Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Masceo Ealy-Thomas11.82aSouthridge
2.11Kaleb Ash11.95aPasco
3.12Eric Orange12.00aPasco
4.12Conner Grigg12.03aSouthridge
5.12Andrew Stayrook12.04aSouthridge
6.10Benjamin Stanfield12.30aRichland
7.10Keyshawn Owens12.51aKennewick
8.11Cole Kelley12.59aPasco
9.12Carson Miller12.62a PRRichland
10.9Tsega Macduff12.64aRichland
11.10Ronny Loomis12.65aKennewick
12.9Quintyn Steele12.66aSouthridge
13.11Fred Edward12.72aKennewick
14.9Jacob Stanfield12.74aRichland
15.11John Lesser12.75aRichland
16.9Isaac Ruiz12.77aKennewick
17.9Eric Stayrook12.87aSouthridge
18.10Leonardo Huerta12.91aPasco
19.11Turner Otto12.98aSouthridge
20.9Braden Powell13.05aRichland
21.11Josh Raphael13.06aKennewick
22.11Kody Prucha13.10aRichland
23.9Logan Grigg13.13aSouthridge
24.9Kaden Daw13.20aPasco
24.12Eric Moore13.20aKennewick
26.10Izmael Mercado13.22aPasco
27.11Chris English13.30aPasco
27.9Theron Ono13.30aSouthridge
29.12Damian Schatz13.35aKennewick
30.9Gilberto Bustamante13.39aKennewick
31.10James Bambock13.44aKennewick
32.11Alan Husted13.45aRichland
33.11Kayne Segura13.46aPasco
34.10Russell Masterson13.53aSouthridge
35.9Carson Garland13.54aRichland
36.10Callin Hemenway13.57aRichland
37.10Daniel Lewis13.91aSouthridge
37.10Dillon Extrom13.91aRichland
39.11Nick Godinez13.95aSouthridge
40.9Karson Weeks14.24aRichland
41.9Christian Castrellon14.36aPasco
42.10Cody Zielke14.39aRichland
43.9Kyle Bradley14.44aPasco
44.9Caileb Rundell14.62aRichland
45.11Andrew Lichliter14.77aRichland
46.9Brandon Extrom14.88aRichland
47.10Brenner Schow15.05aRichland
48.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters15.08aKennewick
49.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz15.09aPasco
50.10Caleb Brinkley15.63aSouthridge
51.9Curtis Anderson15.87aRichland
9Tyler NorthrupDNSRichland
10Isaac LovatoDNSRichland
10Juan BorregoDNSSouthridge
11Edgar CastillonDNSPasco
9Issa MusaDNSKennewick
12Christian YoungDQPasco
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Young23.40aPasco
2.12Eric Orange24.22aPasco
3.12Conner Grigg24.61a SRSouthridge
4.11Kaleb Ash24.99aPasco
5.10Ronny Loomis25.06aKennewick
6.12Elias Romero25.20aRichland
7.10Brycen Kelly25.43aSouthridge
8.11John Lesser25.51aRichland
9.12Josh Leavitt25.58a SRKennewick
10.9Isaac Ruiz25.59aKennewick
11.9Victor Strasser25.61aRichland
12.10Izmael Mercado25.97aPasco
13.9Quintyn Steele26.03aSouthridge
14.10Keyshawn Owens26.11aKennewick
15.9Jacob Stanfield26.15aRichland
16.10Leonardo Huerta26.19aPasco
17.12Eric Moore26.33aKennewick
18.9Kaden Daw26.38a SRPasco
19.9Eric Stayrook26.49aSouthridge
20.9Braden Powell26.55aRichland
21.11Josh Raphael26.84aKennewick
22.9Logan Grigg26.87aSouthridge
23.12Damian Schatz27.47aKennewick
24.11Chris English27.48aPasco
25.10James Bambock27.86aKennewick
26.9Christian Castrellon29.10aPasco
27.10Cody Zielke29.23aRichland
28.10Dillon Extrom29.57aRichland
29.11Andrew Lichliter29.76aRichland
30.9Brandon Extrom30.51aRichland
31.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz31.14aPasco
32.10Brenner Schow32.21aRichland
33.9Curtis Anderson33.40aRichland
9Tyler NorthrupDNSRichland
9Caileb RundellDNSRichland
10Austin AlbertinDNSKennewick
11Turner OttoDNSSouthridge
10Russell MastersonDNSSouthridge
10Ryan CalveardDNSPasco
9Issa MusaDNSKennewick
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Young52.35aPasco
2.12Elias Romero53.90aRichland
3.10Antonio Garcilazo54.18aSouthridge
4.9Tsega Macduff54.87aRichland
5.10Benjamin Stanfield54.89aRichland
6.12Eric Orange55.12a SRPasco
7.9Victor Strasser55.99aRichland
8.9Braden Powell56.63aRichland
8.10Ryan Calveard56.63aPasco
10.12Payton Garza57.42aSouthridge
11.12Mike Bibe59.02aSouthridge
12.10Russell Masterson59.35aSouthridge
13.10Brycen Kelly59.98aSouthridge
14.9Gilberto Bustamante1:00.17aKennewick
15.10Nathan Gangl1:00.92a SRRichland
16.11Kier Holladay1:01.66aSouthridge
17.11Alan Husted1:04.30aRichland
18.11Andrew Lichliter1:06.40aRichland
19.10Izmael Mercado1:08.62aPasco
20.10Brenner Schow1:09.09aRichland
21.11Johnny Chavez-Cruz1:12.68a PRPasco
10Austin AlbertinDNSKennewick
9Michael ShepherdDNSRichland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Sandoval2:10.85aRichland
2.10Antonio Garcilazo2:13.50aSouthridge
3.10Robert McLeod2:14.59aSouthridge
4.11Andres Uribe2:14.65aPasco
5.11Cameron Johnston2:18.32aSouthridge
6.9Daniel Flores2:19.23aPasco
7.12Connor Belmont2:19.27aRichland
8.9Gauge Brasker2:20.50aRichland
9.9Asante Edward2:20.68aKennewick
10.11Nathan Weber2:21.50aRichland
11.9Ryle Hollick2:21.74aRichland
12.9Carlos Ramirez2:22.56a PRPasco
13.10Cristian Saenz2:24.34aPasco
14.9Justin Marshall2:25.59a SRSouthridge
15.10Ezra Tumambo2:29.01aRichland
16.9Garrett Morrow2:29.10a PRRichland
17.9Christopher Nilsen2:29.13aRichland
18.10Nik Wilson2:30.54aSouthridge
19.9Timothy Nilsen2:30.64a SRRichland
20.10Austin Hartley2:31.33aRichland
21.9Jacob DeCoursey2:36.55aRichland
22.9Jordan Renteria2:40.88aPasco
10Nathan GanglDNSRichland
9Coby SuarezDNSSouthridge
9Seth FlynnDNSKennewick
11Jackson SandersDNSKennewick
12Todd BowersDNSRichland
10Nicholas SantillianDNSKennewick
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Gill4:53.42aRichland
2.12Elijah Shelby4:53.80aRichland
3.11Jonah Sandoval4:53.86aRichland
4.10Jesse Brinson-Wagner4:56.58aSouthridge
5.11Ricardo Saenz4:58.37aPasco
6.11Trevor Jones4:59.74aSouthridge
7.11Cameron Johnston5:04.49a SRSouthridge
8.9Ismael Castaneda5:06.36aPasco
9.9Carlos Ramirez5:10.17aPasco
10.9Anthony Stone5:10.70aRichland
11.10Cristian Saenz5:16.17aPasco
12.9Asante Edward5:19.14aKennewick
13.10Mark McDuffie5:20.61aRichland
14.9Cody Sloan5:26.79aRichland
15.9Trevor Allwine5:37.09aRichland
16.12Jordan Gearheart5:37.14aRichland
17.9Nathan Talbot5:43.86aRichland
18.11Luis Zamarripa5:47.12aKennewick
19.11Jackson Sanders5:51.10aKennewick
20.11Ashton Dimond5:53.56aSouthridge
10Abdi AbdiDNSRichland
10Nicholas SantillianDNSKennewick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Crawford10:41.52aRichland
2.12Trevor Morrow10:42.94a SRRichland
3.10Chad Murphy10:44.64aRichland
4.9James Chan10:49.59aSouthridge
5.11Ricardo Saenz10:54.17aPasco
6.9Wade Yocom11:18.05a PRSouthridge
7.9Ismael Castaneda11:20.73aPasco
8.11Trevor Jones11:28.84aSouthridge
9.12Brian Talbot11:35.54aRichland
10.12Sean McGrath11:42.65aSouthridge
11.12Eric Grossarth11:54.58aRichland
12.12Alec Marton12:10.16aRichland
13.11Luis Zamarripa12:49.62aKennewick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jake Covington16.75aPasco
2.12Brian Yale16.80aSouthridge
3.10Felix Trevino18.11aSouthridge
4.11Bennett Pedersen18.24aSouthridge
5.9Tyler Slade18.68aRichland
6.9Stephen Owens19.33aSouthridge
7.10Trevor Bushman19.46aRichland
8.9Karson Weeks19.75aRichland
9.12Alexander Reyes19.90aKennewick
10.12Trevin Sprinkle20.50a SRPasco
11.10Blake Binns21.02aRichland
12.9Alexander Losey21.24aRichland
13.10Jacob Morrey21.65aSouthridge
14.11Dalton Stevens21.82aSouthridge
12Josh LeavittDNSKennewick
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Yale41.60aSouthridge
2.11Jake Covington42.95aPasco
3.12Josh Leavitt45.10aKennewick
4.10Felix Trevino45.17a PRSouthridge
5.11Bennett Pedersen46.34a PRSouthridge
6.12Alexander Reyes46.59aKennewick
7.9Tyler Slade47.24aRichland
8.10Blake Binns48.04aRichland
9.10Colin Branham49.08aKennewick
10.9SerAnthony Beatty54.32aRichland
9Alexander LoseyDNSRichland
11Anthony LovatoDNSRichland
11Edgar CastillonDNSPasco
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kaleb Ash
Ryan Best
Eric Orange
Christian Young
43.72aPasco
2.-Conner Grigg
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
Andrew Stayrook
Payton Garza
44.41aSouthridge
3.-Elias Romero
Tsega Macduff
Jacob Stanfield
Braden Powell
45.15aRichland
4.-Isaac Ruiz
Fred Edward
Ronny Loomis
Keyshawn Owens
46.09aKennewick
5.-Logan Grigg
Theron Fraga-Ono
Turner Otto
Eric Stayrook
47.00aSouthridge
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tsega Macduff
Victor Strasser
Elijah Shelby
Jonah Sandoval
3:36.55aRichland
DQ-Brian Yale
Payton Garza
Cameron Johnston
Masceo Ealy-Thomas
3:36.75aSouthridge
3.-Kaden Daw
Carlos Ramirez
Edgar Castillon
Ryan Calveard
3:55.22aPasco
4.-Cristian Saenz
Ricardo Saenz
Jordan Renteria
Ismael Castaneda
4:20.46aPasco
-Anthony Stone
Cody Sloan
Trevor Allwine
Abdi Abdi
DNSRichland
-Kier Holladay
Nik Wilson
Coby Suarez
Ashton Dimond
DNSSouthridge
-Gilberto Bustamante
James Bambock
Ronny Loomis
Austin Albertin
DNSKennewick
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Matthew Christensen50-04.00 SRRichland
2.12Dante Tyler45-05.00Richland
3.12Cory Roemeling44-09.00Southridge
4.11John Hardy41-10.00Richland
5.11Ike Weatherby40-04.00Kennewick
6.12Gavin Gervais40-02.00Southridge
7.10Dontae Powell39-10.50Richland
7.9Diego Lopez39-10.50Pasco
9.10Brigham Whitby39-10.00Richland
9.10Brigham Whitby39-10.00 SRRichland
11.12Spencer Calveard39-02.00Pasco
12.11Filiberto Vergara38-01.00Kennewick
13.11Spencer Allen38-00.00 PRRichland
14.12Audie Pearson37-08.00Pasco
15.12Austin Woods37-03.00Southridge
16.12Brad Ornelas37-00.00Kennewick
17.12Alex Loomis36-00.00Kennewick
18.9Dartanian Scroggins35-03.00Southridge
19.12Caleb Davis34-07.00 PRKennewick
20.9Victor Strasser33-11.00 SRRichland
21.11Manny Rodriguez33-10.00Pasco
22.12Andronico Fernandez32-08.00 SRPasco
23.10Caleb Brinkley32-06.00Southridge
24.12Hayden Docken32-05.00Kennewick
25.9Anthony Cortez31-10.00Pasco
26.11Shawn Comstock31-01.00Kennewick
27.11Connor Bell30-10.00Richland
28.10Nathan Whinery30-06.00Southridge
29.11Guadalupe Olivarez30-00.00Southridge
29.11Jason Nellis30-00.00Pasco
31.10Hugo Contreras29-11.00Richland
32.10Nathan Schrecengost29-09.00Richland
33.11Hugo Cartagena29-03.50 PRKennewick
34.11J Eryn Correa29-02.00Pasco
35.10Cody Clements29-01.00Richland
36.12Eric Pena-Duarte29-00.00Pasco
37.9Kristian Mijic28-11.00Richland
38.10Jacob Morrey28-03.00Southridge
39.9Daniel Ornelas28-01.00 SRKennewick
40.10Kyle Hill28-00.00Richland
41.10Henry Newhouse27-11.00Kennewick
42.10Marshall Mahan27-07.00Southridge
43.9Kevin Nino26-05.00Southridge
44.9Basheer Dillsi26-02.00Richland
45.10Daniel Lewis25-06.00Southridge
46.10Kevin Arreola25-00.00Southridge
46.11Martin Salas25-00.00Pasco
48.11Zavier Gonzales24-11.00Pasco
49.11Reed Tupper22-07.00Pasco
50.10Matthew Sprowl22-05.50Southridge
10Vance HallDNSSouthridge
10Christopher PrunedaDNSPasco
12Brandon StrohDNSPasco
11Blake ThomasDNSSouthridge
12Maxim ArbogastDNSRichland
9Sydney BryanDNSRichland
12Henrik LarsonDNSRichland
10Arturo RuesgaDNSPasco
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dante Tyler149-02Richland
2.11John Hardy123-10Richland
3.12Audie Pearson119-01Pasco
4.12Cory Roemeling119-00Southridge
5.12Caleb Davis117-01 PRKennewick
6.12Hayden Docken116-06 PRKennewick
7.12Gavin Gervais112-06Southridge
8.12Wyatt Mertens109-05Southridge
9.9Diego Lopez107-10 SRPasco
10.11Connor Bell107-09Richland
11.9Ethan Moody107-03Richland
12.12Alex Loomis103-00Kennewick
13.12Brad Ornelas102-10Kennewick
14.12Eric Pena-Duarte102-10Pasco
15.12Spencer Calveard101-00Pasco
16.10Trevor Troxel99-10Southridge
17.12Austin Woods98-01 PRSouthridge
18.12Andronico Fernandez95-06 PRPasco
19.9Dartanian Scroggins95-04Southridge
20.11Jason Nellis94-11Pasco
21.9Anthony Cortez92-11Pasco
22.11J Eryn Correa92-08 PRPasco
23.10Henry Newhouse91-10Kennewick
24.10Dontae Powell89-05Richland
25.11Martin Salas88-08 PRPasco
26.10Nathan Schrecengost86-07Richland
27.9Kristian Mijic86-03Richland
28.11Ike Weatherby85-09 SRKennewick
29.11Nick Godinez83-07Southridge
30.11Manny Rodriguez79-07Pasco
31.9Joel Farias77-11Kennewick
32.10Kyle Hill76-04Richland
33.11Shawn Comstock73-02Kennewick
34.10Jacob Morrey70-02Southridge
35.9Daniel Ornelas68-11Kennewick
36.11Filiberto Vergara68-09Kennewick
37.11Zavier Gonzales68-03Pasco
38.9Keaton Dixson67-07Richland
39.9Sydney Bryan66-08Richland
40.9Basheer Dillsi63-04Richland
41.10Cody Clements61-05Richland
42.9Kevin Nino60-04Southridge
43.11Reed Tupper54-02Pasco
10Christopher PrunedaNDPasco
12Brandon StrohNDPasco
10Hugo ContrerasNDRichland
10Brigham WhitbyNDRichland
10Arturo RuesgaNDPasco
10Kyle NicoraNDRichland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Beyer187-08 PRSouthridge
2.12Taylor O'Toole166-08Richland
3.11Michael Mann158-07Richland
4.12Jonah Brooks154-07Richland
5.12Wyatt Mertens151-04Southridge
6.11Jonah Richardson139-03Kennewick
7.11Jake Covington133-10Pasco
8.12Gavin Gervais132-00Southridge
9.12Spencer Calveard129-10Pasco
10.11Hugo Cartagena122-09Kennewick
11.12Cory Roemeling115-03Southridge
12.11Jason Nellis114-08Pasco
13.12Parker Irwin113-09Richland
14.12Andronico Fernandez111-11Pasco
15.10Henry Newhouse108-00Kennewick
16.11Manny Rodriguez106-10Pasco
17.9Michael Shepherd101-08Richland
18.11Shawn Comstock101-06Kennewick
19.12Alexander Reyes98-03Kennewick
20.12Dylan Schatz98-00Kennewick
20.9Diego Lopez98-00Pasco
20.12Audie Pearson98-00Pasco
23.10Nathan Whinery97-06Southridge
24.10Caleb Brinkley97-03Southridge
25.9Anthony Cortez95-11Pasco
26.11J Eryn Correa94-08 PRPasco
26.9Tyler Slade94-08Richland
28.9William Clark94-05Richland
29.10Hugo Contreras90-10Richland
30.10Daniel Lewis88-02Southridge
31.9Joel Farias86-05Kennewick
32.10Marshall Mahan85-00Southridge
33.10Andrew Knight83-04Richland
34.11Keyston Aubrey79-08Southridge
35.11Jackson Sanders77-03Kennewick
36.9Keaton Dixson76-10 PRRichland
37.10Kevin Arreola74-06 PRSouthridge
38.11Nick Godinez73-00Southridge
39.11Jordan Johnson71-10Kennewick
40.10Matthew Sprowl68-05Southridge
41.11Jacob Samoray66-06Southridge
42.11Reed Tupper63-04Pasco
43.11Zavier Gonzales57-07Pasco
44.11Martin Salas57-00Pasco
45.9Sydney Bryan54-00Richland
46.9Jacob DeCoursey40-09Richland
11Gage AllenNDRichland
10Isaac LovatoNDRichland
10Arturo RuesgaNDPasco
12Eric Pena-DuarteNDPasco
10Christopher PrunedaNDPasco
9Henry DickesNDSouthridge
10Vance HallNDSouthridge
11Guadalupe OlivarezNDSouthridge
12Jair Ealy-ThomasNDSouthridge
12Brandon StrohNDPasco
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10William Harshaw-McDonald5-08.00Richland
2.12Carson Miller5-08.00Richland
3.11Bennett Pedersen5-08.00Southridge
4.11Michael Mann5-06.00Richland
5.9Jackson Olsen5-04.00Richland
6.11Alfonso Romero5-02.00Kennewick
7.10Edon Ferati5-02.00Richland
7.9Grant Howard5-02.00 PRRichland
9.10Aidan Goodwin5-00.00Richland
9.9Kyle Bradley5-00.00Pasco
12Ryan BannworthNHSouthridge
9Henry DickesNHSouthridge
11Keyston AubreyNHSouthridge
10Callin HemenwayNHRichland
10Blake BinnsNHRichland
11Dalton StevensNHSouthridge
11Kaleb AshNHPasco
11Kier HolladayNHSouthridge
9Colton RoneyNHRichland
11Craig TiltonNHRichland
10Dillon ExtromNHRichland
9Dakota MillerNHRichland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Larry Still14-00.00Richland
2.11Walker Seely13-06.00Richland
3.10Trevor Bushman12-06.00 PRRichland
4.12Jose Mata12-00.00Southridge
5.12Paxton Airoldi11-00.00Southridge
6.10Griffin Reichmuth11-00.00Richland
7.12Quentin Wood11-00.00 SRRichland
8.11Konner Dabling10-00.00Richland
9.10William Harshaw-McDonald9-00.00Richland
9.10Connor StarrHurst9-00.00Richland
11.9Kyle Bradley9-00.00Pasco
12.12Jordan Gearheart9-00.00 PRRichland
13.9Christian Castrellon8-06.00Pasco
14.10Colin Branham8-06.00Kennewick
15.9Kaden Daw8-00.00Pasco
16.12Wyatt Mertens7-06.00Southridge
17.12Dylan Schatz7-06.00Kennewick
18.10Asher Campbell7-06.00Richland
9Zach VillanuevaNHRichland
11Jackson SandersNHKennewick
11Kayne SeguraNHPasco
9Tayden JenkinsDNSPasco
9Henry DickesDNSSouthridge
11Jordan JohnsonNHKennewick
11Jason TengDNSPasco
11Anthony LovatoDNSRichland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Best21-03.00 PRPasco
2.12Masceo Ealy-Thomas21-03.00Southridge
3.12Carson Miller20-06.00Richland
4.10Keyshawn Owens19'11.50Kennewick
5.12Andrew Stayrook18-11.50Southridge
6.10Ryan Calveard18-09.75 SRPasco
7.9Quintyn Steele18-08.00Southridge
8.11Bradley Anderson18-06.00 PRRichland
9.9Tsega Macduff18-05.00Richland
10.11Michael Mann18-02.00Richland
11.11Cole Kelley17-05.50Pasco
11.11Kody Prucha17-05.50Richland
13.10Caleb Hirsch17-02.50Richland
14.11Alfonso Romero17-01.00Kennewick
15.11Fred Edward17-00.25Kennewick
16.9Carson Garland16-10.00Richland
17.10Callin Hemenway16-06.50Richland
18.10James Bambock16-05.50 PRKennewick
19.11Jonah Richardson16-03.50Kennewick
20.12Trevin Sprinkle16-02.00Pasco
21.11Will Losey15-06.50Richland
22.11Mark Kneblik15-06.00Richland
23.10Edon Ferati15-05.25Richland
24.11Chris English15-03.00Pasco
25.11Alan Husted13-07.00Richland
26.10Brenden Knode13-02.50Richland
27.10Alex Gable-Prieto12-11.50Southridge
11Dalton StevensNDSouthridge
10Aidan GoodwinNDRichland
9Jackson OlsenNDRichland
11Jacob SamorayNDSouthridge
10Trevor FordNDRichland
9Johnathan ClementsNDRichland
9Kevin WhartonNDKennewick
10Juan BorregoNDSouthridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Best43-00.25Pasco
2.12Carson Miller41-08.00Richland
3.11Alfonso Romero39-09.00Kennewick
4.12Conner Grigg37-07.25Southridge
5.12Jose Mata37-03.00Southridge
6.10William Harshaw-McDonald36-10.50Richland
7.11Kody Prucha36-06.75Richland
8.11Landon DeCoursey35-10.50Southridge
9.11Fred Edward35-06.25Kennewick
10.12Trevin Sprinkle35-06.00Pasco
11.10Alex Gable-Prieto30-10.50Southridge
11Dalton StevensNDSouthridge
12Langston KhuongNDPasco
11Mark KneblikNDRichland
9Alexander LoseyNDRichland
9Johnathan ClementsNDRichland
9Carson GarlandNDRichland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington