sunnyside
22.11Allen Carkner34-08.00 SREllensburg
23.9Dawson Razee34-04.75Thorp-Easton
24.11Tanner Hill34-04.00Ellensburg
25.10Tim Boswell34-02.75Ellensburg
26.10Logan Miller33-07.00Ellensburg
27.10Andrew Diddens32-05.50Sunnyside
28.11Frankie Ramos32-00.25White Swan
29.9Daniel Smith30-03.00Thorp-Easton
30.10Hayden Schloss28-06.00Grandview
31.10Nathan Silva25-09.50Grandview
11Francisco GomezDNSWhite Swan
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Schibig131-00Wapato
2.11Fabian Gonzalez127-06Sunnyside
3.10Brian Greene126-02 SREisenhower
4.12James Garcia125-09Lindbergh
5.12Chad Pope125-05Ephrata
6.12Ezra Compo122-11Wapato
7.12Blake Wolff122-09Monroe
8.11James Mitchell122-04Lynden
9.12Mannuel Garcia117-06A.C. Davis
10.11Aidan Cain115-09Monroe
11.12D'Shaun Sims108-07Lindbergh
12.11Tait Stevenson105-08Ellensburg
13.10Geo Contreras103-03A.C. Davis
14.11Alan Garcia102-11Eisenhower
15.10Tim Boswell101-06Ellensburg
16.10Logan Miller101-04Ellensburg
17.11Brady Stevens101-02East Valley (Yakima)
18.10Francisco Aleman99-07East Valley (Yakima)
19.11Jensen Mayberry96-06Lynden
20.11Logan Pearson95-02Prosser
21.10Diego Hernandez93-10Quincy
22.12Jordan Olivier92-10Thorp-Easton
23.12Alejandro Munoz90-01Quincy
24.10Nathan Silva78-08Grandview
25.10David Picha74-00Ellensburg
26.11Allen Carkner73-01Ellensburg
27.10Jordan Barttels70-09Grandview
12Hudson LonborgDNSEllensburg
11Francisco GomezDNSWhite Swan
10Ezequiel DearteDNSSunnyside
9Sheldon GeorgeDNSWhite Swan
11Tanner HillDNSEllensburg
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deacon Thibault152-10 SRMonroe
2.12Josh Verwey152-06White Swan
3.11Grant Scarlett150-02Lynden
4.10Tanner Bolt146-02Prosser
5.10Logan Miller144-09Ellensburg
6.11Fabian Gonzalez141-05Sunnyside
7.12Jordan Olivier139-09Thorp-Easton
8.11Ben Colwell139-00Lynden
9.10JoJo Serquinia138-09Lindbergh
10.12D'Shaun Sims136-06Lindbergh
11.11Logan Pearson132-09Prosser
12.12Weston Kroes128-06East Valley (Yakima)
13.11Jacob Chumley128-00Sunnyside
14.11Walker Chard119-09A.C. Davis
15.11Dillon Fargo117-04Monroe
16.10Seth Valenzuela115-09East Valley (Yakima)
17.10Jason Fajardo114-00Eisenhower
17.11Tait Stevenson114-00Ellensburg
19.9Ricardo Abarca110-08Grandview
20.10Tim Boswell107-07Ellensburg
21.11Matthew Lewis106-07A.C. Davis
22.9Daniel Smith104-01Thorp-Easton
23.9Tyson Thornton102-09Quincy
24.10David Picha102-02Ellensburg
25.9Mackenzie Korvar-Dorsey100-01Eisenhower
26.12Alejandro Munoz95-00 PRQuincy
27.11Frankie Ramos85-06White Swan
10Felix MedinaDNSGrandview
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Bade6-04.50 SREast Valley (Yakima)
2.12Austin Sandberg6-03.00Ephrata
3.11Nick Faber6-00.00Lynden
4.10Jordan Anderson5-10.00 SREllensburg
5.9Aaron Weidenaar5-08.00Lynden
6.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila5-08.00Ellensburg
7.12Randy Stevenson5-08.00Ellensburg
8.9Peyton Campbell5-04.00Lindbergh
9.12Sam Kawakami5-04.00Prosser
10.11Julian Naranjo5-02.00Sunnyside
11.10Derek Anderson5-02.00Lindbergh
12.9Jonathan Santana5-00.00Quincy
10Michael HansenNHQuincy
12Isaiah HarrisSCREast Valley (Yakima)
12Joel KanuNHA.C. Davis
11Ivan RomeroNHSunnyside
9Jesus AlvarezNHA.C. Davis
9Gunner ChronisNHGrandview
9Drew NybergNHEisenhower
9Morrison YoungNHMonroe
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robby Williamson13-06.00Lindbergh
2.12Mckinley Braa13' 6.00Monroe
3.11Antonio Lim13'06.00 SRLindbergh
4.10Tristian Norton12-06.00Monroe
5.10Derek Anderson12'06.00Lindbergh
6.10Josiah Lyons11-06.00Lynden
7.11Nate Hall11-06.00Ellensburg
8.11Marcus Michel11-06.00Ellensburg
8.12Conner Burton10-06.00East Valley (Yakima)
9.9Ben Parsons9-06.00A.C. Davis
10.12Alfonso Cortez9-00.00 SRA.C. Davis
10.11Payton Peterson-Scotter9-00.00Lynden
10.9Henry Donahue9-00.00 SREllensburg
13.10Silas Jasso8-00.00Sunnyside
12Thomas WaywellDNSSunnyside
9Thomas SnedekerNHEllensburg
10Logan MonteithNHEast Valley (Yakima)
11Henry ElliotNHProsser
10Harrison MooreDNSProsser
9Ricardo AbarcaNHGrandview
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeremy Bade20-05.50East Valley (Yakima)
2.11Grant Scarlett20-03.50Lynden
3.10Joseph McDonald19-10.00 PREast Valley (Yakima)
4.12Blake De Leon19-06.75Wapato
5.11Nick Faber19-00.00Lynden
6.10Corby Lowry18-08.25Prosser
7.11Eric Medina18-08.00Grandview
8.12Kellen Garoutte18-07.00Ellensburg
9.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila18-04.50Ellensburg
10.10Jordan Anderson18-03.50Ellensburg
11.9Peyton Campbell18-01.50Lindbergh
12.9Jonathan Santana17-10.50 SRQuincy
13.12Nicholas Lobe17-07.50Ephrata
14.11Joel Macias17-06.50A.C. Davis
15.11Joshua Rangel17-06.00Sunnyside
16.9Sergio Gomez17-04.50Grandview
17.11Julian Naranjo17-04.00Sunnyside
18.12Jose Luna17-00.50Wapato
19.9Freddy Ocampo16-06.00White Swan
20.9Froy Contreras16-01.50Prosser
21.12Gabe Huereca16-00.00 PRWhite Swan
22.12Draven Osiadacz15-11.50Thorp-Easton
23.11Noah McDowell15-07.00Monroe
24.9Drew Nyberg15-05.25 SREisenhower
12Robby WilliamsonDNSLindbergh
12Austin SandbergDNSEphrata
9Dawson RazeeDNSThorp-Easton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shanden Mixayphone41-11.00Monroe
2.12Nicholas Lobe41-00.75Ephrata
3.12Austin Sandberg40-06.75Ephrata
4.11Grant Scarlett40-03.50Lynden
5.10Michael Kernan40-03.50Prosser
6.10Joseph McDonald39-04.50East Valley (Yakima)
7.11Nick Faber38-11.50Lynden
8.12Draven Osiadacz38-09.50 PRThorp-Easton
9.9Jonathan Santana38-00.00Quincy
10.10Jordan Anderson37-06.50Ellensburg
11.12Kyle Anderson-De Ávila36-10.00Ellensburg
12.11Joshua Rangel36-03.25Sunnyside
13.10Diego Gallegos34-05.75Lindbergh
14.9Tyson Thornton33-08.75Quincy
15.9Drew Nyberg33-05.00Eisenhower
16.9Alexis Galvan31-03.00White Swan
17.12Gabe Huereca30-10.00White Swan
9Gunner ChronisDNSGrandview
12Isaiah HarrisDNSEast Valley (Yakima)
12Blake De LeonDNSWapato
11Ivan RomeroDNSSunnyside
 

Meet Schedule