Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityWheelchairFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Volker10.81a (.0)Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
2.12Sterling Pierce10.92a (.0)Rancocas Valley Reg
3.12Caleb Williams10.94a (.0)St Joseph
4.12Elijah Suggs10.94a (.0)South Brunswick
5.12Rocco Ordille10.96a (.0)St Joseph
6.11Alistar Aaron11.09a (.0)Plainfield
7.11Ibrahim Massey11.10a (.0)Haddon Heights
8.12Davon Tucker11.12a (.0)Sterling
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Caleb Williams10.79a (.0)St Joseph
2.12Sterling Pierce10.82a (.0)Rancocas Valley Reg
3.12Rocco Ordille10.83a (.0)St Joseph
4.12Charlie Volker10.84a (.0)Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.11Ibrahim Massey10.89a SR (.0)Haddon Heights
6.12Elijah Suggs10.93a (.0)South Brunswick
7.11Alistar Aaron10.99a (.0)Plainfield
8.12Davon Tucker10.99a (.0)Sterling
9.9Clayton Crosse11.00a (.0)Washington Township
10.12Merlin Edmond11.01a (.0)Scotch Plains-Fanwood
11.11Stefone Moore-Green11.07a (.0)Paul VI
12.12Kobe White11.09a (.0)Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.12Eashwayne Haughton11.10a (.0)Ewing
14.12Elijah Pierson11.11a (.0)Piscataway
15.12Tabansi Collins11.12a (.0)Wayne Valley
16.11Anthony Maturano11.14a (.0)Hammonton
17.11Kimere Brown11.21a (.0)Penns Grove
18.11Maurice Ffrench11.26a (.0)New Brunswick
19.11Matthew Preto11.28a (.0)Haddon Heights
20.11Steven Walier11.29a (.0)Holmdel
21.11Peter Guerriero11.31a (.0)Lyndhurst
22.12Jordan Hansen11.32a (.0)Pingry
23.11Brandon Moorer11.32a (.0)Seton Hall Prep
24.12Willie Barr11.33a (.0)Irvington
25.11Bruce Osei-Frimpong11.40a (.0)North Star Academy
26.11Joseph Robinson11.43a (.0)Leonia
27.11Patrick Sullivan11.44a (.0)Hackettstown
28.11Josh Collin11.54a PR (.0)Newark Academy
29.12Aleem James11.76a (.0)Dwight-Englewood
 

100 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara18.41a SR (.0)Notre Dame
2.-Abel Baez18.62a PR (.0)Garfield
3.-Matthew Tohon19.99a SR (.0)Linden
4.-Steven Machak20.83a SR (.0)Pequannock Township
5.-Matt Fertig21.22a PR (.0)Somerville
6.12Steven Koziel25.51a SR (.0)Kearny
8.-Joseph Volfman1:17.51a PR (.0)Jonathan Dayton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sterling Pierce21.79a (.0)Rancocas Valley Reg
2.12Caleb Williams21.84a PR (.0)St Joseph
3.12Elijah Suggs22.01a (.0)South Brunswick
4.12Eashwayne Haughton22.04a (.0)Ewing
5.12Arthur Johnson22.15a (.0)Hamilton North - Not...
6.11Alistar Aaron22.24a SR (.0)Plainfield
7.12Roy Pugh22.26a (.0)Malcom X Shabazz
8.9Clayton Crosse22.27a (.0)Washington Township
9.11Anthony Maturano22.29a (.0)Hammonton
9.11Stefone Moore-Green22.29a (.0)Paul VI
11.10Martin Booker22.37a (.0)Pennsauken
12.12Kobe White22.38a (.0)Scotch Plains-Fanwood
13.12Charlie Volker22.41a (.0)Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
14.10Paul Wickwire22.45a (.0)Barnegat
15.10Wankeith Akin22.46a (.0)Don Bosco Prep
16.12Qwashon Powell22.46a (.0)John F Kennedy (Pate...
17.12Greg Edwards22.55a (.0)Matawan Regional
18.11Maurice Ffrench22.58a (.0)New Brunswick
19.12Saint Jacob Diodonet22.65a (.0)West Milford
20.12James Lienhardt22.70a (.0)Randolph
21.11Brandon Moorer22.87a (.0)Seton Hall Prep
22.11Owen Tuck22.88a (.0)Glen Ridge
23.10Jean-Paul Roane22.89a (.0)Deptford Township
24.-Spencer Jarrett22.91a (.0)Salem
25.11Marvin Ashmore23.03a (.0)Hamilton West
26.12Jordan Hansen23.13a (.0)Pingry
27.11Robert King23.19a (.0)Lindenwold
28.12Jamique Mitchell23.23a (.0)Central Newark
29.11Bruce Osei-Frimpong23.36a (.0)North Star Academy
30.9Avery Lawrence23.75a (.0)Marist
31.12Henry Monaco24.13a (.0)Oratory Prep
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saint Jacob Diodonet48.23a PRWest Milford
2.11Mike Zupko48.30a SRChristian Brothers A...
3.12Nasir Haines48.32a PRFreehold Township
4.12Evander Pierre48.42aHudson Catholic
5.10Brandon Outlaw48.52a SRMoorestown
6.12Deshawne Bunion48.77aRahway
7.12Alvin Abraham48.93aEgg Harbor Township
8.11Marquan Jones48.98a PRPennsauken
9.11Brandon Moorer49.16aSeton Hall Prep
10.10Taj Burgess49.19aCarteret
11.10Amir Brock49.24aEgg Harbor Township
12.12James Jean49.42a PRWeequahic
13.11Maxwell Dickens49.51a SRPaul VI
14.12Qwashon Powell49.62aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
15.11Stephon Williams49.71aWest Side
16.10Haig Rickerby49.75aMcNair Academic
17.11Anthony Dawson49.97aUnion Catholic Reg
18.11Jeff Andre49.97aOcean Township
19.12Christopher Mesiano50.24aArthur P Schalick
20.10Boaz Madeus50.39aHamilton North - Not...
21.12Kamal Williams50.44aEwing
22.11Angelo Napoli50.49aBishop George Ahr
23.10Bo Melton50.51aCedar Creek
24.12Jordan Davis50.78aSt Joseph
25.9Courtney Johnson51.07a SRHudson Catholic
26.12David Miller51.39aWillingboro
 

400 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Matthew Tohon1:02.67a PRLinden
2.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara1:03.25a SRNotre Dame
3.-Steven Machak1:11.08a SRPequannock Township
4.12Steven Koziel1:13.31a PRKearny
5.-Abel Baez1:16.27a PRGarfield
7.-Matt Fertig2:04.46a SRSomerville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Rey Rivera1:50.82a SROld Bridge
2.12Marc Rienas1:51.08a PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
3.12Hazem Miawad1:51.66a PROld Bridge
4.12Nicholas Neville1:54.21a PRSouth Brunswick
5.12Kevin Mazzella1:54.24a PRShore Regional
6.12Noah Osterhus1:54.92aWestwood Regional Sr
7.11Jack Kerin1:54.96a SRIndian Hills
8.12Patrik Andersen1:55.21aGill Saint Bernards
9.11Noah Toney1:55.22a PRWardlaw Hartridge
10.11Isaiah Curbelo1:55.85aRancocas Valley Reg
11.12Isaih Odom1:55.86aUniversity
12.12Shane McNamara1:56.41aManasquan
13.11Tyler Davidson1:56.61aWillingboro
14.12Matt Morano1:56.67aBergen Catholic
15.11Thomas Long1:56.99aCinnaminson
16.11Daveigh Brooks1:57.16aBurlington City
17.10Eric Barnes1:57.33aEgg Harbor Township
18.11Owen Davitt1:57.41aGlen Rock
19.10Frank Scallo1:58.04aDumont
20.11Isaiah Jean-Baptiste1:58.19aCherry Hill East
21.12AJ Hall1:58.36aPascack Valley
22.12Maximillian Hubbauer1:58.50a PROratory Prep
23.12Kian Jackson2:00.06aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
24.12Mitchell Booth2:01.57aSummit
25.12Ben DeVenezia2:02.06aMountain Lakes
26.11Douglas DeGolyer2:02.81aOratory Prep
27.12Drew Crichlow2:03.61aMontclair Kimberley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jack Malague2:01.9h PRSt Joseph
10James Lawrence2:02.3h SRSt Joseph
12Michael Nitzsche2:03.1h PRSt Joseph
12Stephen Meisenbacher2:04.9hSt Joseph
 

800 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Matthew Tohon2:10.46a PRLinden
2.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara2:12.49a SRNotre Dame
3.-Steven Machak2:25.52a SRPequannock Township
4.12Steven Koziel2:28.86a PRKearny
5.-Abel Baez2:56.92a PRGarfield
7.-Matt Fertig4:28.87a SRSomerville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Drake Anzano4:11.36a SRChristian Brothers A...
2.11William Daly4:11.89a SRRiver Dell Regional
3.11Tim Bason4:12.23a SRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
4.11Colin Daly4:12.24a PRRiver Dell Regional
5.12Dominick Munson4:13.71a PRTimber Creek
6.12Kian Jackson4:15.22a PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
7.11Owen Long4:15.39aHaddon Township
8.12Justin Branco4:15.84aDelsea Regional
9.11Ryan Rafferty4:16.50aJackson Memorial
10.11Joe Dragon4:18.50aHigh Point Regional
11.11Joshua DeJesus4:18.64a PRRancocas Valley Reg
12.12Mitchell Booth4:19.47aSummit
13.12Ben DeVenezia4:23.30aMountain Lakes
14.12Hogan Dwyer4:23.57aSeton Hall Prep
15.12Tim Slack4:25.02aCamden Catholic
16.11Brandon Tubby4:25.62aHillsborough
17.11Randy Ladd4:26.64aHaddon Township
18.11Connor Nicholson4:32.72aDon Bosco Prep
19.12Dan Helfand4:33.22aCherry Hill East
20.11Sean Sullivan4:33.93aRutherford
21.12Ryan Semsel4:35.10aDwight-Englewood
22.10Bill Massey4:35.78aMontclair Kimberley
23.11Jordan Price4:36.89aNew Providence
24.12Danny Brennan4:37.21aHaddonfield Memorial
25.12Chris Gandolfo-Lucia4:39.34aHaddon Heights
26.11Andrew Vita4:40.95a PROratory Prep
27.10Mathieu Petit4:41.82aGill Saint Bernards
28.12Jared Lopez4:42.52aHoly Spirit
 

1600 Meters - Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara4:44.13a SRNotre Dame
2.-Steven Machak4:44.52a SRPequannock Township
4.-Abel Baez6:16.38a PRGarfield
---Matthew TohonDQLinden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Patela8:58.32a PRHaddon Township
2.12Nikhil Pulimood9:00.86a PRWest Windsor-Plainsb...
3.11Blaise Ferro9:03.32a PRChristian Brothers A...
4.12Leland Jones9:04.76a PRSummit
5.12Sean Macpherson9:05.12a PRSterling
6.12Conor Murphy9:06.38aAllentown
7.11Joshua Clark9:14.01a SRHighland Regional
8.11Patrick Sullivan9:14.73a SRDon Bosco Prep
9.12Chris Negri9:15.30a PRWatchung Hills Reg
10.11Aaron Groff9:17.32a SRCherry Hill East
11.12Vincent Del Conte9:19.64a PREgg Harbor Township
12.12Shawn Hutchison9:19.75a SRBishop Eustace Prep
13.12Samuel Layding9:19.91aNorth Hunterdon
14.11Jake Konig9:20.26a PRFreehold Township
15.10Alexander Roth9:20.32a SRPrinceton
16.12Aaron Barlev9:21.52aHolmdel
17.10Matt Grossman9:22.09aMillburn
18.12Matt Tuohy9:25.41aIndian Hills
19.10David Rosas9:26.15a SRDon Bosco Prep
20.10Elliot Gindi9:29.17a SROcean Township
21.12Craig Corti9:29.76aWallkill Valley Reg
22.12Zack Weland9:29.83aDon Bosco Prep
23.12Will Mitchell9:29.97a PRChatham
24.12Chad Evans9:31.64a PRHaddonfield Memorial
25.12Matthew Russo9:34.83aWestfield
26.10Joseph DeFeo9:39.04a SRDelbarton
27.11Richard Kasper9:46.12aRobbinsville
28.12Kyle Brackman9:50.09aGovernor Livingston
29.10Younass Barkouch10:00.17aMcNair Academic
30.11Bobby Tuzzio10:03.77aSt Rose
31.9Eduardo Cermeno10:04.10a SRDunellen
32.12Dylan Caban10:06.51aHudson Catholic
33.11Joey Domanico10:11.68aHaddon Township
34.10Thomas Tarantino10:17.11aPingry
35.12David Lysenko10:28.91aDwight-Englewood
36.8Michael Cantaluppi10:30.69aOratory Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Edwin Alston13.90a PR (.0)Winslow Township
2.12Chais Hill14.07a (.0)Highland Regional
3.12Nate Bowie14.12a (.0)Matawan Regional
4.12Josh Taylor14.48a (.0)St John Vianney
5.12Rashaan Richardson14.51a (.0)Pemberton Township
6.12Raymund Clarke14.53a (.0)Abraham Clark
7.12Chris Alexander14.58a (.0)Christian Brothers A...
8.12Alex Borzelin14.97a (.0)Hamilton North - Not...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Edwin Alston14.13a (.0)Winslow Township
2.12Chais Hill14.19a (.0)Highland Regional
3.12Nate Bowie14.28a (.0)Matawan Regional
4.12Alex Borzelin14.42a (.0)Hamilton North - Not...
5.12Chris Alexander14.49a (.0)Christian Brothers A...
6.12Josh Taylor14.50a (.0)St John Vianney
7.12Raymund Clarke14.66a (.0)Abraham Clark
8.12Rashaan Richardson14.68a (.0)Pemberton Township
9.12Jacob Liebling14.71a (.0)Lenape
10.11Benjamin Aidoo14.82a (.0)Sayreville War Memor...
11.12Ulysses Santos14.83a PR (.0)Bloomfield
12.12Dhruv Banerjee14.84a (.0)South Brunswick
13.12Victor Walker14.86a (.0)Pleasantville (NJ)
14.11Dy'Melle Parker14.86a (.0)Camden
15.12Tyraiq Beals14.87a (.0)East Orange Campus
16.12Serge Gilbert14.88a (.0)Union Catholic Reg
17.12Glen Abbott14.90a (.0)Deptford Township
18.11Daniel Giuliano14.90a (.0)Roxbury
19.12Zak Spence14.90a (.0)Hamilton North - Not...
20.12Justice Stewart14.94a (.0)Union
21.12Kevin Almonte14.95a (.0)Memorial
22.11Jacob Liedtka15.00a (.0)Notre Dame
23.12Quincy Sanchez15.07a (.0)Scotch Plains-Fanwood
24.11Jason Stefanski15.07a (.0)Penns Grove
25.11Joseph Jordan15.11a (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
26.12Diante Bah15.16a (.0)Rancocas Valley Reg
27.11Trevor Firgau15.19a (.0)Metuchen
28.12William Newmuis15.23a (.0)Penns Grove
29.12James Jean15.33a (.0)Weequahic
30.11Jordan Torney15.46a (.0)Manchester Township
31.12Bruce Arthur15.53a (.0)St Joseph
32.11Christopher Gansfuss15.56a (.0)Hunterdon Central
33.11Devin Martin15.88a (.0)Holy Spirit
34.12Stanley Green15.92a (.0)Holy Cross
35.11Joshua Okaro16.04a SR (.0)Immaculate Conception
36.12Christopher Mesiano16.75a (.0)Arthur P Schalick
37.12Kyle Winship16.86a (.0)Calvary Christian
38.11Eric Reynolds16.93a (.0)Queen Of Peace
39.12Aditya Srivatsan17.03a (.0)Newark Academy
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor McLaughlin51.93aUnion Catholic Reg
2.12Kevin Almonte53.15a PRMemorial
3.12Alex Borzelin53.55aHamilton North - Not...
4.12Christopher Mesiano53.85aArthur P Schalick
5.11Anthony Okolo54.38aUnion
6.11Joseph Jordan54.65a SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
7.12Raymund Clarke54.89aAbraham Clark
8.11Michael Ramos55.17a PRRiverside
9.12Rexford Thomas55.29aNorth Brunswick Town...
10.10Boaz Madeus55.54aHamilton North - Not...
11.11Jordan Torney55.77aManchester Township
12.12Kenny Brosier55.83aWillingboro
13.10Anthony Steets55.88a SRWest Essex Regional
14.10Tim Jacoutot55.92a SRChristian Brothers A...
15.12Ali-Quan Stokes55.95aOakcrest
16.11Dylan Scallo56.02aDumont
17.12Ulysses Santos56.08aBloomfield
18.11Eric Moul56.23aNorth Hunterdon
19.10Jamil Adams56.51aWinslow Township
20.11Jason Stefanski56.53a SRPenns Grove
20.10Kevin DeLoughry56.53a SRBergen Catholic
22.12Konner Blackwell57.73aNotre Dame
23.11Christian Pessoa57.76aClayton
24.12Sean Patterson58.53aRed Bank Regional
25.12Stephan Hughes58.67aWeequahic
26.11Devin Martin58.92aHoly Spirit
27.11Maxwell Dickens1:00.02aPaul VI
28.9Corey Vita1:00.16a SROratory Prep
29.11Sam Veenstra1:00.20aEastern Christian
30.11Max Borchert1:00.76aMorristown-Beard
--11Thomas ZorDQMillville Senior
--11Marco JosephDQEastside (Paterson)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-JeSean Foster
Sterling Pierce
Dyson Scott
Shaun Ellis-Bradley
42.03aRancocas Valley Reg
2.-Josh Howard
Marquan Jones
Ryan Wemegah
Martin Booker Jr
42.05aPennsauken
3.-Shaquille Dixon
Derrick Clement
Jean-Paul Roane
Walter Victor
42.40aDeptford Township
4.-Jon Meli
Hunter Hayek
Tyler Hayek
Andrew Pierre
42.52aSt Joseph Regional
5.-Jamie Cheeseborough
Da' Quan Bailey-Brown
Alvin Abraham
Amir Brock
42.57aEgg Harbor Township
6.-Tyrell Bush
Elijah Pierson
Ciardi Franklin
Eric Bethea
42.57aPiscataway
7.-Patrick Warren
Tyler Young
Jabari Clemons
Michael Simonson
42.74aMontgomery
8.-Edwin Alston
Timothy Alston
Dashaun Brown
Trae Gibson
42.79aWinslow Township
9.-Michael Cephas
Jeremiah Atoki
Joquan Porter
Nikel Evans
42.83aVineland
10.-Zachary DeNike
Jordan Fuller
Andrew Schumacher
Thomas Rienas
42.85aNorthern Valley-Old ...
11.-Eddie DeHais
Kyle Ellerson
Kevin Jackson
Anthony Leithauser
42.92aBergen Catholic
12.-Marcus Daniels
Eashwayne Haughton
Kamal Williams
Sebastian Agyarkoh
42.95aEwing
13.-Matthew Vaccari
Aaron Burshtein
Jelani Ray Garvin
Michael Florio
43.04aNorthern Highlands
14.-Kristian Bautista
Oliver Curtis
Alijah Jackson
Abdul-hassan Neblett
43.17aParamus Catholic
15.-Brandon Tomori
Kyle Wiggins
Brandon Phillip
Rob Ciuraru
43.18aEast Brunswick
16.-Ismail Hinds
Roy Pugh
Jaquil Johnson
Muta Jackson
43.22aMalcom X Shabazz
17.-Jason Varley
Chris Smith
Jack Brady
Jack Smith
43.25aBishop Eustace Prep
18.-Akennis Yates
Will Connoly
Clayton Crosse
Charles Reamon
43.32aWashington Township
19.-William Fost
Leonard Mendola
Isaiah Rodriguez
Farukh Bhatti
43.45aWest Essex Regional
20.-Joshua Capistrano
Jelani Pierre
Ishmael Glasco
Sid Douglas
43.53aWestfield
21.-Raekwon Daniel
Allen Killebrew
Kimere Brown
Tarik Robinson
43.65aPenns Grove
22.-Jason Butler
Cameron Stinson
Donte Witcher
Tyreek Williams
43.76aTimber Creek
23.-Wankeith Akin
Matt Bruchalski
Andrew Delzotto
Gabriel Lartigue
43.89aDon Bosco Prep
24.-Kyree Parks
Nazier Wright
Jaciir Mack
D'Andre Miller
43.97aJohn F Kennedy (Pate...
25.-Joe Choi
Cameron O'Connell
Rojas Willie
Tyler Volovcin
44.07aMetuchen
26.-Junior Desir
Marley Isaac
Daniel Webb
Isaiah Waters
44.08aMontclair
27.-Hunter Byrd
Darin Clark
Charles Naone-Carter
Davon Tucker
44.17aSterling
28.-Alex Muratore
Joe Phillips
Ja'Sir Taylor
Simon Bingelis
44.22aBrick Township
29.-Corey Carr
Elijah Rehm
Tyreek Jackson
Juwan Carr
44.33aClayton
30.-Paolo Marina
Ryan Coke
Elvis Perez
Anthony Marshall
44.34aMiddlesex
31.-Min Wook Kim
Joseph Robinson
Maxwell Stith
Daniel Watson
44.41aLeonia
32.-Brandon Outlaw
John Cedano
Skyler Clark
Melvin Sheppard
44.59aMoorestown
33.-Rashawn Byfield
Brandon Parker
Alan Kozrosh
Ali Awari
44.71aHawthorne
34.-DaLon Ryles
Anthony Dawson
Makay Johnson
Joe Marshall
44.71aUnion Catholic Reg
35.-Jonathan Barber
Raevon Floyd-Bennett
Sef Penson
Giovanni Thompson
44.77aHudson Catholic
36.-Josh Martin
Zach Tipnis
Noah Wagner-Carlberg
Josh Collin
45.74aNewark Academy
---Richard Bruffy
Devin Graham
David Hefty
Steve Raman
DQEastern Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Perry Christie
Anthony Dawson
Trae Robinson
Taylor McLaughlin
3:15.46aUnion Catholic Reg
2.-William Rienas
Andrew Schumacher
Marc Rienas
Thomas Rienas
3:16.50aNorthern Valley-Old ...
3.-De'von Mcgriff
Cadell Darius
Tofari Hargarth
Raymund Clarke
3:20.07aAbraham Clark
4.-Kyle Czaikowski
Jason Czaikowski
Tyree Wilson
Nasir Haines
3:20.79aFreehold Township
5.-Jimmy Martinez
Brett Reckling
Donte Rolley-Williams
Jared Loadholt
3:20.98aColumbia
6.-Brent Bowers
Adrian Anderson
George Eley
Nate Bush
3:21.80aPiscataway
7.-Alex Dessoye
Robert Dessoye
Amir Brock
Alvin Abraham
3:21.85aEgg Harbor Township
8.-Vail Nazaryk
David Scheier
Jack Ismen
Davin Walker
3:22.42aHunterdon Central
9.-Joseph Bozowski
Sean King
Brandon Phillip
Andrew Thomson
3:22.79aEast Brunswick
10.-Joseph Celona
Kevin Harrison
Jacob Liebling
Austin Simms
3:22.82aLenape
11.-Franklin Aririguzoh
Justin Scott
Matt Kamph
Albert Del Cristo
3:22.92aNotre Dame
12.-Tyler Davidson
David Miller
Tyshan Hernedez
Kenny Brosier
3:23.16aWillingboro
13.-Danny Briggs
Joe Choi
Mikhail Skolinick
Sam Nihal
3:23.76aMetuchen
14.-Thomas Williams
Thomas Kalietta
Bryce Lyew
Matt Natoli
3:23.97aMatawan Regional
15.-Anthony Steets
Isaiah Rodriguez
Liam Fost
Leonard Mendola
3:24.03aWest Essex Regional
16.-Jermain Flanagan
Akeem Lindo
Gabriel Ajenifuga
Shamar Graham
3:24.04aEast Orange Campus
17.-Brandon Moorer
Nile Godfrey
Daniel Saint Germain
Ian Henderson
3:24.12aSeton Hall Prep
18.-Joshua Hackett
Joseph Mazzie
Chais Hill
Ryan Carroll
3:24.58aHighland Regional
19.-Stephen Bondurich
Kevin Gesell
Nicholas Ferrone
Jaylen Haye
3:24.70aChatham
20.-Andrew Canale
Stephen Farr
Tim Jacoutot
Mike Zupko
3:24.75aChristian Brothers A...
21.-Donovan Logie
Nasir Velez
Deshawne Bunion
Lenworth Wilson
3:24.75aRahway
22.-Jason Butler
Darius Carroway
Jerome Gibson
Donte Witcher
3:25.16aTimber Creek
23.-Raevon Floyd-Bennett
Sef Penson
Courtney Johnson
Evander Pierre
3:25.49aHudson Catholic
24.-Jamil Adams
Devante Watson
Timothy Alston
Destin Davis
3:25.78aWinslow Township
25.-Elijah Crouch
Samuel Crouch
RaeSean Cruz
Jamal Tillman
3:26.83aBuena Regional
26.-Julian Carter
Christopher Mesiano
Scott Roseboro
Cosmo Pirozzi
3:27.22aArthur P Schalick
27.-Douglas DeGolyer
Maximillian Hubbauer
Maximilian Lagana
Corey Vita
3:27.65aOratory Prep
28.-Connor Daniels
Brandon LeBlanc
Mark Granberry
Chris Martin
3:27.67aNorthern Burlington ...
29.-Michael Horn
Bruce Arthur II
Michael Columbus
Sean Ford
3:27.73aSt Joseph
30.-Ahman Williams
Alijah Jackson
Oliver Curtis
Quentin Phanord
3:28.23aParamus Catholic
31.-Justin Bishop
Matthew Williams
Lawrence Gustafson
Kenny Anderson
3:28.33aMainland Regional
32.-Nathaniel Nyema
Mike Newman
Diogo Ferreira
Noah Toney
3:30.22aWardlaw Hartridge
33.-Daveigh Brooks
David Sintim
Jonathan Cunningham
Ryan Daniel
3:30.30aBurlington City
34.-Robert King
Kahleel Pettey
Jesus Cardenas
Chauncey Smith
3:31.38aLindenwold
35.-Devin Martin
Reginald JeanCharles
Jared Lopez
Lee Dawson
3:36.86aHoly Spirit
---Stephan Hughes
James Jean
Yves Jean
Shaquan Williams
DQWeequahic
---Walter Victor
Eric Hill
Shaquille Dixon
Anthony Hernandez
DQDeptford Township
---Junior Abel
Devin Oyola
Kamal Williams
Eashwayne Haughton
DNFEwing
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Rey Rivera
Gerard D'Ambrosio
Ed Zaleck
Hazem Miawad
7:42.34aOld Bridge
2.-Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Robert Klopf
7:43.46aRiver Dell Regional
3.-Austin Stoner
Jack Wood
Greg Pelose
Chris Goings
7:43.57aHaddonfield Memorial
4.-Jared Loadholt
Brett Reckling
Donte Rolley-Williams
Jimmy Martinez
7:45.28aColumbia
5.-Kyle McCann
Nicholas Neville
Jared Fisher
Ryan Budhu
7:53.39aSouth Brunswick
6.-Michael Elliott
Tyler Marfin
Matt Kamph
Franklin Aririguzoh
7:53.51aNotre Dame
7.-James O'Brien
Jon Buck
Chris Drace
Stephen Skydel
7:55.72aPope John XXIII
8.-Jason Schweizer
Connor Spalt
Ian McNally
John Dennehy
7:56.02aMorris Hills
9.-Colin Hall
Jack Rebucci
Paul Ehmann
Mitch Anderson
7:58.27aWest Morris Mendham
10.-Nate Papachristos
Justin Cadas
Greg Gibbs
Jakell Henderson
7:58.68aUnion Catholic Reg
11.-Rafael Hernadez
Jose De la Cruz
Onasi Cuevas
Anderson Heredia
7:58.99aMemorial
12.-Jack Kerin
Tom McPhee
Matt Tuohy
Matt Cohane
8:00.15aIndian Hills
13.-Connor Lunny
Brian Henderson
Christian McLaughlin
David Sorrentino
8:01.16aChristian Brothers A...
14.-Matt Morano
Thomas O'Boyle
Thomas Selvaggi
Caleb Shaia
8:02.24aBergen Catholic
15.-Andrew Dyer
Daniel Gordon
Matthew Saponara
Robert Vanacore
8:03.92aHunterdon Central
16.-Dan Mahncke
William Colgan
Anthony Michielini
Jekabs Hayes
8:04.08aPascack Hills
17.-Radcliffe Narinensingh
Noah Prevard
Giovanni Aracena
Alvaro Perdomo-Saez
8:04.38aPleasantville (NJ)
18.-Troy Green
Andrew McGowan
Danny Phillips
Alex Schraer
8:04.82aRidge
19.-Nicholas Antonelli
Costas O'Brien
Christopher Prasek
William Chandler
8:06.67aWestfield
20.-Nicholas Celli
Greg Zeien
Matthew Pitts
Jihwan Yoon
8:08.76aHanover Park
21.-Samuel Gerstenbacher
Anthony Mercoli
Samuel Mercoli
Cosmo Pirozzi
8:11.15aArthur P Schalick
22.-Kevin Mazzella
Jordan Sperling
Drew Maher
Tom George
8:11.35aShore Regional
23.-Tim Bason
Nial Clancey
Zabhib Kotecha
Sam Williams
8:12.57aWest Windsor-Plainsb...
24.-Jack Malague
Stephen Meisenbacher
James Lawrence
Matthew Hall
8:13.20aSt Joseph
25.-Noah Buzinkai
William Hendrickson
Connor Riley
Sawyer Tadano
8:15.99aMadison-Boro
26.-Noah Chen
Patrick O'Connell
CY Watsky
Ben Siegel
8:16.58aPrinceton
27.-Jake Beacher
kieran Brenneman
Caelan Johnson
Greg Poandl
8:16.74aMetuchen
28.-Jake Fiore
James Weissenborn
Daniel Lawlor
William Saiz
8:18.29aNorthern Valley-Old ...
29.-Joseph Barbaro
Aaron Barlev
Nicholas DeMaio
Nick Saizon
8:19.91aHolmdel
30.-Thomas Bardon
Zak Carpenter
Austin Green
Adam Quann
8:26.04aPennsville Memorial
31.-Kyle Czaikowski
Chris Cardace
Jason Czaikowski
Jake Konig
8:26.40aFreehold Township
32.-Anthony Dell'Aquila
Isaiah Aviles
Stephen Covello
Kane McDermott
8:28.79aLyndhurst
33.-Daniel Ratner
Nick Murray
Truman Ruberti
Zach Tipnis
8:35.40aNewark Academy
34.-Jonathan Boc
Johnathon Rivera
Edwin Gonzalez
Dylan Caban
8:46.75aHudson Catholic
35.-Will Fan
Carter Heerema
Jake Veenstra
Sam Veenstra
8:54.21aEastern Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Grodeska60-01.00St Rose
2.11Nick Krimin59-01.75St Joseph
3.12Andrew Liskowitz57-10.50Christian Brothers A...
4.11Nicolas Botett56-11.50 SRSouth Brunswick
5.12Ryan Addlesberger56-11.25Cinnaminson
6.12Kevin Benson56-10.00Toms River North
7.12David Vargas56-01.25 PRRandolph
8.11Daniel Gilligan55-11.50Toms River East
9.10Giovanni Gutierrez53-09.25Saddle Brook
10.12Sean Brennan53-09.00Union Catholic Reg
11.12Vladimir Castillo53-05.00Montgomery
12.10Donald Smalls52-11.00Matawan Regional
13.12Alexander Borowick52-09.50St Joseph
14.11Malcolm Lee52-09.25Egg Harbor Township
15.11Sam Shinn52-08.50Kingsway Regional
16.11Adam Maid52-02.00Brick Memorial
17.11Dominic Walton52-00.00Old Bridge
18.12Andrew Tummino51-08.50River Dell Regional
19.10Jordan West51-02.75Rahway
20.10Cade Antonucci51-00.50Holy Spirit
21.11Will Lutkewitte50-08.50Christian Brothers A...
22.12Alexander Rodgers50-05.50Montville
23.12Marcelle Brown49-10.25Montclair
23.11Michael Dwumfour49-10.25DePaul
25.12Bryan Roth49-09.00Lodi
26.11Brandon Davis49-08.25Old Bridge
27.12Xavier Young49-07.00Barnegat
28.12Nestali Deleon49-03.00Jackson Liberty
29.11David Anderson49-01.00Franklin
30.10Andrew Huisman48-08.50St Rose
31.12Justin Thompson48-02.00Palmyra
32.11Osemwingie Asemota47-10.75Timber Creek
33.12Sebastian Castano47-04.75Cresskill
34.10Shane Mastro47-00.50 SRMater Dei
35.12Steven Salerno46-10.25Hasbrouck Heights
36.11Jaehlan Joyner45-08.00Burlington Township
37.11Thomas McCloughan44-07.00South Hunterdon Reg
38.12Amir Young43-03.00Holy Spirit
39.12Kamau Laguerre42-02.25Hudson Catholic
--11Nick FunicelloFOULCresskill
--12Edward DennerleinFOULChatham
 

Shot Put - 12lb Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara16-05.00 SRNotre Dame
2.12Steven Koziel15-05.00 PRKearny
3.-Matt Fertig8-05.00 PRSomerville
4.-Steve Potter3-09.00 PRHaddonfield Memorial
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Brennan183-07 PRUnion Catholic Reg
2.11Nick Krimin179-07 PRSt Joseph
3.12Kevin Benson176-03Toms River North
4.12Andrew Liskowitz175-04 PRChristian Brothers A...
5.12John Mooers174-05Middle Township
6.12Vladimir Castillo172-06 PRMontgomery
7.12Alexander Borowick170-06St Joseph
8.10Jordan West163-03Rahway
9.12Francis Ahearn162-04Ramsey
10.11Nicolas Botett161-04South Brunswick
11.12Andrew Tummino160-05River Dell Regional
12.12Jack Vigneron159-09River Dell Regional
13.11Daniel Gilligan159-03Toms River East
14.12Christopher Snead157-08 PRTeaneck
15.11Julian Giovanetti156-00Haddon Township
16.12Jin-Young Shin154-07 PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
17.10Jake Hollowell154-05Delsea Regional
18.10Adam Hunt152-07Collingswood
19.10Cade Antonucci147-04Holy Spirit
20.11Mike Spark146-11 SRMetuchen
21.12Nestali Deleon145-11Jackson Liberty
22.11Brandon Davis145-09Old Bridge
23.12Mackenzie Henry144-05Hamilton North - Not...
24.11Jaylon Jorge143-04Morristown
25.12Sebastian Castano141-09Cresskill
26.11Dominic Walton141-06Old Bridge
27.11David Anderson139-11Franklin
28.12Marcelle Brown139-08Montclair
29.11Will Lutkewitte137-08Christian Brothers A...
30.12De'Von Downes137-02Glassboro
31.12Billy Forrester136-01Ramsey
32.12Kamil Zander135-08Lawrence
33.11Olivier Georges124-09Bloomfield
34.10Justin Arnold119-00Roselle Park
35.10Samuel Fishbein118-11Newark Academy
36.12Alex Joseph117-09Holy Spirit
37.10Colin Phillips117-01Pope John XXIII
38.12Kevin Wolf110-08Haddonfield Memorial
--12Ryan AddlesbergerFOULCinnaminson
--10Juwan MitchellFOULMater Dei
 

Discus - 1.6kg Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara44-06 SRNotre Dame
2.12Steven Koziel44-00 SRKearny
3.-Matt Fertig14-07 SRSomerville
4.-Steve Potter13-03 PRHaddonfield Memorial
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gebhardt206-06 PRWallkill Valley Reg
2.12Gregory Harnett195-00Hunterdon Central
3.12Brian Sagendorf194-03Union Catholic Reg
4.11Nana Kissi183-08 PRFranklin
5.12Peter Flacco180-09 PREastern Senior
6.12Robert Melillo179-04Nutley
7.12Noah Conrad179-02 PRPhillipsburg
8.12John Kelly177-04Warren Hills Reg
9.12Brandon Bedilion176-09Woodstown
10.11Terrence Smith175-04Oakcrest
11.12Garrett Hessman173-01Bergen Catholic
12.10Steven Jernee172-10 SROcean City
13.11Robert Marks171-10Rancocas Valley Reg
14.10Aran Lee170-10Sterling
15.12Charlie Hatler170-05Pope John XXIII
16.11Joseph Gambetta169-05 SRDelbarton
17.12Victor Olapinsin168-03 SRBloomfield
18.12Jack Donnelley166-01Phillipsburg
19.12Mark Hillsamer165-10Montgomery
20.11Jedh Downey165-08Northern Valley-Old ...
21.12James Ruggiero165-07Governor Livingston
22.12David Spencer165-01Middlesex
23.11Zachary DeNike164-04Northern Valley-Old ...
24.10Cade Antonucci164-03Holy Spirit
25.11Dan Mastropaola164-02Middletown South
26.12Kyle Brackett163-06Wayne Hills
26.12Ryan Kim163-06Whippany Park
28.12Cole Cornaechia163-00Red Bank Catholic
29.12David Morales162-10South Brunswick
30.11Jerry Fusco158-10Holy Cross
31.11Mitchell Bryk158-03Westfield
32.11AJ Pasquale153-10Clayton
33.12Mauro Altamura153-05Hasbrouck Heights
34.11James Pikowski151-00Hasbrouck Heights
35.11Bryan Holden150-10Northern Valley-Dema...
36.11Jack Ehrhardt150-05Point Pleasant Boro
37.12Mitchell Young148-02Maple Shade
38.10Noah Errichetti141-10Calvary Christian
39.11David Lopes140-01Timothy Christian Sc...
40.12Nate Ocot136-03Hawthorne Christian
41.12Nobel Berroa133-04Trenton Catholic Aca...
 

Javelin - 800g Wheelchair  Wheelchair - Finals

1.-Miguel Jimenez-Vergara47-10 SRNotre Dame
2.12Steven Koziel36-00 SRKearny
3.-Matt Fertig17-04 SRSomerville
4.-Steve Potter8-02 PRHaddonfield Memorial
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marquese Bell6-10.00 PRBridgeton
1.12Devin Bradham6-10.00Williamstown
3.11Dustin Singleton6-08.00 PRCamden
4.12Ameer Banks6-06.00Delsea Regional
5.12Isaiah Turner6-06.00 PRMorris Hills
5.12Jeffery Davinston6-06.00East Orange Campus
7.12Ryan Givens6-06.00 PROcean City
8.11Jaleel Simmons6-04.00Plainfield
9.12Spenser Clouse6-04.00West Morris Mendham
10.11Robert Hill6-04.00 PRLakewood
11.12Donte Waldron6-04.00Linden
12.12Tyler Olivieri6-04.00Ridgefield Park
12.12Jacob Liebling6-04.00Lenape
14.11Justin Cowgill6-02.00Gloucester City
14.12Gerald Tench6-02.00Clearview Regional
14.12Jordan Lorenzo6-02.00Kittatinny Regional
14.12Denzel Gooding6-02.00Old Bridge
14.12Diante Bah6-02.00Rancocas Valley Reg
--11Evan AdamsNHBishop Eustace Prep
--12Tariq AdamsNHPleasantville (NJ)
--12Aakir JohnsonNHWeequahic
--12Bashir SaundersNHWeequahic
--10Sam OpaleyeNHHudson Catholic
--12Chris BozzoNHDon Bosco Prep
--10Tomaste OgedegbeNHHudson Catholic
--12Alec ArenaNHSt Augustine Prep
--11Michael CarrNHPingry
--12Mamadou TraoreNHHudson Catholic
--12Tobi OlugbangerNHHopatcong
--11Kimere BrownNHPenns Grove
--10Andrew PondiscioNHSparta
--12Tim ColterNHCranford
--11Kevin CopperNHPassaic Co Technical...
--10Semaj WillisNHTrenton Central
--11Mackenzie PurryNHNotre Dame
--10Rhashawn Jenkins-PowellNHNeptune
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Isaacson15-06.00 PRMatawan Regional
2.12Sam Siegel14-06.00Northern Valley-Dema...
3.12Andrew Accardi14-00.00 PRPompton Lakes
4.11Calvin Gould14-00.00 PRLakeland Regional
5.12Matt Scavetta13-06.00Livingston
6.12Andrew Richman13-06.00Williamstown
6.12Kevin Kane13-06.00 PRWest Milford
8.10Kyle Boyle-Loveland13-06.00Moorestown
9.10Nicholas Vail-Stein13-06.00 PRPoint Pleasant Boro
10.12Ray Rodriguez13-00.00Oakcrest
10.12Vince Coppola13-00.00 PRDelsea Regional
10.12Sebastian Comacho13-00.00New Providence
10.12Nicholas Ramlakhan13-00.00Manchester Township
10.12Ayman Saleh13-00.00East Brunswick
10.12Joseph Egri13-00.00John F Kennedy (Isel...
10.12Theo Brunson13-00.00Westfield
10.12Ike Osbun13-00.00Montclair Kimberley
10.12John Barnes13-00.00 PREgg Harbor Township
10.12Enea Peci13-00.00Emerson
10.11Quad Qadri13-00.00Ocean Township
--11Jarrod BroveroNHDelsea Regional
--11Nicholas DelucaNHGovernor Livingston
--12Jason BabbiniNHNorthern Valley-Old ...
--12Jason GroffNHHaddon Township
--11Dominic RocaNHMahwah
--11Joseph KimNHRidgefield Park
--12Christian PersichettiNHNotre Dame
--12Connor AbernethyNHRidgewood
--10John HealyNHChristian Brothers A...
--12Bennett AlexanderNHHighland Regional
--12Chris BeuteNHDelbarton
--12Ian PickingNHHaddonfield Memorial
--12Garret McGregorNHPingry
--12Travis FisherNHNorth Arlington
--12Gary CzerskiNHAudubon
--11Connor MorrisNHChristian Brothers A...
--12Evan BoyceNHToms River North
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Bethea23-04.25Piscataway
2.12Quasheem Taylor23-02.00 PRBridgeton
3.11Patrick Warren22-01.00Montgomery
4.10John Owens21-11.25West Windsor-Plainsb...
5.12Tobe Anukwuem21-10.25Seton Hall Prep
6.11Kimere Brown21-10.25Penns Grove
7.12Jarius Paul21-08.50Mahwah
8.12Zaire Weaver21-07.50Passaic Co Technical...
9.12Warren Reels21-04.50South Plainfield
10.12Aaron Curet21-03.50Jackson Memorial
11.12Greg Stickle21-03.25Randolph
11.12Ryan Givens21-03.25Ocean City
13.12Ben Mitchell21-03.00St Joseph
14.11Steven Nolasco21-02.50 PRGarfield
15.12Avery Killibrew21-01.00Penns Grove
15.11Frankie Richard21-01.00Northern Highlands
17.10Bo Melton20-11.50Cedar Creek
18.12Andre Davis20-11.25Jackson Memorial
19.12Michael Horn20-10.00St Joseph
20.12Chris Smith20-08.50Bishop Eustace Prep
20.12Aathreya Thuppul20-08.50West Windsor-Plainsb...
22.11Kevin Copper20-08.25Passaic Co Technical...
23.11Tommy Smith20-06.00Hackensack
24.12Ennis Hutchinson20-04.00Glassboro
25.10Alijah Jackson20-02.50Paramus Catholic
26.12DaLon Ryles20-01.00Union Catholic Reg
26.11Christian Pessoa20-01.00Clayton
26.11Maurice Ffrench20-01.00New Brunswick
29.12Anthony Phillip20-00.50Teaneck
30.12Stanley Green19-11.50Holy Cross
31.12Lawrence Russell19-10.00Timber Creek
32.11Nick Smith19-09.00Haddon Heights
33.11Ryan Felker19-08.50Egg Harbor Township
34.10Magnus Selden19-05.00Wallkill Valley Reg
34.12Wells Williamson19-05.00Holy Cross
36.11Anthony Appiah19-00.00Wardlaw Hartridge
37.12Tyler Olivieri18-08.50Ridgefield Park
38.10Tomaste Ogedegbe18-00.00Hudson Catholic
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Bethea49-11.25Piscataway
2.12malik Snead48-01.50 PRHamilton West
3.12Dean Uduh48-00.00 PRColumbia
4.11Perry Christie47-05.00 SRUnion Catholic Reg
5.12Lawrence Russell46-06.25Timber Creek
6.12Jarius Paul46-02.50Mahwah
7.11Frankie Richard45-09.50Northern Highlands
8.11Tarik Robinson45-09.00Penns Grove
9.12Zakiyy Williams45-03.00Rancocas Valley Reg
10.12Nile Uzzell45-01.50Franklin
11.10Dodley Thermitus44-05.50Elizabeth
12.12Aaron Curet44-04.50Jackson Memorial
13.12Michael Horn44-00.00St Joseph
14.12Allen Killebrew43-11.00Penns Grove
15.12Simon Bingelis43-10.00Brick Township
16.12Kevin Murch43-04.00Colts Neck
17.11Jared Ryder43-03.00Vernon Township
17.11Jaciir Mack43-03.00John F Kennedy (Pate...
17.11Matthew Wierzba43-03.00Garfield
20.12Hassan Haywood43-00.00Central Newark
21.12Noah Marshall42-10.00Mountain Lakes
22.11Holden Scott42-07.00Hackettstown
23.12Samuel Afere42-06.50Union
24.12Zaire Weaver42-03.00Passaic Co Technical...
25.12Jose Gonzalez42-02.50Deptford Township
26.11Elijah McCullum42-01.50Metuchen
27.12Wells Williamson42-00.50Holy Cross
28.12DaLon Ryles41-05.00Union Catholic Reg
28.11Eric Reynolds41-05.00Queen Of Peace
30.11Anthony Brown41-04.50St John Vianney
31.11Anthony Appiah40-07.50Wardlaw Hartridge
32.11Austin Horner40-04.00New Egypt
33.12Justin Weaver40-02.00Pennsauken
34.11Jamie Riley39-10.00Red Bank Catholic
35.11Jacob Liedtka39-09.00Notre Dame
36.11Steven Walier39-06.00Holmdel
37.11Casper Lin37-09.25Dwight-Englewood
--11Chaheen PayneFOULNew Milford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Group I New Jersey
Group II New Jersey
Group III New Jersey
Group IV New Jersey
Non-Public New Jersey