Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shawn Kenny11.51a SRMoses Lake
2.12Ricardo Cruz11.89a PRMoses Lake
3.12Edgar Vela12.16a PRMoses Lake
4.10Fernando Cid-Reyes12.23a PRSunnyside
5.10Marcus Garcia12.29a SRWenatchee
6.9Edwin Alvarado12.31aWenatchee
7.9Arturo Palacios12.37a PRSunnyside
8.11Jairo Rodriguez12.40aWenatchee
9.9Uriel Diaz12.47aSunnyside
10.12Collin Pate12.49aMansfield
10.9Angel Novelo-Nuno12.49aWenatchee
12.9Dillon Rublaitus12.50a PRWenatchee
13.9Adrian Pahua12.56aWenatchee
13.11Jacob Perales12.56aSunnyside
15.11Ezequiel DeJesus12.59a SRWenatchee
15.10Franklin Barron12.59a PRSunnyside
17.12Kaden Bergeson12.62a PRMoses Lake
18.10Benjamin Lawless12.64aEastmont
19.10Alex Perez12.65a PREastmont
19.12Drew Gallardo12.65a PRSunnyside
19.9Andrew Gallagher12.65aSunnyside
22.10Griffey Sarmiento12.72a PRSunnyside
23.10Noah Woodward12.77aEastmont
24.9Jon Ochoa12.78a SRMoses Lake
25.10Silas Jasso12.86a PRSunnyside
26.9Joey Robertson12.87aMoses Lake
27.10Jose Jimenez12.92a PREastmont
28.9Devan Clark13.24a PRWenatchee
29.9Brian Hauff13.26a PREastmont
30.9Xavier Estrada13.48aSunnyside
31.9Daniel Perez13.59aSunnyside
32.10Kyle Simmons14.00aEastmont
33.11Andy Millard14.19a SREastmont
34.9Johnathon Divis14.50aEastmont
35.10Isaiah Johnston14.58aEastmont
36.9Anthony Moyer14.66a PRSunnyside
37.11Kyle Moser17.37a SRWenatchee
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ricardo Cruz23.92aMoses Lake
2.10Shawn Kenny24.34aMoses Lake
3.12Edgar Vela24.35a SRMoses Lake
4.12Ralph Holt24.60aMoses Lake
5.10Marcus Garcia24.81a PRWenatchee
6.9Arturo Palacios24.91aSunnyside
7.10Trever Terry24.92a PREastmont
8.11Jordan Hunsacker24.99a PRWenatchee
9.10Noah Woodward25.28a SREastmont
10.9Edwin Alvarado25.35aWenatchee
11.10Christian Hanchey25.41aEastmont
12.9Angel Novelo-Nuno25.59aWenatchee
13.10Alex Perez25.65aEastmont
14.11Jairo Rodriguez25.68aWenatchee
15.9Dillon Rublaitus25.85a SRWenatchee
16.11Gage Johnson25.94a PRWenatchee
17.10Draven Nevarez25.96aMoses Lake
18.9Jon Ochoa25.99a PRMoses Lake
19.10Griffey Sarmiento26.01a SRSunnyside
20.9Adrian Pahua26.08aWenatchee
21.12Kaden Bergeson26.15a PRMoses Lake
22.10Franklin Barron26.33aSunnyside
23.10Fernando Cid-Reyes26.38aSunnyside
24.9Joey Robertson26.40aMoses Lake
25.11Ezequiel DeJesus26.52aWenatchee
26.9Jakson Leeds26.57a PRWenatchee
27.10Jose Jimenez26.61aEastmont
28.12Marco Webber26.78aMoses Lake
29.12Drew Gallardo26.95a PRSunnyside
30.12Doran VanBemmel27.13aMoses Lake
30.9Brian Hauff27.13a PREastmont
32.9Anthony Moyer27.87a PRSunnyside
33.10Kyle Simmons28.01a PREastmont
34.9Xavier Estrada29.25aSunnyside
35.11Andy Millard29.63a PREastmont
36.9Gaelen McPartland30.66a PRMoses Lake
37.9Johnathon Divis30.72aEastmont
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Hunsacker57.72aWenatchee
2.12Kaden Bergeson59.19aMoses Lake
3.10Franklin Barron59.88aSunnyside
4.11Gage Johnson1:00.25aWenatchee
5.9Ryen Hunsaker1:00.38aWenatchee
6.11Jacob Perales1:00.65aSunnyside
7.12Doran VanBemmel1:00.70aMoses Lake
8.11Tommy Marquis1:00.75a SREastmont
9.9Joey Robertson1:01.79aMoses Lake
10.9David Phillips1:02.24a PRMoses Lake
11.9Cameron West1:16.08a PREastmont
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Moses Lurber2:18.79aWenatchee
2.11Nathaniel Prieto2:24.75a PRSunnyside
3.9David Phillips2:28.49a PRMoses Lake
4.9Warren Barnes2:28.63aEastmont
5.9Zachery Owens2:30.93a SRMoses Lake
6.11Silas Abbott2:31.74aWenatchee
7.10Jimmy Hayes2:32.11a PREastmont
8.10Noah Heminger2:33.37aEastmont
9.9Kaden Rasmusson2:33.39aSunnyside
10.9Jack Christopherson2:35.27a PREastmont
10.9Marc Stewart2:35.27aWenatchee
12.9Austin Sandoval2:35.30a SRSunnyside
13.9Andrew Wieczorek2:35.47aWenatchee
14.10Austin Harris2:35.96aWenatchee
15.10Jayden Blackman2:37.17aMoses Lake
16.12Joel Settles2:37.85a PREastmont
17.10Benjamin Clifton2:43.34a SREastmont
18.9Seth Sones2:45.63aEastmont
19.9Harlow Huber2:45.68aEastmont
20.9George Heisey2:49.06a PRSunnyside
21.12Vinicio Diaz2:49.09aEastmont
22.12Andre Cavazos2:51.97aSunnyside
23.12Curtis Blair3:01.15aEastmont
24.9Tristan Makin3:20.29aMoses Lake
25.9Cameron Bertomeu3:32.68aEastmont
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Moses Lurber5:08.45aWenatchee
2.11Alex Gavin5:27.83aEastmont
3.12Nick Moore5:29.66aEastmont
4.12Eli Kahn5:32.00aWenatchee
5.9Warren Barnes5:34.06aEastmont
6.9Zachery Owens5:37.53aMoses Lake
7.10Josh Welty5:39.43aMoses Lake
8.11Silas Abbott5:40.94a PRWenatchee
9.9Austin Sandoval5:41.92aSunnyside
10.9Jack Christopherson5:43.09aEastmont
11.9Andrew Wieczorek5:44.22aWenatchee
12.11Luis Cortez5:44.70aEastmont
13.10Josh Strang5:46.06aEastmont
14.10Noah Heminger5:47.30aEastmont
15.10Jayden Blackman5:48.35aMoses Lake
16.10Austin Harris5:49.05aWenatchee
17.12Joel Settles5:49.27aEastmont
18.10Brenden Britt5:53.58aWenatchee
19.9Keegan Dillon5:56.94aWenatchee
20.10Benjamin Clifton6:00.90aEastmont
21.9George Heisey6:04.93aSunnyside
22.9Seth Sones6:06.23aEastmont
23.12Andre Cavazos6:11.70aSunnyside
24.12Vinicio Diaz6:19.50aEastmont
25.9Harlow Huber6:23.35aEastmont
26.12Curtis Blair6:34.88aEastmont
27.9Tristan Makin7:12.76aMoses Lake
28.9Cameron Bertomeu7:27.09aEastmont
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Dillon Rublaitus17.76aWenatchee
2.10Griffey Sarmiento18.49aSunnyside
3.9Devan Clark19.01a PRWenatchee
4.10Silas Jasso19.98aSunnyside
5.12Marco Webber20.36a PRMoses Lake
6.9Santiago Alba20.91aMoses Lake
7.9Daniel Perez20.92aSunnyside
8.9Jon Ochoa23.96aMoses Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ralph Holt46.33aMoses Lake
2.10Griffey Sarmiento47.42aSunnyside
3.9Dillon Rublaitus50.12aWenatchee
4.10Silas Jasso50.96aSunnyside
5.9Devan Clark51.57aWenatchee
6.9Santiago Alba53.93aMoses Lake
7.9Daniel Perez54.41aSunnyside
8.9Anthony Moyer59.53aSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joe Sells42-05.50Wenatchee
2.12Chandler Shaw40-01.00Eastmont
3.11Dalton Sugg37-10.25 PRWenatchee
4.10Joe Reyna37-07.75Wenatchee
5.10Joseph Hassan36-08.50Moses Lake
6.11Charles Marshall35-06.00Wenatchee
7.11Dakota Brown35-02.50Eastmont
8.11John Kottkamp34-04.00Wenatchee
9.10Jordan Kerr34-01.50 SRWenatchee
10.11Austin Kapalo32-04.75Moses Lake
11.9Austin Nellums32-02.25Wenatchee
12.10Warren Caty31-10.75Moses Lake
13.11Evan Harn31-00.50Eastmont
14.10Jesse Jardine30-09.75Moses Lake
15.12Collin Pate30-08.00Mansfield
16.9Chris Bishop30-06.50Wenatchee
17.10Auston Downs30-04.00Moses Lake
18.10Sergio Bernal29-07.00Moses Lake
19.11Jarod Perales29-02.50Sunnyside
20.10Taran Perez28-11.00Sunnyside
21.10Benjamin Mills28-07.75Eastmont
22.10Teyler Valle28-00.50Eastmont
23.10Alfredo Loera27-09.75Sunnyside
24.9Dainel Huizar26-10.50Sunnyside
25.9Bailey Duvall26-09.75Moses Lake
26.9Cristian Sanchez26-08.00Sunnyside
27.10Connor Rosentrater26-05.50Eastmont
28.11Jacob Chumley25-05.75Sunnyside
29.10Jerrod Hughes25-05.50 PREastmont
30.12Kory Musilek25-02.50Eastmont
31.9Messiah Amaro24-08.00Sunnyside
32.11Cristian Sanchezz23-03.50 PRSunnyside
33.10Jacobo Gomez22-08.00Sunnyside
34.9Gustavo Contreras22-02.25Sunnyside
35.10Terry Reierson21-08.50Eastmont
36.10Collin Hurst21-04.00Sunnyside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Sugg128-05Wenatchee
2.12Chandler Shaw126-10Eastmont
3.11Joe Sells122-02Wenatchee
4.11Charles Marshall111-04Wenatchee
5.9Chris Bishop107-00Wenatchee
6.11Dakota Brown106-02Eastmont
7.11Austin Kapalo100-03Moses Lake
8.10Joseph Hassan97-07Moses Lake
9.10Jordan Kerr95-06Wenatchee
10.10Jacob Barnwell95-03Wenatchee
11.10Connor Rosentrater94-01Eastmont
12.10Jesse Jardine86-06Moses Lake
13.10Joe Reyna84-02Wenatchee
14.9Dainel Huizar83-02Sunnyside
15.10Warren Caty79-06Moses Lake
16.11Jarod Perales79-00Sunnyside
17.9Austin Nellums78-10Wenatchee
18.10Sergio Bernal77-02Moses Lake
19.11John Kottkamp75-07 SRWenatchee
20.11Evan Harn73-04 SREastmont
21.12Kory Musilek71-10Eastmont
22.10Benjamin Mills70-07 PREastmont
23.11Cristian Sanchezz70-06 PRSunnyside
24.10Auston Downs70-01Moses Lake
25.9Brandon Johanson69-11Eastmont
26.9Bailey Duvall57-03Moses Lake
27.10Teyler Valle44-02Eastmont
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Sugg188-00Wenatchee
2.11Joseph Adamek156-04Wenatchee
3.10Draven Nevarez138-08Moses Lake
4.11Derick Close131-04 PRMoses Lake
5.9Dainel Huizar113-02Sunnyside
6.11Jacob Chumley110-11Sunnyside
7.10Jacob Barnwell109-08Wenatchee
8.11Andy Millard109-06Eastmont
9.10Cody Camacho97-08Moses Lake
10.10Alfredo Loera97-02Sunnyside
11.9Brandon Johanson87-02Eastmont
12.10Terry Reierson84-05Eastmont
13.9Messiah Amaro82-02Sunnyside
14.9Chris Bishop81-05Wenatchee
15.9Cristian Sanchez80-01 PRSunnyside
16.10Jerrod Hughes77-01Eastmont
17.10Taran Perez77-00Sunnyside
18.10Jacobo Gomez75-09 PRSunnyside
19.10Collin Hurst75-00 PRSunnyside
20.9Gustavo Contreras68-06Sunnyside
21.11Hunter Czlapinski67-02Eastmont
22.11Cristian Sanchezz65-10Sunnyside
23.9Gaelen McPartland62-05Moses Lake
24.10Kyle Simmons60-08Eastmont
25.9Cameron West47-01Eastmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julien Gibassier5-10.00Wenatchee
2.10Greg Williams5-04.00 PRMoses Lake
3.10Michael Gimmestad5-00.00 PRMoses Lake
4.12David Lopez5-00.00 SRSunnyside
5.9Emmanuel Puga-Zamora4-10.00Sunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grayson Hagopian11-06.00Wenatchee
2.12David Lopez10-00.00Sunnyside
2.11Steve Wapato10-00.00Wenatchee
4.10Alex Paquette9-06.00Wenatchee
5.9Losha Schroeder9-00.00Wenatchee
5.10Greg Williams9-00.00Moses Lake
7.10Silas Jasso7-06.00Sunnyside
7.10Isaiah Johnston7-06.00Eastmont
7.10Carl Brandt7-06.00Wenatchee
10.9Anthony Moyer7-00.00Sunnyside
10.11Nathaniel Prieto7-00.00 PRSunnyside
10.9Brayden Maldonado7-00.00Wenatchee
10.11Joe Velazques7-00.00 PRMoses Lake
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Losha Schroeder18-07.50 SRWenatchee
2.12Andrew Seims17-09.00 SRWenatchee
3.10Trever Terry17-06.00 SREastmont
4.9Edwin Alvarado17-00.50Wenatchee
5.12Logan Cooper16-07.00Mansfield
6.10Draven Nevarez16-03.00Moses Lake
7.12Ralph Holt16-01.00Moses Lake
8.9Jakson Leeds15-11.00Wenatchee
9.9Emmanuel Puga-Zamora15-08.00Sunnyside
10.11Derick Close15-03.00 PRMoses Lake
11.9Uriel Diaz15-01.50Sunnyside
12.9Adrian Pahua14-06.00Wenatchee
13.9Hunter Bersanti14-05.00Moses Lake
14.12Collin Pate12-10.00Mansfield
15.10Alex Perez12-06.50Eastmont
16.10Austin White11-06.00Sunnyside
17.9Gaelen McPartland11-05.75 PRMoses Lake
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jackson Wilks38-03.00Moses Lake
2.10Benjamin Lawless36-10.00Eastmont
3.10Noah Woodward36-01.00Eastmont
4.12Logan Cooper35-10.00Mansfield
5.12Andrew Seims35-08.00Wenatchee
6.10Jacob Barnwell35-06.00 SRWenatchee
7.9Emmanuel Puga-Zamora33-02.50Sunnyside
8.9Jakson Leeds32-08.00Wenatchee
9.9Hunter Bersanti19-05.00 PRMoses Lake
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule