Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saint Jacob Diodonet10.91a PR (.0)West Milford
2.12Tabansi Collins10.96a PR (.0)Wayne Valley
3.12Michael Florio11.08a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
4.11Jordan Fuller11.20a (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
5.11Matthew Vaccari11.27a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
6.12Pierce Lucas11.35a (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
7.10Marcquis Smallwood11.43a (.0)Mt Olive
8.11Rashaad Rice11.49a (.0)Teaneck
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Fuller11.01a PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.12Tabansi Collins11.06aWayne Valley
3.12Pierce Lucas11.27a PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.12Saint Jacob Diodonet11.28aWest Milford
5.12Michael Florio11.34aNorthern Highlands
6.11Matthew Vaccari11.36aNorthern Highlands
7.10Marcquis Smallwood11.37aMt Olive
8.11Rashaad Rice11.39a PRTeaneck
9.11Zachary DeNike11.40a PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
10.12Jelani Ray Garvin11.54a PRNorthern Highlands
11.11Zach Mott11.61a SRMt Olive
12.-Isaiah Peller11.62a PR (.0)Dwight Morrow
13.11George Kalavriotis11.69a PRRoxbury
14.11Steven Rizio11.71a SRMontville
15.11Demetri Loukeris11.77a PRVernon Township
16.-Malachi McFadden11.79a PR (.0)Dwight Morrow
17.10Santiag Chavera11.84a SRRiver Dell Regional
18.11Noah Eclavea11.88a PR (.0)Mt Olive
19.11Jacob Kaminski11.90a PRWayne Valley
20.9Kevin Fernando11.92a SR (.0)Paramus
21.12Max Russ11.95a SRRoxbury
22.11Kenneth Acquah11.98a PRTenafly
23.12Jay Jung11.99a PR (.0)Tenafly
24.12Mike Albacete12.01a PRParamus
25.10Tyshon Bradley12.02a SRRoxbury
26.11Joseph Lawrence12.06a PRMorris Hills
27.12Zach Vail12.17a PRSparta
28.10Armando Manlangit12.34a PRMorris Hills
29.12Omar Ahmed12.36a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
30.12Samir Done12.37aParsippany Hills
31.11Jamel Williams12.47a SRPassaic Valley
32.9Eric Loughren12.52a SR (.0)Vernon Township
33.9Julian Bustos12.56a PR (.0)Montville
34.9Gavin Poole12.60a PR (.0)Montville
35.12Matt Smith12.82a PRSparta
36.10Isaias Hernandez12.86a PRMorris Hills
37.12Shaunt Doghramadjian12.90a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
38.9Wilson Done13.66aParsippany Hills
--12Karl MatthewDNFWayne Hills
--10Andrew PondiscioFSSparta
--12Kevin KaneFSWest Milford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saint Jacob Diodonet22.19a (.0)West Milford
2.12Tabansi Collins22.60a PR (.0)Wayne Valley
3.11Jordan Fuller22.61a PR (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
4.12Michael Florio22.73a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
5.12Pierce Lucas22.82a PR (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
6.11Thomas Rienas22.92a SR (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
7.12Daniel Xia22.98a PR (.0)Montville
8.10Marcquis Smallwood23.02a (.0)Mt Olive
9.12Anthony Kardonsky23.07a SR (.0)Tenafly
10.12Joe Roma23.29a (.0)Paramus
11.10Andrew Pondiscio23.30a SR (.0)Sparta
12.12Kevin Kane23.37a (.0)West Milford
13.12Erin-Marquise Watson23.38a PR (.0)Mt Olive
14.11Joseph Lawrence23.49a PR (.0)Morris Hills
15.11Sean Keohane23.60a PR (.0)Pascack Valley
16.11Evan Jones23.64a SR (.0)Pascack Valley
17.12Tyler Ramirez23.65a PR (.0)Wayne Hills
18.12Jelani Ray Garvin23.67a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
19.11Brandon Hood23.70a SR (.0)Mt Olive
20.11Steven Rizio23.71a (.0)Montville
21.11Rashaad Rice23.72a PR (.0)Teaneck
22.11Jacob Kaminski23.75a (.0)Wayne Valley
23.11Simon Un23.78a PR (.0)River Dell Regional
24.12Thomas Livecchi23.79a PR (.0)Sparta
25.12Col Anderson23.80a PR (.0)Montville
26.11Kenneth Acquah23.86a SR (.0)Tenafly
26.11Ian Downey23.86a (.0)River Dell Regional
28.10Oliver Gilan23.92a SR (.0)Northern Highlands
29.11Jamel Williams23.96a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
30.11Raafi Reza23.99a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
31.10Tyshon Bradley24.00a SR (.0)Roxbury
32.11Demetri Loukeris24.02a PR (.0)Vernon Township
33.11Sheldon Joseph24.07a PR (.0)Teaneck
34.10Anthony Lorenc24.11a (.0)Indian Hills
35.9Kevin Fernando24.14a SR (.0)Paramus
36.12Zach Vail24.20a PR (.0)Sparta
37.12Nikola Kostaras24.41a PR (.0)Tenafly
38.9Kevin Sembrat24.42a SR (.0)Roxbury
39.12Mike Albacete24.44a PR (.0)Paramus
40.10Jimmy Shoolis24.53a PR (.0)River Dell Regional
41.11Ali Aljarrah24.59a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
42.11Tyrique Wilson24.81a PR (.0)Teaneck
43.9Wilson Done24.84a PR (.0)Parsippany Hills
44.11Joseph DiDonato25.13a (.0)Wayne Hills
45.10Kenny Moran25.23a (.0)Morris Hills
46.11Max Oberti25.44a (.0)Wayne Hills
47.12Eric Jankowitz25.60a (.0)Wayne Valley
48.9Eric Loughren25.80a SR (.0)Vernon Township
49.10Yashodhan Aher27.01a PR (.0)Parsippany Hills
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Saint Jacob Diodonet48.44aWest Milford
2.11Thomas Rienas49.23aNorthern Valley-Old ...
3.11Andrew Schumacher49.58aNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.11Brandon Hood50.11a SRMt Olive
5.12Daniel Xia50.18a PRMontville
6.11Steven Rizio50.37a SRMontville
7.11William Rienas50.52aNorthern Valley-Old ...
8.12AJ Hall50.65aPascack Valley
9.12Anthony Phillip50.97a PRTeaneck
10.12Anthony Kardonsky51.25a PRTenafly
11.12Mike Bessette51.26a PRParamus
12.12Thomas Livecchi51.45aSparta
13.9Rey Almodovar51.76aMorris Hills
14.12Ryan Weiss51.79a PRRiver Dell Regional
15.11Evan Jones51.84a SRPascack Valley
16.12Michael Amoako52.19a PRTeaneck
17.11Sheldon Joseph52.42a PRTeaneck
18.12Aaron Burshtein52.77a SRNorthern Highlands
19.11Kenneth Acquah52.81aTenafly
20.12Matthew Levine53.04a PRRoxbury
20.12Col Anderson53.04a PRMontville
22.11Kyle Berry53.21a SRParsippany Hills
23.11Raafi Reza53.33aPassaic Valley
24.11Kevin Wilson53.52a PRRiver Dell Regional
25.12Josh Freund53.63a PRIndian Hills
26.10Jimmy Shoolis53.86a PRRiver Dell Regional
27.12Omar Ahmed53.87a PRPassaic Valley
28.10Oliver Gilan53.96aNorthern Highlands
29.12Nikola Kostaras54.06a PRTenafly
30.12Samir Done54.18aParsippany Hills
31.10Jimmy Fox54.26aParsippany Hills
32.11Steve Saba54.38a SRSparta
33.10Fernando Flores54.86aPassaic Valley
34.10Nick Malloy55.16a PRWayne Valley
35.9Corey Girard55.18a PRIndian Hills
36.10Bryce Stone55.36a PRMorris Hills
37.11William Sturm55.53aMt Olive
38.9Shawn Mageean55.73a SRWest Milford
39.12Zach Vail55.87a PRSparta
40.10Trevor Hazell56.37aVernon Township
41.10Levi Williams56.69a PRMt Olive
42.11Gitdemar Sysounthone56.77a PRWayne Hills
43.9Eric Loughren57.33aVernon Township
44.10Michael Cameron57.67a PRMorris Hills
45.11Max Oberti58.21aWayne Hills
46.11Benjamin Coghlan58.50aWayne Hills
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Rienas1:55.18aNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.12AJ Hall1:55.62a PRPascack Valley
3.11Ian McNally1:55.90a SRMorris Hills
4.11Jack Kerin1:56.13aIndian Hills
5.12Robert Klopf1:56.65a PRRiver Dell Regional
6.11Jason Schweizer1:57.35aMorris Hills
7.12Nurlan Herburger1:59.03a PRPascack Valley
8.12Nickoljas Veidis1:59.32a PRSparta
9.12Karl Mulligan1:59.51a PRParsippany Hills
10.12Tom Lynch2:02.71a PRSparta
11.11Justin Fernandez2:03.49aRiver Dell Regional
12.12Michael Amoako2:03.81aTeaneck
13.9Kieran Ungemach2:03.96a PRWayne Hills
14.12Julian Oliver2:04.06aRiver Dell Regional
15.12Stephen McManus2:04.07a PRMontville
16.11Ed Salaski2:04.12aTenafly
17.12Spencer Scott2:04.53aWest Milford
18.12Karlo Mendoza2:04.91aBergenfield
19.10Joel Ortiz2:05.39a PRRoxbury
20.11Daniel Lawlor2:05.64a SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
21.9Corey Girard2:06.06aIndian Hills
22.12Christopher Funge2:06.32a PRWayne Valley
23.12Mike Bessette2:06.34a PRParamus
24.10Patrick Weiss2:06.52aVernon Township
25.10Dylan Pappas2:07.18aIndian Hills
26.11Maxwell McVicar2:07.45aMt Olive
27.10Jimmy Fox2:07.52a PRParsippany Hills
28.10William Koenig2:08.01aNorthern Highlands
29.12Louis Ihle2:08.58aWayne Valley
30.11Kendall Joseph2:08.59a SRMt Olive
31.12Jake Boyle2:08.82a PRPascack Valley
32.11Diego Bermudez2:09.26aMt Olive
33.10Paul Greenway2:09.33aTenafly
34.11Timothy Wong2:10.06aWest Milford
35.11Antonio Lopez2:10.24a PRMontville
36.10Jack Weinberger2:10.36a SRNorthern Highlands
37.12Nathan Gupta2:10.39a PRMorris Hills
38.12Christian Nieves2:10.49a PRPassaic Valley
39.10Brendan Holleran2:10.72aNorthern Highlands
40.12Samin Foysol2:11.29a PRWayne Hills
41.11Jeff Wu2:11.57a SRMontville
42.10Will Maloney2:11.68a PRSparta
43.10Ziad Alezabi2:12.33a SRRoxbury
44.10Nick Malloy2:12.85a SRWayne Valley
45.12Sean Perry2:12.86a PRParamus
46.11Macie Kosciolek2:12.88a PRWest Milford
47.11Tim Nehila2:13.32a PRTenafly
48.11Xavier Rivera2:13.75aParsippany Hills
49.11Jerome Massicot2:15.76aPassaic Valley
50.11Dion Calupad2:16.28aParamus
51.10Nolen Wootan2:16.54a PRPassaic Valley
52.10Tyler Ruiz2:20.56aVernon Township
53.12Roarke Schafer2:20.88a PRRoxbury
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marc Rienas4:12.67a PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.11William Daly4:14.62aRiver Dell Regional
3.11Colin Daly4:14.77aRiver Dell Regional
4.12Matt Tuohy4:17.98a PRIndian Hills
5.11James Weissenborn4:24.51a SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
6.12Nurlan Herburger4:27.27a PRPascack Valley
7.12John Dennehy4:28.37a PRMorris Hills
8.11Jenks Hehmeyer4:29.23a PRMontville
9.12Stephen McManus4:34.49a PRMontville
10.11George Galkin4:35.80aWayne Hills
11.10Alexander Pai4:36.11aMorris Hills
12.12Darren Guzman4:36.31aTeaneck
13.11Maxwell McVicar4:36.83a PRMt Olive
14.10Chris Corcoran4:37.35aIndian Hills
15.11Alex Gee4:38.23a SRParamus
16.12Michael Germinario4:39.73aWayne Valley
17.12Dan Spalt4:40.51a PRMorris Hills
18.12Vincent Falato4:41.22a PRWayne Valley
19.10Alex Miller4:41.78a PRMt Olive
20.11Timothy Wong4:42.30a PRWest Milford
21.10Jonathan Kraft4:42.58aMontville
22.10Jeff Roberts4:43.37aPascack Valley
23.10William Koenig4:43.94a PRNorthern Highlands
24.11Daniel Biggins4:45.63a SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
25.9Kieran Ungemach4:45.74aWayne Hills
26.10Jack Weinberger4:46.23a SRNorthern Highlands
27.10Dean Astarita4:46.60a SRWayne Valley
28.10Patrick Weiss4:46.96a SRVernon Township
29.12Patrick Robertson4:47.13a SRRiver Dell Regional
30.11Robert Hammond4:47.83aMt Olive
31.12Chris Carcich4:48.06a PRPascack Valley
32.11Decklan Rozinski4:48.32a PRNorthern Highlands
33.9Steven Fiumefreddo4:48.44a SRIndian Hills
34.10Ziad Alezabi4:48.56a SRRoxbury
35.9Nick Weuste4:48.91a SRParamus
36.10Joel Ortiz4:53.42a PRRoxbury
37.10Bryan Forino4:54.80a SRVernon Township
38.11Kenya Kuriki4:55.78a SRParamus
39.12Christian Nieves4:56.59a PRPassaic Valley
40.11Eric Solorzano4:56.63a PRWayne Hills
41.12Brandon Forino4:58.12aVernon Township
42.10Michael Mysh4:58.25a PRSparta
43.9Alex Metcalf4:58.73a SRWest Milford
44.12Christopher Solis4:59.95a PRPassaic Valley
45.9Adam Giovanelli5:04.24a PRParsippany Hills
46.10Edward Woodcock5:05.18aWest Milford
47.12Jasper Gates5:06.63a PRParsippany Hills
48.12Sebastian Cook5:20.20a PRSparta
49.10Nolen Wootan5:21.83a PRPassaic Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colin Daly9:21.54aRiver Dell Regional
2.11William Daly9:21.57aRiver Dell Regional
3.12Matt Tuohy9:22.63aIndian Hills
4.12Tom McPhee9:27.61a PRIndian Hills
5.11Jenks Hehmeyer9:29.33a SRMontville
6.11Matt Cohane9:35.52a SRIndian Hills
7.12Darren Guzman9:36.76aTeaneck
8.12John Dennehy9:41.74a PRMorris Hills
9.11Max Zavidow9:42.78aTenafly
10.10Jeff Roberts9:50.40a PRPascack Valley
11.11James Weissenborn9:53.09aNorthern Valley-Old ...
12.10Joseph Zisa9:59.68a SRWayne Hills
13.12Vincent Falato10:01.54a PRWayne Valley
14.12Casey Griffin10:01.64aSparta
15.10Jonathan Kraft10:02.76a PRMontville
16.12Michael Gosden10:06.60a PRMorris Hills
17.11Frank Maloney10:07.54aTenafly
18.10Alex Miller10:08.23a SRMt Olive
19.12Rishi Jashnani10:08.80aWayne Hills
20.11Alex Gee10:11.87aParamus
21.10James Brennan10:18.20a PRWayne Hills
22.12Dean Falato10:22.45a PRWayne Valley
23.11Daniel Biggins10:24.84a SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
24.12Chris Carcich10:25.93a PRPascack Valley
25.10Daniel Murray10:26.29a SRRiver Dell Regional
26.9Charles Roy10:26.50a SRMontville
27.11Matthew Ulbrich10:27.17a SRMt Olive
28.10Bryan Forino10:28.04a SRVernon Township
29.9Nick Weuste10:32.06a PRParamus
30.11Christo O'Connell10:34.59a PRParamus
31.10William McKee10:34.72aNorthern Highlands
32.12Brandon Forino10:35.15aVernon Township
33.9Derek Grayson10:43.52a SRMorris Hills
34.10Ben Giugliano10:47.73aSparta
35.10Edward Woodcock10:50.22aWest Milford
36.11Amir Ramandi10:50.43a SRMt Olive
37.9Alex Metcalf10:53.03a PRWest Milford
38.10Nam Quang Lu11:07.80a PRNorthern Highlands
39.12Brandon Reed12:40.68aPassaic Valley
--12Michael GerminarioDNFWayne Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Jordan15.27a (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
2.12Joseph Lewicki15.63a (.0)Passaic Valley
3.12Isaiah Turner15.67a (.0)Morris Hills
4.11Daniel Giuliano15.73a (.0)Roxbury
5.12Will Sidaros15.81a (.0)Indian Hills
6.12Liam Moran16.08a (.0)Northern Highlands
7.12Paul Yoo16.87a (.0)Pascack Valley
--11Frankie RichardDQ (.0)Northern Highlands
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Joseph Jordan14.89a (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
2.12Will Sidaros15.24a PR (.0)Indian Hills
3.11Daniel Giuliano15.34a (.0)Roxbury
4.12Isaiah Turner15.37a (.0)Morris Hills
5.12Paul Yoo15.42a (.0)Pascack Valley
6.11Frankie Richard15.45a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
7.12Joseph Lewicki15.49a (.0)Passaic Valley
8.12Liam Moran15.52a PR (.0)Northern Highlands
9.11Daniel Pflueger15.59a SR (.0)Northern Highlands
10.12Jay Jung15.62a (.0)Tenafly
11.11Joe Spekhardt15.69a PR (.0)Sparta
12.11Marc Ruglio15.83a (.0)Roxbury
13.12Ken Klopf15.89a PR (.0)River Dell Regional
14.10Justin Batson16.21a SR (.0)River Dell Regional
15.12George Viccaro16.50a PR (.0)Paramus
16.12Dan Jaris16.58a PR (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
17.10Erick Alvarez16.91a SR (.0)Passaic Valley
18.12Michael Bartner16.98a (.0)Paramus
19.11Steven Rigamonti17.13a PR (.0)Passaic Valley
20.11Alexander Jones17.20a PR (.0)Morris Hills
20.10Tiernan Fuller17.20a SR (.0)Northern Valley-Old ...
22.11Ian Barrett17.31a PR (.0)West Milford
23.-Matthew Gabriel17.35a PR (.0)Bergenfield
24.10Khalid Alston17.48a SR (.0)Mt Olive
25.10Bryson Bey17.50a (.0)Mt Olive
26.12Tanner Yuhas17.64a PR (.0)West Milford
27.10Matthew Soffer17.66a SR (.0)Tenafly
28.11Patrick Herrera17.71a SR (.0)Morris Hills
29.10Nick Cohen17.83a SR (.0)Indian Hills
30.11William Suitt17.96a SR (.0)Roxbury
31.9Alexander Gulka18.21a SR (.0)Montville
32.10Parker Sek18.52a SR (.0)Wayne Hills
33.9Darrian Soto18.66a SR (.0)Wayne Valley
34.11Cole Nagle18.77a SR (.0)Vernon Township
35.11Kyle Brambani18.84a PR (.0)Tenafly
36.10Michael Adamo18.88a PR (.0)Mt Olive
37.10John Krase19.70a PR (.0)Montville
38.11Kyle Gensheimer19.77a PR (.0)Sparta
--9David McQuillanDQ (.0)Vernon Township
--12Andrew ChenDNF (.0)Wayne Valley
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Jordan54.78aNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.11William Rienas54.94aNorthern Valley-Old ...
3.11Andrew Schumacher56.18aNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.12Kyle Bissell57.40aNorthern Highlands
5.12Ken Klopf57.47aRiver Dell Regional
6.12Karl Mulligan57.83aParsippany Hills
7.12Brandon Rizzolo58.60aRoxbury
8.10Brendan Holleran59.07a SRNorthern Highlands
9.12Liam Moran59.22aNorthern Highlands
10.11Ian Barrett59.54a PRWest Milford
11.12Alex Koroglu59.73a PRRiver Dell Regional
12.11Jason Zamora59.78a PRMorris Hills
13.12Michael Bartner1:00.23aParamus
14.11Steven Rigamonti1:00.44a SRPassaic Valley
15.11Rafael Santana1:00.95a SRPassaic Valley
16.10Nick Cohen1:01.13a SRIndian Hills
17.11Greg Fusco1:01.55a PRParamus
18.11Alexander Jones1:02.40a PRMorris Hills
19.10Jason Davis1:02.71aMontville
20.10Andrej Solomonovic1:02.91a SRWayne Hills
21.10John Krase1:03.70aMontville
22.10Francisco Munoz1:04.16a PRWest Milford
23.10Khalid Alston1:05.00aMt Olive
24.11Cole Nagle1:05.45aVernon Township
25.10Raza Naghawi1:05.77aMontville
26.11Andrieh Darwich1:06.37aPassaic Valley
27.12Sebastian Cook1:06.39a PRSparta
28.9David McQuillan1:06.82aVernon Township
29.9Darrian Soto1:07.05a SRWayne Valley
30.11Terrence Hopkins1:07.15aRoxbury
31.11Donovan Gayles1:07.17a PRMt Olive
32.10Michael Adamo1:10.50a PRMt Olive
33.10Nicky Parekh1:12.22aParsippany Hills
--12Will SidarosDNFIndian Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zachary DeNike
Jordan Fuller
Andrew Schumacher
Pierce Lucas
43.31aNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.-Kyle Bissell
Aaron Burshtein
Jelani Ray Garvin
Michael Florio
43.75aNorthern Highlands
3.-Ian Downey
Alec Lanza
Simon Un
Ryan Weiss
44.69aRiver Dell Regional
4.-Ian Barrett
Kevin Kane
Tanner Yuhas
Saint Jacob Diodonet
44.70aWest Milford
5.-Rey Almodovar
Joseph Hook
Joseph Lawrence
Isaiah Turner
44.94aMorris Hills
6.-Matt Murtha
Tyshon Bradley
Max Russ
Kevin Sembrat
45.73aRoxbury
7.-Erin-Marquise Watson
Noah Eclavea
Marcquis Smallwood
Zach Mott
45.77aMt Olive
8.-Mike Bessette
Joe Roma
Mike Albacete
Kevin Fernando
45.85aParamus
9.-Ali Aljarrah
Joseph Lewicki
Raafi Reza
Jamel Williams
46.30aPassaic Valley
10.-Vance Stay
Jacob Kaminski
Eric Jankowitz
Jordan Nemery
46.88aWayne Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-William Rienas
Andrew Schumacher
Joseph Jordan
Marc Rienas
3:19.54aNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.-Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Meyer
Ryan Weiss
3:24.62aRiver Dell Regional
3.-Rey Almodovar
Ian McNally
Jason Schweizer
Connor Spalt
3:27.99aMorris Hills
4.-Matthew Levine
Matt Murtha
Max Russ
Brandon Rizzolo
3:28.88aRoxbury
5.-Col Anderson
Jason Davis
Daniel Xia
Steven Rizio
3:29.48aMontville
6.-Sheldon Joseph
Michael Amoako
Anthony Phillip
Miguel Sosa
3:29.66aTeaneck
7.-Nick Coleburn
Anthony Lorenc
Josh Freund
Jack Kerin
3:32.02aIndian Hills
8.-Kenneth Acquah
Jay Jung
Anthony Kardonsky
Nikola Kostaras
3:32.21aTenafly
9.-Nickoljas Veidis
Thomas Livecchi
Tom Lynch
Steve Saba
3:32.34aSparta
10.-Chris Feeney
Brandon Hood
William Sturm
Marcquis Smallwood
3:32.46aMt Olive
11.-Kyle Berry
Jimmy Fox
Karl Mulligan
Shawn Berry
3:33.96aParsippany Hills
12.-Kyle Bissell
Aaron Burshtein
Liam Moran
Jelani Ray Garvin
3:34.80aNorthern Highlands
13.-Fernando Flores
Steven Rigamonti
Rafael Santana
Raafi Reza
3:35.46aPassaic Valley
14.-Joe Roma
Mike Bessette
Greg Fusco
Michael Bartner
3:35.64aParamus
15.-Maciej Kosciolek
Shawn Mageean
Timothy Wong
Spencer Scott
3:45.24aWest Milford
16.-Nick Malloy
Christopher Funge
Darrian Soto
Eric Jankowitz
3:46.95aWayne Valley
17.-Benjamin Coghlan
Liam Kerwin
Max Oberti
Gitdemar Sysounthone
3:47.29aWayne Hills
18.-Tyler Ruiz
Trevor Hazell
Eric Loughren
Patrick Weiss
3:53.10aVernon Township
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Colin Daly
William Daly
Justin Fernandez
Robert Klopf
7:59.02aRiver Dell Regional
2.-Jack Kerin
Tom McPhee
Matt Tuohy
Matt Cohane
8:01.29aIndian Hills
3.-Jake Fiore
James Weissenborn
Marc Rienas
William Saiz
8:02.47aNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.-Jason Schweizer
Connor Spalt
Ian McNally
Michael Gosden
8:03.04aMorris Hills
5.-Diego Bermudez
Maxwell McVicar
Matthew Ulbrich
Kendall Joseph
8:22.00aMt Olive
6.-Christopher Funge
Michael Germinario
Vincent Falato
Louis Ihle
8:23.44aWayne Valley
7.-Macie Kosciolek
Timothy Wong
Francisco Munoz
Spencer Scott
8:38.61aWest Milford
8.-Decklan Rozinski
Brendan Holleran
William Koenig
Jack Weinberger
8:51.65aNorthern Highlands
9.-Paul Greenway
Tim Nehila
Ed Salaski
Michael Silverman
8:59.89aTenafly
10.-Joel Ortiz
Ziad Alezabi
Terrence Hopkins
Roarke Schafer
9:26.08aRoxbury
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Tummino55-08.00River Dell Regional
2.12Alexander Rodgers51-08.75Montville
3.12Josh Felix48-05.25Vernon Township
4.12Joosung Lee47-07.00Montville
5.12Jack Vigneron45-00.00River Dell Regional
6.11Nick Brown44-08.75River Dell Regional
7.12Justice Callis44-07.50 PRTeaneck
8.11Joey Figueroa43-06.50 PRPascack Valley
9.-Juan Valdez43-04.25Bergenfield
10.11Marshall Watters42-09.00Indian Hills
11.12Aaron Keck42-04.25Sparta
12.11Sean Pomeroy41-07.00 SRWest Milford
13.11Joe Schnugg41-04.00 SRPascack Valley
14.12Christopher Snead41-02.75Teaneck
15.12Wissam Esmail41-00.25Paramus
16.10Cooper Summerville40-07.50 SRMt Olive
17.10Jackie Zheng40-05.00 PRMontville
18.12Jumah Abdus-Salaam40-04.25 PRMt Olive
19.9Michael Mancuso39-11.00Northern Valley-Old ...
19.12Liam Lakardis39-11.00West Milford
21.11Chris Wojtukiewicz39-06.00Parsippany Hills
22.11Jared Ryder38-11.00Vernon Township
23.11Alex Ridgwell38-10.50Northern Highlands
24.10Sal Ciula37-08.00Morris Hills
25.10Max Gold37-01.00 SRNorthern Highlands
26.11Ben Acocella37-00.00Morris Hills
27.9Dillon Policastro36-11.50Northern Valley-Old ...
28.11Stephen Mizzio36-08.50Indian Hills
29.10Billy Loewen36-04.50Sparta
30.-Alejandro Alvarado36-00.50 PRBergenfield
31.12Arun Pradhanang36-00.00Paramus
32.11John Higgins35-10.50 PRNorthern Highlands
33.11Maximilian Rumble35-07.00Teaneck
34.9Justin Gurth35-05.25Parsippany Hills
35.11Max Putterman34-10.00Pascack Valley
36.10Dajon Chappell34-04.00Morris Hills
37.11Junot Pierre-Louis33-06.50Mt Olive
38.11Isaiah Paterson33-02.00 PRVernon Township
--11John PiccinichFOULNorthern Valley-Old ...
--11Nicholas GhichlianFOULParamus
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Vigneron169-04 PRRiver Dell Regional
2.12Andrew Tummino166-03 PRRiver Dell Regional
3.12Jin-Young Shin148-03Northern Valley-Old ...
4.12Christopher Snead146-00Teaneck
5.12Josh Felix140-09Vernon Township
6.12Ronald Westervelt140-01 PRWayne Valley
7.12Liam Donnell131-04Indian Hills
8.12Zach Sturm127-06River Dell Regional
9.12Justice Callis126-09 PRTeaneck
10.12Alexander Rodgers126-03Montville
11.9Ben Davis125-10 SRSparta
12.12Josh Belmonte125-07 PRPascack Valley
13.12Kyle Brackett121-02 PRWayne Hills
14.11Kyle Lindstrom117-01Wayne Hills
14.12Aaron Keck117-01Sparta
16.9Justin Gurth113-03 SRParsippany Hills
17.12Chip Blumeling111-08 PRWest Milford
18.11Joe Schnugg111-01 SRPascack Valley
19.10Christian Pearson110-09Teaneck
20.11Nicholas Ghichlian110-04Paramus
21.10Jackie Zheng109-08 PRMontville
22.12Jumah Abdus-Salaam109-07Mt Olive
22.10Troy Perry109-07Vernon Township
24.11Alex Ridgwell108-02 SRNorthern Highlands
25.11James Clark107-11Northern Highlands
26.12Phil Reed107-07 PRRoxbury
27.10Billy Loewen107-04 SRSparta
27.9Dillon Policastro107-04Northern Valley-Old ...
29.12Thomas Ibrahim107-02Passaic Valley
30.12Phillip Strompf105-02Tenafly
31.12Nicholas Corazza103-04Montville
32.12Arun Pradhanang101-08Paramus
33.11Ben Acocella101-03Morris Hills
34.11Stephen Mizzio101-00Indian Hills
35.12Wissam Esmail100-09Paramus
36.9Dan Acocella100-06 SRMorris Hills
37.11Josh Dillon95-08Mt Olive
38.11Sean Pomeroy95-00West Milford
39.12Chris Paz88-10Roxbury
40.10Max Gold87-10Northern Highlands
41.9Vincent DeCarlo86-00Mt Olive
42.11Max Putterman84-10 SRPascack Valley
43.9Dante Gibson81-06Roxbury
44.10Brandon Figueroa80-07Morris Hills
45.11Chris Wojtukiewicz77-05 SRParsippany Hills
--11Marshall WattersFOULIndian Hills
--11Isaiah PatersonFOULVernon Township
--12Kevin NamFOULTenafly
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Brackett174-04Wayne Hills
2.11Jedh Downey168-00Northern Valley-Old ...
3.10Jordan Montero167-06 SRWayne Valley
4.11Zachary DeNike165-10Northern Valley-Old ...
5.10Dajon Chappell164-00Morris Hills
6.10James Kelly162-00 SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
7.12Jack Vigneron161-09 PRRiver Dell Regional
8.12Arun Pradhanang158-03 PRParamus
9.11Derek Anderson157-08Indian Hills
10.9Ben Davis155-03 SRSparta
11.11Connor Jones148-02 SRPascack Valley
12.11Kyle Vreeland147-05 PRWest Milford
13.12Eric Del Gizzo147-00Tenafly
14.12Kevin Corn146-03 PRNorthern Highlands
15.12Jon Nutman145-03Montville
16.11Louis Paduano143-07 SRWayne Valley
17.12Camillo Escalante140-07 PRPascack Valley
18.10Jacob Rantas136-00Wayne Hills
19.11Seamus Hughes133-03Vernon Township
20.10Billy Loewen130-00 SRSparta
21.12Wissam Esmail127-02 PRParamus
22.9Albert Bakunas126-05West Milford
23.12Joosung Lee126-03Montville
24.12Kevin Martin123-11River Dell Regional
25.12Chip Blumeling123-09West Milford
26.10Cooper Summerville123-03Mt Olive
27.12Daniel McEntee123-00Northern Highlands
28.12Phil Reed122-03 PRRoxbury
29.10Christopher Lieb121-08 SRMt Olive
30.12William Lin120-02Tenafly
31.11Mike Lipson117-00Northern Highlands
32.11Isaiah Paterson116-05 PRVernon Township
33.12Cooper Shira115-05Mt Olive
34.9Dante Gibson114-09 SRRoxbury
35.10Jackie Zheng114-00 PRMontville
36.9Justin Gurth112-02Parsippany Hills
37.10Justin Batson110-08 PRRiver Dell Regional
38.11James Gramuglia106-00 PRVernon Township
38.11Michael Marsella106-00 SRMorris Hills
40.10Ben Smith102-08Roxbury
41.12Steve Schnugg102-00Pascack Valley
42.11Sourav Seal84-00 SRMorris Hills
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Turner6-04.00Morris Hills
2.10Andrew Pondiscio6-02.00Sparta
3.12Zachary Weinberg6-00.00 PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.11Vance Stay5-10.00 SRWayne Valley
5.11Derek Anderson5-10.00Indian Hills
6.10Ben Stein5-10.00 SRTenafly
7.10Timothy Delorenzo5-08.00Northern Highlands
7.11Daniel Pflueger5-08.00 PRNorthern Highlands
7.9Daniel Monchek5-08.00 SRNorthern Highlands
10.9James Pfeifer5-06.00 SRPascack Valley
10.10Erick Alvarez5-06.00 SRPassaic Valley
10.11Greg DeFabio5-06.00 SRWayne Valley
10.10Luca Grave5-06.00Wayne Hills
10.11Dylan Porcaro5-06.00 SRWest Milford
--12Justin BrownNHNorthern Valley-Old ...
--10John KraseNHMontville
--10Dajon ChappellNHMorris Hills
--11Jamel WilliamsNHPassaic Valley
--10Troy PeressiniNHPascack Valley
--10Santiag ChaveraNHRiver Dell Regional
--9Mike NobieNHRiver Dell Regional
--9Bryce NashNHNorthern Valley-Old ...
--12Erin-Marquise WatsonNHMt Olive
--12Michael BartnerNHParamus
--12Kyle FriedmanNHPascack Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Willem Glans13-06.00 PRRiver Dell Regional
2.12Jason Babbini13-00.00 PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
3.10Trevor Hazell12-06.00 SRVernon Township
4.9Seth Kricheff12-00.00 SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
4.12Kevin Kane12-00.00West Milford
4.10Greg Fuerte12-00.00Paramus
7.11Andew Braun12-00.00 SRNorthern Highlands
8.12Zarhary Bonstein11-00.00 PRWest Milford
8.11Michael Sorce11-00.00 SRWayne Valley
8.9Cameron Horn11-00.00 SRMontville
8.11Sun Woo Moon11-00.00 PRParamus
--10Jacob SchusterNHNorthern Valley-Old ...
--12Chris FeeneyNHMt Olive
--11Patrick SongNHPascack Valley
--11Seth BilkisNHMorris Hills
--11William SturmNHMt Olive
--12Dean PackerNHPascack Valley
--9Kevin KahwatyNHMontville
--11Robert LucasNHNorthern Highlands
--9Jacob NavarroNHWayne Valley
--9Yuri KatsevNHTenafly
--10Nick PascuaNHRoxbury
--11Ryan PergolizziNHRoxbury
--10Tyriek BryantNHTeaneck
--9Armon AfsharNHTenafly
--12Pablo AudeloNHMorris Hills
--11Gordan GorabNHWayne Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Fuller21-10.25 SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
2.10Jason Rotondi20-08.00 SRSparta
3.11Frankie Richard20-07.25Northern Highlands
4.12Kyle Allingham20-06.00 PRRiver Dell Regional
5.12Will Sidaros20-05.00Indian Hills
6.12Anthony Phillip20-01.75Teaneck
7.12Justin Brown19-11.50 PRNorthern Valley-Old ...
8.12Nik Medina19-08.00River Dell Regional
9.11Daniel Giuliano19-05.50Roxbury
10.10Andrew Pondiscio19-04.75Sparta
11.12Joseph Lewicki19-02.75Passaic Valley
12.12Dylan Berninger19-00.25River Dell Regional
13.10Ben Stein18-11.50Tenafly
14.11Jared Ryder18-10.75Vernon Township
15.11Joseph Hook18-09.50Morris Hills
16.11Matthew Johnson18-09.25West Milford
17.12Isaiah Turner18-07.75Morris Hills
18.11Conor Monchek18-06.50 SRNorthern Highlands
19.11Daniel Pflueger18-05.00Northern Highlands
20.11Derek Anderson18-04.50 SRIndian Hills
21.10Nick Coleburn18-00.50Indian Hills
22.10Luca Grave18-00.00Wayne Hills
23.12Andrew Chen17-10.75 PRWayne Valley
24.11Dylan Porcaro17-09.75West Milford
25.12Pierce Lucas17-09.50Northern Valley-Old ...
26.11Benjamin Coghlan17-08.00Wayne Hills
27.11Vance Stay17-06.25 SRWayne Valley
28.10Joshua Heber17-05.50Teaneck
29.10Jason Davis17-03.75Montville
30.11Kyle Berry17-02.00Parsippany Hills
31.11Joshua Dimatulac16-11.75Mt Olive
32.11Cole Nagle16-10.50Vernon Township
33.10Erick Alvarez16-08.75Passaic Valley
34.12Jordan Nemery16-07.00Wayne Valley
35.9David McQuillan16-06.50Vernon Township
36.9Damon Johnson16-01.25Mt Olive
37.11William Suitt15-06.75Roxbury
38.10Kenny Moran15-05.25 PRMorris Hills
39.11Ali Aljarrah15-04.75Passaic Valley
40.10Shawn Berry15-03.75Parsippany Hills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Frankie Richard44-04.00Northern Highlands
2.11Jared Ryder44-03.00Vernon Township
3.12Liam Moran42-08.00 PRNorthern Highlands
4.12Ben Mandel42-05.25 PRPascack Valley
5.12Joseph Lewicki42-04.25 PRPassaic Valley
6.10Ben Stein41-11.00 SRTenafly
7.12Nik Medina41-05.00 PRRiver Dell Regional
8.12Brandon Rizzolo41-02.00 PRRoxbury
9.11Matthew Johnson40-04.00West Milford
10.12Kyle Allingham40-03.25 PRRiver Dell Regional
11.10Jason Rotondi40-01.00Sparta
12.10Timothy Delorenzo40-00.00Northern Highlands
13.12Tanner Yuhas39-09.00West Milford
14.12Andrew Chen39-05.50 PRWayne Valley
15.10Joshua Heber39-03.00Teaneck
16.10Carlos Macon38-11.00Bergenfield
17.10Nick Cohen38-08.00 PRIndian Hills
18.11Joseph Hook38-05.00Morris Hills
19.11Cole Nagle37-06.00 PRVernon Township
20.11Jason Zamora37-03.50Morris Hills
21.10Erick Alvarez37-00.50 SRPassaic Valley
22.10Jason Davis37-00.00Montville
23.12Eric Jankowitz36-04.00Wayne Valley
23.10Tiernan Fuller36-04.00 SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
23.12Peter Bayiokos36-04.00 SRNorthern Valley-Old ...
26.12Jordan Nemery36-02.50Wayne Valley
27.10Jackie Zheng36-00.50 PRMontville
28.11William Suitt36-00.00 PRRoxbury
29.10Shawn Berry35-08.50 SRParsippany Hills
30.10Brian Cassidy35-05.00Morris Hills
31.11Seamus Hughes35-02.50Vernon Township
32.12Do Hyung Kim34-11.50Northern Valley-Old ...
33.11Kyle Berry34-09.00Parsippany Hills
34.11Ali Aljarrah34-07.00 PRPassaic Valley
--11Derek AndersonNDIndian Hills