Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ricardo Anaya11.59hSouthridge
2.11Turner Otto11.62h SRSouthridge
2.10Keyshawn Owens11.62h SRKennewick
4.11Micheal Stanco11.81hHanford
5.9Nikolas Boily11.94hHanford
5.9Antwine Jordan11.94hHanford
7.10James Bambock12.01hKennewick
7.12Gavin Gervais12.01h PRSouthridge
9.11Josh Pollard12.09hHanford
10.9Theron Ono12.16hSouthridge
11.10Austen Testerman12.29hHanford
12.12James Mabry12.32hHanford
13.10Nick Ekstrom12.44hHanford
14.11Jourdan Plante12.51hHanford
15.9Thomas Kitchens12.55hHanford
16.11Jackson Smith12.60hHanford
17.9Gilberto Bustamante12.61hKennewick
17.10Keagan Newby12.61hHanford
19.11Kyle O'Byrne12.63hHanford
20.12Damian Schatz12.68hKennewick
21.10Juan Borrego12.84hSouthridge
22.11Alfonso Romero12.86h PRKennewick
23.9Vincent Walsh12.87h SRHanford
23.9Chase Steinmeyer12.87hHanford
25.9Seth Peterson12.97hHanford
26.12Trysten Buckley12.98h PRHanford
27.10Brock Higgins13.00h PRHanford
28.11Rishay Sharma13.01hHanford
29.10Larenze Rios13.25hHanford
30.10Daniel Lewis13.30hSouthridge
31.9Ross Rawlings13.34hHanford
32.9Enriqiue Lara13.47hHanford
33.9Mathew Willoughby13.49hHanford
34.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters13.56hKennewick
35.9Luis Moran13.59hHanford
36.9Teeson Alford13.79hHanford
37.11Karan Bajwa13.95hHanford
38.10Nicholas Sheeley14.70h SRHanford
39.11Isaiah Zavala14.98h PRHanford
40.10John Jackson16.15h PRHanford
9Tristan LeavyDQHanford
11Tanner CoffeyDQSouthridge
11Noah EllisDQHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Keyshawn Owens24.14hKennewick
2.9Antwine Jordan24.20hHanford
3.9Nikolas Boily24.36hHanford
4.12James Mabry24.86h PRHanford
5.11Turner Otto25.03hSouthridge
6.12Zach Dodson25.17h PRHanford
7.10James Bambock25.40h PRKennewick
7.11Josh Pollard25.40hHanford
9.9Thomas Kitchens25.60hHanford
10.10Russell Masterson25.70h SRSouthridge
11.10Keagan Newby25.75hHanford
12.9Gilberto Bustamante25.91hKennewick
13.11Jackson Smith26.04hHanford
14.12Damian Schatz26.11hKennewick
15.9Seth Peterson26.47hHanford
16.9Chase Steinmeyer26.91hHanford
17.10Larenze Rios27.20hHanford
18.12Tyler Pirnat-Peters27.67hKennewick
19.9Luis Moran27.90hHanford
20.9Enriqiue Lara29.90h PRHanford
11Ricardo AnayaNTSouthridge
12Mike BibeNTSouthridge
11Tucker AndersonNTHanford
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Thiel56.80h PRHanford
2.12Mike Bibe57.10hSouthridge
3.10Russell Masterson57.66hSouthridge
4.9Hunter Vo1:08.87hHanford
9Areeb AftabNTHanford
11Micheal StancoNTHanford
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Enriqiue Lara2:26.05hHanford
2.9Justin Marshall2:30.62hSouthridge
3.9Coby Suarez2:40.43hSouthridge
4.11Austin Keck2:48.77hHanford
5.9Hunter Vo2:52.70hHanford
6.9Seth Flynn2:56.16h PRKennewick
9Areeb AftabNTHanford
10Michael DavidsonNTKennewick
9Asante EdwardNTKennewick
11Ashton DimondNTSouthridge
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Mitchell4:59.05hHanford
2.12Abraham Wright5:02.51hHanford
3.10Jared Wright5:08.55hHanford
4.12Nathan Mars5:09.90hHanford
5.9Asante Edward5:21.23hKennewick
6.11Torin Kuether5:28.00hHanford
7.12Martin Kindle5:33.91hHanford
8.11David Graham5:35.12h SRHanford
9.11Ashton Dimond5:37.91hSouthridge
10.11Luis Zamarripa5:40.35hKennewick
11Kier HolladayDQSouthridge
10Michael DavidsonDQKennewick
11Jackson SandersDQKennewick
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Martin Kindle12:28.30h PRHanford
2.11David Graham12:30.70hHanford
9Asante EdwardNTKennewick
11Luis ZamarripaNTKennewick
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joel Thiel17.57h PRHanford
2.10Brian Le17.61hHanford
3.9Stephen Owens18.01hSouthridge
4.11Bennett Pedersen18.48hSouthridge
5.12Ryan Woodall18.51hHanford
6.12Joshua Teixeira19.17hHanford
7.12Alexander Reyes19.72hKennewick
8.10Jaeson Olander19.77hHanford
9.10Abum Okemgbo20.12hHanford
10.10Patrick Weakley21.30hHanford
11.10Jacob Morrey21.78hSouthridge
9John McCollomNTSouthridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Teixeira45.66hHanford
2.11Bennett Pedersen46.36hSouthridge
3.10Brian Le46.40hHanford
4.12Ryan Woodall47.87hHanford
6.12Alexander Reyes48.50hKennewick
7.10Colin Branham48.60hKennewick
8.10Abum Okemgbo50.24h SRHanford
9.10Jaeson Olander51.20hHanford
10.10Patrick Weakley51.80h PRHanford
5.9John McCollomNTSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Mike Bibe
Theron Fraga-Ono
Turner Otto
Ricardo Anaya
46.50hSouthridge
2.-Damian Schatz
Gilberto Bustamante
James Bambock
Keyshawn Owens
48.47hKennewick
-Nikolas Boily
Jackson Smith
Jourdan Plante
Josh Pollard
DQHanford
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Isaiah Zavala42-07.00 PRHanford
2.9Gavin Cooper40-08.00Hanford
3.12Austin Woods38-09.50Southridge
4.12Zach Willis37-01.00Hanford
5.12Alex Loomis37-00.00Kennewick
6.12Timmy Dinh36-10.00Hanford
7.11Filiberto Vergara36-09.00Kennewick
8.10Nick Ekstrom36-07.00Hanford
9.12Hayden Docken35-06.00 PRKennewick
10.11Blake Thomas33-08.00Southridge
11.11Shawn Comstock32-09.00 SRKennewick
12.11Shane Eaton32-05.00Hanford
13.10Caleb Brinkley31-11.00Southridge
14.11Noah Ellis31-02.00 PRHanford
15.11Guadalupe Olivarez30-10.00 PRSouthridge
16.9Max Busselman30-02.00 SRHanford
17.10Henry Newhouse30-01.00 PRKennewick
17.10Nicholas Sheeley30-01.00Hanford
19.10Jacob Morrey29-11.00 SRSouthridge
20.12Caleb Davis29-09.00Kennewick
21.10Trevor Troxel28-09.00 SRSouthridge
22.10Marshall Mahan28-06.00 PRSouthridge
23.11Hugo Cartagena28-03.00Kennewick
24.10Matthew Sprowl27-05.00 SRSouthridge
25.10John Jackson27-01.00 PRHanford
26.9Kevin Nino26-03.00Southridge
27.10Vance Hall25-09.00Southridge
28.9Teeson Alford25-06.00Hanford
29.10Daniel Lewis25-03.00Southridge
30.9Liam Olds24-02.00Hanford
31.9Sean Tice23-08.00Hanford
32.10Kevin Arreola21-04.00Southridge
33.10Killian Roberts19-05.00Hanford
12John HowardNDHanford
9Daniel OrnelasNDKennewick
12Austin SteinmeyerNDHanford
11Cameron HaginsNDHanford
11Jacob CampbellNDHanford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Davis104-02Kennewick
2.9Max Busselman102-03Hanford
3.10Nick Ekstrom100-10Hanford
4.10Trevor Troxel99-11Southridge
5.12Zach Dodson96-03 PRHanford
6.10Henry Newhouse92-07Kennewick
7.10Dimitri Fonti92-04Hanford
8.11Filiberto Vergara91-04 PRKennewick
9.12Hayden Docken90-09Kennewick
10.11Shawn Comstock90-04 SRKennewick
11.12Austin Woods88-00Southridge
12.9Gavin Cooper84-07Hanford
13.9Ross Rawlings83-01Hanford
14.11Nick Godinez77-00Southridge
15.9Cameron Dodson73-01Hanford
16.9Vincent Walsh71-09Hanford
17.10Jacob Morrey70-05 SRSouthridge
18.9Joel Farias69-09Kennewick
19.10Brock Higgins69-04Hanford
20.12Timmy Dinh67-04 PRHanford
21.9Sean Tice65-07 SRHanford
22.9Easton Oberman51-02Hanford
11Noah EllisNDHanford
12Alex LoomisNDKennewick
9Daniel OrnelasNDKennewick
9Kevin NinoNDSouthridge
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Gervais123-06Southridge
2.10Dimitri Fonti122-05Hanford
3.11Hugo Cartagena121-02Kennewick
4.9Ross Rawlings117-06Hanford
5.12Timmy Dinh117-00Hanford
6.10Henry Newhouse116-01 PRKennewick
7.9Henry Dickes111-04 SRSouthridge
8.9Cameron Dodson110-04Hanford
9.10Nathan Whinery109-05Southridge
10.10Nathan Leavitt108-03Kennewick
11.10Caleb Brinkley104-03 SRSouthridge
12.11Shawn Comstock96-00Kennewick
13.9Joel Farias95-04Kennewick
14.12Joseph Spencer94-11Kennewick
15.9Noah Slackman94-07Hanford
16.10Daniel Lewis94-05 SRSouthridge
17.9Josue Trejo94-03Hanford
18.11Karan Bajwa93-03Hanford
19.10Nicholas Sheeley92-02 SRHanford
20.10Marshall Mahan92-01Southridge
21.12Alexander Reyes89-04Kennewick
22.12Austin Woods86-06 PRSouthridge
23.9Liam Olds79-10Hanford
24.11Nick Godinez79-10Southridge
25.12Dylan Schatz76-11Kennewick
26.11Guadalupe Olivarez72-08 PRSouthridge
27.10Matthew Sprowl71-10Southridge
28.11Jordan Johnson71-09Kennewick
29.11Jacob Samoray71-03Southridge
30.11Keyston Aubrey66-08Southridge
31.10Kevin Arreola61-04Southridge
32.9Mathew Willoughby61-00Hanford
33.10Killian Roberts60-06 PRHanford
34.9Easton Oberman56-06Hanford
9Tristan LeavyNDHanford
10Vance HallNDSouthridge
11Clayton PorcaroNDHanford
11Austin DreyerNDHanford
9Mario MyricksNDSouthridge
12John HowardNDHanford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alfonso Romero5-06.00 PRKennewick
2.9Henry Dickes5-02.00Southridge
11Tristen EverettNHSouthridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Mattlin10-06.00 SRHanford
2.9Josue Trejo9-06.00Hanford
3.10Nathan Leavitt9-00.00Kennewick
4.11Chase Elkins8-06.00 PRHanford
4.9Seth Lowery8-06.00Hanford
6.10Kevin Jenkins8-00.00Hanford
7.11Jordan Johnson7-06.00Kennewick
7.10Colin Branham7-06.00Kennewick
7.12Dylan Schatz7-06.00Kennewick
7.9Josh Hart7-06.00 SRHanford
11.9Ben Corbett7-00.00Hanford
11.11Jackson Sanders7-00.00 PRKennewick
10Joe GaleNHSouthridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Anderson19-00.50Hanford
2.10Patrick Weakley17-09.50 PRHanford
3.10Austen Testerman17-04.50Hanford
4.11Alfonso Romero17-03.50Kennewick
5.10Juan Borrego16-11.00 PRSouthridge
6.11Chris Merkel15-00.00Hanford
7.12Joseph Spencer14-06.50Kennewick
8.11Rishay Sharma14-06.00Hanford
9.11Jacob Samoray14-05.00Southridge
10.10Alex Gable-Prieto13-09.00Southridge
11.10Kevin Jenkins12-03.00Hanford
9Henry DickesNDSouthridge
11Keyston AubreyNDSouthridge
9Kevin WhartonNDKennewick
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alfonso Romero40-03.00Kennewick
3.11Tucker Anderson36-00.50Hanford
2.11Landon DeCoursey34'0.00Southridge
4.10Morgan Mattlin31-09.50 PRHanford
9Vincent WalshNDHanford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule